Entry List
AutoX
108
entries
PAX
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MW
Michael Ward | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
08 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | PAX (AS) | Mililani, HI | ||
10 | PAX (STR) | Mililani, HI | |||
16 | RI
Ryan Imaoka | PAX (STR) | Waianae, HI | ||
20 | WW
William Wong | PAX (SS) | Kailua, HI | ||
24 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
48 | PAX (STR) | Silverdale, WA | Thanks Matt! | ||
95 | PAX (STU) | Honolulu, HI | OPAC Airsoft, Omega Airsoft Shop | ||
124 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
421 | PAX (FSP) | Carlisle Barracks, PA | The Spanish Inquisition |
Rookie
23
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JM
Jerel Mudloff | RK (STU) | Waipahu, HI | ||
3 | DB
David Bui | RK (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | ||
007 | RK (STS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
8 | RK (SS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
008 | NN
Nicko Naanos | RK (FSP) | Ewa Beach, HI | ||
12 | BP
Ben Parish | RK (SSP) | Mililani, HI | None | |
17 | RK (STU) | Waipahu, HI | |||
26 | RK (ASP) | Amelia, OH | |||
028 | AM
Ashley Magno | RK (HS) | Kapolei, HI | ||
43 | RK (SMF) | Mililani, HI | MINI Me Racing | ||
44 | RK (ESP) | Mililani, HI | WishIHadOne | ||
47 | RK (STS) | Phoenix, AZ | Mr. Fusion/Plutonium/1.21 Giggawatts | ||
50 | RK (AS) | Honolulu, HI | FindYourHawaiiHome.com | ||
55 | JG
Jason K Gima | RK (BS) | Ewa Beach, HI | ||
62 | RK (STR) | Harker Heights, TX | Karcepts.com | ||
88 | JN
James Norton | RK (ES) | Honolulu, HI | ||
92 | RT
Reyn Tomosada | RK (SS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
117 | RK (STS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
171 | RK (GS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
777 | IY
Inalee Yost | RK (ES) | Honolulu, HI | On The Fly! | |
860 | SB
Stephen Boorman | RK (CS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
911 | DD
Daniel Dabu | RK (FS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
999 | RK (SS) | Kailua, HI |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | BS | Waipahu, HI | ||
72 | BS | Aiea, HI | Red Rocket |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KI
Kory Ikeda | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
9 | TR
Tom Richards | CS | Americus, GA | ||
12 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | Rabid Raccoon Racing | ||
18 | RK
Rylen Kuboyama | CS | Honolulu, HI |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | KW
Kenlie Ward | DS | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | PF
Peter Fong | ES | Honolulu, HI | ||
22 | CM
Cory Mullen | ES | Kaneohe, HI | ||
92 | AT
Avery Tsui | ES | Aiea, HI | AJT Design Group |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
808 | FS | Honolulu, HI |
Super Street-R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SSR | Ewa Beach, HI | Onlyfans |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
010 | FH
Frank Hammerle | SSP | Kaneohe, HI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | JT
Jaren Takamatsu | ASP | Waipahu, HI |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ST
Scott Tamashiro | BSP | Kaneohe, HI | ||
24 | AL
Amy Lee | BSP | Kailua, HI | ||
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | BSP | Kailua, HI |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CI
Cody Ishikawa | ESP | Mililani, HI | ||
28 | JM
Jon Matsushige | ESP | Wahiawa, HI |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | FSP | Mililani, HI |
X Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | XP | Honolulu, HI | |||
7 | XP | Waianae, HI | |||
16 | XP | Honolulu, HI | FakaWAT Racing | ||
116 | XP | Honolulu, Hi |
D Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | DM | Waipahu, HI | ||
11 | AM
Andrew Morgan | DM | Kaaawa, HI | ||
833 | DM | Waipahu, HI | |||
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | DM | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | STF | Pearl City, HI | |||
18 | STF | Honolulu , HI | |||
22 | STF | Mililani, HI | |||
74 | BD
Bret Desmond | STF | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
80 | DC
David Crocker | STR | Kapaa, Hi |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JH
Jose Heredia | STX | San Antonio, TX | ||
40 | GS
Gregg Serikaku | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage | |
41 | CG
Cliff Goto | STX | Mililani, HI | ||
63 | SS
Steven Serikaku | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC |
Street Touring Ultra
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MF
Michael Field | STU | Honolulu, HI | ||
9 | DA
David Arashiro | STU | Honolulu, HI | ||
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | STU | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
27 | STU | Estes Park, CO | |||
34 | STU | Honolulu, HI | Habu Racing | ||
42 | STU | Odenton, MD | |||
47 | DA
Diego Agbayani | STU | Kahuku, HI |
Street Modified
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KK
Ken Kajihiro | SM | Waipahu, HI | ||
5 | SM | Kaneohe, HI | |||
06 | GK
George Kubo | SM | Mililani, HI | STS Turbo Systems | |
9 | JH
Joshua Horiuchi | SM | Waipahu, HI | ||
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | SM | Mililani, HI | Hawaii Rally X-Treme | |
34 | SM | Honolulu, HI | |||
35 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | SM | Waipahu, HI | ||
212 | KV
Ken Van Orman | SM | Honolulu, HI | ||
333 | SM | Honolulu, HI | |||
414 | JY
John Yee | SM | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
026 | RD
Richard Delos Reyes | SMF | Waianae, HI | Dicks Garage | |
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | SMF | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils | |
55 | SMF | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
922 | SMF | Pearl City, HI |
Super Street Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SSM | Waipahu , HI | |||
33 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
39 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | Oona Terra | ||
55 | MS
Matthew Scarfone | SSM | Kailua, HI | ||
63 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
75 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
151 | LH
Larry Hoggan | SSM | Mililani, HI |
Formula Junior A
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MK
Madilyn Kubo | FJA | Mililani, HI | Fastech-Racing | |
24 | FJA | Mililani, HI | 808 AmsOil | ||
27 | DJ
Dawson Jones | FJA | Kaneohe, HI | Dad's Empty Wallet |
Formula Junior B
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | NW
Naomi Wong | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
9 | GW
Gabriel Wong | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
10 | TK
Thomas Kubo | FJB | Mililani, HI | McLaren | |
88 | FJB | Taylorville, IL | Mom and dad | ||
108 | FJB | Pearl City, HI | Karport Karts |
Work Assignments
108
entries
PAX
10
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Announcer) | Honolulu, HI | |
RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Instructor) | Waianae, HI |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Tech) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Instructor) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Instructor) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Grid) | Carlisle Barracks, PA | |
Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Instructor) | Silverdale, WA | |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | PAX (Pole 1) | Kailua, HI |
Rookie
23
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Safety) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 3) | Amelia, OH | |
SB
Stephen Boorman | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
DB
David Bui | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (SSM) | Honolulu, HI |
DD
Daniel Dabu | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 3) | Phoenix, AZ | |
JG
Jason K Gima | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Patrol 3) | Ewa Beach, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (T/S) | Harker Heights, TX | |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Setup) | Mililani, HI | |
AM
Ashley Magno | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Grid) | Kapolei, HI |
JM
Jerel Mudloff | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 1) | Waipahu, HI |
NN
Nicko Naanos | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Grid) | Ewa Beach, HI |
JN
James Norton | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (CC) | Honolulu, HI |
BP
Ben Parish | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Gate) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Announcer) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 2) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI | |
RT
Reyn Tomosada | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI | |
IY
Inalee Yost | Run 2: Work 1 | RK (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | RK (T/S) | Waipahu, HI |
B Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 4: Work 3 | BS (Patrol 1) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | BS (CC) | Aiea, HI |
C Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | CS (Chief) | Kaneohe, HI | |
KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 4: Work 3 | CS (Grid) | Kaneohe, HI |
RK
Rylen Kuboyama | Run 4: Work 3 | CS (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
TR
Tom Richards | Run 4: Work 3 | CS (Gate) | Americus, GA |
D Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 4: Work 3 | DS (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PF
Peter Fong | Run 4: Work 3 | ES (Morning Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
CM
Cory Mullen | Run 4: Work 3 | ES (Starter) | Kaneohe, HI |
AT
Avery Tsui | Run 4: Work 3 | ES (Chief) | Aiea, HI |
F Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | FS (CC) | Honolulu, HI |
Super Street-R
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | SSR (Announcer) | Ewa Beach, HI |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 2: Work 1 | SSP (Pole 1) | Kaneohe, HI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 2: Work 1 | ASP (Patrol 1) | Waipahu, HI |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
GC
Garrett Chew | Run 2: Work 1 | BSP (Patrol 2) | Kailua, HI |
AL
Amy Lee | Run 4: Work 3 | BSP (T/S) | Kailua, HI |
ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 2: Work 1 | BSP (Lunch Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 2: Work 1 | ESP (Pole 2) | Mililani, HI |
JM
Jon Matsushige | Run 2: Work 1 | ESP (Setup) | Wahiawa, HI |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | FSP (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
X Prepared
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | XP (Gate) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | XP (Starter) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | XP (Gate) | Waianae, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | XP (CC) | Honolulu, Hi |
D Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 1: Work 2 | DM (Chief) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | DM (T/S) | Waipahu, HI | |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 1: Work 2 | DM (CC) | Mililani, HI |
AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 1: Work 2 | DM (Pole 4) | Kaaawa, HI |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
BD
Bret Desmond | Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | STF (T/S) | Honolulu , HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 4) | Pearl City, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 2) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 1: Work 2 | STR (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
DC
David Crocker | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Patrol 3) | Kapaa, Hi |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CG
Cliff Goto | Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Pole 3) | Mililani, HI |
JH
Jose Heredia | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Grid) | San Antonio, TX |
GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
SS
Steven Serikaku | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
7
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Lunch Gate) | Kahuku, HI |
DA
David Arashiro | Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
MF
Michael Field | Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (T/S) | Estes Park, CO | |
EL
Elliot Loo | Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Tech) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Grid) | Odenton, MD | |
Run 1: Work 2 | STU (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified
11
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JH
Joshua Horiuchi | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Gate) | Waipahu, HI |
KK
Ken Kajihiro | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Grid) | Waipahu, HI |
DK
Davin Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Patrol 2) | Mililani, HI |
GK
George Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Pole 2) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | SM (Setup) | Honolulu, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (T/S) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SM (CC) | Kaneohe, HI | |
KV
Ken Van Orman | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (CC) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI | |
JY
John Yee | Run 3: Work 4 | SM (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Pole 3) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
RD
Richard Delos Reyes | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Pole 4) | Waianae, HI |
AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SMF (T/S) | Pearl City, HI |
Super Street Modified
7
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | SSM (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |
LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Starter) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Chief) | Honolulu, HI | |
MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Pole 3) | Kailua, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | SSM (Patrol 1) | Waipahu , HI |
Formula Junior A
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DJ
Dawson Jones | Run 3: Work 4 | FJA (Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | FJA (Announcer) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | FJA (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
Formula Junior B
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 3: Work 4 | FJB (Patrol 3) | Taylorville, IL | |
TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | FJB (Patrol 2) | Mililani, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | FJB (Patrol 3) | Pearl City, HI | |
GW
Gabriel Wong | Run 3: Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Kailua, HI |
NW
Naomi Wong | Run 3: Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Kailua, HI |