Entry List
1 - MARRS Group 1
35
entries
Small Bore
35
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | BS
Bert Struble | EP | Brookhaven, PA | Bucket List Racing | |
01 | FP | Boyce, VA | |||
71 | CE
Chris Etridge | FP | Manchester, MD | Owings Mills Collision Center, Shepard Service Center, RP Performance | |
68 | GTL | Paris, VA | Freedom Behind the Wheel | ||
11 | BS
Bruce Shelton | GTP | Charles Town, WV | The Wheel / Cork Street Tavern / Jordan Springs Market / Automotive Enterprises | |
14 | GTP | Ranson, WV | Automorive Enterprises | ||
21 | GTP | Kearneysville, WV | ELB Racing, Racer Walsh, Automotive Enterprises | ||
56 | HP | Fayetteville, PA | New German Performance/Mad Mike Motorsports/Half-Fast Motorsports/AutobahnAutoworx/Flamingo Racing | ||
90 | HP | Derwood, MD | Blue Crab Racing | ||
9 | RC
Robert Conner | LC | Stafford, VA | Crosby's Crab Co. | |
22 | LC | Mechanicsville, VA | Hanover HondaSports | ||
28 | MC
Michael Conner | LC | Nokesville, VA | Crosby's Crab Co. | |
51 | EJ
Eric Jones | LC | Chantilly, VA | ||
61 | BD
Brian Donati | LC | Round Hill, VA | RP Performace | |
164 | WP
William Payton | LC | Summit Point, WV | ||
30 | DS
Daniel Strouse | SPU | Edgewater, MD | Senate Glass & Door | |
8 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | STL | New York, NY | DigitalOcean | |
37 | STL | Mc Lean, VA | |||
44 | LU
Lev Uretsky | STL | Brooklyn, NY | Digitalocean | |
45 | STL | brewerton, NY | Rosmar racing, Genesee Orthopedics | ||
46 | RH
Ryan Heishman | STL | Carlisle, PA | Windsor Customs | |
49 | PE
Peter Ensor | STL | Finksburg, MD | PAGID/East Street Racing | |
58 | ML
Michael B. Longo | STL | Riverton, NJ | ||
63 | STL | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
82 | SW
Steve Wickersham | STL | Mooresville, NC | Computer Pros | |
84 | STL | St Petersburg , FL | RP Perf / Kumos Kitchen / King Rat Motorsports | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | STL | Oaklyn, NJ | LaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing | |
168 | ML
Mark Liller | STL | Bowie, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech | |
169 | DS
Darrel Stein | STL | Allentown, PA | Speed 1 | |
7 | STU | Alexandria, VA | ML2Motorsports/DMSR | ||
07 | DW
Dustin Westenmeyer | STU | cross junction, VA | Tonys import Repair | |
91 | STU | Henrico, VA | PMF Motorsports | ||
121 | STU | Bluemont, VA | |||
159 | JT
Joey Tominovich | STU | Clarksville, MD | Chesapeake Electrical Systems, Inc. | |
188 | STU | Fairfax, VA | MC3 Racing |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 2GTL: 1GTP: 3HP: 2LC: 6SPU: 1STL: 13STU: 6
2 - MARRS Group 2
8
entries
Big Bore
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BL
Brian Licklider | AS | Hamburg, PA | Blue Knob Auto | |
06 | DL
Daniel O Licklider | AS | York, PA | Green Acres Ground Maintenance | |
20 | JJ
James Jost | AS | New Ringgold, PA | Jost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns | |
52 | RL
Robert Lorndale | GT2 | McLean, VA | Performance Auto Works | |
01 | DL
Dylan Licklider | ITE | Hamburg, PA | Blue Knob Auto | |
69 | AB
Andrej Balanc | ITE | Sterling, VA | ||
70 | ITE | Manchester, PA | Lancaster Starter and alternator, BG oil | ||
50 | T2 | Silver Spring, MD | In & Out Performance / Carlisle Cycle & Scooter / Advanced Financial |
Class totals: AS: 3GT2: 1ITE: 3T2: 1
3 - MARRS Group 3
34
entries
SM
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | SM2 | Elmira, NY | Surgical Precision Racing | ||
00 | SM | Swoyersville, PA | Planet-miata.com | ||
2 | SM | Mountaintop, PA | Planet-Miata.Com | ||
4 | SM | Arlington, VA | MEATHEAD / G-LOC Brakes / Stewart Engines | ||
06 | NO
Neil O'Rourke | SM | baltimore, MD | Columbia Tile & Marble / Meathead Racing / York Auto | |
9 | SM | Manassas, VA | Capitol Plumbing & Heating, Inc | ||
10 | SM | Brooklyn, NY | Meathead Racing | ||
15 | TJ
Tim Jacobs | SM | Mount Airy, MD | Montgomery Irrigation/RP Performance/Meathead Racing | |
27 | PP
Peter Phillips | SM | Lebanon, PA | Lebanon Pathology Associates/Planet Miata | |
28 | SM | Falmouth, VA | BDL Motorsports/ Performance Auto Works | ||
32 | SM | Baltimore, MD | ZeroFOX & RP Performance | ||
37 | SM | Mc Lean, VA | |||
39 | SS
Sam Schechter | SM | Boyds, MD | Windsor Customs | |
42 | SM | Baltimore, MD | Space Monkey Racing | ||
45 | SM | brewerton, NY | Rosmar racing, Genesee Orthopedics | ||
46 | RH
Ryan Heishman | SM | Carlisle, PA | Windsor Customs | |
49 | PE
Peter Ensor | SM | Finksburg, MD | PAGID/East Street Racing | |
55 | LP
Lukas Pank | SM | walkersville, md | Baysaver | |
56 | SM | Gurnee, IL | Cahall Racing | ||
58 | ML
Michael B. Longo | SM | Riverton, NJ | ||
63 | SM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
69 | SM | Darnestown, MD | Catoctin Engineering | ||
70 | HD
Harry Dugan | SM | Wayne, PA | RP Performance | |
70 | SM | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
73 | SM | Stafford, VA | Browns Chantilly Mazda | ||
75 | SM | Frederick, MD | MEATHEAD Racing | ||
77 | SM | Potomac, MD | Team TGIW, Woodlawn Garage | ||
78 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
79 | SM | Merrifield, VA | Windsor customs rental & support | ||
80 | SM | Towson, MD | Windsor Customs Rental and Support | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | LaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing | |
89 | JS
Joe Spaid | SM | Brookeville, MD | Orndorff & Spaid Roofing - York Automotive - ESR | |
90 | SS
Steve Sturm | SM | Mc Lean, VA | Meathead/OPM | |
97 | SM | Fredericksburg, VA | Convience Car Care / Performance Auto Works |
Class totals: SM: 33SM2: 1
4 - MARRS Group 4
26
entries
B-Spec, ITB, ITC, ITS
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | B-Spec | Chambersburg, Pa | Carts and Cars | ||
44 | CM
Christopher Mosley | B-Spec | OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ | ||
02 | JK
Jonathan Kinberg | ITB | Darnestown, MD | York Automotive/Automotive Enterprises | |
05 | DS
Drew Strickland | ITB | Baltimore, MD | ST3 Racing | |
6 | HL
Hayes Lewis | ITB | Alexandria, VA | Allianz | |
36 | PP
Patrick Pegues | ITB | Leesburg, VA | European Service Centre | |
50 | LA
L Chuck Allard III | ITB | Derwood, MD | Fifty Plus Cars LLC | |
69 | SH
Scott Holman | ITB | Frederick, MD | Frederick Motorsports | |
82 | CF
Carl Fosler | ITB | Montgomery Village, MD | FreSoft, Frederick Motorsports | |
87 | SB
Stephen Beckley | ITB | Taneytown, MD | ||
89 | AF
Alton Fryer III | ITB | Pasadena, MD | Fry Guy Racing | |
95 | sm
steven monson | ITB | Bluemont, VA | b&b mdr machine | |
98 | KF
Kevin Fryer | ITB | Durham, NC | Fry Guy Racing | |
111 | CS
Carlos Schooler | ITB | Middletown, MD | ||
14 | TC
Tony Christian | ITC | Westminster, MD | GlowGirl Fibers, Christian Conservation Services | |
0 | CB
Chuck Buczeskie | ITS | Greencastle, PA | Carlisle Events/Bucsexy Racing | |
00 | JL
Jeffrey Lucas | ITS | Myrtle Beach, SC | Motorsport Auto | |
2 | WR
Wids Romeus | ITS | Bowie, MD | Arawak Motorsports; Seviano Performance Engineering | |
5 | MM
Marek Maciejowski | ITS | Vienna, VA | ||
7 | CD
Chuck DeHaven | ITS | Winchester, VA | ||
07 | TR
Thomas Rickman | ITS | Winchester, VA | Tonys Import Repair | |
17 | ITS | Falling Waters, WV | ALIEN FORCE RACING | ||
52 | ITS | Cockeysville, MD | Jeff Wise Automotive | ||
61 | JL
John Legg | ITS | Woodbine, MD | Motorsport Auto | |
91 | DF
Dave Fitzgerald | ITS | Manassas, VA | ||
99 | RH
Richard Hromin | ITS | Stroudsburg, PA | RP Performance, VCF |
Class totals: B-Spec: 2ITB: 12ITC: 1ITS: 11
5 - MARRS Group 5
48
entries
SSM
48
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MF
Marc Flitcroft | SSM | Berryville, VA | Performance Auto Works, Monkey Butt Racing | |
03 | TP
Turk Petracca | SSM | Gainesville, VA | Osborn Park High School, Turk Inc, Tabaccology, Convennience Car Care | |
5 | SSM | Alexandria, VA | RP Performance | ||
6 | SSM | Mount Joy, PA | Jim Roberts West Main Auto | ||
7 | SSM | Gainesville, VA | Envirotex Environmental Services | ||
10 | DB
David Biegert | SSM | Warrenton, VA | ||
11 | RH
Richard Hromin | SSM | Stroudsburg, PA | RP Performance / VCF | |
13 | PW
Payton Wilson | SSM | Moseley, VA | ||
15 | SSM | Winchester, VA | |||
16 | SSM | Arlington, VA | |||
21 | JM
Jonathan Murchison | SSM | Sykesville, MD | Blackpoint Cyber | |
22 | JM
John Marlar | SSM | Sterling, VA | ||
23 | AT
Anthony Touset | SSM | Ashburn, VA | RP Performance | |
24 | SSM | Parkville, MD | coolman a/c Windsorcustoms | ||
26 | EA
Eduardo Arispe | SSM | Germantown, MD | RP Performance | |
27 | BD
Brandon Davis | SSM | Glen Burnie, MD | IceHouse Malt Liquor #40AcresRacing RP Performance | |
32 | SSM | Baltimore, MD | ZeroFOX & RP Performance | ||
36 | DH
Daniel Hewes | SSM | North Potomac, MD | ||
37 | SSM | Sherman Oaks, CA | RP Performance | ||
43 | SSM | Davidsonville, MD | RP Performance | ||
44 | SSM | Stephenson, VA | Kopp Motorsports | ||
45 | SK
Scott Kuhn | SSM | Sterling, VA | RP Performance | |
49 | SSM | Wyndmoore, PA | Reliable Racing/Windsor Customs | ||
52 | CK
Chuck Kuhn | SSM | Sterling, VA | RP Performance | |
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | SSM | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
55 | SK
Steve Kuhn | SSM | Sterling, VA | ||
61 | SSM | Fairfax, VA | YURAmotorsports and Windsor Customs | ||
63 | SSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
64 | SSM | Woodbridge, VA | RP Performance | ||
66 | KK
Kevin Kopp | SSM | Great Falls, VA | Performance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports | |
69 | DD
Daniel Duncan | SSM | Fairfax, VA | RP Performance | |
70 | HD
Harry Dugan | SSM | Wayne, PA | RP Performance | |
71 | SSM | Ashburn, VA | RP Performance | ||
72 | SSM | Milton, DE | RP Performance | ||
74 | SSM | Charles Town, WV | RP Performance | ||
77 | SSM | Vienna, VA | Hotztuff Racing | ||
84 | RH
Raymond Heath | SSM | Mechanicsville, VA | RHR & L LLC / Windsor Customs LLC. | |
88 | SSM | Lyndhurst , VA | Kopp Motorsports | ||
89 | SSM | Bristow, VA | Motorsport Solutions/American Aviation | ||
90 | SSM | Manassas, VA | Capitol Plumbing & Heating, Inc | ||
91 | SSM | Midlothian, VA | Weekend Warrior Racing, RP Performance | ||
96 | PS
Patrick Sharkitt | SSM | Knoxville, MD | ||
97 | SSM | Nokesville, VA | RP Perfomance/American Helicopters | ||
98 | DC
Daniel Conway | SSM | Ruther Glen, VA | RP Performance / Brondon Foot & Ankle / RacingBids.com / SSG Tactical | |
99 | PK
Peter Kaufman | SSM | Potomac, MD | Hotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing | |
101 | SSM | Mclean, VA | Motorsport Solutions | ||
182 | SSM | Boonsboro, MD | Three Springs Solar LLC, Weekend Warrior Racing | ||
197 | SSM | Fredericksburg, VA | Convience Car Care, Performance Auto Works |
6 - MARRS Group 6
8
entries
Wings & Things
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | JM
Joe Marcinski | CF | Stephens City, VA | Beaker the BLBDE | |
37 | MR
Michael Rand | CF | Sharon, CT | Gus and Lucy | |
61 | CV
Chuck Van Nostrand | CF | Alexandria, VA | C&P Racing Enterprises | |
75 | JK
James Kleinklaus | FV | Carlisle, PA | PURPLE DRAGON RACING | |
08 | P2 | White Oak, GA | The Family Doctor's Office | ||
31 | DG
David Gomberg | P2 | Laurel, MD | ||
50 | KV
Ken Van Horn | P2 | Powhatan, VA | ||
54 | P2 | Ranson, WV |
Class totals: CF: 3FV: 1P2: 4
7 - MARRS Group 7
25
entries
ITA & More
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | ITA | Hampstead, MD | Shepard Racing | ||
3 | ITA | King George, VA | RP Performance | ||
5 | ITA | Arlington, VA | Aircraft Wing and Rotor .com | ||
7 | CE
Chris Etridge | ITA | Manchester, MD | Owings Mills Collision Center, Shepard Service Center, RP Performance | |
8 | LS
Lawrence Slivinski | ITA | Ellicott City, MD | Angry Sheep | |
22 | JM
John Marlar | ITA | Sterling, VA | ||
31 | ITA | Harpers Ferry, WV | RP Performance | ||
41 | BS
Brent Simonson | ITA | Millersville, MD | RP Performance | |
69 | SH
Scott Holman | ITA | Frederick, MD | Frederick Motorsports /Winding Road | |
86 | ITA | North Potomac, MD | |||
127 | BD
Brandon Davis | ITA | Glen Burnie, MD | IceHouse Malt Liquor #40AcresRacing RP Performance | |
157 | ITA | Thurmont, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/JARacing/Carbotech/Hoosier | ||
168 | ML
Mark Liller | ITA | Bowie, MD | Angry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech | |
36 | DP
Donald Peyton | SRX7 | Sparrows Point, MD | AQUA Plumbing | |
68 | SRX7 | Fairfax Station, VA | |||
77 | SRX7 | Leesburg, VA | Driving Autism Awareness | ||
78 | ML
Mike Lanning | SRX7 | Williamsburg, VA | none | |
97 | KS
Keith Shugarts | SRX7 | York, PA | RP Performance | |
01 | T3 | Fredericksburg, VA | |||
02 | DC
Dean Copeland | T3 | stevensville, MD | Copeland Motorsports | |
18 | MU
Moisey Uretsky | T3 | New York, NY | DigitalOcean | |
38 | CW
Christopher Windsor | T3 | Thurmont, MD | WINDSOR CUSTOMS, G-LOC Brakes | |
44 | LU
Lev Uretsky | T3 | Brooklyn, NY | Digitalocean | |
57 | CC
Christopher Collins | T4 | Mount Airy, MD | Meathead Racing/COCA | |
98 | KF
Kevin Fryer | T4 | Durham, NC | Apex Branding, Mazda, Carbotech, Hoosier |
Class totals: ITA: 13SRX7: 5T3: 5T4: 2
8 - MARRS Group 8
20
entries
SRFs
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | RH
Richard Herman | SRF | Wayne, PA | ||
3 | JW
J Mark Wendling | SRF3 | Littlestown, PA | Dog Gone Racing | |
4 | AO
Alan Olson | SRF3 | Ocklawaha, FL | ||
05 | CB
Christopher Blough | SRF3 | Warrenton, VA | Alpha Pools | |
06 | KG
Kevin Gauntt | SRF3 | Egg Harbor City, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. | |
08 | PL
Pete LaMaina | SRF3 | Sicklerville, NJ | Calhoun Agency & Eastern Sign Tech | |
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | SRF3 | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
13 | AW
Andrew Waldorf | SRF3 | Leonardtown, MD | ||
17 | SS
Stephen Smith | SRF3 | Reston, VA | Dog Gone Racing | |
29 | BV
Brian Vitz | SRF3 | york, pa | ELMWOOD EYE CENTER | |
30 | ST
Steven Thomas | SRF3 | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
36 | SRF3 | Finksburg, MD | |||
50 | SRF3 | Rockville, MD | HCH Legal - Aviation Law Experts | ||
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | SRF3 | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
57 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF3 | New York, NY | ||
62 | JM
James Mills | SRF3 | middleburg, VA | ||
74 | JB
Joe Blanks | SRF3 | Chesapeake, VA | ||
81 | SRF3 | Ellicott City, MD | |||
99 | SM
Steven Minkon | SRF3 | Schwenksville, PA | ||
171 | SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Mastercard, Amex, My Kids College Fund |
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 19
Workers - Emergency Services
37
entries
Friday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
MH
Milton Huemmer | Baltimore, MD |
Saturday
17
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Point of Rocks, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
Sterling , VA | |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
MH
Marilyn Harwood | Charles Town, WV |
KH
Kenneth C Harwood JR | Charles Town, WV |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
MH
Milton Huemmer | Baltimore, MD |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Summerton, SC |
SM
Susan Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
jm
john mccaulley | Charles Town, WV |
LM
Lisa McCaulley | Charles Town, WV |
RM
Richard McGuire | Charles Town, WV |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Charles Town, WV |
Sunday
17
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KA
Kenneth Anderson | Point of Rocks, MD |
JB
James Brostek | Gainesville, VA |
Sterling , VA | |
NF
Nancy Frisk | Parkville, MD |
MH
Marilyn Harwood | Charles Town, WV |
KH
Kenneth C Harwood JR | Charles Town, WV |
Glen Burnie, MD | |
MH
Milton Huemmer | Baltimore, MD |
AM
Alice Maliszewski | Summerton, SC |
RM
Raymond Maliszewski | Summerton, SC |
SM
Susan Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
jm
john mccaulley | Charles Town, WV |
LM
Lisa McCaulley | Charles Town, WV |
RM
Richard McGuire | Charles Town, WV |
JM
Janet Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
MM
Michael Moscati | Pasadena, MD |
Charles Town, WV |
Workers - F&C
70
entries
Friday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | Linden, VA |
Plattsville, ON |
Saturday
36
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PA
Paul Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
DA
Dennis Argall | Winchester, VA |
DB
Duncan Blough | Warrenton, VA |
Alexandria, VA | |
PC
Peter Corley | Toronto, ON |
Bethesda, MD | |
DF
David Fensch | St Michael, MN |
DF
Dale Ferril | Charles Town, WV |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
Arlington, VA | |
JG
Joe Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
Winchester, VA | |
Chesapeake, VA | |
TH
Toree Holmes | Hyattsville, MD |
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner | Lewisburg, PA |
Vero Beach, FL | |
BM
Bruce Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
Roanoke, VA | |
MM
Michael S Moore | Herndon, VA |
DP
DeWitt Payne | Kingsport, TN |
FP
Fred Pfeiffer | Cresaptown, MD |
Alexandria, VA | |
Ludlow, MA | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD |
Hilton Head Island, SC | |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | Linden, VA |
sS
stephen Suess | Johns Island, SC |
Plattsville, ON | |
RV
Robert Villeneuve | Rockville, MD |
MW
Michael Wahl | Bluffton, SC |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
Stafford, VA | |
Centreville, VA |
Sunday
31
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PA
Paul Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
DA
Dennis Argall | Winchester, VA |
DB
Duncan Blough | Warrenton, VA |
Alexandria, VA | |
PC
Peter Corley | Toronto, ON |
Bethesda, MD | |
DF
David Fensch | St Michael, MN |
DF
Dale Ferril | Charles Town, WV |
WF
William Forman | Westminster, MD |
Arlington, VA | |
JG
Joe Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
SG
Sandy Gray | Elliottsburg, PA |
Winchester, VA | |
TH
Toree Holmes | Hyattsville, MD |
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner | Lewisburg, PA |
Vero Beach, FL | |
BM
Bruce Marshall | Charles Town, WV |
Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
Roanoke, VA | |
MM
Michael S Moore | Herndon, VA |
DP
DeWitt Payne | Kingsport, TN |
FP
Fred Pfeiffer | Cresaptown, MD |
Ludlow, MA | |
ES
E Ronald Shellenberger | Chambersburg, Pa |
SS
Sherise Smouse | Laurel, MD |
Hilton Head Island, SC | |
MS
Mike Stringfellow | Linden, VA |
MW
Michael Wahl | Bluffton, SC |
SW
Stanley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
Stafford, VA | |
Centreville, VA |
Workers - Grid
14
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BR
Bob Roose | Merritt Island, FL |
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Derwood, MD | |
Ranson, WV | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Bluemont, VA |
SR
Stacy Reed | fairfax, VA |
BR
Bob Roose | Merritt Island, FL |
Brunswick, MD | |
fairfax, VA |
Sunday
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Derwood, MD | |
Ranson, WV | |
JP
Joelle Pence | Bluemont, VA |
SR
Stacy Reed | fairfax, VA |
BR
Bob Roose | Merritt Island, FL |
fairfax, VA |
Workers - Hospitality
3
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rockville, MD |
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rockville, MD |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rockville, MD |
Workers - Pace Car
7
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CE
Chris Etridge | Manchester, MD |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CE
Chris Etridge | Manchester, MD |
Silver Spring, MD | |
Mount Joy, PA |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CE
Chris Etridge | Manchester, MD |
Silver Spring, MD | |
Brunswick, MD |
Workers - Pit
6
entries
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Boiling Springs, PA | |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
MW
Michael Wolkov | Phoenixville, PA |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Boiling Springs, PA | |
Boiling Springs, PA | |
MW
Michael Wolkov | Phoenixville, PA |
Workers - Race Admin
19
entries
Friday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
BN
Beth Nagy | Harpers Ferry, WV |
GN
Gregory Nagy | Harpers Ferry, WV |
HW
Heidi S. Weir | Silver Spring, MD |
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
Fayetteville, PA | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Ellicott City, MD |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
BN
Beth Nagy | Harpers Ferry, WV |
GN
Gregory Nagy | Harpers Ferry, WV |
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley | Oak Ridge, NJ |
Sunday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Silver Spring, MD | |
Fayetteville, PA | |
DM
Dominic Mandile | Ellicott City, MD |
GM
Gregory McDermott | Alexandria, VA |
BN
Beth Nagy | Harpers Ferry, WV |
GN
Gregory Nagy | Harpers Ferry, WV |
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley | Oak Ridge, NJ |
Workers - Registration
20
entries
Friday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
CC
Charles Chadwick | Westminster, MD |
JC
James Corcoran | Silver Spring, MD |
Ashland, VA | |
JP
John Purdy | Emmaus, PA |
tR
terry Roberts | Farmington, CT |
SW
Shirley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Saturday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
CC
Charles Chadwick | Westminster, MD |
JC
James Corcoran | Silver Spring, MD |
JP
John Purdy | Emmaus, PA |
tR
terry Roberts | Farmington, CT |
SW
Shirley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SB
Sara Brookfield | Wardensville, WV |
JP
John Purdy | Emmaus, PA |
tR
terry Roberts | Farmington, CT |
SW
Shirley Wantland | Catonsville, MD |
JW
Judi Warren | Ellicott City, MD |
Workers - Sound Control
5
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
ED
Earnie Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JL
J Andrew Love | Sterling, VA |
JR
James Rose | Winchester, VA |
Workers - Start
18
entries
Saturday
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BB
Beth Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
JB
John Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
RC
Robert Cage | Milford, DE |
Harpers Ferry, WV | |
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
RK
Robert Kosky | St. Louis Park, MN |
HM
Howard Mahony | Sterling, VA |
Frederick, MD | |
Alexandria, VA | |
Frederick, MD |
Sunday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BB
Beth Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
JB
John Burkhard | Charles Town, WV |
RC
Robert Cage | Milford, DE |
JC
Joshua Cockey | King George, VA |
RK
Robert Kosky | St. Louis Park, MN |
Frederick, MD | |
Alexandria, VA | |
Frederick, MD |
Workers - Stewards
35
entries
Friday
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Coopersburg, PA | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
JN
John Nesbitt | Ottawa, ON |
Hockessin, DE | |
SP
Steve Pence | Bluemont, VA |
PR
Peter Roberts | Farmington, CT |
Martinsburg, WV |
Saturday
13
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Coopersburg, PA | |
Princeton, WV | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
Canonsburg, PA | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
JN
John Nesbitt | Ottawa, ON |
Hockessin, DE | |
SP
Steve Pence | Bluemont, VA |
PR
Peter Roberts | Farmington, CT |
JS
James Shoemaker | Ravenna, OH |
HS
Herbert Sweeney III | Spring City, PA |
Martinsburg, WV |
Sunday
13
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Coopersburg, PA | |
Princeton, WV | |
Silver Spring, MD | |
RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
Canonsburg, PA | |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Sharpsburg, MD |
JN
John Nesbitt | Ottawa, ON |
Hockessin, DE | |
SP
Steve Pence | Bluemont, VA |
PR
Peter Roberts | Farmington, CT |
JS
James Shoemaker | Ravenna, OH |
HS
Herbert Sweeney III | Spring City, PA |
Martinsburg, WV |
Workers - Tech
24
entries
Friday
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
John Bissell | Sterling, VA |
MB
Martin Burk | Summit Point, WV |
Chambersburg, PA | |
Chambersburg, pa | |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
DP
Dave Parker | Bunker Hill, WV |
TP
Teresa Parker | Newton Grove , NC |
SS
Stephen Spector | Winchester, VA |
Saturday
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
John Bissell | Sterling, VA |
MB
Martin Burk | Summit Point, WV |
Chambersburg, PA | |
Chambersburg, pa | |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
JM
Jay Morton | WELLS, ME |
DP
Dave Parker | Bunker Hill, WV |
SS
Stephen Spector | Winchester, VA |
DT
Darlyne Torris | Bealton, VA |
Sunday
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
John Bissell | Sterling, VA |
MB
Martin Burk | Summit Point, WV |
Sharpsburg, MD | |
JM
Jay Morton | WELLS, ME |
DP
Dave Parker | Bunker Hill, WV |
SS
Stephen Spector | Winchester, VA |
DT
Darlyne Torris | Bealton, VA |
Workers - T&S
28
entries
Friday
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Coopersburg, PA | |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
Middleway, WV | |
Lutherville-Timonium, MD | |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Saturday
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
Coopersburg, PA | |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | King George, VA |
DD
Dian Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
SH
Shelia Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Pittsburgh, PA | |
Lutherville-Timonium, MD | |
JO
Judith Olivey | Frederick, MD |
Plattsville, ON | |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Sunday
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
VA
Virginia (Penny) Anderson | Glen Allen, VA |
Coopersburg, PA | |
EB
Evans Browne | Herndon, VA |
Harpers Ferry, WV | |
SC
Sheila W Cockey | King George, VA |
DD
Dian Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
ED
Earnie Dingle | Dillsburg, PA |
SH
Shelia Hunter | Montpelier, VA |
Pittsburgh, PA | |
Lutherville-Timonium, MD | |
Plattsville, ON | |
JT
Janet Toland | Martinsburg, WV |
Workers - Worker Support
3
entries
Friday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
Saturday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |
Sunday
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RF
Rachel Forman | Westminster, MD |