Entry List
Additional Class
4
entries
Junior 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Junior 1 | Hahnville, LA |
Rotax Mini MAX
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rotax Mini MAX | Baton Rouge, LA |
Rotax Masters MAX
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JR
John Robicheaux | Rotax Masters MAX | Gulfport, MS |
4 Cycle - Senior - LO206
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AH
Anthony Harwin | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Lafayette, LA |
Registration
55
entries
Junior 1
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LC
Landon Carollo | Junior 1 | Denham Springs, LA |
Junior 1 | Lafayette, LA | |
Junior 1 | Baton Rouge, LA |
Junior 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Joe Bernos | Junior 2 | St. Martinville, LA |
MC
Michael Causey | Junior 2 | Jackson, MS |
Rotax Mini MAX
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rotax Mini MAX | Covington, La | |
TC
Tyler Clement | Rotax Mini MAX | Mandeville, LA |
JC
Jeremy Crowell | Rotax Mini MAX | Central, La. |
JF
John Lawson Flanigen | Rotax Mini MAX | Calhoun, LA |
WG
Will Grant | Rotax Mini MAX | Germantown, TN |
NJ
Noah Jourdan-Carollo | Rotax Mini MAX | Denham Springs, LA |
CK
Cole Killian | Rotax Mini MAX | Metairie, LA |
Rotax Mini MAX | Hahnville, LA | |
Rotax Mini MAX | Hahnville, LA |
Rotax Junior MAX
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Tyler Bruno | Rotax Junior MAX | Kenner, LA |
CG
Conner Grant | Rotax Junior MAX | Germantown, TN |
MM
Mitch Mark IV | Rotax Junior MAX | Westwego, LA |
Rotax Junior MAX | Hahnville, LA | |
DM
Devin Melancon | Rotax Junior MAX | Baton Rouge, LA |
Jp
Jack patterson | Rotax Junior MAX | Hattiesburg, MS |
Rotax Masters MAX
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DK
David Killian | Rotax Masters MAX | Metairie, LA |
TM
Todd Meyer | Rotax Masters MAX | Folsom, LA |
JR
John Robicheaux | Rotax Masters MAX | Gulfport, MS |
Rotax Masters MAX | New Orleans, LA |
Rotax Senior MAX
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Rotax Senior MAX | Ponchatoula, LA | |
BB
Blair Brown | Rotax Senior MAX | Germantown, TN |
BC
Blaine Cavin | Rotax Senior MAX | Baton Rouge, LA |
PL
Peter Licciardi | Rotax Senior MAX | New Orleans, LA |
ET
Everett Thomas | Rotax Senior MAX | Covington, LA |
Rotax DD2 Masters
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PD
Paul Donovan | Rotax DD2 Masters | MANDEVILLE, LA |
MZ
Mark Zeissler | Rotax DD2 Masters | Iowa, LA |
LZ
Luis Zervigon | Rotax DD2 Masters | New Orleans, LA |
Rotax DD2 MAX
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CC
Chad Clark Jr. | Rotax DD2 MAX | River Ridge, La |
BW
Brian Whitmire | Rotax DD2 MAX | Diamondhead, MS |
Shifter Senior (S2)
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Shifter Senior (S2) | Metairie, LA | |
BT
Blane Toce Jr. | Shifter Senior (S2) | Lafayette, LA |
Shifter Masters (S4)
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AH
Anthony Harwin | Shifter Masters (S4) | Lafayette, LA |
TS
Troy Smith | Shifter Masters (S4) | Morgan City, LA |
4 Cycle - Senior - LO206
17
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Baton Rouge, LA | |
JB
Joe Bernos | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | St. Martinville, LA |
VC
Vincent Carollo | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Denham Springs, LA |
CC
Cody Cefalu | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | metairie, LA |
JC
Jacob Crowell | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Central, LA |
LD
Lance Duhon | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Lafayette, LA |
CG
Carlos Garcia | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Sugarland, TX |
SG
Scott Griffin | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Baton Rouge, LA |
TG
Terry Guidrey | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Lafayette, LA |
MH
Marc Henry | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Lafayette, LA |
GL
Greg Jr. Lacoste | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Slidell, LA |
NL
Nicholas Lopachin | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | 70596 , La |
RM
Ravis Molbert | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | |
KR
Kristopher Rousse | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Galliano, LA |
VS
Virginia Smith | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Morgan City, LA |
PT
Peter Tufaro | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 | Slidell, LA |
BW
Bernard Williams | 4 Cycle - Senior LO206 |