Entry List
AutoX
83
entries
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | BD
Bobby Del Bello | SS | White Plains, NY | ||
202 | BZ
Brandon Zappi | SS | White Plains, NY | ||
712 | DS
Don Seipel | SS | Shelton, CT |
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | AT
Adel Terzic | AS | Waterford, CT | ||
73 | AS | Mystic, CT | |||
76 | TP
Tony Platano | AS | MIddlebury, CT | ||
727 | MD
Mark Daddio | AS | Naugatuck, CT | Daddio's New Auto Parts |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DC
Dave Clark | BS | North Haven, CT | ||
24 | AK
Andy Kruger | BS | Orange, CT | ||
70 | BS (RS) | Massapequa Park, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | ||
323 | BS (RS) | Moodus, CT | HourGlass Racing |
C Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WS
William Sheridan | CS | East Haddam, CT | ||
46 | JW
John Williamson | CS | Trumbull, CT | Quality Subaru & Williamson's Helmet Haberdashery | |
189 | CS | Shelton, CT | SCM Insurance/Mazdaspeed | ||
626 | MG
Matthew Garvey | CS | Carmel, NY | N/A | |
721 | AK
Andrew Kessel | CS | Daly City, CA | ||
13 | CS (LAD) | Norwalk, CT | FoodRescueUS / GFab / Becca the Builder | ||
15 | CN
Cody Nabong | CS (RS) | New London, CT | ||
185 | TK
Tamra Krystinik | CS (LAD) | Middlefield, CT | Mazda Motorsports, EFI Logics, MiataRoadster.com |
D Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | DS | Wallingford, CT | G-fab/Street Mommafied | ||
149 | JN
Jeffrey Neiblum | DS | Shelton, CT | ||
7 | AK
Alexis Kolar | DS (FT) | Old Lyme, CT | ||
91 | JS
Jay Saccente | DS (RS) | Tolland, CT | ||
198 | DS (PRO) | Wallingford, CT | El Duderino | ||
501 | ED
Eric Dolloff | DS (RR) | Broad Brook, CT |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | ES | Norwich, CT | |||
717 | ES | Norwalk, CT | |||
27 | MB
Mark Baker | ES (RS) | Clinton, CT | ||
90 | ES (RS) | Oakville, CT |
F Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FS | Highland Mills, NY | |||
23 | AC
Andrew Chapin | FS | Shelton, CT | ||
42 | DW
Dave Williamson | FS | Trumbull, CT | Williamson's Helmets | |
127 | EC
Ernest Childs | FS | Milford, CT | ||
910 | MH
Mark Halupa | FS | Norwalk, CT | ||
123 | CC
Corey Chapin | FS (LAD) | Shelton, CT | ||
462 | FS (RS) | Douglaston, NY |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | GS | Fairfield, CT | Beaker Films | ||
51 | DK
Danny Kruger | GS (RS) | Norwalk, CT | ||
80 | SK
Sam Kruger | GS (FT) | Orange, Ct |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | HM
Howard Mills | HS | Derby, CT | ||
411 | EB
Edie Briner | HS (LAD) | Stratford, CT |
Super Street R-comp
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | AS
Andy Sussman | SSR | Greenwich, CT |
Street Touring Unlimited
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 | MN
Michael Noonan | STU | Trumbull, CT | ||
311 | AS
Anthony Santos | STU | Southbury, CT | ATOSPRODUCTIONS.COM | |
33 | STU (PRO) | Sedro Woolley, WA | G-Fab / Big Budget Racing, ****** ***** |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | STR | Colchester, CT | |||
114 | ST
Skaria Thomas | STR | NORWALK, CT | ||
178 | JB
James Boemker | STR | Atlanta, GA | ||
74 | TK
Tim Kong | STR (PRO) | Port Chester, NY | G-Fab / SJF Performance |
Street Touring X-treme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | WS
Will Schaffer | STX | Bronx, NY | My own shrinking bank account |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | MN
Michael Natilli | STS | Garden City, NY | ||
68 | STS | Shelton, CT | |||
110 | STS | Henrico, VA | collection of pennies Motorsports, BDMotorwerks | ||
168 | JM
Jenny Meeker | STS (RT) | Shelton, CT |
Street Touring Ponycar
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | EG
Erik Granstrand | STP | West Hartford, CT |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TB
Thomas Bracci | CSP | Trumbull, CT | Mazdaspeed | |
191 | PL
Philip Levien | CSP | Wharton, NJ | Sawzall, Milliken, SJF |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | DB
Daniel Beach | DSP | Prospect, CT | ||
434 | MK
Michael Kolar | DSP | Old Lyme, CT |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | MB
Marc Boerma | ESP | Orange, CT | ||
147 | TM
Thomas Moore | ESP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team | |
78 | ESP (PRO) | North Branford, CT | Gfab | Cartuned |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | BSP | Columbia, CT | D'Addarios Auto Service | ||
141 | BSP | Oyster Bay Cove, NY |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | JJ
James Jaffe | SSM | Oxford, CT | Connecticut Chimney and Vent LLC |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
428 | SM | Naugatuck, CT | |||
54 | CC
Christopher Cote | SM (RR) | Plainville, CT | ||
417 | SM (PRO) | Bridgeport, CT | |||
714 | SM (LAD) | Bridgeport, CT |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | GC
Greg Cullen | SMF | Newtown, CT |
X Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | CK
Chris Kuskowski | XP | Ansonia, CT | ||
64 | DP
Dennis Polio | XP | Orange, CT | ||
119 | Mb
Marc bliss | XP | Scarsdale, NY | ||
471 | SM
Shaun Moore | XP | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna Racing Team |
D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | DC
Dan Conroy | DP | Naugatuck, CT | ||
115 | BM
Brian Mongillo | DP | BERLIN, CT |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | JB
Joseph Barbato | FP | Windsor, CT |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | KT
Kyuta Tomaru | BM (RR) | Scarsdale, NY |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | BR
Bill Rainey | EM | Glastonbury, CT |
CAM Traditional (body style 1954-1989)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RO
Rick Obert | CAM-T | Milford, CT |
CAM Contemporary (body style 1990+)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CAM-C | Bethel, CT | Big-E Motorsports |
Formula SAE
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DC
Dan Capossela | FSAE | White Plains, NY | ||
143 | SB
Steven Bitondo | FSAE | White Plains, NY |