Entry List
Day TBD
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
KidKarts
9
entries
Kid Karts (5-7 years old)
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AA
Andreus Asmar | KK | Lake Worth, fl |
IC
Isaac Canto | KK | Boca Raton, FL |
MD
Miguel Di Mise | KK | Coral Gables, FL |
KK | Miami Beach, FL | |
KK | St. Cloud, FL | |
JM
Jake Martin | KK | Miami, Fl |
AP
Akela Pacitto | KK | Fort Myers, FL |
FP
Francisco Porrata | KK | wellington, fl |
LR
Lucas Rodriguez | KK | Miami, FL |
Saturday
126
entries
Rotax Micro Max
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RMicro | Key Largo, FL | |
AD
Arias Deukmedjian | RMicro | Merritt Island, FL |
JF
Jeremy Fairbairn | RMicro | Wellington, FL |
RG
Reece Gold | RMicro | Miami, FL |
RMicro | St. Cloud, FL | |
JH
Jordan Heffner | RMicro | Lakewood Rancrh, FL |
CK
Cody Krucker | RMicro | Estero, FL |
ML
Matthew Latifi | RMicro | markham, Ontario |
JM
James Marsh | RMicro | Labelle, FL |
SM
Sebastian Montoya | RMicro | Key Biscayne, FL |
DM
David Morales | RMicro | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
JN
Jo Nunez | RMicro | Miami, FL |
KP
Kai Palomino | RMicro | Miami, FL |
HP
Humberto Porrata | RMicro | Wellington, FL |
IP
Ian Pou | RMicro | Miami, FL |
GT
Giano Taurino | RMicro | Riviera beach, FL |
Rok Mini
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AD
Arias Deukmedjian | ROK-MINI | Merritt Island, FL |
DG
Dylan Gennaro | ROK-MINI | Silver Springs, FL |
RG
Reece Gold | ROK-MINI | Miami, FL |
ROK-MINI | St. Cloud, FL | |
RG
Ruben Grillet | ROK-MINI | Hummelstown, PA |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | ROK-MINI | Lake City, FL. |
AK
Aidan Keel | ROK-MINI | Plant City, FL |
ML
Matthew Latifi | ROK-MINI | markham, Ontario |
ML
Mayo Livingston | ROK-MINI | Bainbridge, GA |
JM
James Marsh | ROK-MINI | Labelle, FL |
HP
Hunter Padilla | ROK-MINI | Lehigh Acres, FL |
KP
Kai Palomino | ROK-MINI | Miami, FL |
HP
Humberto Porrata | ROK-MINI | Wellington, FL |
VS
Vincenzo Sarracino | ROK-MINI | Bonita Springs, FL |
KS
Kollin Stuart | ROK-MINI | Parkland, FL |
PV
Philip Varner | ROK-MINI | Largo, FL |
Rotax Mini Max
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Devin Boutot | RMini | Naples, FL |
CC
Camp Clifford | RMini | Ocala, FL |
DG
Dylan Gennaro | RMini | Silver Springs, FL |
LG
Luke Genovese | RMini | Orlando, FL |
RG
Ruben Grillet | RMini | Hummelstown, PA |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | RMini | Lake City, FL. |
AK
Aidan Keel | RMini | Plant City, FL |
IK
Ian Keel | RMini | Plant City, FL |
MR
Mathies Ramirez | RMini | Ocala, Fl |
VS
Vincenzo Sarracino | RMini | Bonita Springs, FL |
KS
Kollin Stuart | RMini | Parkland, FL |
PV
Philip Varner | RMini | Largo, FL |
TaG Junior
23
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Ben Auriemma | TAG-JR | Manhasset, NY |
OB
Olivier Bellanger | TAG-JR | Sarasota, FL |
DB
Devin Bowerman | TAG-JR | Lehigh Acres, FL |
HB
Henry Brass | TAG-JR | Roswell, Georgia |
MC
Mason Carroll | TAG-JR | Estero, FL |
LC
Levi Centeno | TAG-JR | Jacksonville Beach, FL |
QD
Quentin De Boever | TAG-JR | Melbourne, FL |
SD
Seve DePinto | TAG-JR | Naples, FL |
SF
Stirling Fairman | TAG-JR | Miami Beach, FL |
AF
Andrew Fountain | TAG-JR | Orlando, FL |
JG
Justin Gordon | TAG-JR | Lake Worth, FL |
TJ
Tyler Jordan | TAG-JR | Seminole, Fl |
KK
Kyle Kirkwood | TAG-JR | Ocala, FL |
CM
Chris Maxson | TAG-JR | Hobe Sound, Fla |
SM
Sara Metcalf | TAG-JR | Naples, Fl |
RN
Ryan Norberg | TAG-JR | Orlando, FL |
TAG-JR | San Marcos, CA | |
CS
Colin Schmitt | TAG-JR | Naples, FL |
SS
Sebastian Sierra | TAG-JR | Boca Raton, FL |
KS
Kayla Stuart | TAG-JR | Parkland, FL |
JT
Joseph Terribile | TAG-JR | Wellington, FL |
CW
Colin Warren | TAG-JR | Naples, FL |
MW
Megan Winfree | TAG-JR | N. Fort Myers, FL |
Rotax Senior
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OA
Oliver Askew | RSr | Ocala, FL |
SB
Sam Beasley | RSr | Ocala, FL |
HC
Hunter Ceto | RSr | Suwanee, GA |
AE
Andrew Evans | RSr | Miami, FL |
MH
Morgan Healey | RSr | Bradenton, FL |
JK
Jonathan Kotyk | RSr | Ocala, FL |
NN
Nick Neri | RSr | Ocala, FL |
SR
Scott Roberts | RSr | Winter Park, FL |
LS
Luis Soberal | RSr | West Palm Beach, FL |
DS
Dustin Stross | RSr | North Fort Myers, FL |
TAG Senior
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AR
Ashley Rogero | TAG-SR | Ocala, FL |
TAG Master
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MA
Michael Auriemma | TAG-M | Manhasset, NY |
RB
Ricky Brooks | TAG-M | Lake Worth, FL |
JB
Jerry Brown | TAG-M | Saint Cloud, FL |
dc
dario callegher | TAG-M | Miami Beach, FL |
KC
Kevin Coy | TAG-M | Palm Harbor, FL |
SR
Scott Roberts | TAG-M | Winter Park, FL |
Junior Clone
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ND
Nash Duyn | BOXJR | North Port, FL |
HF
Hunter Fox | BOXJR | St. Petersburg, FL |
JH
Jacob Howard | BOXJR | Labelle, FL |
JJ
Jimmy Jackson | BOXJR | Cape Coral, FL |
DK
Dezso Kovi | BOXJR | West Palm Beach, FL |
AM
AJ McKinney | BOXJR | Sarasota, FL |
"S
"Rowdy" Mark Steube | BOXJR | Miami, FL |
BW
Benjamin Withers | BOXJR | North Fort Myers, FL |
Rok Junior
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Ben Auriemma | ROK-JR | Manhasset, NY |
OB
Olivier Bellanger | ROK-JR | Sarasota, FL |
DB
Devin Bowerman | ROK-JR | Lehigh Acres, FL |
SB
Sasha Brun-Wibaux | ROK-JR | Bradenton, FL |
JC
Juan Correa | ROK-JR | miami, fl |
JG
Justin Gordon | ROK-JR | Lake Worth, FL |
RN
Ryan Norberg | ROK-JR | Orlando, FL |
SS
Sebastian Sierra | ROK-JR | Boca Raton, FL |
JT
Julian Tesoro | ROK-JR | Plant city, Fl |
AV
Andrew Veloza | ROK-JR | Doral, FL |
ROK-JR | Kissimmee, FL | |
CW
Colin Warren | ROK-JR | Naples, FL |
Clone Senior
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Randy Balmer | BOXSR | North Port, FL |
GF
GLENN FICHTER | BOXSR | Alva, FL |
NH
Nic Hill | BOXSR | Fort Myers, FL |
JM
Joey Miller | BOXSR | Jacksonville , FL |
JV
Joe Vickery | BOXSR | Cape Coral, FL |
Rok Senior
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Joffrey Amaya | ROK-SR | Miami, FL |
AE
Andrew Evans | ROK-SR | Miami, FL |
AJ
Austin Jordan | ROK-SR | Seminole, FL |
JK
Justin Kreiner | ROK-SR | Jacksonville, FL |
AM
AJ Myers | ROK-SR | Palm Harbor, FL |
GP
Garrett Peterson | ROK-SR | Jacksonville, FL |
ER
Eddie Rodriguez | ROK-SR | Saint Cloud, FL |
BS
Brandon Salyer | ROK-SR | Naples, FL |
GS
Gabriel Sierra | ROK-SR | Miami, FL |
dt
dominic tesoro | ROK-SR | plant city, fl |
Rok Masters
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MA
Michael Auriemma | ROK-M | Manhasset, NY |
RB
Ricky Brooks | ROK-M | Lake Worth, FL |
FB
Francois Brun-Wibaux | ROK-M | Bradenton, FL |
JD
John Dalton | ROK-M | Miami, FL |
AD
Al Duenas | ROK-M | Miami, FL |
GM
George Metcalf | ROK-M | Naples, FL |
PP
Peter Pestano | ROK-M | Jacksonville, FL |
Sunday
109
entries
Rok Mini
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AD
Arias Deukmedjian | ROK-MINI | Merritt Island, FL |
DG
Dylan Gennaro | ROK-MINI | Silver Springs, FL |
RG
Reece Gold | ROK-MINI | Miami, FL |
ROK-MINI | St. Cloud, FL | |
JH
Jordan Heffner | ROK-MINI | Lakewood Rancrh, FL |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | ROK-MINI | Lake City, FL. |
AK
Aidan Keel | ROK-MINI | Plant City, FL |
JK
JAKE KNEPPER | ROK-MINI | Sarasota, FL |
ML
Matthew Latifi | ROK-MINI | markham, Ontario |
ML
Mayo Livingston | ROK-MINI | Bainbridge, GA |
JM
James Marsh | ROK-MINI | Labelle, FL |
HP
Hunter Padilla | ROK-MINI | Lehigh Acres, FL |
KP
Kai Palomino | ROK-MINI | Miami, FL |
VS
Vincenzo Sarracino | ROK-MINI | Bonita Springs, FL |
KS
Kollin Stuart | ROK-MINI | Parkland, FL |
PV
Philip Varner | ROK-MINI | Largo, FL |
Cadet 1
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Devin Boutot | CADET 1 | Naples, FL |
DG
Dylan Gennaro | CADET 1 | Silver Springs, FL |
MH
Matt Helland | CADET 1 | North Port, FL |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | CADET 1 | Lake City, FL. |
AK
Aidan Keel | CADET 1 | Plant City, FL |
JK
JAKE KNEPPER | CADET 1 | Sarasota, FL |
ML
Mayo Livingston | CADET 1 | Bainbridge, GA |
JM
James Marsh | CADET 1 | Labelle, FL |
HP
Hunter Padilla | CADET 1 | Lehigh Acres, FL |
VS
Vincenzo Sarracino | CADET 1 | Bonita Springs, FL |
PV
Philip Varner | CADET 1 | Largo, FL |
Rotax Junior
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Ben Auriemma | RJr | Manhasset, NY |
BA
Ben Auriemma | RJr | Manhasset, NY |
JC
Juan Correa | RJr | miami, fl |
QD
Quentin De Boever | RJr | Melbourne, FL |
SD
Seve DePinto | RJr | Naples, FL |
SF
Stirling Fairman | RJr | Miami Beach, FL |
AF
Andrew Fountain | RJr | Orlando, FL |
JG
Justin Gordon | RJr | Lake Worth, FL |
ZH
Zachary Hancock | RJr | Sarasota, FL |
TJ
Tyler Jordan | RJr | Seminole, Fl |
SM
Sara Metcalf | RJr | Naples, Fl |
RN
Ryan Norberg | RJr | Orlando, FL |
RJr | San Marcos, CA | |
CS
Colin Schmitt | RJr | Naples, FL |
SS
Sebastian Sierra | RJr | Boca Raton, FL |
KS
Kayla Stuart | RJr | Parkland, FL |
JT
Joseph Terribile | RJr | Wellington, FL |
MW
Megan Winfree | RJr | N. Fort Myers, FL |
TAG Senior
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MA
Mike Andrews, Jr. | TAG-SR | Fernandina Beach, FL |
mb
matt blair | TAG-SR | Saint Petersburg, FL |
RB
Ricky Brooks | TAG-SR | Lake Worth, FL |
HC
Hunter Ceto | TAG-SR | Suwanee, GA |
ZD
Zeb Davis | TAG-SR | North Port, FL |
JD
Jason Devine | TAG-SR | Fort Myers, FL |
AE
Andrew Evans | TAG-SR | Miami, FL |
TAG-SR | Cocoa, FL | |
GP
Garrett Peterson | TAG-SR | Jacksonville, FL |
SR
Scott Roberts | TAG-SR | Winter Park, FL |
BS
Brandon Salyer | TAG-SR | Naples, FL |
LS
Louis Satterlee | TAG-SR | Cocoa, FL |
LS
Luis Soberal | TAG-SR | West Palm Beach, FL |
DS
Dustin Stross | TAG-SR | North Fort Myers, FL |
Rotax Masters
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MA
Michael Auriemma | Rmas | Manhasset, NY |
JB
Jerry Brown | Rmas | Saint Cloud, FL |
dc
dario callegher | Rmas | Miami Beach, FL |
KC
Kevin Coy | Rmas | Palm Harbor, FL |
SR
Scott Roberts | Rmas | Winter Park, FL |
Shifter (Junior)
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SD
Seve DePinto | SHIFT-JR | Naples, FL |
JG
Justin Gordon | SHIFT-JR | Lake Worth, FL |
KK
Kyle Kirkwood | SHIFT-JR | Ocala, FL |
WKA (Stock Honda)
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OA
Oliver Askew | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
SB
Sam Beasley | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
HC
Hunter Ceto | STK-H | Suwanee, GA |
RG
Ryan Grieve | STK-H | Vero Beach, FL |
MH
Morgan Healey | STK-H | Bradenton, FL |
JK
Jonathan Kotyk | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
JM
Jim Machul | STK-H | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
NN
Nick Neri | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
AR
Ashley Rogero | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
MS
Matthew Sanford | STK-H | Gulfport, FL |
DS
Dustin Stross | STK-H | North Fort Myers, FL |
TU
Tim Ulmen | STK-H | Miami, FL |
Shifter (Master)
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LM
Laurence Mair | SHIFT-M | West Palm Beach, FL |
KM
Kurt Mathewson | SHIFT-M | West Palm Beach, FL |
Rok Junior
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Devin Bowerman | ROK-JR | Lehigh Acres, FL |
SB
Sasha Brun-Wibaux | ROK-JR | Bradenton, FL |
MC
Mason Carroll | ROK-JR | Estero, FL |
JC
Juan Correa | ROK-JR | miami, fl |
RN
Ryan Norberg | ROK-JR | Orlando, FL |
SS
Sebastian Sierra | ROK-JR | Boca Raton, FL |
JT
Julian Tesoro | ROK-JR | Plant city, Fl |
AV
Andrew Veloza | ROK-JR | Doral, FL |
ROK-JR | Kissimmee, FL | |
CW
Colin Warren | ROK-JR | Naples, FL |
Rok Senior
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Joffrey Amaya | ROK-SR | Miami, FL |
AE
Andrew Evans | ROK-SR | Miami, FL |
AJ
Austin Jordan | ROK-SR | Seminole, FL |
JK
Justin Kreiner | ROK-SR | Jacksonville, FL |
AM
AJ Myers | ROK-SR | Palm Harbor, FL |
GP
Garrett Peterson | ROK-SR | Jacksonville, FL |
BS
Brandon Salyer | ROK-SR | Naples, FL |
GS
Gabriel Sierra | ROK-SR | Miami, FL |
dt
dominic tesoro | ROK-SR | plant city, fl |
Rok Masters
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MA
Michael Auriemma | ROK-M | Manhasset, NY |
RB
Ricky Brooks | ROK-M | Lake Worth, FL |
FB
Francois Brun-Wibaux | ROK-M | Bradenton, FL |
JD
John Dalton | ROK-M | Miami, FL |
AD
Al Duenas | ROK-M | Miami, FL |
GM
George Metcalf | ROK-M | Naples, FL |
PP
Peter Pestano | ROK-M | Jacksonville, FL |
Shifter (ICC Senior)
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SHIFTI | St. Petersburg, FL | |
SHIFTI | Zirconia , NC |