Entry List
1 Hour Enduro (Friday)
19
entries
ME0
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | RG
Rusty Gill | GT2 | Chehalis, WA | The Ridge Motorsports Park / Motorsport USA / RG Crushing | |
73 | SPM | Beaumont, AB | |||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | SPO | Woodinville, WA | ||
28 | ST | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
94 | ST | OTIS ORCHARDS, WA | NWBMWRACING | AbsentSpeedFactory | Next Level Automotive |
Class totals: GT2: 1SPM: 1SPO: 1ST: 2
ME1
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | JM
Josh Moriarty | EIP | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
7 | SE46 | Spokane, WA | |||
20 | MS
Mark Sundberg | SE46 | Sarasota , Fl | International Parking Management, Inc. Transwest | |
31 | SE46 | Snohomish, WA | Autowerx | ||
95 | SE46 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
108 | SE46 | Kirkland, WA | DNA Racing/Racer on Rails |
Class totals: EIP: 1SE46: 5
ME2
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
209 | PRO3 | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
277 | PRO3 | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. |
ME3
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BL
Blake Lin | HT | Portland, OR | Hayai Gumi Oregon | |
00 | TF
Thomas Ferrara | SM | Bend, OR | DONATE LIFE, FerraraRacing.com | DaniFerraraRacing | KentonKochRacing | |
08 | SM | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
152 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com |
Class totals: HT: 1SM: 3
1 Hour Enduro (Saturday)
18
entries
ME0
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | VP
Victor Parish | GT1 | Benton City, WA | Riverside Collison , Paul Parish Ltd, Mike Kelly Racing, | |
45 | RG
Rusty Gill | GT2 | Chehalis, WA | The Ridge Motorsports Park / Motorsport USA / RG Crushing | |
7 | SC
Steve Cassell | SPM | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication | |
39 | EK
Eric Krause | SPO | Woodinville, WA | ||
44 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | ST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass | |
94 | ST | OTIS ORCHARDS, WA | NWBMWRACING | AbsentSpeedFactory | Next Level Automotive |
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 1SPM: 1SPO: 1ST: 2
ME1
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | MS
Mark Sundberg | SE46 | Sarasota , Fl | International Parking Management, Inc. Transwest | |
31 | SE46 | Snohomish, WA | Autowerx | ||
82 | SE46 | Anchorage, AK | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
95 | SE46 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
108 | SE46 | Kirkland, WA | DNA Racing/Racer on Rails |
ME2
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
79 | SB
Sarah Brown | PRO3 | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
101 | PRO3 | Longview, WA | |||
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
209 | PRO3 | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
277 | PRO3 | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. |
ME3
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | TF
Thomas Ferrara | SM | Bend, OR | DONATE LIFE, FerraraRacing.com | DaniFerraraRacing | KentonKochRacing |
ICSCC Race #4 (Fri)
109
entries
Group 1
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
5 | CH
Chris Hart | PRO3 | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
6 | DW
David Weller | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | 425 Motorsports/Market House Meats | |
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | PRO3 | Auburn, WA | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
79 | SB
Sarah Brown | PRO3 | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
81 | BM
Brad McAllister | PRO3 | Sherwood, OR | Kuni BMW | |
84 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
105 | PM
Parker McKean | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | |
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | PRO3 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
125 | DR
Doug Rawlyk | PRO3 | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc | |
191 | PRO3 | Kennewick, WA | Seewald Motorsports | ||
209 | PRO3 | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
221 | DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
227 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
252 | PRO3 | Rocky View County, AB | |||
277 | PRO3 | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. | ||
299 | CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
410 | ML
Matt Lowell | PRO3 | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
02 | TM
Tom Miller | SPM | Sherwood, OR | ||
7 | SC
Steve Cassell | SPM | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication | |
20 | JJ
Jessie Jensen | SPM | Snohomish, WA | ||
26 | JK
John Kendrew | SPM | Victoria, BC | diamond Drywall | |
31 | SPM | Snohomish, WA | Autowerx | ||
73 | SPM | Beaumont, AB | |||
108 | SPM | Kirkland, WA | DNA Racing/Racer on Rails | ||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | SPO | Woodinville, WA |
Class totals: PRO3: 21SPM: 7SPO: 1
Group 2
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
145 | PH
Perry Hartman | DP | Chattaroy, WA | LATE START RACING | |
03 | JM
John Morris | HT | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
10 | HT | Spanaway, WA | |||
49 | Rd
Roldan de Guzman | HT | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
44 | PRO44 | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com | ||
00 | TF
Thomas Ferrara | SM | Bend, OR | DONATE LIFE, FerraraRacing.com | DaniFerraraRacing | KentonKochRacing | |
08 | SM | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
9 | EI
Ed Iverson | SM | Redmond, WA | Iverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports | |
20 | SM | Gaston, OR | Miatacage.com | G-LOC brakes | ||
29 | SM | Renton, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
30 | MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
32 | CH
Chris Heinrich | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
68 | SM | West Linn, OR | TPR Industrial, MiataCage.com | ||
71 | SM | Tukwila, WA | Pat's Autosport, Midas - Happy Valley | ||
82 | DP
Dale Pestes | SM | Gresham, OR | none | |
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/miatacage.com/Pittman and Brooks CPA | ||
135 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | Advantage Collision/Midas | |
147 | IA
Ian Anderson | SM | Spokane, WA | ||
152 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
175 | GH
Greg Holz | SM | Orting, Wa | Dimensional Communications/Pat's Autosport/Bill's Blueprint/D&H Auto |
Class totals: CR: 1DP: 1HT: 3PRO44: 1SM: 17
Group 3
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
24 | CF | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | ||
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
33 | CF | Tucson, AZ | Mammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance. | ||
66 | MK
Mark Keller | CF | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
77 | CF | Seattle, WA | Blackjack | ||
3 | FC | Victoria, BC | Go2mobi.com - Mobile Advertising | ||
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
4 | FC | West Kelowna, BC | Union Marine, XLR8 Racing, KART2CARS | ||
5 | SM
Scott Morton | FC | Lake Stevens, WA | Bowman-Morton Mfg. | |
16 | FC | Sylvan Lake, AB | OnePLC | ||
21 | RF
Reny Follett | FC | Lewiston, ID | Follett's Mountain Sports | |
62 | BS
Bradley Smith | FC | Surrey, BC | West Surrey Racing | |
88 | FC | Calgary, AB | |||
99 | FC | White Salmon, WA | Slingshot Sports | ||
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate |
Class totals: CF: 6FC: 9FM: 1
Group 4
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | DH
Dewey Hahlbohm | AS | Helena, MT | Andy's Classic Mustangs | |
8 | GT1 | Spring, TX | Symmetry Global | ||
17 | MK
Mike Kelley | GT1 | Richland, WA | Riverside Collision | |
85 | JD
John Daschel | GT1 | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
45 | RG
Rusty Gill | GT2 | Chehalis, WA | The Ridge Motorsports Park / Motorsport USA / RG Crushing | |
88 | GT2 | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | ||
93 | JM
Joe Manke | GT2 | Shelton, WA | the ridge motorsports park | |
7 | SE46 | Spokane, WA | |||
20 | MS
Mark Sundberg | SE46 | Sarasota , Fl | International Parking Management, Inc. Transwest | |
31 | SE46 | Snohomish, WA | Autowerx | ||
95 | SE46 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
108 | SE46 | Kirkland, WA | DNA Racing/Racer on Rails | ||
28 | ST | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | ST | Woodinville, WA | ||
44 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | ST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass | |
56 | BB
Bruce Beachman | ST | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing | |
94 | ST | OTIS ORCHARDS, WA | NWBMWRACING | AbsentSpeedFactory | Next Level Automotive | ||
97 | ST | Edmonds, WA | Laure Jausoro Norton Racing | ||
132 | ST | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center/Thompson Motorsports |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 3GT2: 3SE46: 5ST: 7
Group 5
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | JM
Josh Moriarty | EIP | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | EIP | Auburn, WA | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
79 | SB
Sarah Brown | EIP | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
105 | PM
Parker McKean | EIP | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | |
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | EIP | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
125 | DR
Doug Rawlyk | EIP | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc | |
221 | DH
Daniele Hovington | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
227 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
252 | EIP | Rocky View County, AB | |||
277 | EIP | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. | ||
410 | ML
Matt Lowell | EIP | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
03 | Rd
Roldan de Guzman | ITA | Seattle, WA | Hayai Gumi | |
10 | ITA | Spanaway, WA | |||
19 | ITS | Maple Valley, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
179 | LE
Lyall Edey | ITS | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports |
Class totals: EIP: 11ITA: 2ITS: 2
Group 6
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | DB
Dave Bennitt | FSR | Camano Island, WA | DMS Motorsports | |
78 | DB
Dick Boggs | FSR | Kirkland, WA | ||
44 | FV | Bonney Lake, WA | |||
8 | NOW | Calgary, AB | |||
33 | MA
Mike Allen | NOW | auburn, WA | Dirty Pig Racing | |
68 | JG
Jason Gillen | NOW | |||
69 | NOW | Graham, WA |
Class totals: FSR: 2FV: 1NOW: 4
ICSCC Race #5 (Sat)
108
entries
Group 1
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
5 | CH
Chris Hart | PRO3 | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
6 | DW
David Weller | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | 425 Motorsports/Market House Meats | |
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | PRO3 | Auburn, WA | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
79 | SB
Sarah Brown | PRO3 | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
81 | BM
Brad McAllister | PRO3 | Sherwood, OR | Kuni BMW | |
84 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
101 | PRO3 | Longview, WA | |||
105 | PM
Parker McKean | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | |
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | PRO3 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
125 | DR
Doug Rawlyk | PRO3 | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc | |
191 | PRO3 | Kennewick, WA | Seewald Motorsports | ||
209 | PRO3 | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
221 | DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
227 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
277 | PRO3 | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. | ||
299 | CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
410 | ML
Matt Lowell | PRO3 | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
02 | TM
Tom Miller | SPM | Sherwood, OR | ||
7 | SC
Steve Cassell | SPM | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication | |
20 | JJ
Jessie Jensen | SPM | Snohomish, WA | ||
26 | JK
John Kendrew | SPM | Victoria, BC | diamond Drywall | |
31 | SPM | Snohomish, WA | Autowerx | ||
108 | SPM | Kirkland, WA | DNA Racing/Racer on Rails |
Class totals: PRO3: 20SPM: 6
Group 2
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
145 | PH
Perry Hartman | DP | Chattaroy, WA | LATE START RACING | |
03 | JM
John Morris | HT | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
9 | BL
Blake Lin | HT | Portland, OR | Hayai Gumi Oregon | |
00 | TF
Thomas Ferrara | SM | Bend, OR | DONATE LIFE, FerraraRacing.com | DaniFerraraRacing | KentonKochRacing | |
08 | SM | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
9 | EI
Ed Iverson | SM | Redmond, WA | Iverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports | |
20 | SM | Gaston, OR | Miatacage.com | G-LOC brakes | ||
29 | SM | Renton, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
30 | MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
32 | CH
Chris Heinrich | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
68 | SM | West Linn, OR | TPR Industrial, MiataCage.com | ||
71 | SM | Tukwila, WA | Pat's Autosport, Midas - Happy Valley | ||
82 | DP
Dale Pestes | SM | Gresham, OR | none | |
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/miatacage.com/Pittman and Brooks CPA | ||
135 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | Advantage Collision/Midas | |
147 | IA
Ian Anderson | SM | Spokane, WA | ||
152 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
175 | GH
Greg Holz | SM | Orting, Wa | Dimensional Communications/Pat's Autosport/Bill's Blueprint/D&H Auto |
Class totals: CR: 1DP: 1HT: 2SM: 17
Group 3
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
24 | CF | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | ||
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
33 | CF | Tucson, AZ | Mammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance. | ||
66 | MK
Mark Keller | CF | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
77 | CF | Seattle, WA | Blackjack | ||
2 | FC | Spokane, WA | |||
3 | FC | Victoria, BC | Go2mobi.com - Mobile Advertising | ||
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
4 | FC | West Kelowna, BC | Union Marine, XLR8 Racing, KART2CARS | ||
5 | SM
Scott Morton | FC | Lake Stevens, WA | Bowman-Morton Mfg. | |
16 | FC | Sylvan Lake, AB | OnePLC | ||
19 | FC | Calgary, AB | OnePLC | ||
21 | RF
Reny Follett | FC | Lewiston, ID | Follett's Mountain Sports | |
62 | BS
Bradley Smith | FC | Surrey, BC | West Surrey Racing | |
88 | FC | Calgary, AB | |||
99 | FC | White Salmon, WA | Slingshot Sports | ||
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate |
Class totals: CF: 6FC: 11FM: 1
Group 4
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
61 | DH
Dewey Hahlbohm | AS | Helena, MT | Andy's Classic Mustangs | |
8 | GT1 | Spring, TX | Symmetry Global | ||
17 | MK
Mike Kelley | GT1 | Richland, WA | Riverside Collision | |
71 | MM
Michael McKinney | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | Riverside Collision | |
83 | VP
Victor Parish | GT1 | Benton City, WA | Riverside Collison , Paul Parish Ltd, Mike Kelly Racing, | |
85 | JD
John Daschel | GT1 | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
45 | RG
Rusty Gill | GT2 | Chehalis, WA | The Ridge Motorsports Park / Motorsport USA / RG Crushing | |
88 | GT2 | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | ||
93 | JM
Joe Manke | GT2 | Shelton, WA | the ridge motorsports park | |
7 | SE46 | Spokane, WA | |||
20 | MS
Mark Sundberg | SE46 | Sarasota , Fl | International Parking Management, Inc. Transwest | |
31 | SE46 | Snohomish, WA | Autowerx | ||
82 | SE46 | Anchorage, AK | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
95 | SE46 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
108 | SE46 | Kirkland, WA | DNA Racing/Racer on Rails | ||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | ST | Woodinville, WA | ||
44 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | ST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass | |
56 | BB
Bruce Beachman | ST | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing | |
94 | ST | OTIS ORCHARDS, WA | NWBMWRACING | AbsentSpeedFactory | Next Level Automotive | ||
97 | ST | Edmonds, WA | Laure Jausoro Norton Racing | ||
132 | ST | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center/Thompson Motorsports |
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 5GT2: 3SE46: 6ST: 6
Group 5
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | JM
Josh Moriarty | EIP | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | EIP | Auburn, WA | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
81 | BM
Brad McAllister | EIP | Sherwood, OR | Kuni BMW | |
101 | EIP | Longview, WA | |||
105 | PM
Parker McKean | EIP | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | |
125 | DR
Doug Rawlyk | EIP | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc | |
221 | DH
Daniele Hovington | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
227 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
277 | EIP | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. | ||
03 | Rd
Roldan de Guzman | ITA | Seattle, WA | Hayai Gumi | |
10 | ITA | Spanaway, WA | |||
19 | ITS | Maple Valley, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
179 | LE
Lyall Edey | ITS | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports |
Class totals: EIP: 9ITA: 2ITS: 2
Group 6
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FL | Spokane, WA | ES3 Creative | ||
9 | TH
Thomas Hamilton | FSR | Priest River, ID | Aerocet, Inc. | |
52 | DB
Dave Bennitt | FSR | Camano Island, WA | DMS Motorsports | |
78 | DB
Dick Boggs | FSR | Kirkland, WA | ||
44 | FV | Bonney Lake, WA | |||
69 | FV | Graham, WA | |||
8 | NOW | Calgary, AB | |||
68 | JG
Jason Gillen | NOW |
Class totals: FL: 1FSR: 3FV: 2NOW: 2
ICSCC Race #6 (Sun)
103
entries
Group 1
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
5 | CH
Chris Hart | PRO3 | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
6 | DW
David Weller | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | 425 Motorsports/Market House Meats | |
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | PRO3 | Auburn, WA | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
79 | SB
Sarah Brown | PRO3 | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
84 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
95 | PRO3 | Rockledge, FL | I think my wallet has bulimia | ||
101 | PRO3 | Longview, WA | |||
105 | PM
Parker McKean | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | |
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | PRO3 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
125 | DR
Doug Rawlyk | PRO3 | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc | |
191 | PRO3 | Kennewick, WA | Seewald Motorsports | ||
209 | PRO3 | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
221 | DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
227 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
277 | PRO3 | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. | ||
299 | CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
410 | ML
Matt Lowell | PRO3 | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
02 | TM
Tom Miller | SPM | Sherwood, OR | ||
20 | JJ
Jessie Jensen | SPM | Snohomish, WA | ||
26 | JK
John Kendrew | SPM | Victoria, BC | diamond Drywall | |
31 | SPM | Snohomish, WA | Autowerx | ||
73 | SPM | Beaumont, AB | |||
94 | SPM | OTIS ORCHARDS, WA | NWBMWRACING | AbsentSpeedFactory | Next Level Automotive |
Class totals: PRO3: 20SPM: 6
Group 2
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
145 | PH
Perry Hartman | DP | Chattaroy, WA | LATE START RACING | |
03 | JM
John Morris | HT | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
9 | BL
Blake Lin | HT | Portland, OR | Hayai Gumi Oregon | |
00 | TF
Thomas Ferrara | SM | Bend, OR | DONATE LIFE, FerraraRacing.com | DaniFerraraRacing | KentonKochRacing | |
08 | SM | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
9 | EI
Ed Iverson | SM | Redmond, WA | Iverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports | |
20 | SM | Gaston, OR | Miatacage.com | G-LOC brakes | ||
30 | MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
32 | CH
Chris Heinrich | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
71 | SM | Tukwila, WA | Pat's Autosport, Midas - Happy Valley | ||
87 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
94 | SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/miatacage.com/Pittman and Brooks CPA | ||
135 | MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | Advantage Collision/Midas | |
147 | IA
Ian Anderson | SM | Spokane, WA | ||
152 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
175 | GH
Greg Holz | SM | Orting, Wa | Dimensional Communications/Pat's Autosport/Bill's Blueprint/D&H Auto |
Class totals: CR: 1DP: 1HT: 2SM: 14
Group 3
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
24 | CF | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | ||
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
33 | CF | Tucson, AZ | Mammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance. | ||
66 | MK
Mark Keller | CF | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
77 | CF | Seattle, WA | Blackjack | ||
2 | FC | Spokane, WA | ES3 Creative | ||
3 | FC | Victoria, BC | Go2mobi.com - Mobile Advertising | ||
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
4 | FC | West Kelowna, BC | Union Marine, XLR8 Racing, KART2CARS | ||
5 | SM
Scott Morton | FC | Lake Stevens, WA | Bowman-Morton Mfg. | |
16 | FC | Sylvan Lake, AB | OnePLC | ||
19 | FC | Calgary, AB | OnePLC | ||
72 | FC | Calgary, AB | Refine Auto Salon, Chinook Aviation, Reigal Italia, Vintage Care | ||
88 | FC | Calgary, AB | |||
99 | FC | White Salmon, WA | Slingshot Sports | ||
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate |
Class totals: CF: 6FC: 10FM: 1
Group 4
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
61 | DH
Dewey Hahlbohm | AS | Helena, MT | Andy's Classic Mustangs | |
17 | MK
Mike Kelley | GT1 | Richland, WA | Riverside Collision | |
17 | GT1 | Spring, TX | |||
71 | MM
Michael McKinney | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | Riverside Collision | |
83 | VP
Victor Parish | GT1 | Benton City, WA | Riverside Collison , Paul Parish Ltd, Mike Kelly Racing, | |
85 | JD
John Daschel | GT1 | Spokane Valley, WA | www.trucklandspokane.com | |
45 | RG
Rusty Gill | GT2 | Chehalis, WA | The Ridge Motorsports Park / Motorsport USA / RG Crushing | |
88 | GT2 | Spokane Valley, WA | CCL Consultants | ||
93 | JM
Joe Manke | GT2 | Shelton, WA | the ridge motorsports park | |
20 | MS
Mark Sundberg | SE46 | Sarasota , Fl | International Parking Management, Inc. Transwest | |
31 | SE46 | Snohomish, WA | Autowerx | ||
82 | SE46 | Anchorage, AK | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
95 | SE46 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
108 | SE46 | Kirkland, WA | DNA Racing/Racer on Rails | ||
39 | EK
Eric Krause | ST | Woodinville, WA | ||
44 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | ST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass | |
94 | ST | OTIS ORCHARDS, WA | NWBMWRACING | AbsentSpeedFactory | Next Level Automotive | ||
97 | ST | Edmonds, WA | Laure Jausoro Norton Racing | ||
132 | ST | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center/Thompson Motorsports |
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 5GT2: 3SE46: 5ST: 5
Group 5
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | EIP | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
38 | JM
Josh Moriarty | EIP | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
55 | KB
Kyle Byers | EIP | Auburn, WA | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
95 | EIP | Rockledge, FL | I think my wallet has bulimia | ||
101 | EIP | Longview, WA | |||
105 | PM
Parker McKean | EIP | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | |
125 | DR
Doug Rawlyk | EIP | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc | |
209 | CS
Cody Smith | EIP | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication, Code Red Racing | |
221 | DH
Daniele Hovington | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
227 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
277 | EIP | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. | ||
10 | ITA | Spanaway, WA | |||
49 | Rd
Roldan de Guzman | ITA | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
19 | ITS | Maple Valley, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
179 | LE
Lyall Edey | ITS | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports |
Class totals: EIP: 11ITA: 2ITS: 2
Group 6
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | RG
Robert Gandy | BSR | Gilbert, AZ | ||
52 | DB
Dave Bennitt | FSR | Camano Island, WA | DMS Motorsports | |
78 | DB
Dick Boggs | FSR | Kirkland, WA | ||
44 | FV | Bonney Lake, WA | |||
69 | FV | Graham, WA | |||
8 | NOW | Calgary, AB | |||
68 | JG
Jason Gillen | NOW |
Class totals: BSR: 1FSR: 2FV: 2NOW: 2
Novice
10
entries
Group 7
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | GM
Gavin Miller | NCW | Newberg, OR | ||
9 | JL
Jenny Liu | NCW | Portland, OR | Hayai Gumi Oregon | |
9 | JL
Jenny Liu | NCW | Portland, OR | Hayai Gumi Oregon | |
16 | MB
Mario Brown | NCW | Seattle, WA | ||
83 | VP
Victor Parish | NCW | Benton City, WA | Riverside Collison , Paul Parish Ltd, Mike Kelly Racing, | |
95 | NCW | Rockledge, FL | I think my wallet has bulimia | ||
96 | BH
Brian Holsten | NCW | Mukilteo, WA | Brads Custom Auto | |
101 | NCW | Longview, WA | |||
189 | NCW | Sammamish, WA | |||
189 | NCW | Sammamish, WA |
Sprint Races
8
entries
Group 3
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC | Spokane, WA | ES3 Creative | ||
3 | FC | Victoria, BC | Go2mobi.com - Mobile Advertising | ||
04 | GC
Greg Coffin | FC | Veradale, WA | Hayes Cages | |
4 | FC | West Kelowna, BC | Union Marine, XLR8 Racing, KART2CARS | ||
5 | SM
Scott Morton | FC | Lake Stevens, WA | Bowman-Morton Mfg. | |
68 | JG
Jason Gillen | FC | |||
99 | FC | White Salmon, WA | Slingshot Sports |
Group 6
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TH
Thomas Hamilton | BSR | Priest River, ID | Aerocet, Inc. |