Entry List
AM Session
66
entries
STOCK 1
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BE
Bob Esser | S1 | Bethesda, MD | ||
RH
Robert Hollister | S1 | Pontiac, MI | NA | |
S1 | Washington, DC | |||
MO
Marla Owczarek | S1 | Annapolis, MD |
STOCK 2
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Jim Arnold | S2 | Ashburn, VA | ||
EC
Eric Core | S2 | Potomac, MD | ||
KJ
Kate Johnson | S2 | Clifton, VA | ||
PY
Phillip Yates | S2 | Annapolis, MD | Drunken Penguin Autocross |
STOCK 3
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DG
Dwight Grimm | S3 | Vienna, VA | ||
BT
Bobby Tjaden | S3 | Harrington, DE | UUC Motorwerks, Radial Tire Co. | |
SW
Steven Woods | S3 | Mechanicsville, MD |
TUNER 1
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AC
Anjo Castro | T1 | Vienna, VA | ||
PV
Peter Van Sickler | T1 | Cantonsville, MD |
TUNER 2
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | T2 | Washington, DC | ||
CB
Carl Bauersfeld | T2 | Fairfax, VA | ||
RB
Robert Bauman | T2 | Washington , DC | None | |
AD
Alicyn Drew | T2 | Alexandria, VA | ||
MD
Mark Drew | T2 | Springfield, VA | ||
WH
Woody Hair | T2 | Arlington, VA | ||
BH
Brian Heggelke | T2 | Easton, MD | ||
T2 | Mount Airy, MD | SpecR53.com | ||
RJ
Richard Jarin | T2 | Alexandria, VA | ||
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | T2 | Washington, DC | ||
KM
KC Milani | T2 | San Diego, CA | ||
JN
Jeff Noyes | T2 | North Beach, MD | ECS Tuning | |
GW
Greg White | T2 | Severna Park, MD |
TUNER 3
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T3 | WALDORF, MD | |||
GG
Gary Gerberick | T3 | Clifton, VA | ||
JG
Jim Gerock | T3 | Alexandria, VA | ML2 Motorsports | |
T3 | Vienna, VA | |||
ZP
Zachary Pullins | T3 | Columbia, MD |
MODIFIED
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | M | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
MD
Manuel De Pena | M | Bulverde, TX | ||
PE
Philip Emad | M | Henderson , NV | LUKE'S CARS | |
RE
Rani Emad | M | Fulton, MD | ||
BH
Bob Hausmann | M | Joppa, MD | ||
MK
Michael Kaufman | M | Potomac, MD | ||
M | Alexandria, VA | ML2 Motorsports | ||
GM
Grice Mulligan | M | Clinton, MD | ||
MS
Mark Scire II | M | New Market, MD | ||
JT
Jonathan Thayer | M | Haymarket, VA |
NON-BMW 1
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MD
Marc DeCandia | X1 | Centreville, VA | ||
TW
Timothy Walker | X1 | Bowie, MD | Team Impulse |
NON-BMW 2
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
X2 | Saint Michaels, MD | |||
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | X2 | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
JH
James Harris | X2 | RESTON, VA | ||
X2 | Bel Air, MD | |||
VJ
Vell Johnson | X2 | Bowie, MD | ||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | X2 | Laurel, MD | ||
JK
Jared Kuper | X2 | Baltimore, MD | ||
JL
John Lattanzio | X2 | Silver Spring, MD | N/a | |
WN
Wesley Norman | X2 | Ellicott City, MD | BMW of Sliver Spring | |
KO
Kwaku Opoku | X2 | Sparks Glencoe, MD | ||
MS
Matt Shaffer | X2 | Hollywood, MD | ||
JT
Joe Thomas | X2 | Columbia, MD |
NON-BMW 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DK
Danny Kao | X3 | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
X3 | Burke, VA | project:BDR / Andrewtech |
NON-BMW 4
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
X4 | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
VB
Vince Bly | X4 | Springfield, VA | Radial Tire | |
DB
Daniel Bragason | X4 | Gaithersburg, MD | Karcepts.com, Team Impulse, RelayforLife.org | |
NC
Nathan Carr | X4 | Jax, FL | ||
MG
Matthew Goodrum | X4 | Vienna, VA | ||
AM
Aaron Miller | X4 | Waldorf, MD | ||
MM
Minta Miller | X4 | Waldorf, MD | ||
GR
Gregory Rehe | X4 | Alexandria, VA | ||
X4 | THE VILLAGES, FL |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
20
entries
STOCK 1
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
FH
Fred Hughes III | S1 | Tracys Landing, MD | ||
TS
Tim Somerville | S1 | Baltimore, MD |
STOCK 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Jason Armstead | S2 | Accokeek, MD | ||
KL
Kenny Lyon | S2 | Fredericksburg , VA |
STOCK 3
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
David Arthur | S3 | Sterling, VA | ||
MC
Matthew Cummings | S3 | Fairfax Station, VA | ||
CS
Collin Smith | S3 | Gaithersburg, MD |
TUNER 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DJ
Donovan Jones | T1 | Fort George G Meade, MD |
TUNER 2
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LD
Laura Dunlop | T2 | Poolesville, MD | ||
HE
Haemish Edgerton | T2 | Annandale, VA | ||
DJ
Daniel Jacobsen | T2 | Huntingtown, MD | ||
T2 | Rockville, MD |
TUNER 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM
Sam McManus | T3 | Bel Air, MD |
NON-BMW 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Alonzo Armstead | X1 | La Plata, MD |
NON-BMW 2
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
OE
Okas Elam | X2 | Herndon, VA | ||
EJ
Eugene Jansen | X2 | Stafford, VA | ||
RK
Ryan Keller (RIP) | X2 | Ellicott City, MD | BMW of Silver Spring; Dan Hong |
NON-BMW 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Ron Batzri | X3 | Silver Spring, MD | TurboXS, Mazda Motorsports Developement | |
ND
Nick Drymalski | X3 | Herndon, VA |
NON-BMW 4
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Emir Amirullah | X4 | Vienna, VA |