Entry List
Fri
45
entries
Flagger
43
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GB
Gregory Barrington-Smith | Flagger | Vernn, NJ |
JB
James Bottomley | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
RB
Richard Brown | Flagger | Hampton Bays, NY |
Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
KC
Kenneth P Capel | Flagger | Red Hook, NY |
Flagger | Brooklyn, NY | |
Flagger | Victor, NY | |
Gd
Griffith deNoyelles | Flagger | New York, NY |
Flagger | Grandview, NY | |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
TG
Thomas Galuardi | Flagger | Killingworth, CT |
JG
John Godfrey | Flagger | Bethlehem, CT |
MG
Mark Goodman | Flagger | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
FG
Francis Govers | Flagger | N Richland Hills, TX |
Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
DH
Denis Harrington | Flagger | Pound Ridge, NY |
Flagger | Danbury, CT | |
Flagger | Branchburg, NJ | |
Flagger | Trumbull, CT | |
Flagger | Delmar, NY | |
KL
Kevin Lee | Flagger | Flanders, NJ |
EL
Eric Lockwood | Flagger | Torrington, CT |
Flagger | Winsted, CT | |
PM
Peter Mahler | Flagger | Torrington, CT |
JM
James Megel | Flagger | Utica, MI |
RM
Robert Melhado | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
DM
Douglas Myers | Flagger | Berlin, CT |
WP
Walter Page | Flagger | |
Flagger | Seymour, CT | |
PR
Peter Roberts | Flagger | Farmington, CT |
MR
Mark Rounds | Flagger | Lawrenceville, NJ |
RS
Robert Schmitt | Flagger | San Jose, CA |
AS
Andrew Smith | Flagger | Torrington, CT |
Flagger | Slingerlands, NY | |
MS
Mark Sobol | Flagger | Winsted, CT |
Flagger | Waterbury, CT | |
JT
Janet Taylor | Flagger | Phoenixville, PA |
JT
Jim Taylor | Flagger | Phoenixville, PA |
Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
PW
Peter Watson | Flagger | Brewster, NY |
DW
Don Wells | Flagger | Hyde Park, NY |
EW
Elizabeth Winiarz | Flagger | North Dartmouth, MA |
Grid
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Danbury, CT | |
Grid | Seymour, CT |
Sat
47
entries
Flagger
45
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KB
Karen Barrington-Smith | Flagger | Vernon, NJ |
JB
James Bottomley | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
RB
Richard Brown | Flagger | Hampton Bays, NY |
Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
KC
Kenneth P Capel | Flagger | Red Hook, NY |
Flagger | Brooklyn, NY | |
Flagger | Victor, NY | |
Gd
Griffith deNoyelles | Flagger | New York, NY |
Flagger | Grandview, NY | |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
Flagger | New Hartford, CT | |
TG
Thomas Galuardi | Flagger | Killingworth, CT |
MG
Mark Goodman | Flagger | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
FG
Francis Govers | Flagger | N Richland Hills, TX |
Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
DH
Denis Harrington | Flagger | Pound Ridge, NY |
Flagger | Danbury, CT | |
Flagger | Branchburg, NJ | |
BK
Bruce Kolker | Flagger | Trumbull, CT |
BK
Bruce Kolker | Flagger | Trumbull, CT |
Flagger | Trumbull, CT | |
Flagger | Delmar, NY | |
KL
Kevin Lee | Flagger | Flanders, NJ |
EL
Eric Lockwood | Flagger | Torrington, CT |
Flagger | Winsted, CT | |
PM
Peter Mahler | Flagger | Torrington, CT |
JM
James Megel | Flagger | Utica, MI |
RM
Robert Melhado | Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY |
DM
Douglas Myers | Flagger | Berlin, CT |
WP
Walter Page | Flagger | |
Flagger | Seymour, CT | |
AP
Arthur Pearson | Flagger | Sunnyside, NY |
PR
Peter Roberts | Flagger | Farmington, CT |
MR
Mark Rounds | Flagger | Lawrenceville, NJ |
Flagger | Keene, NH | |
RS
Robert Schmitt | Flagger | San Jose, CA |
AS
Andrew Smith | Flagger | Torrington, CT |
Flagger | Slingerlands, NY | |
MS
Mark Sobol | Flagger | Winsted, CT |
Flagger | Waterbury, CT | |
JT
Janet Taylor | Flagger | Phoenixville, PA |
JT
Jim Taylor | Flagger | Phoenixville, PA |
Flagger | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
PW
Peter Watson | Flagger | Brewster, NY |
DW
Don Wells | Flagger | Hyde Park, NY |
Grid
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Danbury, CT | |
Grid | Seymour, CT |