Entry List
Friday Test Day
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sat & Sun Races
219
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | ma
martin adams | Las Vegas, NV | ||
- | JL
Jeff Lotman | Los Angeles, CA | ||
17 | ma
martin adams | Las Vegas, NV |
Group 1
6
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | San Francisco, CA | |||
31 | PG
Peter Giddings | Danville, CA | ||
48 | TT
Tom Turner | Danville, CA | ||
63 | Santa Cruz, CA | |||
80 | Oceanside, CA | |||
171 | KA
Kevin Adair | Fairfield, CA |
Group 2
44
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
9 | Redwood City, CA | Vintage 31 Aluminum Race Seats | ||
11 | Grass Valley, CA | Seven Enterprises | ||
18 | Richmond, CA | Medicare | ||
18 | RT
Rocky Taylor | Clovis, CA | ||
28 | DP
David Pelton | Hayward, CA | Foreign Auto Service | |
31 | Lincoln, CA | |||
36 | RF
Ron Federspiel | Bend, OR | ||
40 | Pompton Plains, NJ | Graham Engineering & Motorsport | ||
46 | AW
Andrew Watry | Berkeley, CA | ||
49 | AH
Alec Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | Edward Hugo | |
51 | Sacramento, CA | None | ||
54 | SR
Stan Rinne | Point Richmond, CA | ||
61 | NB
Ned Bacon | Minden, NV | N/A | |
63 | CT
Charles Turvey | Berkeley, CA | ||
64 | Nevada City, CA | |||
65 | Reno, NV | N/A | ||
66 | MC
Michael Callaham | Orinda, CA | none | |
72 | EH
Edward Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | me | |
73 | Ukiah, CA | Autoboy Racing | ||
80 | Oceanside, CA | |||
82 | BM
Brian Mertz | San Clemente, CA | ||
83 | Redwood City, CA | Auction City | ||
87 | HH
Harlan Halsey | Woodside, CA | ||
88 | Napa, CA | |||
90 | JH
Jeff Hill | Oakland, CA | ||
90 | Larkspur, CA | |||
90 | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
93 | CT
Chris Torp | Berkeley, CA | ||
120 | Reno, Nv | mini-me-racing | ||
124 | Capitola, CA | |||
149 | LT
Leonard Turnbeaugh | Markleeville, CA | ||
157 | Gladstone, NJ | Sinclair | ||
163 | kp
ken pieri | Novato, CA | ||
164 | MH
Marc Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | ||
177 | DR
Dennis Racine | Grass Valley, CA | Racine-Web Design, Mini Mania | |
240 | DF
Daniel Farmer | Los Altos, CA | ||
271 | Oakland, CA | None. | ||
379 | Woodside, CA | |||
484 | RJ
Ron Jacobs | Denver, CO | The Broadmoor | |
543 | RA
Roger Andriesse | Sacramento, CA | ||
605 | Truckee, CA | |||
717 | PS
Philip Staley | Healdsburg, CA | ||
906 | San Jose, CA |
Group 3
19
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Petaluma, CA | |||
3 | JN
Jeffrey Newman | Oregon City, OR | ||
5 | JA
Jeffrey Abramson | Healdsburg, CA | ||
8 | PQ
Paul Quackenbush | GRANTS PASS, OR | ||
9 | Seattle, WA | Custom Kitchens | ||
17 | BT
Bruce Trenery | Emeryville, CA | ||
25 | WS
Win Seipp | Portola Valley, CA | ||
38 | Davis, CA | |||
50 | San Jose, CA | |||
67 | Hollister, CA | |||
99 | San Clemente, CA | |||
100 | Oakdale, CA | |||
111 | MT
Michael Taradash | St. Petersburg, FL | ||
117 | San Francisco, CA | |||
124 | Orangevale, CA | |||
132 | Gibson Is, MD | |||
411 | RW
Robert Webster | Placerville, CA | ||
666 | DF
Damian Friary | Novato, CA | 401K | |
996 | EH
Edward Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | me |
Group 4
11
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MM
Michael Malone | Seattle, WA | J&L Fabricating | |
9 | JA
Jeffrey Abramson | Healdsburg, CA | ||
14 | San Francisco, CA | |||
19 | MC
Michael Callaham | Orinda, CA | ||
29 | Hillsborough, CA | |||
32 | MR
Michael Reischl | Enumclaw, WA | ||
44 | West Sacramento, CA | Self | ||
52 | MO
Mark Osborne | San Rafael, CA | ||
61 | TB
Thomas Byrnes | Ross, CA | ||
66 | Calistoga, CA | |||
88 | Henderson, NV | Crossle Racing |
Group 5
21
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florence, OR | none | ||
4 | Nevada City, CA | |||
5 | LG
Lorraine Gruys | Santa Fe, NM | ||
5 | VN
Vern Neff | Oakland, CA | ||
5 | Bolinas, CA | |||
6 | DM
Dale Marcellini | Berkeley, CA | none | |
7 | AA
Al Accurso | Concord, CA | Alcor Solar | |
13 | Monterey, CA | none | ||
21 | Woodside, CA | |||
22 | Mill Valley, CA | Chiquita Banana | ||
25 | RB
Robert Baker | Sun Valley, ID | ||
27 | San Anselmo, CA | |||
28 | DC
Dan Chapman | New Braunfels, TX | ||
35 | DB
Danny Baker | San Francisco, CA | ||
49 | Sebastopol, CA | |||
51 | San Francisco, CA | |||
56 | Calgary, AB | |||
65 | Caldwell, ID | |||
72 | BY
Bill Young | Los Gatos, CA | Y and Y racing | |
77 | AF
Alberto Fernandez | Garza Garcia, NL | ||
127 | Rescue, CA |
Group 6
28
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RH
Ron Hornig | Laramie, WY | England Racing | |
3 | Redwood City, CA | |||
3 | Rocklin, CA | MatheSon Motorsports | ||
5 | Point Richmond, CA | |||
9 | San Jose, CA | |||
11 | Reno, NV | none | ||
14 | RL
Rob Laroque | Los Altos, CA | ||
19 | Pacific Palisades, CA | |||
20 | JG
James Gassel | Tiburon, CA | ||
21 | JO
John Obialero | Littleton, CO | ||
22 | SW
Sharon Wardman | San Jose, CA | ||
23 | DC
David Cooper | Sausalito, CA | ||
23 | BM
Bob Morrison | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | |
24 | Napa, CA | |||
29 | Hillsborough, CA | |||
51 | JP
Julien Pearl | Fairfax, CA | ||
51 | San Clemente, CA | None | ||
61 | Santa Rosa, CA | Brig. General Jack D. Ripper | ||
64 | Payson, AZ | |||
69 | DG
David Grieger | Seattle, WA | ||
71 | Berkeley, CA | Team Fog Racing | ||
80 | Reno, NV | |||
84 | Granite Bay, CA | Mount Whitney Guidebook | ||
93 | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
98 | CT
Christopher Torp | Berkeley, CA | ||
109 | NC
Nicholas Colyvas | San Francisco, CA | none | |
148 | Petaluma, CA | |||
252 | San Francisco, CA |
Group 7
26
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | ma
martin adams | Las Vegas, NV | ||
00 | RL
Roger Lemmel | Twain Harte, CA | Classic Team Shadow | |
1 | Seattle, WA | NART | ||
2 | Sonoma, CA | na | ||
2 | RR
Robert Ryan | Avila Beach, WI | ||
4 | ML
Martin Lauber | Tiburon, CA | Excita Condoms | |
4 | MT
Mike Thurlow | Kingsburg, CA | ||
5 | San Anselmo, CA | John Player Special | ||
05 | Meadow Vista, CA | |||
8 | DA
David Alvarado | Carson City , NV | ||
9 | Alamo, CA | |||
9 | SZ
Steve Zlotkin | Gilroy, CA | Eurospec | |
10 | JA
John Anderson | Sisters, OR | ||
11 | Ridgefield, WA | |||
16 | Petaluma, CA | |||
17 | BJ
Barney Jones | Pebble Beach, CA | ||
19 | Rio de Janeiro, RJ | |||
25 | JL
Joe Liebsack | Sammamish, WA | ||
27 | KF
Keith Frieser | Canada | J&L Fabricating | |
35 | Berkeley, CA | Martini | ||
47 | DB
Danny Baker | San Francisco, CA | Paragon | |
57 | Calgary, AB | |||
59 | Heritage Pointe, AB | |||
70 | RB
Robert Baker | Sun Valley, ID | ||
101 | FC
Fred Cziska | Petaluma, CA | N/A | |
101A | DL
Dennis Losher | Twain Harte, CA | Classic Team Shadow |
Group 8
1
entry
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
33 | WA
Wesley Abendroth | Washoe Valley, NV |
Guest Group
29
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DH
Dan Higgins | Mill Valley, CA | none | |
3 | MM
Michael Malone | Seattle, WA | J&L Fabricating | |
3 | Redwood City, CA | Bev's Cat House | ||
7 | Sonoma, CA | |||
18 | JL
Jeff Lotman | Los Angeles, CA | ||
23 | Berkeley, CA | |||
29 | DN
David Nelson | Geyserville, CA | ||
32 | Sunnyvale, CA | |||
33 | Reno, NV | |||
42 | San Mateo, CA | |||
43 | Harbor, OR | |||
43 | RU
Russ Uzes | Stinson Beach, CA | ||
56 | BA
Bill Angeloni | Sonoma, CA | ||
58 | SG
Sid Gage | San Francisco, CA | 376th Bomb Group | |
61 | Grass Valley, CA | |||
63 | DA
Douglas Avery | Fremont, CA | ||
72 | San Jose, CA | Social Security | ||
77 | San Francisco, CA | |||
77 | Seattle, WA | |||
85 | Santa Cruz, California, CA | |||
88 | Henderson, NV | Kurtis Kraft | ||
98 | San Mateo, CA | Collection Bureau of America Ltd. | ||
114 | Beaverton, OR | |||
158 | San Ramon, CA | 401K | ||
159 | DT
Don Tevini | Cave Creek, AZ | ||
283 | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
441 | Menlo Park, CA | |||
666 | EH
Edward Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | me | |
814 | DA
Dennis Adair | Fairfield, CA |
Group 8
31
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ro
richard orme | Granite Bay, CA | peterson motorsports | |
5 | ML
Martin Lauber | Tiburon, CA | ||
08 | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
8 | DM
Dave Mani | Burlingame, CA | ManiMotorsports | |
9 | Redwood City, CA | Vintage 31 Aluminum Race Seats | ||
14 | Scottsdale, AZ | Russo and Steele | ||
15 | JG
Jim Gallucci | Danville, CA | Self | |
21 | South San Francisco, CA | stevens bay area diesel | ||
22 | DD
Dan Durr | Tacoma, WA | ||
25 | FD
Fred Della Noce | Rio de Janeiro, RJ | None | |
34 | DL
Dick Loofburrow | Cle Elum, WA | None | |
35 | Paradise Valley, AZ | |||
36 | Redding, CA | |||
40 | JW
Jon Wactor | Oakland, CA | ||
43 | Petaluma, CA | Huffaker Engineering | ||
45 | fc
francois castaing | Bloomfield Hills, MI | ||
47 | DD
Dennis Daugs | Seattle, WA | ||
52 | JF
Jim Froula | Woodinville, WA | Racecraft | |
58 | Berkeley, CA | Group Captain Lionel Mandrake | ||
58 | Amity, OR | Hans-Peter Koepchen | ||
62 | TF
Terry Forland | Seattle, WA | Racecraft | |
65 | TK
Tedd Kattchee | Berkeley, CA | ||
66 | JH
John Hildebrand | Sausalito, CA | PricewaterhouseCoopers | |
66 | Austin, Tx | Huffaker Engineering, Insul-Therm International Inc. | ||
77 | Minden, NV | |||
84 | JL
Jim Loveall | Bellingham, WA | ||
86 | AG
ALLAN GRIMM | Piedmont, CA | ||
99 | Los Gatos, CA | Miller Motor Sports | ||
99 | Gig Harbor, WA | Autostrada | ||
99 | Mill Valley, CA | |||
125 | MP
Matt Parent | Bellevue, WA |