Entry List
Vehicle
94
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | VN
Victor Nightscales | Stock | SS | Surrey, BC |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Stock | AS | Chilliwack, BC |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | RA
Richard Arienzale | Stock | BS | Vancouver, BC | Petrel Data Systems | |
156 | AM
Avril Morrison | Stock | BS | Vancouver, BC | Petrel Data Systems |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | JJ
Jas Johal | Open Pax | FS | Surrey, BC | ||
56 | LR
Larry Reid | Novice | FS | Abbotsford, BC | ||
80 | KP
Kevin Peterse | Stock | FS | Abbotsford, BC |
C Street
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DT
Daniel Torres | Stock | CS | Vancouver, BC | ||
10 | SC
Steven Chaisson | Novice | CS | Delta, BC | ||
16 | BZ
Brandon Zhang | Stock | CS | Burnaby, BC | ||
18 | GT
Glynis Tao | Novice | CS | Coquitlam, BC | ||
19 | jf
james findrik | Novice | CS | Kamloops, BC | ||
29 | JT
Jamin Tao | Stock | CS | Coquitlam, BC | ||
34 | FH
Fei Ho | Novice | CS | Toronto, ON | Alpha 1 Automotive | |
37 | AC
Anthony Chan | Novice | CS | Richmond, BC | ||
52 | Stock | CS | Surrey, BC | |||
86 | Stock | CS | Maple RIdge, BC | |||
99 | JY
John Yeung | Open Pax | CS | Coquitlam, BC | ||
108 | AT
Austin Tsai | Stock | CS | Surrey, BC | My Mother | |
110 | Novice | CS | Coquitlam, BC |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | RT
Reyner Tjahjadi | Novice | DS | Vancouver, BC | My Mother | |
121 | TB
Tomas Beblar | Novice | DS | North Vancouver, BC |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | AS
Andrew Szeto | Stock | ES | Surrey, BC | ||
49 | Stock | ES | Vancouver, BC | |||
76 | RF
Ray Fletcher | Stock | ES | Langley, BC | ||
122 | ML
Matthew Lam | Stock | ES | Vancouver, BC | Ninja Bear Racing, Petrel Data Systems, Leaky Ant Farm | |
149 | ML
Marcus Lu | Stock | ES | Vancouver, BC |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | MA
Michael Allan | Stock | GS | Langley, BC | ||
15 | JS
Jeff Stanford | Novice | GS | Langley, BC | ||
23 | SS
Sandeep Sundher | Novice | GS | Surrey, BC | ||
131 | MM
Morgan Maryk | Novice | GS | Vancouver, BC | ||
199 | MK
Michael Komusi | Novice | GS | Point Roberts, WA |
H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | JC
Justin Cherewyk | Stock | HS | Richmond, BC | ||
33 | Novice | HS | Kamloops, BC | |||
44 | SC
Stacy Cherewyk | Ladies | HS | Richmond, BC | ||
55 | UK
Ugur Kumru | Novice | HS | Richmond, BC | ||
70 | BA
Bowen Anderson | Novice | HS | Bellingham, WA | ||
196 | JO
Justin Ostafew | Stock | HS | Abbotsford, BC |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Touring | STR | North Vancouver, BC | |||
64 | JH
Julian Halliday | Touring | STR | Calgary, AB | Finger Food Racing | |
87 | LL
Louis Law | Open Pax | STR | Richmond, BC | Momo-D / Friendly Banners Restaurant / VCMC | |
100 | Touring | STR | Vancouver, BC | Champlain Eyecare, VCMC, HBL Autosports | ||
177 | ms
maksim syomin | Touring | STR | Port Moody, BC | Womens Viagra | |
187 | Open Pax | STR | Vancouver, BC | Axon Driver Solution, Silva Bay Marina, Asian Parents |
Street Touring Sport
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Touring | STS | North Vancouver , BC | |||
21 | LL
Lawrence Liang | Touring | STS | Vancouver, BC | ||
27 | Touring | STS | Richmond, BC | Petrel Data Systems | VCMC | ||
28 | AH
Arthur Huang | Touring | STS | Richmond, BC | ||
35 | NK
Nigel Koit | Open Pax | STS | Richmond, BC | ||
69 | JG
John Galuska | Touring | STS | Port moody, BC | ebay | |
101 | IB
Ian Baxter | Touring | STS | Langley, BC | ||
111 | AB
Aaron Brownlee | Novice | STS | Bellingham, WA | None | |
127 | Touring | STS | Seattle, WA |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RB
Robert Buchmann | Race | ASP | Anmore, BC | KAY-SON Steel Fabricators LTD |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | JB
Joe Burroughs | Touring | BSP | Lake Stevens, WA | My Wife |
Street Touring Xtreme
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Touring | STX | Vancouver, BC | |||
9 | Touring | STX | North Vancouver, BC | Primeline Renovations | ||
11 | bh
byron holloway | Novice | STX | Pitt Meadows, BC | ||
26 | SD
Steven Der | Novice | STX | Vancouver, BC | ||
60 | DK
Daymon Krotez | Touring | STX | Vancouver, BC | ||
68 | Touring | STX | Aldergrove, BC | My Empty Bank Account | ||
96 | Novice | STX | Maple Ridge, BC | |||
126 | WD
Wayne Der | Novice | STX | Vancouver, BC | ||
157 | Touring | STX | Oak Harbor, WA | |||
175 | Touring | STX | Spokane, WA | Annie's Discount Speed Shop / Drift Office / Northwest Rally Sports | ||
185 | DD
Damian Da Silva | Touring | STX | Coquitlam, BC |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | BH
Brian Hemming | Race | CSP | Kelowna, BC | ||
85 | AH
Alan Hemming | Open Pax | CSP | Vernon, BC | ||
184 | JM
Jim Mclaughlan | Race | CSP | Krestova, BC | PDM Racing |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NE
Nicholas Ewasiuk | Novice | DSP | Vancouver, BC |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | Touring | ESP | Apple Valley, MN |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | RP
Ryan Pendleton | Open Pax | FSP | Vancouver, BC |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | wf
warren fix | Novice | CP | Vancouver, BC |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | DL
Darrin Linders | Race | EP | Langley, BC | vcmc.ca, Dale's Motorsports |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Stock | BM | West Vancouver, BC |
C Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | Race | CM | Coquitlam, BC |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Novice | SM | Abbotsford, BC | Ben Oryall Real Estate/ LORDCO/ COTTONWOOD RV | ||
46 | PF
Peter Ferrucci | Race | SM | Vancouver, BC | CG Motorsports | |
112 | BO
Ben Oryall | Race | SM | abbotsford, BC | Ben Oryall Real Estate/ LORDCO/ COTTONWOOD RV | |
169 | Race | SM | Vancouver, BC |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | RK
Roger Keatley | Race | SSP | Richmond, BC | ||
50 | Race | SSP | Belcarra, BC | KAY-SON Steel Fabricators LTD |
Super Street-R
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | Race | SSR | Richmond, BC | |||
88 | Race | SSR | Richmond, BC |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | AM
Adam McCausland | Race | SMF | Langley, BC | Dales Alignment | |
132 | Race | SMF | Port Coquitlam, BC |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | PL
Phillip Li | Race | SSM | Vancouver, BC | ||
90 | BB
Bob Bundy | Race | SSM | Anacortes, WA | MiataRoadster, 949Racing, Mazda Motorsports, Flyin Miata. | |
97 | CP
Chris Parker | Race | SSM | oak harbor, wa | Fiero Owners Club of New England |
C Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | DW
Denise Williamson | Ladies | CSL | Verona, WI |
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | MB
Michelle Burton | Ladies | STRL | Coquitlam, BC |
Street Touring Sport Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | JK
Julia Kiko | Ladies | STSL | Richmond, BC | ||
45 | EL
Evelyn Lee | Ladies | STSL | Burnaby, BC |
C Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | CS
Charlene Stickney | Ladies | CSPL | Kelowna, BC | PDM Racing |