Entry List
CSCC Autox
33
entries
Novice
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | CH
Cecil Hawkins | Group 3 | Novice | Greenville, SC | ||
58 | AW
Amy Wilson | Group 1 | Novice | Pendleton, SC | ||
75 | AB
Allen Bashore | Group 1 | Novice | Anderson, SC | Total Comfort Services | |
77 | Group 2 | Novice | Greer, SC | |||
116 | Group 3 | Novice | Greenville, SC | |||
477 | BK
Bryce Kimball | Group 3 | Novice | Gainesville, GA |
Stock Miata
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MH
Matt Hannah | Group 3 | Stock Miata | Greenville, SC | ||
21 | DK
Dominic Kuhrau | Group 1 | Stock Miata | Central, SC |
Modified Miata
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SW
Scott Winters | Group 3 | Modified Miata | Charlotte, NC | ||
11 | BW
Brian Wright | Group 1 | Modified Miata | Fountain Inn, SC | ||
33 | GW
Greg Wodzicki | Group 1 | Modified Miata | Taylors, SC | ||
68 | JH
John (JD) Henley | Group 2 | Modified Miata | Six Mile, SC | Social Security | |
89 | JK
John Klein | Group 3 | Modified Miata | Irmo, SC |
Stock FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RP
Russ Penick | Group 1 | Stock FWD | Greenville, SC | Spa-Tech | |
8 | DH
David Henley | Group 3 | Stock FWD | Easley, SC |
Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Group 2 | Modified FWD | Six Mile, SC | |||
17 | Group 1 | Modified FWD | Central, SC | |||
30 | AD
Anthony Damotta | Group 2 | Modified FWD | Honea Path, SC |
Stock RWD
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ZA
Zach Ashburn | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Charleston, SC | ||
13 | Group 3 | Stock RWD | Sarasota, FL | Me, Myself, and I | ||
14 | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Charlottesville, VA | LetsGo.Racing | ||
037 | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Asheville, NC | JOYNER'S : BMW Specialist's | ||
41 | TK
Tyler Kimball | Group 2 | Stock RWD | Gainesville, GA | ||
325 | Group 3 | Stock RWD | Hendersonville, NC | |||
417 | DK
David Kimball | Group 1 | Stock RWD | |||
732 | DW
Dorri Williams | Group 3 | Stock RWD | Clemson, SC |
Modified RWD
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NK
Nick Klein | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Taylors, SC | InGen | |
7 | PD
Paul Danker | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Clemson, SC | ||
12 | RR
Rudolph Rudder | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Central, SC | ||
16 | DH
David Hawkins | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Sumter, SC | Blue Goose Racing | |
19 | Group 2 | Modified RWD | Pendleton, SC | DDMWorks | ||
122 | DC
David Carson | Group 3 | Modified RWD | Lakewood, CA | ||
742 | BW
Benjamin Williams | Group 1 | Modified RWD | Clemson, SC |