Entry List
Day TBD
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
KidKarts
4
entries
Kid Karts (5-7 years old)
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KK | Miami Beach, FL | |
DK
Daniel Krajewski | KK | Sarasota, FL |
OL
Owen Lloyd | KK | Waycross, GA |
LR
Lucas Rodriguez | KK | Miami, FL |
Saturday
70
entries
Rotax Micro Max
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RMicro | Key Largo, FL | |
JF
Jeremy Fairbairn | RMicro | Wellington, FL |
JN
Jo Nunez | RMicro | Miami, FL |
Rok Mini
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
Dylan Gennaro | ROK-MINI | Silver Springs, FL |
RG
Ruben Grillet | ROK-MINI | Hummelstown, PA |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | ROK-MINI | Lake City, FL. |
AK
Aidan Keel | ROK-MINI | Plant City, FL |
LK
Landon Kelly | ROK-MINI | Tallahassee, FL |
ML
Mayo Livingston | ROK-MINI | Bainbridge, GA |
HP
Hunter Padilla | ROK-MINI | Lehigh Acres, FL |
VS
Vincenzo Sarracino | ROK-MINI | Bonita Springs, FL |
Rotax Mini Max
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Devin Boutot | RMini | Naples, FL |
DG
Dylan Gennaro | RMini | Silver Springs, FL |
RG
Ruben Grillet | RMini | Hummelstown, PA |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | RMini | Lake City, FL. |
AK
Aidan Keel | RMini | Plant City, FL |
IK
Ian Keel | RMini | Plant City, FL |
JK
JAKE KNEPPER | RMini | Sarasota, FL |
VS
Vincenzo Sarracino | RMini | Bonita Springs, FL |
TaG Junior
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OB
Olivier Bellanger | TAG-JR | Sarasota, FL |
HB
Henry Brass | TAG-JR | Roswell, Georgia |
QD
Quentin De Boever | TAG-JR | Melbourne, FL |
SD
Seve DePinto | TAG-JR | Naples, FL |
AF
Andrew Fountain | TAG-JR | Orlando, FL |
AL
Aren Lloyd | TAG-JR | Waycross, GA |
TL
Tyler Lloyd | TAG-JR | Waycross, GA |
CM
Chris Maxson | TAG-JR | Hobe Sound, Fla |
SM
Sara Metcalf | TAG-JR | Naples, FL |
RN
Ryan Norberg | TAG-JR | Orlando, FL |
CS
Colin Schmitt | TAG-JR | Naples, FL |
SS
Sierra Smith | TAG-JR | Ocala, FL |
TAG-JR | Weeki Wachee, FL | |
CW
Colin Warren | TAG-JR | Naples, FL |
Rotax Senior
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PA
Porter Aiken | RSr | Dawsonville, GA |
RM
Robert Maier | RSr | Oakland, FL |
RSr | West Jordan, UT | |
DS
Dustin Stross | RSr | North Fort Myers, FL |
TAG Master
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KC
Kevin Coy | TAG-M | Palm Harbor, FL |
RD
Rafael De Paoli | TAG-M | Miami, FL |
DE
David Evans | TAG-M | Seminole, FL |
RL
Richard Lockwood | TAG-M | Seffner, FL |
BL
Brent Lyman | TAG-M | Ocala, FL |
RM
Robert Maier | TAG-M | Oakland, FL |
SR
Scott Roberts | TAG-M | Winter Park, FL |
mt
mark thomas | TAG-M | Orange Park, FL |
Junior Clone
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EC
Evan Cowen | BOXJR | Jacksonville, FL |
ND
Nash Duyn | BOXJR | North Port, FL |
HF
Hunter Fox | BOXJR | St. Petersburg, FL |
JH
Jacob Howard | BOXJR | Labelle, FL |
JJ
Jimmy Jackson | BOXJR | Cape Coral, FL |
DK
Dezso Kovi | BOXJR | West Palm Beach, FL |
AM
AJ McKinney | BOXJR | Sarasota, FL |
"S
"Rowdy" Mark Steube | BOXJR | Miami, FL |
BW
Benjamin Withers | BOXJR | North Fort Myers, FL |
JY
Jason Yarbrough | BOXJR | Jacksonville, FL |
JY
Jason Yarbrough | BOXJR | Jacksonville, FL |
Rok Junior
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Devin Bowerman | ROK-JR | Lehigh Acres, FL |
SB
Sasha Brun-Wibaux | ROK-JR | Bradenton, FL |
CM
Chris Maxson | ROK-JR | Hobe Sound, Fla |
RN
Ryan Norberg | ROK-JR | Orlando, FL |
CW
Colin Warren | ROK-JR | Naples, FL |
Clone Senior
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GF
GLENN FICHTER | BOXSR | Alva, FL |
NH
Nic Hill | BOXSR | Fort Myers, FL |
JM
Joey Miller | BOXSR | Callahan, FL |
Rok Senior
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Benjamin Hankinson | ROK-SR | Orlando, FL |
NK
Nolan Kelly | ROK-SR | Tallahassee, FL |
ROK-SR | San Marcos, CA |
Rok Masters
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FB
Francois Brun-Wibaux | ROK-M | Bradenton, FL |
TH
Thomas Hankinson | ROK-M | Orlando, FL |
MS
Michael Sachs | ROK-M | Jacksonville, FL |
Sunday
60
entries
Rok Mini
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
Dylan Gennaro | ROK-MINI | Silver Springs, FL |
RG
Ruben Grillet | ROK-MINI | Hummelstown, PA |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | ROK-MINI | Lake City, FL. |
AK
Aidan Keel | ROK-MINI | Plant City, FL |
IK
Ian Keel | ROK-MINI | Plant City, FL |
LK
Landon Kelly | ROK-MINI | Tallahassee, FL |
ML
Mayo Livingston | ROK-MINI | Bainbridge, GA |
MR
Mathias Ramirez | ROK-MINI | Bradenton, Fl |
VS
Vincenzo Sarracino | ROK-MINI | Bonita Springs, FL |
Cadet 1
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Devin Boutot | CADET 1 | Naples, FL |
DG
Dylan Gennaro | CADET 1 | Silver Springs, FL |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | CADET 1 | Lake City, FL. |
AK
Aidan Keel | CADET 1 | Plant City, FL |
JK
JAKE KNEPPER | CADET 1 | Sarasota, FL |
ML
Mayo Livingston | CADET 1 | Bainbridge, GA |
HP
Hunter Padilla | CADET 1 | Lehigh Acres, FL |
MR
Mathias Ramirez | CADET 1 | Bradenton, Fl |
VS
Vincenzo Sarracino | CADET 1 | Bonita Springs, FL |
Rotax Junior
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OB
Olivier Bellanger | RJr | Sarasota, FL |
QD
Quentin De Boever | RJr | Melbourne, FL |
AF
Andrew Fountain | RJr | Orlando, FL |
ZH
Zachary Hancock | RJr | Sarasota, FL |
SM
Sara Metcalf | RJr | Naples, FL |
RN
Ryan Norberg | RJr | Orlando, FL |
CS
Colin Schmitt | RJr | Naples, FL |
SS
Sierra Smith | RJr | Ocala, FL |
TAG Senior
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MA
Mike Andrews, Jr. | TAG-SR | Fernandina Beach, FL |
ZD
Zeb Davis | TAG-SR | North Port, FL |
JD
Jason Devine | TAG-SR | Fort Myers, FL |
BL
Brent Lyman | TAG-SR | Ocala, FL |
RM
Robert Maier | TAG-SR | Oakland, FL |
HO
Hunter Olsen-Hodges | TAG-SR | Rockledge, FL |
KO
Kruin Olsen-Hodges | TAG-SR | Rockledge, FL |
LS
Louis Satterlee | TAG-SR | Cocoa, FL |
DS
Dustin Stross | TAG-SR | North Fort Myers, FL |
mt
mark thomas | TAG-SR | Orange Park, FL |
CT
Corey Towles | TAG-SR | Jacksonville Beach, FL |
Rotax Masters
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KC
Kevin Coy | Rmas | Palm Harbor, FL |
RM
Robert Maier | Rmas | Oakland, FL |
SR
Scott Roberts | Rmas | Winter Park, FL |
Shifter (Junior)
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SD
Seve DePinto | SHIFT-JR | Naples, FL |
WKA (Stock Honda)
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
VB
Vicki Brian | STK-H | Orlando, FL |
CG
Chris Gannon | STK-H | West Palm Beach, FL |
RG
Ryan Grieve | STK-H | Vero Beach, FL |
MS
Matthew Sanford | STK-H | Gulfport, FL |
Shifter (Master)
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LM
Laurence Mair | SHIFT-M | West Palm Beach, FL |
Rok Junior
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Devin Bowerman | ROK-JR | Lehigh Acres, FL |
SB
Sasha Brun-Wibaux | ROK-JR | Bradenton, FL |
CM
Chris Maxson | ROK-JR | Hobe Sound, Fla |
RN
Ryan Norberg | ROK-JR | Orlando, FL |
CW
Colin Warren | ROK-JR | Naples, FL |
Rok Senior
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Benjamin Hankinson | ROK-SR | Orlando, FL |
NK
Nolan Kelly | ROK-SR | Tallahassee, FL |
ROK-SR | San Marcos, CA |
Rok Masters
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FB
Francois Brun-Wibaux | ROK-M | Bradenton, FL |
TH
Thomas Hankinson | ROK-M | Orlando, FL |
MS
Michael Sachs | ROK-M | Jacksonville, FL |
Shifter (ICC Senior)
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SHIFTI | St. Petersburg, FL | |
MB
Matthew Barnebey | SHIFTI | Bradenton, FL |
MP
Morgan Pagano | SHIFTI | Spring Hill, FL |