Entry List
Day 1
57
entries
SS Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | LS
Larry Sause | SS | Newberg, OR | ||
111 | CD
Chris Davie | SS | Silverton, OR | ||
557 | SS | Newberg, OR |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS
Craig Sause | BS | Camas, WA |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | AM
Ashley Meredith | FS | Tualatin, OR |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | JP
Jeremy Pimm | GS | Washougal, WA | ||
805 | CD
Christopher Dirkes | GS | Bothell, WA |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | AF
Andres Ferrer | STF | Portland , OR |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | BT
Ben Trujillo | HS | Hillsboro, OR |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BT
Ben Taylor | STX | Olympia, WA | Redstart Racing | |
11 | NT
Nicky Taylor | STX | Olympia, WA | Redstart Racing | |
43 | STX | Klamath Falls, OR | yawsport. moto-east. turn thom points tires k falls.perrin performance | ||
307 | STX | Woodland, WA | PEAK INNOVATION MOTORSPORTS |
SM Street Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JR
Josh Ross | SM | Vancouver, WA | ||
74 | SM | Ashland, OR | |||
80 | JP
Jason Parker | SM | Renton, WA | English Racing | |
337 | SM | Portland, OR |
SMF Street Modified Class FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | JW
John Wirt | SMF | Bend, OR | ||
113 | SMF | Buhl, ID |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM | Newberg, OR | ||
89 | SSM | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks |
SSP Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | JS
John Sause | SSP | Medford, OR | ||
140 | CK
Chris Knight | SSP | Boring, OR | Sam Adams |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ASP | Boise, ID | Myself | ||
130 | DK
David Kean | ASP | Snohomish, WA |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CH
Cari Hinesly | CSP | Prospect, Or. | ||
222 | SC
Sean Castner | CSP | Beaverton, OR |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JH
Jimmy Hofstetter | DSP | Klamath Falls, OR | Dark Seid Racing, Klamath Technology Services |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | ESP | Snoqualmie Pass, WA |
X Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | BA
Bryant Adams | XP | Nampa, ID | Haltech, Wedsport, quarter master | |
314 | XP | Meridian, Id | Hoosier - Fortune Auto - Throttle Works |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | RR
Rob Riedel | EP | Hubbard, OR | Double J Motorwerks |
E Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CC
Charles Cope | EM | Salem, OR | Dynasport | |
29 | DD
Doug Drouet | EM | Canby, OR | Tire Sport |
F Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | DN
David Neveaux | FM | Surrey, BC | Advanced Film & Video / McMantin Motorsports | |
25 | GS
Gary Sause | FM | Beavercreek, OR | ||
71 | TC
Tim Coughlin | FM | Surrey, BC | Advanced Film & Video / McMantin Motorsports |
Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | SML | Eugene, OR | PRE Racing |
GCR - Formula Mazda
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | GCR-FM | Emmett, Idaho | Moe Dogg Racing/ Holy Water Winery/ Mosaic Table Works/ Lomas import car service/ Guerdon Industries |
GCR - Grand Touring 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | HC
Harry Cadell | GCR-GT1 | Seattle, WA | 3GuysGarage |
GCR - F Production
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | MS
Marie Sherman | GCR-FProd | Chino Valley, A | Bearoyl Racing | |
54 | RS
Robert Sherman | GCR-FProd | Chino Valley, A | Bearoyl Racing |
GCR - Improved Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RB
Ripley Bryant | GCR-ITS | Salem, OR |
SVRN - Historic
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SVRN-H | Winston, OR | Dave ;) |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Under 2.5L
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW
Barry Warren | NHA-OSPU | Keizer, OR | ||
4 | NHA-OSPU | Independence, OR | |||
949 | NHA-OSPU | Wise River, MT | Your Social Security |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Over 2.5L
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | PM
Phil Meyers | NHA-OSPO | Portland, OR | Kim Meyers Residential Design |
NHA - Super Production Under 2.5L
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | DB
Doug Batt | NHA-SPU | Kneeland, CA |
NHA - Super Production Over 2.5L
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | GD
Greg Davidson | NHA-SPO | PItt Meadows, BC | ||
16 | BD
Brad Davidson | NHA-SPO | Pitt Meadows, BC | ||
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | NHA-SPO | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | |
73 | NHA-SPO | Sammamish, WA | |||
78 | NHA-SPO | Federal Way, WA | Falken, 3M, Ford Performance, Hawk, DBA, Revolution Speed Shop |
NHA - Hillclimb Prototype
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NHA-HCP | Roseburg, OR | Dave ;) | ||
17 | CD
Carl Decker | NHA-HCP | Bend, OR | Giant Bicycles | |
22 | SS
Steven Schuback | NHA-HCP | Wilsonville, OR |
Day 2
57
entries
SS Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | LS
Larry Sause | SS | Newberg, OR | ||
111 | CD
Chris Davie | SS | Silverton, OR | ||
557 | SS | Newberg, OR |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CS
Craig Sause | BS | Camas, WA |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | AM
Ashley Meredith | FS | Tualatin, OR |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | JP
Jeremy Pimm | GS | Washougal, WA | ||
805 | CD
Christopher Dirkes | GS | Bothell, WA |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | AF
Andres Ferrer | STF | Portland , OR |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | BT
Ben Trujillo | HS | Hillsboro, OR |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BT
Ben Taylor | STX | Olympia, WA | Redstart Racing | |
11 | NT
Nicky Taylor | STX | Olympia, WA | Redstart Racing | |
43 | STX | Klamath Falls, OR | yawsport. moto-east. turn thom points tires k falls.perrin performance | ||
307 | STX | Woodland, WA | PEAK INNOVATION MOTORSPORTS |
SM Street Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JR
Josh Ross | SM | Vancouver, WA | ||
74 | SM | Ashland, OR | |||
80 | JP
Jason Parker | SM | Renton, WA | English Racing | |
337 | SM | Portland, OR |
SMF Street Modified Class FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | JW
John Wirt | SMF | Bend, OR | ||
113 | SMF | Buhl, ID |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM | Newberg, OR | ||
89 | SSM | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks |
SSP Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | JS
John Sause | SSP | Medford, OR | ||
140 | CK
Chris Knight | SSP | Boring, OR | Sam Adams |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ASP | Boise, ID | Myself | ||
130 | DK
David Kean | ASP | Snohomish, WA |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CH
Cari Hinesly | CSP | Prospect, Or. | ||
222 | SC
Sean Castner | CSP | Beaverton, OR |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JH
Jimmy Hofstetter | DSP | Klamath Falls, OR | Dark Seid Racing, Klamath Technology Services |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | ESP | Snoqualmie Pass, WA |
X Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | BA
Bryant Adams | XP | Nampa, ID | Haltech, Wedsport, quarter master | |
314 | XP | Meridian, Id | Hoosier - Fortune Auto - Throttle Works |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | RR
Rob Riedel | EP | Hubbard, OR | Double J Motorwerks |
E Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CC
Charles Cope | EM | Salem, OR | Dynasport | |
29 | DD
Doug Drouet | EM | Canby, OR | Tire Sport |
F Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | DN
David Neveaux | FM | Surrey, BC | Advanced Film & Video / McMantin Motorsports | |
25 | GS
Gary Sause | FM | Beavercreek, OR | ||
71 | TC
Tim Coughlin | FM | Surrey, BC | Advanced Film & Video / McMantin Motorsports |
Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | SML | Eugene, OR | PRE Racing |
GCR - Formula Mazda
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | GCR-FM | Emmett, Idaho | Moe Dogg Racing/ Holy Water Winery/ Mosaic Table Works/ Lomas import car service/ Guerdon Industries |
GCR - Grand Touring 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | HC
Harry Cadell | GCR-GT1 | Seattle, WA | 3GuysGarage |
GCR - F Production
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | MS
Marie Sherman | GCR-FProd | Chino Valley, A | Bearoyl Racing | |
54 | RS
Robert Sherman | GCR-FProd | Chino Valley, A | Bearoyl Racing |
GCR - Improved Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RB
Ripley Bryant | GCR-ITS | Salem, OR |
SVRN - Historic
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SVRN-H | Winston, OR | Dave ;) |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Under 2.5L
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW
Barry Warren | NHA-OSPU | Keizer, OR | ||
4 | NHA-OSPU | Independence, OR | |||
949 | NHA-OSPU | Wise River, MT | Your Social Security |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Over 2.5L
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | PM
Phil Meyers | NHA-OSPO | Portland, OR | Kim Meyers Residential Design |
NHA - Super Production Under 2.5L
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | DB
Doug Batt | NHA-SPU | Kneeland, CA |
NHA - Super Production Over 2.5L
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | GD
Greg Davidson | NHA-SPO | PItt Meadows, BC | ||
16 | BD
Brad Davidson | NHA-SPO | Pitt Meadows, BC | ||
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | NHA-SPO | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | |
73 | NHA-SPO | Sammamish, WA | |||
78 | NHA-SPO | Federal Way, WA | Falken, 3M, Ford Performance, Hawk, DBA, Revolution Speed Shop |
NHA - Hillclimb Prototype
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NHA-HCP | Roseburg, OR | Dave ;) | ||
17 | CD
Carl Decker | NHA-HCP | Bend, OR | Giant Bicycles | |
22 | SS
Steven Schuback | NHA-HCP | Wilsonville, OR |