Entry List
All Conf
33
entries
SM, SMX
5
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
145 | Phoenix, AZ | |
153 | MF
Mike Ferrara | Park City, UT |
166 | Mesa, AZ | |
168 | South Surrey, BC | |
172 | RG
Robert Garner | Homer Glen, IL |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
6
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
103 | JS
James W Speights | San Antonio, TX |
125 | Milton, GA | |
128 | PA
Paige Monette Alexander | Milton, Ga |
135 | MILTON, GA | |
150 | MK
Mike Kelly | Milton, Ga |
199 | Milton, GA |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
5
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
122 | DW
Douglas Wilson | Cape Coral, FL |
138 | San Antonio, TX | |
149 | GS
Gregory Schermer | Davenport, IA |
184 | TG
Toby Grahovec | Plano, TX |
186 | TG
Toby Grahovec | Plano, TX |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
3
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
115 | PM
Paul Mevoli | Treasure Island, FL |
135 | PB
Paul Bunbury | Whistler, BC |
178 | DL
David Louw | Houston, TX |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
8
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
111 | STATELINE, NV | |
115 | RD
Ray "Bill" Dormandy | Danville, CA |
117 | JD
Jeff Dongieux | Kenner, LA |
125 | MM
Michael Manning | Dinuba, CA |
135 | Milton, GA | |
151 | DD
Daniel Denison | Ann Arbor, MI |
181 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | Crockett, CA |
199 | CD
Charles C. Duncan | Broomfield, CO |
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
5
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
110 | Brownsburg, In | |
112 | ML
Michael Lewis | Poway, CA |
122 | West Lafayette, IN | |
131 | Monterey, CA | |
137 | BK
Bill Kephart | Colorado Springs, CO |
SRF/SRF3
1
entry
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
195 | LINCOLN, NE |
Banners
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Eastern Conf
245
entries
SM, SMX
40
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
00 | Swoyersville, PA | |
01 | JC
John Costello | Dallas, PA |
2 | Memphis, TN | |
4 | TH
Thomas Hart | Summerville, SC |
5 | TB
Tom Burdge | Hillsborough, NJ |
6 | BC
Blake Clements | Houston, TX |
08 | JS
Joseph Strong | Atlanta, GA |
9 | Harrison Twp, MI | |
13 | AG
Anthony Geraci | Glen Head, NY |
14 | Manson, WA | |
17 | Manson, WA | |
18 | NORFOLK, CT | |
22 | KA
Kevin Anderson | Huntington Station, NY |
24 | DM
Dillon Machavern | Charlotte, VT |
25 | SD
Skip Day | Harwinton, CT |
27 | Fredon, NJ | |
28 | JW
John Wechsler | Greenwich, CT |
35 | Dublin, OH | |
39 | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |
44 | Manheim, PA | |
46 | Binghamton, NY | |
50 | RR
Ralle Rookey | Suffield, CT |
56 | Jacksonville, FL | |
57 | AB
Alex Bolanos | Hialeah, FL |
58 | LS
L. Patrick Sandlin | Cordova, TN |
62 | West Hempstead, NY | |
63 | West Hempstead, NY | |
69 | YT
Yiannis Tsiounis | New York, NY |
70 | Shelton, CT | |
73 | DM
Daniel Moen | Rindge, NH |
75 | Frederick, MD | |
76 | Miami Springs, FL | |
77 | JB
James Brown | Charleston, SC |
79 | SP
Spencer Patterson | Pittsburgh, PA |
81 | CK
Chuck Kelly | Murrysville, PA |
87 | SP
Stephen Pope | Weare, NH |
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | Oaklyn, NJ |
90 | Mendon, MA | |
97 | ES
Erik Stearns | Van Buren, OH |
99 | Centerville, OH |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
38
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
02 | SK
Steve Kenny | Tampa, FL |
03 | GH
Gerry Hudson | Hume, VA |
5 | TB
Tom Burdge | Hillsborough, NJ |
06 | RR
Rick Ricker | Waterford, VA |
7 | Alpharetta, GA | |
8 | JP
Jerry Post | Sunset, SC |
10 | JB
Joseph Balbi | Staten Island, NY |
11 | Fredericksburg, VA | |
13 | WB
William Black | Greensboro, NC |
16 | DC
Dennis Careri | Boxford, MA |
21 | DG
David Greenman | Rahway, NJ |
22 | TM
Tim Myers | San Antonio, TX |
23 | AR
Amy Ruman | Stow, OH |
24 | Newtown, CT | |
26 | Fayetteville , AR | |
27 | GW
George Winkler | Frederick, MD |
32 | Chester Springs, PA | |
33 | Chester Springs, PA | |
42 | MW
Mark Wheaton | Coventry, CT |
45 | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |
46 | JG
James Goughary | Houston, TX |
48 | JB
Jim Boggs | National Park, NJ |
50 | TP
Tom Patton | Fairfield Twp, OH |
51 | SL
Steven Lustig | Chester, NJ |
52 | Cape Coral, FL | |
57 | JB
Jason Berkeley | Falls Village, CT |
59 | SG
Simon Gregg | Shakopee, MN |
60 | TS
Tony Stefanon | Shermans Dale, PA |
62 | Fayetteville , AR | |
64 | RL
Robert Lentz | Potomac Falls, VA |
71 | GR
Gerson Rosenberg | Lebanon, PA |
77 | Potomac, MD | |
80 | Phoenixville, PA | |
85 | TG
Terry Giles | Loxahatchee, FL |
86 | JG
Joseph Gaudette | Manassas, VA |
86 | JG
Joseph Gaudette | Manassas, VA |
89 | Copake Falls, NY | |
96 | IM
Ian Maloney | St. Charles, Mo. |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
45
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
1 | DB
David Beccaris | Dallas, PA |
03 | Torrington, CT | |
4 | Arlington, VA | |
04 | PS
Peter Schwartzott | White Plains, NY |
5 | JK
John Kish | Gainesville, FL |
05 | Covington, LA | |
07 | MP
Matthew Pullano | Endicott, NY |
08 | AN
Albert Nocerine | Shavertown, PA |
8 | Oswego, NY | |
09 | JN
Jorge Nolla | Racine, WI |
10 | Milton, MA | |
11 | Fredericksburg, VA | |
12 | Dobbs Ferry, NY | |
14 | Manson, WA | |
17 | Manson, WA | |
22 | TM
Tim Myers | San Antonio, TX |
23 | KA
Kevin Anderson | Huntington Station, NY |
24 | KA
Kevin Anderson | Huntington Station, NY |
25 | MS
Michael Scornavacchi | Matthews, NC |
27 | GW
George Winkler | Frederick, MD |
28 | JW
John Wechsler | Greenwich, CT |
30 | Milford, CT | |
31 | Syosset, NY | |
33 | Middletown, CT | |
34 | Manassas Park, VA | |
35 | Dublin, OH | |
36 | Kansas City, MO | |
40 | WB
William Black | Greensboro, NC |
41 | PS
Peter Schwartzott | Freeville , NY |
44 | Lake Park, FL | |
51 | Pompano Beach, FL | |
54 | SS
Steve Stratton | Aurora, CO |
58 | Nokesville, VA | |
62 | West Hempstead, NY | |
63 | West Hempstead, NY | |
66 | SH
Shea Holbrook | Groveland, FL |
67 | SH
Shea Holbrook | Groveland, FL |
69 | YT
Yiannis Tsiounis | New York, NY |
73 | DM
Daniel Moen | Rindge, NH |
74 | BM
Buzz Marcus | Boca Raton, FL |
77 | Potomac, MD | |
87 | CO
Chris Outzen | Sudbury, MA |
88 | PH
Paul Holton | Tallahassee, FL |
97 | EZ
Ed Zabinski | Stockbridge, GA |
99 | Centerville, OH |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
28
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
0 | MM
Michael Macqueen | University Park, MD |
02 | CD
Chris Dryden | New Freedom, PA |
2 | DK
D Karably | Earleton, FL |
3 | Circleville, NY | |
05 | BL
Brent Louzon | Fountain, CO |
7 | JK
Joe Kelly | Agua Dulce, CA |
13 | BG
Bowie Gray | Braselton, GA |
14 | CL
Charles Leonard | Palmetto, FL |
15 | Springfield, VA | |
16 | JH
Jerome Hinkle | Catonsville, MD |
30 | GK
George Kline | Johnstown, NY |
31 | PS
Paul Spruell | Tucker, GA |
32 | Midlothian, VA | |
33 | GL
Gene Litz | Greenfield Twp, PA |
34 | DB
Dick Barlow | Canton, CT |
51 | KK
Ken Kannard | Sebring, Fl |
60 | BL
Bobby Lentz | Chantilly, VA |
63 | BD
Brian Downey | Bluemont, VA |
64 | MM
Michael Miller | Moore, SC |
65 | MA
Mike Alexander | Milton, GA |
66 | CR
Chris Riley | Wilton, CT |
67 | Paris, VA | |
79 | Richmond, VA | |
86 | Winston Salem, NC | |
89 | PC
Patrick Crider | Leesburg, VA |
92 | Philadelphia, PA | |
93 | HF
Harold Flescher | Palm Beach Gardens, FL |
98 | JT
John Tures | Massapequa Park, NY |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
40
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
3 | SC
Sherman Chao | Palm Beach, FL |
4 | Hartsdale, NY | |
5 | BC
Bruce Crockett | York, PA |
07 | Ocean Ridge, FL | |
7 | JS
Joseph Sammut | locust valley, NY |
9 | JS
Jason Slahor | Ellicott City, MD |
13 | AC
Andrew Cross Jr | Watkinsville, GA |
14 | BK
Brandon Kennedy | Newark, DE |
17 | BC
Bob Corliss | Monterey, CA |
18 | Lafayette, IN | |
21 | SR
Stuart Rettie | Houston, TX |
22 | TH
Tyler Hunter | Denver, CO |
23 | CH
Curt Harrelson | Owens Cross Roads, AL |
24 | FV
Frank Vilardi | Dunedin, FL |
33 | Miami, FL | |
40 | KG
Keith Grant | GERMANTOWN, TN |
41 | KM
Kyle Mack | Youngstown, NY |
42 | PD
Paul Drula | Upper Marlboro, MD |
44 | KD
Kevin Davis | Alvin, IL |
45 | CM
Chuck Moran | Oakton, VA |
46 | DR
Douglas Rocco | Sandisfield, MA |
47 | JR
Joe Reppert | Roswell, GA |
51 | ROCKVILLE, MD | |
57 | JT
Joseph Tauro | Brick, NJ |
60 | RK
Richard L. Knoblauch | Great Falls, VA |
61 | RE
Reece Everard | Lake Orion, MI |
63 | Atlanta, GA | |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | Croydon, PA |
67 | SH
Shea Holbrook | Groveland, FL |
70 | LC
Lewis Cooper Jr | Grosse Pointe, MI |
71 | WM
W Burns Moore | Easton, PA |
73 | Charlotte, NC | |
75 | SY
Sedat Yelkin | Austintown, OH |
76 | Studio City, CA | |
77 | Burlington, ON | |
79 | CY
C Ahsen Yelkin | Austintown, OH |
86 | Williamsburg, VA | |
88 | TG
Thomas Green | Sorrento , FL |
96 | TZ
Theodoros Zorbas | Oyster Bay, NY |
96 | TZ
Theodoros Zorbas | Oyster Bay, NY |
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
23
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
06 | BH
Brian Heun | Galloway, NJ |
6 | Dripping Springs, TX | |
07 | Dade City, FL | |
7 | Manhattan, KS | |
9 | DS
David Scaler | Asbury, NJ |
15 | VH
Valerie Heun | Galloway, NJ |
16 | CM
Chuck McAbee | Sykesville, MD |
17 | TS
T J Shaughnessy | Watertown, NY |
18 | GG
Gary Gecelter | Old Westbury, NY |
22 | TH
Tyler Hunter | Denver, CO |
26 | DJ
David James | Getzville, NY |
27 | CF
Charles Foster | Fredericton, NB |
28 | RF
Russell Fredericks | Northport, NY |
31 | DO
David O'Leary | CRANBERRY TWP, PA |
36 | DR
Dale Rader | Reading, PA |
55 | RP
Ray Phillips | Durham, NC |
57 | Irwin, PA | |
58 | HM
H Cory McLeod | Charlotte, NC |
61 | JW
Jonathan Weisheit | Baltimore, MD |
62 | JB
Jay Beckley | Marlton, NJ |
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | Saint Louis, MO |
71 | SS
Stephen Smith | Reston, VA |
85 | DL
David Livingston | Nashville, TN |
SRF/SRF3
31
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
0 | JR
James Regan | Longmeadow, MA |
01 | Silver Spring, MD | |
2 | Princeton, NJ | |
03 | Ithaca, NY | |
05 | CG
Chad Galloway | New Smyrna Beach, FL |
06 | RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
6 | JT
Jim Tibor | Polk, PA |
07 | AG
Amy Gould | Gibson Island, MD |
7 | SS
S Sandy Satullo | Solon, OH |
08 | PL
Pete LaMaina | Sicklerville, NJ |
8 | Atlanta, GA | |
09 | Gibson Is, MD | |
11 | TR
Thomas Riley | New Fairfield, CT |
14 | TA
Thomas Anspach | Jupiter, FL |
15 | JR
James Rouse | Myrtle Beach, SC |
16 | Huntington, NY | |
17 | Columbus, OH | |
18 | DY
Dan Yacovelli | Island Park, NY |
20 | Sherwood Forest, MD | |
21 | GS
Gary Stewart | Aspen, CO |
27 | Spring Grove, PA | |
28 | BM
Bruce Myers | Greenland, NH |
29 | Gainesville, GA | |
31 | RR
Robeson Clay Russell | Spartanburg, SC |
34 | HS
Herbert Sweeney III | Spring City, PA |
51 | York, PA | |
55 | DP
Donald Privett | New York, NY |
57 | JS
Joseph Sammut | locust valley, NY |
62 | Framingham, MA | |
70 | AW
Adam Winfield | SOlon, Oh |
84 | NK
Neil Killey | Cranberry Township, PA |
Mid States Conf
112
entries
SM, SMX
14
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | Memphis, TN | |
11 | DS
David Schroeder | Norwalk, IA |
13 | AG
Anthony Geraci | Glen Head, NY |
15 | JY
James York | Fulshear, TX |
24 | Austin, TX | |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | Tyler, TX |
30 | CJ
Camden Jones | Tyler, TX |
41 | KS
Keith Slankard | Lafayette, CO |
42 | SH
Sean Hearne | Albuquerque, NM |
58 | LS
L. Patrick Sandlin | Cordova, TN |
62 | PH
Patrick Hill | Oklahoma City, OK |
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | Fair Oaks , Tx |
97 | ES
Erik Stearns | Van Buren, OH |
99 | PN
Peter Naumburg | Livingston, Tx |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
15
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
3 | WM
Wade McBride | Azle, TX |
05 | Fort Calhoun, NE | |
12 | Boulder, CO | |
12 | Boulder, CO | |
15 | DP
Dean Palmer | Beresford, SD |
19 | CB
Charles Barnes | Plano, TX |
20 | JW
Jim Wheeler | Lenexa, KS |
25 | Larkspur, CO | |
26 | Fayetteville , AR | |
27 | JV
Jim Valdez | Portland, OR |
30 | JM
Jack Martin | Hutchinson, KS |
41 | MP
Michael Pettiford | Louisville, CO |
51 | DM
Don McMillon | Texarkana, TX |
62 | Fayetteville , AR | |
96 | IM
Ian Maloney | St. Charles, Mo. |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
20
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
00 | SC
Stan Czacki | Las Cruces, NM |
4 | JS
John Snyder | Wilmette, IL |
5 | Albuquerque, NM | |
05 | Fort Calhoun, NE | |
08 | PH
Paul Holton | Tallahassee, FL |
8 | DW
Don Wiseman | Rogers, AR |
10 | JB
John Baldwin Jr. | Covington, LA |
12 | RS
Robert Schader | Longmont, CO |
15 | CC
Colin Cohen | Southlake, TX |
17 | JG
Joseph Gersch | Conroe, TX |
20 | TD
Tom Daly | MINNENTONKA, MN |
21 | RS
Rick Shively | Louisville, CO |
25 | new braunfels, TX | |
36 | Kansas City, MO | |
41 | KS
Keith Slankard | Lafayette, CO |
42 | MP
Michael Pettiford | Louisville, CO |
65 | Lakewood, CO | |
68 | MF
Mark Foust | Bailey, CO |
72 | BS
Bill Seifert | Pleasant View, TN |
75 | JF
Jason Fitzpatrick | Ooltewah, TN |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
22
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
3 | Maryland Heights, MO | |
4 | JB
Jamie Blust | Johnstown, OH |
05 | BL
Brent Louzon | Fountain, CO |
7 | Topeka, KS | |
8 | RH
Rick Harris | Topeka, KS |
09 | League City, TX | |
13 | CW
Curtis Wood | Ozark, MO |
15 | BH
Brian Haupt | Spring Hill, KS |
24 | CD
Charles Davis | Overland Park, KS |
31 | RO
Ray Osborne | Nesbit, MS |
32 | Santa Fe, NM | |
33 | SB
Stan Bell | Clever, MO |
37 | Republic, MO | |
38 | JL
John Longwell | Fallbrook, CA |
53 | JT
John Trenery, Jr. | Sugar Land, TX |
58 | GR
Guy Ruse | Boulder, CO |
64 | SB
Steve Bachenberg | Lawrence, KS |
71 | MR
Matt Reynolds | Fair Oaks , Tx |
74 | Colleyville, TX | |
75 | MH
Mike Halbrook | Coppell, TX |
88 | Colorado Springs, CO | |
90 | RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr | Memphis, TN |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
17
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
1 | DW
Darryl Wills | league city, TX |
2 | Clive, IA | |
5 | JL
Jake Latham | Broomfield, CO |
6 | JD
Jack Donnellan | Chickasha, OK |
7 | CM
Clifford Maxwell | Leander, TX |
08 | DV
David Vanhooser | Enid, OK |
8 | DZ
Dave Zavelson | Austin, TX |
10 | HD
Henry Donohoo | Arvada, CO |
11 | Aurora, CO | |
21 | SR
Stuart Rettie | Houston, TX |
22 | TH
Tyler Hunter | Denver, CO |
27 | GH
Gary Homyak | Platteville, CO |
32 | KK
Kirk Kindsfater | Fort Collins, CO |
36 | Aurora, CO | |
72 | Muleshoe, TX | |
93 | SH
Steve Hamilton | Incline Village, NV |
96 | TZ
Theodoros Zorbas | Oyster Bay, NY |
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
13
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
0 | ML
Michael Lauer | Cottonwood Falls, KS |
4 | CJ
Cliff Johnson | Stilwell, KS |
5 | Sanford, NC | |
7 | Manhattan, KS | |
10 | MM
Max Mallinen | Liberty Lake, WA |
22 | TH
Tyler Hunter | Denver, CO |
42 | BJ
Bill Johnson | Leawood, KS |
47 | Santa Fe, NM | |
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | Longmont, CO |
51 | BC
Bruce Cerveny | Big Canoe, GA |
64 | BL
Bill Lauer | Cottonwood Falls, KS |
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | Saint Louis, MO |
73 | DV
David Vincent | Leavenworth, KS |
SRF/SRF3
11
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | JC
Jim Cote Sr | Stanley, KS |
02 | DW
Darryl Wills | league city, TX |
20 | JC
Jim Cote Jr | Overland Park, KS |
26 | TB
Timothy Blakeley | Dallas, TX |
33 | MH
Matthew Hart | Houston, TX |
37 | sg
steve gluskoter | Austin, TX |
43 | KF
Kevin Ferguson | Frisco, TX |
44 | Austin, TX | |
56 | Bixby, OK | |
72 | Muleshoe, TX | |
96 | sd
stephen davenport | nichols hills, OK |
Northern Conf
132
entries
SM, SMX
29
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | Memphis, TN | |
4 | Carpentersville, IL | |
7 | KN
Kristen Novak | Highland, MI |
9 | Harrison Twp, MI | |
11 | DS
David Schroeder | Norwalk, IA |
13 | AG
Anthony Geraci | Glen Head, NY |
18 | Northbrook, IL | |
19 | JE
Justin Elder | Lakeville, MN |
20 | DD
Darrin DeVault | Mooresville , IN |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | Tyler, TX |
34 | TB
Thomas Bernacki | Chicago, IL |
35 | Dublin, OH | |
40 | miami, FL | |
41 | Shiller Park, IL | |
53 | Niles, MI | |
55 | JS
J Jay Simaras | Waukesha, WI |
63 | TR
Thomas Roberts | Naperville, IL |
65 | CW
Chris Williams | Ada, MI |
68 | Dexter, MI | |
72 | Beloit, WI | |
73 | BM
Bob MacDonald | Hinckley, OH |
76 | Dexter, MI | |
77 | AP
Alex Piku | Detroit, MI |
87 | Downers Grove, IL | |
89 | Watertown, MN | |
93 | JV
Jeff Van Bendegom | Middleton, WI |
97 | ES
Erik Stearns | Van Buren, OH |
98 | EP
Eric Pratt | Rockford, IL |
99 | KW
Kyle Webb | Dayton, OH |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
19
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
05 | Fort Calhoun, NE | |
24 | AM
Andrew McDermid | Howell, MI |
25 | TM
Terry Martin | Sheboygan, WI |
26 | Fayetteville , AR | |
31 | DR
Dave Ruehlow | Hartland, WI |
35 | DD
Donald Dalland | Mantorville, MN |
39 | GC
George Cichon | Caledonia, IL |
46 | DD
Dave Dobry | Plymouth, MI |
48 | AG
Al Gaudino | North Royalton, OH |
50 | TP
Tom Patton | Fairfield Twp, OH |
52 | JB
John M Buttermore | South Lyon, MI |
57 | JB
Jason Berkeley | Falls Village, CT |
62 | Fayetteville , AR | |
67 | CP
Chris Pedersen | Mundelein, IL |
70 | ND
Nikole Durbin | Lake In The Hills, IL |
76 | MC
Mike Cyphert | Twinsburg, OH |
79 | PY
Paul Young | Commerce Twp, MI |
82 | DG
Dick Greer | Columbus, OH |
91 | KN
Ken Nelson | Novi, MI |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
25
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
4 | Carpentersville, IL | |
5 | Park Falls, WI | |
05 | Fort Calhoun, NE | |
6 | Waterford, MI | |
8 | PH
Paul Holton | Tallahassee, FL |
11 | DS
David Schroeder | Norwalk, IA |
12 | BK
Brian Kelm | Mount Pleasant, SC |
18 | AK
Aaron Kaplan | Evanston, IL |
21 | Bloomington, MN | |
23 | CK
Chris Kisner | Warren, MI |
27 | JN
Jorge Nolla | Racine, WI |
27 | JN
Jorge Nolla | Racine, WI |
31 | CC
Chris Capaldi | Washington, MI |
32 | RP
Ralph Porter | Kokomo, IN |
33 | WM
William Moore | Chagrin Falls, OH |
34 | St Joseph, MI | |
35 | Dublin, OH | |
37 | JH
John Heinricy | Clarkston, MI |
40 | miami, FL | |
42 | West Chester, OH | |
52 | JB
John M Buttermore | South Lyon, MI |
55 | Union, KY | |
75 | JF
Jason Fitzpatrick | Ooltewah, TN |
90 | CK
Charles Kim | Edina, MN |
99 | KW
Kyle Webb | Dayton, OH |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
11
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
04 | MB
Mark Brakke | Coon Rapids, MN |
05 | BL
Brent Louzon | Fountain, CO |
09 | Belpre, OH | |
17 | Westlake, OH | |
22 | LF
Larry Funk | Oberlin, OH |
42 | GL
Gerald Lamb | Oswego, IL |
80 | DeWitt, MI | |
85 | DK
Don Kadunc | Circleville, OH |
88 | JB
Jon Brakke | Milwaukee, WI |
89 | JB
Jon Brakke | Milwaukee, WI |
95 | JS
James Simaras | Lisbon, WI |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
18
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
00 | Sylvan Lake, MI | |
2 | Clive, IA | |
7 | MR
Mike Reupert | Hubertus, WI |
9 | RC
Richard Colburn | Northbrook, IL |
17 | Columbus, OH | |
18 | Lafayette, IN | |
22 | TH
Tyler Hunter | Denver, CO |
24 | MC
Matthew Cutter | Sterling, IL |
33 | CL
Charles Livingston | Saint Louis, MO |
38 | RP
Ralph Provitz | Macomb, MI |
45 | CE
Christopher Eveland | Wyoming, OH |
47 | JG
John Gyann | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
52 | RA
Robert Allaer | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI |
53 | Niles, MI | |
77 | Burlington, ON | |
93 | SH
Steve Hamilton | Incline Village, NV |
96 | TZ
Theodoros Zorbas | Oyster Bay, NY |
97 | FC
Fabio Castellani | Long Beach, CA |
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
20
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | TH
Tyler Hunter | Denver, CO |
5 | RW
Ron Whitston | Neenah, WI |
7 | Peoria, IL | |
07 | CS
Calvin Stewart | Novi, MI |
8 | New Glarus, WI | |
20 | RR
Russell Ruedisueli | Rochester, MI |
22 | RL
Raymond Lecuyer | Roscoe, IL |
24 | Waukesha, WI | |
25 | AA
Andrew Abbott | Livonia, MI |
26 | BA
Brandon Abbott | Farmington Hills, MI |
33 | JB
Jeffrey Bartz | Pjymouth, wi |
40 | EM
Ed Midgley | Geneva, IL |
44 | HN
Herb Noble | Marion, IA |
55 | Chicago, IL | |
60 | BB
Brian Brothers | Lake Orion, MI |
65 | Burlington, WI | |
69 | CM
Charles McCormick | Clarkston, MI |
71 | CS
Charlie Schlismann | Homewood, IL |
82 | JR
Jim Roberts | Rolling Meadows, IL |
88 | TK
Tim Kautz | St. Charles, IL |
SRF/SRF3
10
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | Princeton, NJ | |
5 | JM
James Marinangel | McHenry, IL |
6 | JT
Jim Tibor | Polk, PA |
10 | SY
Scott Yarbrough | Angwin, CA |
11 | Elkhart Lake, WI | |
15 | Barrington, IL | |
17 | Columbus, OH | |
18 | Eustis, FL | |
29 | DY
Dave Yahn | HARTFORD, WI |
64 | Ny, Ny |
Western Conf
179
entries
SM, SMX
27
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
01 | JG
Jim Graffy | Vancouver, WA |
2 | KH
Kim Henriksen | Vallejo, CA |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | Danville, CA |
04 | ML
Mike LaBouff | Los Gatos, CA |
5 | LF
Larry Fraser | Novato, CA |
07 | Monterey, Ca | |
7 | Chandler, AZ | |
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | Santa Rosa, CA |
09 | Phoenix, AZ | |
10 | MD
Mark Drennan | San Jose, CA |
11 | Oregon City, OR | |
12 | San Rafael, CA | |
20 | Gaston, OR | |
21 | DD
Devin Dahn | Peoria, AZ |
22 | CH
Charlie Hayes | Sonoma, CA |
23 | Eugene, OR | |
24 | Palm Springs, CA | |
26 | JG
Jason Godfrey | Atherton, CA |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | Tyler, TX |
33 | San Diego, CA | |
34 | NL
Nels Lewis | Portland, OR |
43 | BT
Barrett Tilley | Pleasanton, CA |
69 | JF
Jaime Florence | Novato, CA |
87 | WS
Will Schrader | Happy Valley, OR |
88 | Los Gatos, CA | |
94 | Sherwood, OR | |
99 | JW
Jordan Wand | Portland, OR |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
29
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
1 | Seattle, WA | |
01 | TW
Tom Wickersham | Piedmont, CA |
2 | MH
Mike Henderson | Alpine, CA |
02 | Sherwood, OR | |
03 | Westlinn, OR | |
3 | AL
Andy Lee | Torrance, CA |
5 | Woodside, CA | |
6 | JO
John Olsen | Monterey, CA |
7 | DH
Dave Humphrey | Langley, BC |
09 | GB
Gary Bockman | Camas, WA |
9 | WG
Wayne Graham | Santa Barbara, CA |
10 | CB
Connie Bogan | Reno, NV |
17 | Olympic Valley, CA | |
19 | ST
Shane Thuesen | Irvine, CA |
22 | SB
Scott Bove | Conifer, CO |
26 | Fayetteville , AR | |
28 | JF
Jason Fiorito | Lake Tapps, WA |
47 | MV
Michael Von Quilich | Pahrump, NV |
53 | Langley, BC | |
57 | AB
Anthony Bonino | Incline Village, NV |
60 | Parker, AZ | |
62 | Fayetteville , AR | |
71 | San Francisco, CA | |
73 | CQ
Christopher Qualls | W Los Angeles, CA |
81 | RD
Robert Davis | Sonora, CA |
88 | CS
Carl Stein | Carmichael, CA |
95 | RD
Rob Davis | Sonora, CA |
96 | IM
Ian Maloney | St. Charles, Mo. |
99 | Redding, CA |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
26
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
4 | TW
Tom Wickersham | Piedmont, CA |
07 | Monterey, Ca | |
7 | RP
Russ Peterson DVM | Menlo Park, CA |
11 | Anaheim, CA | |
12 | TG
Thomas Grosart | Santa Clarita, CA |
14 | Morgan Hill, CA | |
17 | San Leandro, CA | |
18 | JH
Jeff Hoffmann | Colfax, CA |
22 | Fresno, CA | |
24 | MS
Matthew Staal | Torrance, CA |
25 | TW
Timothy Wise | Santa Cruz, CA |
30 | Copperopolis, CA | |
31 | Menlo Park, CA | |
36 | JB
John Baker | Portland, OR |
42 | LN
Lee Niffenegger | Santa Clarita, CA |
43 | BT
Barrett Tilley | Pleasanton, CA |
44 | Vancouver, WA | |
45 | Irvine, CA | |
49 | Soquel, CA | |
60 | BD
Bill Damron | San Jose, CA |
71 | Brush Prairie, WA | |
74 | CR
Cameron Rogers | Hayward, CA |
75 | JF
Jason Fitzpatrick | Ooltewah, TN |
85 | SH
Sean Hedrick | Portland, OR |
88 | MK
Michal Karpinski | Hayward, CA |
92 | RG
Robert Green | Santa Ana, CA |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
19
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
3 | Maryland Heights, MO | |
05 | BL
Brent Louzon | Fountain, CO |
11 | Austin, Tx | |
13 | BA
Bruce Ackerman | Berkeley, CA |
17 | Danville, CA | |
21 | Victoria, BC | |
32 | Martinez, CA | |
33 | JH
James Hargrove | Surrey, BC |
37 | Los Altos, CA | |
38 | JL
John Longwell | Fallbrook, CA |
44 | JB
John Bower | Granada Hills, CA |
46 | Oregon City, OR | |
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | Portland, OR |
48 | JT
John Taylor | Bothell, WA |
77 | Petaluma, CA | |
77 | Petaluma, CA | |
88 | MK
Michal Karpinski | Hayward, CA |
95 | Belmont, CA | |
99 | Debary, FL |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
43
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
1 | El Paso, Tx | |
2 | LP
Les Phillips | Bakersfield, CA |
03 | MC
Michael Clauss | Tahoe City, CA |
3 | WY
Woody Yerxa | Colusa, CA |
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | Toledo, WA |
5 | Cave Creek, AZ | |
06 | Chandler, AZ | |
07 | Tucson, AZ | |
7 | Linden, CA | |
08 | JM
James Malone | Willcox, AZ |
8 | RN
Robert Negron | Morgan Hill, CA |
9 | Palo Alto, CA | |
11 | STATELINE, NV | |
11 | STATELINE, NV | |
13 | SL
Snake Livernash | Spanaway, WA |
14 | MB
Mark Brandt | Newport, WA |
15 | JS
John Shine | Anacortes, WA |
16 | KR
Kevin Rogers | Clarksburg, CA |
18 | TH
Tom Hope | Downey, CA |
18 | TH
Tom Hope | Downey, CA |
19 | TH
Thomas Hamilton | Priest River, ID |
21 | DE
Duane Eitel | Casa Grande, AZ |
22 | TH
Tyler Hunter | Denver, CO |
23 | Woodburn, OR | |
25 | MM
Michael Manning | Dinuba, CA |
27 | DC
Dave Craigo | Castle Pines, CO |
31 | San Jose, CA | |
33 | JL
John LaBrie | Draper, UT |
36 | Aurora, CO | |
38 | JS
James Stewart | Pacifica, CA |
46 | VG
Vince Gaddini | Auburn, CA |
47 | RD
Renny Damon | Auburn, CA |
48 | LA
Lee Alexander | Springfield, TN |
51 | Livermore, CA | |
52 | MJ
Miles Jackson | Maple Valley, WA |
55 | Vacaville, CA | |
58 | CF
Chris Farrell | Salt Lake City, UT |
65 | DT
Dave Tweedlie | Riverside, CA |
75 | Paso Robles, CA | |
83 | Campbell, CA | |
96 | TZ
Theodoros Zorbas | Oyster Bay, NY |
98 | RH
Riley Hopkins | Gig Harbor, WA |
99 | Malibu, CA |
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
14
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
8 | Tehachapi, CA | |
11 | Kelseyville, CA | |
12 | San Ramon, CA | |
18 | EC
Eric Costa | Stockton, CA |
22 | TH
Tyler Hunter | Denver, CO |
25 | Mission Viejo, CA | |
27 | Chico, CA 95926, CA | |
28 | Oakdale, CA | |
29 | Cedar City, Utah | |
44 | JB
Jon Brandstad | Stockton, CA |
50 | Alameda, CA | |
54 | Los Gatos, CA | |
55 | Petaluma, CA | |
57 | LM
Larry McKenzie | Salinas, CA |
SRF/SRF3
21
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | Lake Forest, CA |
02 | Spokane, WA | |
3 | DK
David Kay | Los Gatos, CA |
4 | SP
Steven Pulliam | Portland, OR |
10 | SY
Scott Yarbrough | Angwin, CA |
11 | MM
Mike Miserendino | Bakersfield, CA |
14 | PM
Paul Marino | Chatsworth, Ca |
17 | Olympic Valley, CA | |
24 | TH
Todd Harris | Portland, OR |
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | Portland, OR |
44 | Savannah, GA | |
45 | TB
Tom Burt | Shoreline, WA |
49 | BH
Bob J Hall | Sacramento, CA |
51 | Ukiah, CA | |
58 | DH
Daniel Halloran | Portland, OR |
67 | RW
Rick Webking | Sun Valley, ID |
68 | Monroe, WA | |
73 | Prescott, AZ | |
88 | Carson City, NV | |
89 | Minden, NV | |
97 | MB
Mark Ballengee | Shafter, CA |