Entry List
TnT
53
entries
PAX
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RI
Ryan Imaoka | A | PAX (STR) | Waianae, HI | ||
JK
James Ky | D | PAX (AS) | Aiea, HI | ||
MP
Mark Pacpaco | A | PAX (SMF) | Mililani, HI | ||
D | PAX (STR) | Mililani, HI | |||
C | PAX (CSP) | Silverdale, WA | MiataRoadster,Muellerized,SCCA Hawaii | ||
WW
William Wong | B | PAX (AS) | Kailua, HI |
Rookie
7
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RD
Richard Delos Reyes | D | RK | Waianae, HI | Dicks Garage | |
C | RK | Waipahu, HI | |||
B | RK | Mililani, HI | MINI Me Racing | ||
PL
Phillip Lee | C | RK | Kapolei, HI | ||
NN
Nicko Naanos | C | RK | Ewa Beach, HI | ||
B | RK (STC) | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
RW
Rodney Wong | D | RK (SM) | Honolulu, HI |
A Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RI
Remy Ishikawa | B | AS | Mililani, HI |
B Street
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | BS | Honolulu, HI | |||
A | BS | Pearl City, HI | |||
OM
Osamu Manabe | B | BS | Kapolei, HI |
C Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MH
Mark Heckman | A | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
A | CS | Aiea, HI | Hirai-senpai |
D Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | DS | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
B | DS | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
IB
Ian Brightbill | D | ES | Kailua, HI | ||
ST
Scott Tamashiro | C | ES | Kaneohe, HI |
H Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | HS | Taylorville, IL |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LC
Leon Clark | B | ASP | Waipahu, HI | Shade Tree Motorsports, Competition Clutch, Motovicity |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | CSP | Waipahu , HI |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | ESP | Kaneohe, HI | |||
CI
Cody Ishikawa | B | ESP | Mililani, HI | ||
A | ESP | Kapolei, HI |
D Modified
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | D | DM | Waipahu, HI |
Street Touring FWD
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BD
Bret Desmond | C | STF | Honolulu, HI | ||
D | STF | Honolulu , HI | |||
C | STF | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DO
Devon Overstreet | B | STS | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AD
Alan Do | B | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
A | STR | Mililani, HI | Partsgroup.com/Uncle Sam |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Roel Bonilla | A | STX | Honolulu, HI | ||
GS
Gregg Serikaku | D | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage | |
SS
Steven Serikaku | D | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage, AUTOnGRAPHIC |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL
Elliot Loo | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | STU | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
DS
Davin Suzuki | D | STU | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DK
Davin Kubo | C | SM | Mililani, HI | STS Turbo Systems | |
GK
George Kubo | C | SM | Mililani, HI | STS Turbo Systems | |
A | SM | Waipahu, HI | The Galactic Empire | ||
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | A | SM | Waipahu, HI | ||
DW
Derek Woods | A | SM | Annandale, Va | Deployments |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC
Christopher Chhorn | A | SMF | Gypsum, CO | 2J-Racing |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TS
Ty Sato | C | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
MS
Marcus Suzuki | B | SSM | Aiea, HI |
Formula Junior A
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WW
William Wong III | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJA | Kailua, HI |
Formula Junior B
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Taylorville, IL | Mom and Dad | ||
Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | |||
NW
Naomi Wong | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Kailua, HI |
Work Assignments
62
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
D | (Pole 1) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
A | (Safety) | Mililani, HI | |
A | (Instructor) | Mililani, HI | |
C | (Pole 2) | Kaneohe, HI | |
RB
Roel Bonilla | A | (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
IB
Ian Brightbill | D | (Pole 4) | Kailua, HI |
B | (Instructor) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
Run 2.5:Work 4 | (Instructor) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
D | (Starter) | Honolulu, HI | |
CC
Christopher Chhorn | A | (Pole 2) | Gypsum, CO |
LC
Leon Clark | B | (Gate) | Waipahu, HI |
RD
Richard Delos Reyes | D | (Pole 3) | Waianae, HI |
BD
Bret Desmond | C | (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
AD
Alan Do | B | (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | D | (Safety) | Waipahu, HI |
AF
Aaron Fukumoto | C | (Instructor) | Mililani, HI |
C | (T/S) | Waipahu, HI | |
C | (Patrol 2) | Taylorville, IL | |
MH
Mark Heckman | A | (Pole 2) | Kaneohe, HI |
RI
Ryan Imaoka | A | (Grid) | Waianae, HI |
CI
Cody Ishikawa | B | (Patrol 2) | Mililani, HI |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | B | (T/S) | Mililani, HI |
DK
Davin Kubo | C | (Starter) | Mililani, HI |
GK
George Kubo | C | (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI |
JK
James Ky | D | (T/S) | Aiea, HI |
Run 2.5:Work 4 | (Instructor) | Mililani, HI | |
B | (Instructor) | Mililani, HI | |
B | (Pole 3) | Mililani, HI | |
PL
Phillip Lee | C | (Pole 4) | Kapolei, HI |
A | (T/S) | Pearl City, HI | |
OM
Osamu Manabe | B | (Pole 4) | Kapolei, HI |
D | (Patrol 2) | Honolulu , HI | |
NN
Nicko Naanos | C | (Pole 2) | Ewa Beach, HI |
DO
Devon Overstreet | B | (Safety) | Honolulu, HI |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | A | (Pole 1) | Mililani, HI |
A | (Pole 4) | Mililani, HI | |
A | (Instructor) | Kailua, HI | |
B | (Starter) | Honolulu, HI | |
A | (Pole 4) | Waipahu, HI | |
B | (Pole 3) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
D | (Grid) | Mililani, HI | |
TS
Ty Sato | C | (Grid) | Mililani, HI |
GS
Gregg Serikaku | D | (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
SS
Steven Serikaku | D | (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
A | (Pole 1) | Aiea, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | A | (Patrol 2) | Waipahu, HI |
A | (Gate) | Kapolei, HI | |
DS
Davin Suzuki | D | (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
MS
Marcus Suzuki | B | (Pole 2) | Aiea, HI |
B | (Grid) | Waipahu , HI | |
ST
Scott Tamashiro | C | (Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
C | (Safety) | Silverdale, WA | |
AT
Avery Tsui | D | (Instructor) | Aiea, HI |
C | (Pole 3) | Mililani, HI | |
RW
Rodney Wong | D | (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
WW
William Wong | B | (Pole 1) | Kailua, HI |
DW
Derek Woods | A | (Starter) | Annandale, Va |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
EL
Elliot Loo | Group A (Run 2 / Work 1) | STU (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
Formula Junior A
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
WW
William Wong III | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJA (Gate) | Kailua, HI |
Formula Junior B
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Gate) | Taylorville, IL | |
Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Gate) | Mililani, HI | |
NW
Naomi Wong | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Gate) | Kailua, HI |