Entry List
Saturday
78
entries
Kid Karts (5-7 years old)
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KK | Gulfport, FL | |
OL
Owen Lloyd | KK | Waycross, GA |
Rok Mini
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
Dylan Gennaro | ROK-MINI | Silver Springs, FL |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | ROK-MINI | Lake City, FL. |
LK
Landon Kelly | ROK-MINI | Tallahassee, FL |
vm
vince maffo | ROK-MINI | Hilton Head Island, SC |
JM
James Marsh | ROK-MINI | Labelle, FL |
AN
ALESSANDRO NUSINER | ROK-MINI | Key Biscayne, FL |
HP
Humberto Porrata | ROK-MINI | Wellington, FL |
RR
Ryan Rackley | ROK-MINI | Valdosta, GA |
GR
Gabriella Ramirez | ROK-MINI | Bradenton, Fl |
ROK-MINI | Mooresville, NC |
Cadet 1
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
Dylan Gennaro | CADET 1 | Silver Springs, FL |
MH
Matt Helland | CADET 1 | North Port, FL |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | CADET 1 | Lake City, FL. |
LK
Landon Kelly | CADET 1 | Tallahassee, FL |
JK
JAKE KNEPPER | CADET 1 | Sarasota, FL |
JM
James Marsh | CADET 1 | Labelle, FL |
HP
Hunter Padilla | CADET 1 | Lehigh Acres, FL |
RR
Ryan Rackley | CADET 1 | Valdosta, GA |
GR
Gabriella Ramirez | CADET 1 | Bradenton, Fl |
Rotax Junior
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Chase Acklam | RJr | Indian Trail, NC |
RJr | Mooresville, NC |
TAG Senior
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MA
Mike Andrews, Jr. | TAG-SR | Fernandina Beach, FL |
mb
matt blair | TAG-SR | Saint Petersburg, FL |
JD
Jason Devine | TAG-SR | Fort Myers, FL |
JD
Jacob Duvall | TAG-SR | Neptune Beach, FL |
AL
Aren Lloyd | TAG-SR | Waycross, GA |
TL
Tyler Lloyd | TAG-SR | Waycross, GA |
LS
Louis Satterlee | TAG-SR | Cocoa, FL |
TAG-SR | San Marcos, CA | |
mt
mark thomas | TAG-SR | Orange Park, FL |
KW
Kenneth Waddington | TAG-SR | Jacksonville, FL |
Rotax Masters
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ricky Brooks | Rmas | Lake Worth, FL |
GM
George Metcalf | Rmas | Naples, FL |
SR
Scott Roberts | Rmas | Winter Park, FL |
WKA (Stock Honda)
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OA
Oliver Askew | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
AG
Austin Garrison | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
RG
Ryan Grieve | STK-H | Vero Beach, FL |
MH
Morgan Healey | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
KK
Kyle Kirkwood | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
JK
Johnathan Kotyk | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
NN
Nick Neri | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
NN
Nick Neri | STK-H | Ocala, FL |
Shifter (Master)
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jerry Brown | SHIFT-M | Saint Cloud, FL |
KC
Kevin Coy | SHIFT-M | Palm Harbor, FL |
JD
John Dalton | SHIFT-M | Miami, FL |
MS
Michael Sachs | SHIFT-M | Jacksonville, FL |
BS
Brad Sanders | SHIFT-M | Fort Myers, FL |
MS
Matthew Sanford | SHIFT-M | Gulfport, FL |
Junior Clone
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TC
Tristen Carey | BOXJR | Ocala, FL |
ND
Nash Duyn | BOXJR | North Port, FL |
HF
Hunter Fox | BOXJR | St. Petersburg, FL |
JJ
Jimmy Jackson | BOXJR | Cape Coral, FL |
"S
"Rowdy" Mark Steube | BOXJR | Miami, FL |
TW
Tyler Weaver | BOXJR | Miami, FL |
BW
Benjamin Withers | BOXJR | North Fort Myers, FL |
Clone Senior
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GF
GLENN FICHTER | BOXSR | Alva, FL |
NH
Nic Hill | BOXSR | Fort Myers, FL |
Rok Junior
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AG
Austin Garrison | ROK-JR | Ocala, FL |
MR
Mathias Ramirez | ROK-JR | Ocala, FL |
Rok Senior
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OA
Oliver Askew | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
MH
Morgan Healey | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
NK
Nolan Kelly | ROK-SR | Tallahassee, FL |
KK
Kyle Kirkwood | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
JK
Johnathan Kotyk | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
Shifter (ICC Senior)
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BH
Ben Hankinson | SHIFTI | Orlando, FL |
RH
Richard Heistand | SHIFTI | Orlando, FL |
SHIFTI | Zirconia , NC |
Shifter (ICC Masters)
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SHIFTS | St. Petersburg, FL | |
VB
Vicki Brian | SHIFTS | Orlando, FL |
TH
Tom Hankinson | SHIFTS | Orlando, FL |
Parilla Junior
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Devin Bowerman | ParJr | Lehigh Acres, FL |
SD
Seve DePinto | ParJr | Naples, FL |
CM
Chris Maxson | ParJr | Hobe Sound, FL |
VS
Vincenzo Sarracino | ParJr | Bonita Springs, FL |
MS
Matthew Shane | ParJr | Orlando, fl |
ParJr | Weeki Wachee, FL |
Sunday
53
entries
Kid Karts (5-7 years old)
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KK | Gulfport, FL | |
OL
Owen Lloyd | KK | Waycross, GA |
Rotax Micro Max
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
Joey Atanasio | RMicro | Windermere, FL |
RMicro | Key Largo, FL | |
RMicro | St. Cloud, FL | |
JN
Jo Nunez | RMicro | Miami, FL |
HP
Humberto Porrata | RMicro | Wellington, FL |
IP
Ian Pou | RMicro | Miami, FL |
RR
Ryan Rackley | RMicro | Valdosta, GA |
GR
Gabriella Ramirez | RMicro | Bradenton, Fl |
LR
Lucas Rodriguez | RMicro | Miami, FL |
RMicro | Mooresville, NC |
Rok Mini
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
Dylan Gennaro | ROK-MINI | Silver Springs, FL |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | ROK-MINI | Lake City, FL. |
LK
Landon Kelly | ROK-MINI | Tallahassee, FL |
vm
vince maffo | ROK-MINI | Hilton Head Island, SC |
JM
James Marsh | ROK-MINI | Labelle, FL |
AN
ALESSANDRO NUSINER | ROK-MINI | Key Biscayne, FL |
HP
Humberto Porrata | ROK-MINI | Wellington, FL |
RR
Ryan Rackley | ROK-MINI | Valdosta, GA |
GR
Gabriella Ramirez | ROK-MINI | Bradenton, Fl |
ROK-MINI | Mooresville, NC |
Rotax Mini Max
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
Dylan Gennaro | RMini | Silver Springs, FL |
ZH
Zachary Hollingshead | RMini | Lake City, FL. |
JK
JAKE KNEPPER | RMini | Sarasota, FL |
JM
James Marsh | RMini | Labelle, FL |
TaG Junior
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Chase Acklam | TAG-JR | Indian Trail, NC |
SD
Seve DePinto | TAG-JR | Naples, FL |
CM
Chris Maxson | TAG-JR | Hobe Sound, Fla |
JR
Jan C Riefkohl | TAG-JR | Gurabo, PR |
VS
Vincenzo Sarracino | TAG-JR | Bonita Springs, FL |
TAG-JR | Weeki Wachee, FL | |
TAG-JR | Mooresville, NC |
TAG Master
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ricky Brooks | TAG-M | Lake Worth, FL |
JB
Jerry Brown | TAG-M | Saint Cloud, FL |
KC
Kevin Coy | TAG-M | Palm Harbor, FL |
DE
David Evans | TAG-M | Seminole, FL |
GM
George Metcalf | TAG-M | Naples, FL |
JR
Juan C Riefkohl | TAG-M | Gurabo, PR |
SR
Scott Roberts | TAG-M | Winter Park, FL |
TAG-M | Lake Mary, FL | |
BS
Brad Sanders | TAG-M | Fort Myers, FL |
mt
mark thomas | TAG-M | Orange Park, FL |
Rok Junior
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AG
Austin Garrison | ROK-JR | Ocala, FL |
MR
Mathias Ramirez | ROK-JR | Ocala, FL |
Rok Senior
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OA
Oliver Askew | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
MH
Morgan Healey | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
NK
Nolan Kelly | ROK-SR | Tallahassee, FL |
KK
Kyle Kirkwood | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
JK
Johnathan Kotyk | ROK-SR | Ocala, FL |
Parilla Senior
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AL
Aren Lloyd | ParSr | Waycross, GA |
TL
Tyler Lloyd | ParSr | Waycross, GA |
ParSr | San Marcos, CA |