Club Trials
11
entries
Group 4
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JD
Jeremy Deitzel | Level 4 | Grafton, WI | Jestr Tuning | |
Level 4 | Appleton, WI | Elite Autosport | ||
Level 4 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
DM
Daniel Milakovic | Level 4 | Wadsworth, IL | ||
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Level 4 | Franklin, WI | Randy's Checkbook | |
RR
Richard Rybak | Level 4 | Evanston, IL |
Group 5
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Joseph Ahn | Level 5 | Round Lake, IL | ||
NC
Nathan Coubal | Level 5 | Waukesha, WI | RWM, ETE REMAN, Hyperformance Marketing | |
Level 5 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
LS
Lance Severson | Level 5 | Mequon, WI | ||
RS
Rick Stapleton | Level 5 | New Berlin, WI |
PDX
16
entries
Group 1
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LL
Lawrence Loshak | Level 1 | Grafton, WI | ETE Reman/HYPERformance/RWM/Hoosier | |
DM
Daniel Milakovic | Level 1 | Wadsworth, IL | ||
CR
Charles Ramsdell | Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
PR
PDX Registrar | Level 1 | KBE | ||
RR
Richard Rybak | Level 1 | Evanston, IL |
Group 2
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Joseph Ahn | Level 2 | Round Lake, IL | ||
Level 2 | Livingston, MT | Elite AutoSport/TroutScout | ||
Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
Level 2 | Milwaukee, WI | Kottke Environmental | ||
Level 2 | Pewaukee, WI | |||
LS
Lance Severson | Level 2 | Mequon, WI | ||
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | Level 2 | West Bend, WI |
Group 3
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WA
Wes Albinger | Level 3 | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
NF
Nick Falk | Level 3 | Allenton, WI | ||
JF
John William Franta | Level 3 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
JG
Jason Grobschmidt | Level 3 | Franklin, WI |
PDX and Club Trials
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Workers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
11
entries
Flagging and Communications
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | F & C | Mukwonago, WI |
Instructor
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
G
George Prentice,Jr. | Instructor | Bradenton, FL |
RC
Roy Carrera | Instructor | Shorewood, WI |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Elm Grove, wi | |
Instructor | Lisle, IL | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
DM
Daniel Milakovic | Instructor | Wadsworth, IL |
RR
Richard Rybak | Instructor | Evanston, IL |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PR
PDX Registrar | Registration |