Entry List
Event
82
entries
Classic American Muscle
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
444 | DC
Douglas Chan | CAM | Oakland Gardens, NY | ||
862 | TC
Thomas Critelli | CAM | South Hempstead, NY | ||
870 | FP
Frank Pulizzi | CAM | Merrick, NY |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
692 | AS (T) | Brooksville , Fl | Hart Autosports, ride.live.be., sms audio, amsoil, matrix concepts LLC, lifeproof, replay xD, gopro |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | BS (S) | Pompton Lakes, NJ | The Bank | Karcepts | SJF PERFORMANCE | RICO FOODS | ||
354 | JS
Jacob Sherman | BS (S) | Jackson Heights, NY | ||
570 | MM
Mike Me | BS (S) | Elmhurst, il | The Dark Side |
C Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | JD
Joe Donaggio | CS (S) | Bayside , NY | TechSmartParts.com | |
108 | DW
Dan Wernau | CS (S) | Lake Ronkonkoma, NY | ||
118 | EC
Elizabeth Cury | CS (L) | Bayside , NY | TechSmartParts.com | |
409 | KH
Kevin He | CS (S) | Groton, CT | ||
474 | CL
Connor Lugenbeel | CS (T) | MOORESVILLE, NC | ||
725 | CS (N) | Waterbury, CT | |||
766 | KL
Kyle Little | CS (S) | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | ||
817 | CS (N) | Bayside, NY | GT Radial USA, Dunnfab Motorsport, Counterspace Garage, Ivan's alignment | ||
821 | MT
Mike Thompson | CS (S) | Kings Park, NY |
D Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JO
Josh Ostrowsky | DS (N) | Merrick, NY | ||
321 | ks
keith sturm | DS (X) | north bellmore, NY | Stiff Lip Racing / Hamfist Racing | |
763 | JR
Jessy Ruiz | DS (N) | Merrick, NY | ||
793 | NP
Nick Pentimone | DS (N) | Island Park, NY | ||
803 | DS (T) | Medford, NY | |||
810 | CJ
Christopher Joyce | DS (N) | Glen Cove, NY | n/a | |
921 | ML
Matthew Lee | DS (S) | Mountain View, CA |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
291 | ST
Serafin Tinapunan | ES (S) | Kew Gardens, NY | Tire warmer. Thanks Johan! | |
421 | KP
Kwesi Peters | ES (S) | Valley Stream, NY | Topi Digital, Rev Match Racing, Heart of Bricks, Every FeelL'D | |
819 | TJ
Thomas Joyce | ES (N) | Glen Cove, NY | ||
924 | ES (S) | Henrico, VA | collection of pennies Motorsports, BDMotorwerks |
F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
241 | FS (S) | Bayside, NY | Rev Match Racing///The Tire Shop///Sign Me Up Advertising | ||
357 | RM
Richard Morrell | FS (R) | Huntington Station, NY | ||
642 | GY
Garrett Yablonski | FS (S) | Mount Sinai, NY | ||
872 | BI
Bromley Ijem | FS (N) | Angleton, TX | Stranoparts.com |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | EL
Eddie Lott | HS (S) | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
337 | JB
Jeff Batch | STS (T) | MT. SINAI, NY | ||
893 | KK
Kainoa Kwon-Perez | STS (N) | New York, NY |
Street Touring Xtreme
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
211 | JF
Jon Fischer | STX (T) | Bethel, CT | ||
417 | EW
Elliot Weiss | STX (T) | Cutchogue, NY | ||
480 | JW
Jonathan Weiss | STX (T) | Bayside, NY | ||
590 | CW
Clayton Warrin | STX (N) | Merrick, NY | ||
728 | BA
Bryan Alegria | STX (N) | East Stroudsburg, PA | ||
757 | MN
Michael Natilli | STX (N) | Garden City, NY | ||
837 | JC
Joseph Cicha | STX (N) | Wantagh, NY | ||
860 | STX (T) | Mastic Beach, NY | Countersteer Garage, @Bryan.from.Southpaw, Skip Barber Racing School, Katch Drinks & Eats | ||
927 | KK
Karina Kwon | STX (L) | College Point, NY | Hubby |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | JW
Joseph Wong | STR (T) | Brooklyn, NY | IDGAF Racing | Headlamp Gap Racing | |
201 | GM
Gordon Mascarenhas | STR (T) | Fair Lawn, NJ | ||
429 | SY
Stephen Yablonski | STR (T) | Wakefield, MA |
Street Touring Ultimate
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | HE
Heidi K. Ellison | STU (T) | Roosevelt, NY | #WeRaceAsEquals AutocraftRacing CamberToePerformance | |
710 | JM
Johnny Miller | STU (N) | Lindenhurst, NY | ||
892 | JP
Joshua Pacada | STU (N) | Woodside, NY | ||
932 | PH
Pablo Hyde | STU (N) | Inwood, NY |
Street Touring FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FF
Freddy Fernandez | STF (T) | corona, ny | ||
717 | NP
Nick Prives | STF (N) | West Lafayette, IN | ||
949 | STF (T) | Middle Village, NY |
Street Touring Compact
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | STC (T) | Huntington, NY | |||
908 | JS
Julian Sherman | STC (T) | Bayside, NY |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
311 | DG
Daniel Gomes | SSP (P) | KINGS PARK, NY | ||
411 | ST
Skaria Thomas | SSP (P) | NORWALK, CT | n/a |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
610 | TH
Tom Helou | ASP (P) | Bellmore, NY | ||
829 | JB
Justin Baker | ASP (N) | Holbrook, NY |
B Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | KF
Kristine Flynn | BSP (P) | Northport, NY | ||
518 | VG
Vinny Guasto | BSP (P) | Bellmore, NY | ||
600 | tm
thomas millar | BSP (N) | lindenhurst, ny | ||
950 | GT
Garman Tam | BSP (N) | Elmhurst, NY |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JC
Jonathan Cohen | CSP (P) | New Hyde Park, NY | Thanks Russ & Rich! | |
113 | CZ
Chuck Zwilling | CSP (P) | Farmingdale, NY | ||
707 | CP
Chandon Pierre | CSP (P) | Baldwin, NY |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | DSP (P) | Commack, NY | FlatOut Motorsports |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
258 | RL
Robert Lendvai | ESP (P) | Ronkonkoma, NY | ||
301 | SJ
Samad Jawed | ESP (P) | Shirley , NY |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
788 | VC
Vincent Commisso | SMF (N) | Wantagh, Ny | ||
910 | SMF (N) | Selden , NY | |||
920 | DC
Denver Cheng | SMF (N) | Maspeth, NY |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
327 | DK
Doug Kessin | SM (Q) | Merrick, NY | Street Dreams Racing | |
581 | BC
Bryan Chan | SM (B) | Oakland Gardens, NY | ||
963 | SH
Steven He | SM (N) | Corona, NY |
Sport Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | SSM (B) | Glen Cove, NY | |||
561 | SM
Sean McElgun | SSM (N) | Garden City, NY |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
482 | BQ
Brian Quit | FP (B) | Huntington Station, NY | Performance Auto Solutions, Grip Royal |
Formula SAE
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | RW
Robert Walsh | FSAE (B) | Staten Island, NY | Cooper Union | |
255 | WC
Wilfrido Castillo | FSAE (N) | kew gardens, NY | Cooper Union | |
355 | GG
Gary Go | FSAE (B) | Syosset, NY | Cooper Union | |
655 | AC
Amy Chambers | FSAE (L) | Northport, NY | Cooper Union |