Entry List
Event
92
entries
Classic American Muscle
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
606 | CAM | Wantagh, NY | |||
771 | RD
Robert DeMartinis | CAM | Sound Beach, NY | ||
862 | TC
Thomas Critelli | CAM | South Hempstead, NY |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AS (X) | Wallkill, NY | My beautiful wife Dawn | ||
64 | NS
Nicholas Sabatino | AS (S) | Merrick, NY |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | HN
Hai Nguyen | BS (S) | Chantilly, VA | ||
214 | BS (S) | Pompton Lakes, NJ | The Bank | Karcepts | SJF PERFORMANCE | RICO FOODS | ||
354 | JS
Jacob Sherman | BS (S) | Jackson Heights, NY | ||
580 | JM
Jason Miller | BS (S) | Stamford, CT | ||
600 | tm
thomas millar | BS (N) | lindenhurst, ny |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | DW
Dan Wernau | CS (S) | Lake Ronkonkoma, NY | ||
409 | KH
Kevin He | CS (S) | Groton, CT |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
321 | ks
keith sturm | DS (X) | north bellmore, NY | Stiff Lip Racing / Hamfist Racing | |
377 | AN
Alexander Noguera | DS (S) | Midlothian, VA |
E Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ES (X) | Floral Park, NY | Autox4u.com - Driving Forward Together | ||
191 | PL
Philip Levien | ES (S) | Wharton, NJ | Sawzall, Milliken, SJF | |
268 | YS
Yuri Shnirman | ES (S) | Brooklyn, NY | ||
291 | ST
Serafin Tinapunan | ES (S) | Kew Gardens, NY | ||
682 | EP
Eduard Pey | ES (S) | Cos Cob, CT | ||
751 | SW
Siqin Wei | ES (N) | Troy, MI |
F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
351 | JM
Janice Morrell | FS (L) | Huntington Station, NY | ||
357 | RM
Richard Morrell | FS (S) | Huntington Station, NY | ||
415 | MY
Megan Yavel | FS (S) | Williston Park, NY | ||
642 | GY
Garrett Yablonski | FS (S) | Mount Sinai, NY |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | TP
Thomas Packie | GS (S) | Green Village, NJ | ||
630 | CG
Carlos Grant | GS (S) | Port Washington, NY | Finesse Detailing | |
823 | NP
Nina Packie | GS (L) | Madison, NJ |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | EL
Eddie Lott | HS (S) | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | ||
501 | pi
phillip itingen | HS (S) | Oceanside, NY | ||
510 | WK
William Kempel | HS (S) | Oceanside, NY |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | DI
Danny Ilioiu | STS (T) | Astoria, NY |
Street Touring Xtreme
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | STX (T) | Brooklyn, NY | |||
137 | JT
Jose Tatad | STX (T) | Brooklyn, NY | ||
348 | SD
Steven Diaz | STX (T) | South Plainfield, NJ | ||
420 | STX (T) | Hilliard, OH | Big Budget Racing | ||
474 | CL
Connor Lugenbeel | STX (T) | MOORESVILLE, NC | ||
480 | JW
Jonathan Weiss | STX (T) | Bayside, NY | ||
590 | CW
Clayton Warrin | STX (T) | Merrick, NY | ||
611 | STX (T) | Newburgh, NY | |||
765 | cs
christopher singh | STX (T) | Shirley, NY |
Street Touring Roadster
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | STR (X) | Glen Rock, NJ | Team Mayhem/Empty Wallet Racing | ||
30 | STR (X) | Northport, NY | |||
77 | HE
Heidi K. Ellison | STR (T) | Roosevelt, NY | JWRacing | |
85 | JW
Joseph Wong | STR (T) | Brooklyn, NY | IDGAF Racing | Headlamp Gap Racing | |
201 | GM
Gordon Mascarenhas | STR (T) | Fair Lawn, NJ | ||
426 | SY
Stephen C Yablonski | STR (T) | Mount Sinai, NY | ||
429 | SY
Stephen Yablonski | STR (T) | Wakefield, MA | ||
648 | MR
Michael Ricottone | STR (T) | Farmingdale, NY | ||
811 | JG
James Gonzalez | STR (T) | New York, NY |
G Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
537 | SK
Steven Kaufman | GSR (R) | Port Washington, NY | El Gato Engineering, Eurocompulsion, HPSI |
Street Touring Ultimate
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
382 | MA
Marissa Abriano | STU (T) | Bayside, NY | ||
710 | JM
Johnny Miller | STU (T) | Lindenhurst, NY | ||
892 | JP
Joshua Pacada | STU (N) | Woodside, NY |
Street Touring FWD
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FF
Freddy Fernandez | STF (T) | corona, ny | ||
404 | pb
paul barusich | STF (X) | coram, ny | ||
717 | NP
Nick Prives | STF (N) | West Lafayette, IN | ||
804 | SJ
Saad Jawed | STF (T) | Islandia, NY | ||
902 | TL
Theodore Leone | STF (N) | WESTBURY, NY |
Street Touring Compact
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | STC (T) | Huntington, NY | |||
185 | DF
DANIEL FERNANDEZ | STC (T) | CORONA, NY | ||
908 | JS
Julian Sherman | STC (T) | Bayside, NY |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
311 | DG
Daniel Gomes | SSP (P) | KINGS PARK, NY | ||
411 | ST
Skaria Thomas | SSP (P) | NORWALK, CT | n/a |
A Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | ASP (P) | Mahwah, NJ | Scuderia American Express | ||
372 | ASP (P) | Yonkers, NY | |||
572 | MR
Mikhail Rabinovich | ASP (P) | Levittown, PA | ||
610 | TH
Tom Helou | ASP (P) | Bellmore, NY | ||
671 | ASP (P) | Cliffside Park, NJ |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | RF
Ron Feinman | BSP (P) | Port Washington, NY |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JC
Jonathan Cohen | CSP (P) | New Hyde Park, NY | ||
938 | EC
Eric Chan | CSP (P) | Brooklyn, NY |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | DSP (P) | Commack, NY | FlatOut Motorsports | ||
477 | MF
Matthew Fullum | DSP (P) | Brooklyn, NY |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | SJ
Samad Jawed | ESP (P) | Shirley , NY |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
307 | CA
Christopher Acosta | SMF (B) | Ozone Park, NY | Full throttle Performance, Crown Speedlab, GroupB unlimited, Renown USA, Racebred Components | |
723 | RC
Rufino Chaparro | SMF (N) | Ridgewood, NY | ||
788 | VC
Vincent Commisso | SMF (N) | Wantagh, Ny | ||
949 | SMF (N) | Middle Village, NY |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | GJ
George Jacobi | SM (B) | East Meadow, NY | ||
482 | BQ
Brian Quit | SM (B) | Huntington Station, NY | Performance Auto Solutions, Grip Royal | |
517 | AP
Antonio Pilato | SM (B) | Glen Oaks, NY | ||
803 | SM (N) | Medford, NY |
Sport Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SSM (B) | BELLPORT, NY | |||
14 | SSM (B) | Oyster Bay Cove, NY | Stiff Lip Racing/Hamfist Racing | ||
707 | CP
Chandon Pierre | SSM (B) | Baldwin, NY | ||
900 | RZ
Raymond Zheng | SSM (N) | Brooklyn, NY |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | DG
Dan Griffith | FP (B) | Massapequa, NY |
C Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
814 | ef
ed forte | CM (N) | Cutchogue, NY | ||
841 | gf
garrett forte | CM (N) | Cutchogue, NY |
Formula SAE
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | DB
Daniel Bach | FSAE (B) | Syosset, NY | Cooper Union | |
355 | GG
Gary Go | FSAE (B) | Syosset, NY | Cooper Union | |
455 | SK
Spyros Korsanos | FSAE (B) | East Northport, NY | Cooper Union |