Divisional Saturday 16-RQ-4030-S
98
entries
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | JG
John G Glowaski | ITA | Champlin, MN | IB Tech | |
81 | BP
Bryon Prokopf | ITB | Maryland Heights, MO | Penniless Prokopf Racing | |
144 | ITS | Roseville, MN | Group W LLc | ||
16 | SMT | Hickory Hills, IL | Golden Graphics and Rhys Ladhani Media | ||
42 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SMT | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
44 | PG
Paul Gilbert | SMT | Davenport, IA | SmithAutoDavenport.com | |
55 | JS
J Jay Simaras | SMT | Waukesha, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
62 | FO
Fergal O'Shea | SMT | West Lafayette, IN | Advanced Autosports | |
63 | CR
Colt Roberts | SMT | Naperville, IL | Dog House Racing | |
72 | SMT | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
84 | EP
Eric Pratt | SMT | Rockford, IL | Advanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C. | |
163 | T2 | Inver Grove Hts, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
02 | T4 | Edina, MN | |||
20 | TD
Tom Daly | T4 | MINNENTONKA, MN | LUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA |
Class totals: ITA: 1ITB: 1ITS: 1SMT: 8T2: 1T4: 2
SM
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AS | Boston, MA | Matt Jensen Motorsports | ||
63 | AS | New Lenox, IL | Saddlebred Cellars Vineyard | ||
73 | AS | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
8 | HR
Howard Roth | EP | Johnston, IA | Hildas Bar & Race Prep Shop | |
92 | KP
Kenneth Patterson | EP | Cedar Falls, IA | Patterson Racing | |
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL | C&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway | |
24 | RD
Rick Dittman | GT1 | Lincolnshire, IL | RDE | |
48 | EK
Eugene Kraus | GT1 | San Antonio, TX | Baroque Racing | |
02 | GT2 | Glenbeulah, WI | marshall masonry | ||
20 | GT2 | Orland Park, IL | Pote-Stanford Reporting | ||
45 | JS
Jay Sauter | GT2 | West Salem, , WI | tpis | |
67 | CP
Chris Pedersen | GT2 | Mundelein, IL | C&P Installations | |
40 | GT3 | Iowa City, IA | Elizabeth Martin fine Jewelry | ||
00 | SPO | Dwight, IL | THP | ||
74 | SPO | Iowa City, IA | Advanced Autosports | ||
89 | MB
Michael Bilicki | SPO | Richfield, WI |
Class totals: AS: 3EP: 2GT1: 3GT2: 4GT3: 1SPO: 3
Big Bore Open Wheel (FE2,P1,P2)
31
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DB
David Brown | FP | Plymouth, WI | ||
74 | MG
Mike Gnadt | FP | Kiel, WI | ||
96 | FP | Hales Corners, WI | Honda City WILL'S Best Damn Garage in Town | ||
71 | GTL | Plainfield, IL | Auto Body By Daniel's /TRD/ Hoosier/Hawk/MOM | ||
04 | MB
Mark Brakke | HP | Coon Rapids, MN | ||
11 | HP | Hayward, WI | Race Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports | ||
23 | BS
Bob Stream | HP | Paton, IA | Hilda's Bar | |
81 | BP
Bryon Prokopf | HP | Maryland Heights, MO | Penniless Prokopf Racing | |
10 | LL
Luca Lenzi | SM | Chicago, IL | Baci Racing /EJ's Place/ Keenan Transport | |
12 | RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SM | Mount Prospect, IL | Niles Dental Center | |
14 | DD
David Dewhurst | SM | Wauwatosa, WI | Pops/Stewart Garage/SIF | |
16 | SM | Sycamore, IL | Golden Graphics & Signs/ Rhys Lahdani Media | ||
42 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SM | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
44 | PG
Paul Gilbert | SM | Davenport, IA | SmithAutoDavenport.com | |
55 | JS
James Simaras | SM | Lisbon, WI | ||
62 | FO
Fergal O'Shea | SM | West Lafayette, IN | Advanced Autosports | |
63 | TR
Thomas Roberts | SM | Naperville, IL | Dog House Racing | |
65 | PM
Philip Mason | SM | Bartlett, IL | ||
72 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
84 | EP
Eric Pratt | SM | Rockford, IL | Advanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C. | |
92 | MG
Michael Gagliardo | SM | Glenview, IL | EJ's Place/ Keenan Transit/ Rossini / G-Loc | |
94 | TS
Tom Sager | SM | Naperville, IL | Tech Trade Partners | |
95 | SM | Beloit, WI | Advanced Autosports | ||
99 | PN
Peter Naumburg | SM | Livingston, Tx | Advanced Autosports | |
172 | RG
Robert Garner | SM | Homer Glen, IL | Advanced Autosports | |
93 | SPU | South Milwaukee, WI | Micro's Workshop | ||
00 | DS
Daniel Schaut | STL | Kronenwetter, WI | ||
83 | MU
Mark Utecht | STL | Stacy, MN | ||
02 | DD
David Daly | STU | Edina, MN | Luther Westside VW | |
20 | TD
Tom Daly | STU | MINNENTONKA, MN | LUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA | |
26 | DB
D J Brabec | STU | Fox River Grove, IL | Wolf Racing |
Class totals: FP: 3GTL: 1HP: 4SM: 17SPU: 1STL: 2STU: 3
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF | Belvidere, IL | LL Loughead - DDS Inc. | ||
03 | EM
Elizabeth Martin | SRF | Highland Park, IL | Elite Autosport | |
8 | SRF | Livingston, MT | Yellowstone TroutScout/Elite AutoSports | ||
19 | SRF | Bloomington, MN | |||
36 | CB
Craig Blackwell | SRF | Carmel, IN | ||
48 | GS
George Sanchez | SRF | Saint Anne, IL | Fox Fabrique | |
99 | BG
Bernie Grogan | SRF | Newtown Square, PA | Elite Autosport | |
102 | JP
Jeffrey Perkins | SRF | Pewaukee, WI | Elite Autosport | |
3 | SRF3 | Troy, IL | |||
5 | JM
James Marinangel | SRF3 | McHenry, IL | McHenry Savings Bank/Elite Autosport | |
6 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
06 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF3 | Glenview, IL | Elite Autosport | |
07 | SRF3 | Hillsboro Beach, FL | Crowned Eagle Racing/Elite Autossport | ||
9 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF3 | libertyville , IL | Blackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport | |
15 | SRF3 | Barrington, IL | Consumelz.com | ||
21 | SRF3 | Barrington Hills, IL | Mako Networks | ||
55 | BP
Bill Parenteau | SRF3 | Naples, Fl | PJ's Preformance | |
65 | SRF3 | Winnetka, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
70 | AW
Adam Winfield | SRF3 | SOlon, Oh | DonateStuff.com |
Class totals: SRF: 8SRF3: 11
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FX)
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | KB
Kirk Bendix | CFC | Waconia, MN | Joan Bendix | |
03 | DG
Darrel Greening | F6 | Fond du Lac, WI | Pro Motorsports | |
28 | WC
William B Cobb | F6 | Cambridge, WI | Clueless Racing | |
38 | SJ
Steven Jondal | F6 | Rushford, MN | Jondal machine | |
127 | F6 | Waterloo, IA | Hoosier, Moons Super Cycle | ||
05 | PL
Peter Lesueur | FC | Saint Charles, IL | OSQ/Hoosier Tire | |
5 | JN
John Norton | FC | Phoenix, AZ | Hoosier Tire/Norton-Hutchison Motorsport | |
91 | MF
Mike Fowler | FC | Minneapolis, MN | none | |
96 | FC | Elgin, IL | Hoosier Race Tires, Munising Cannabis Co, Two Dogg Inc. | ||
8 | FE | Noblesville, IN | |||
59 | EF
Elliot Finlayson | FE | Yorkville, IL | Performance AFX Motorsports | |
15 | CH
Chandler Horton | FF | Zionsville, IN | IndyCar | |
22 | TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF | Rockford, IL | ||
98 | FF | Crystal Lake, IL | |||
99 | AM
Alan Murray | FF | Brainard, MN | Murray Motorsports | |
11 | AD
Aaron Deer | FST | Belvidere, IL | brakeOmeter | |
18 | MR
Mark Richardson | FV | WASHINGTON, IL | Ingenuity LTD LRE Thanks Bob | |
53 | P1 | Niles, MI | Campbell Ford Lincoln |
Class totals: CFC: 1F6: 4FC: 4FE: 2FF: 4FST: 1FV: 1P1: 1
Divisional Sunday 16-RQ-4031-S
74
entries
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | JG
John G Glowaski | ITA | Champlin, MN | IB Tech | |
81 | BP
Bryon Prokopf | ITB | Maryland Heights, MO | Penniless Prokopf Racing | |
144 | ITS | Roseville, MN | Group W LLc | ||
16 | SMT | Hickory Hills, IL | Golden Graphics and Rhys Ladhani Media | ||
42 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SMT | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
45 | SMT | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
55 | JS
J Jay Simaras | SMT | Waukesha, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
62 | FO
Fergal O'Shea | SMT | West Lafayette, IN | Advanced Autosports | |
63 | CR
Colt Roberts | SMT | Naperville, IL | Dog House Racing | |
72 | SMT | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
84 | EP
Eric Pratt | SMT | Rockford, IL | Advanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C. | |
163 | T2 | Inver Grove Hts, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
02 | T4 | Edina, MN | |||
20 | TD
Tom Daly | T4 | MINNENTONKA, MN | LUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA |
Class totals: ITA: 1ITB: 1ITS: 1SMT: 8T2: 1T4: 2
SM
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AS | Boston, MA | Matt Jensen Motorsports | ||
63 | AS | New Lenox, IL | Saddlebred Cellars Vineyard | ||
73 | AS | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
92 | KP
Kenneth Patterson | EP | Cedar Falls, IA | Patterson Racing | |
24 | RD
Rick Dittman | GT1 | Lincolnshire, IL | RDE | |
02 | GT2 | Glenbeulah, WI | marshall masonry | ||
20 | GT2 | Orland Park, IL | Pote-Stanford Reporting | ||
40 | GT3 | Iowa City, IA | Elizabeth Martin fine Jewelry | ||
89 | MB
Michael Bilicki | SPO | Richfield, WI |
Class totals: AS: 3EP: 1GT1: 1GT2: 2GT3: 1SPO: 1
Big Bore Open Wheel (FE2,P1,P2)
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 | MB
Mark Brakke | HP | Coon Rapids, MN | ||
11 | HP | Hayward, WI | Race Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports | ||
81 | BP
Bryon Prokopf | HP | Maryland Heights, MO | Penniless Prokopf Racing | |
10 | LL
Luca Lenzi | SM | Chicago, IL | Baci Racing /EJ's Place/ Keenan Transport | |
16 | SM | Sycamore, IL | Golden Graphics & Signs/ Rhys Lahdani Media | ||
42 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SM | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
44 | PG
Paul Gilbert | SM | Davenport, IA | SmithAutoDavenport.com | |
55 | JS
James Simaras | SM | Lisbon, WI | ||
62 | FO
Fergal O'Shea | SM | West Lafayette, IN | Advanced Autosports | |
63 | TR
Thomas Roberts | SM | Naperville, IL | Dog House Racing | |
65 | PM
Philip Mason | SM | Bartlett, IL | ||
72 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
84 | EP
Eric Pratt | SM | Rockford, IL | Advanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C. | |
92 | MG
Michael Gagliardo | SM | Glenview, IL | EJ's Place/ Keenan Transit/ Rossini / G-Loc | |
99 | PN
Peter Naumburg | SM | Livingston, Tx | Advanced Autosports | |
172 | RG
Robert Garner | SM | Homer Glen, IL | Advanced Autosports | |
00 | DS
Daniel Schaut | STL | Kronenwetter, WI | ||
83 | MU
Mark Utecht | STL | Stacy, MN | ||
02 | DD
David Daly | STU | Edina, MN | Luther Westside VW | |
26 | DB
D J Brabec | STU | Fox River Grove, IL | Wolf Racing |
Class totals: HP: 3SM: 13STL: 2STU: 2
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF | Belvidere, IL | LL Loughead - DDS Inc. | ||
03 | EM
Elizabeth Martin | SRF | Highland Park, IL | Elite Autosport | |
8 | SRF | Livingston, MT | Yellowstone TroutScout/Elite AutoSports | ||
19 | SRF | Bloomington, MN | |||
36 | CB
Craig Blackwell | SRF | Carmel, IN | ||
48 | GS
George Sanchez | SRF | Saint Anne, IL | Fox Fabrique | |
99 | BG
Bernie Grogan | SRF | Newtown Square, PA | Elite Autosport | |
3 | SRF3 | Troy, IL | |||
5 | JM
James Marinangel | SRF3 | McHenry, IL | McHenry Savings Bank/Elite Autosport | |
6 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
06 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF3 | Glenview, IL | Elite Autosport | |
07 | SRF3 | Hillsboro Beach, FL | Crowned Eagle Racing/Elite Autossport | ||
9 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF3 | libertyville , IL | Blackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport | |
15 | SRF3 | Barrington, IL | Consumelz.com | ||
21 | SRF3 | Barrington Hills, IL | Mako Networks | ||
55 | BP
Bill Parenteau | SRF3 | Naples, Fl | PJ's Preformance | |
65 | SRF3 | Winnetka, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
70 | AW
Adam Winfield | SRF3 | SOlon, Oh | DonateStuff.com |
Class totals: SRF: 7SRF3: 11
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FX)
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | KB
Kirk Bendix | CFC | Waconia, MN | Joan Bendix | |
03 | DG
Darrel Greening | F6 | Fond du Lac, WI | Pro Motorsports | |
28 | WC
William B Cobb | F6 | Cambridge, WI | Clueless Racing | |
127 | F6 | Waterloo, IA | Hoosier, Moons Super Cycle | ||
91 | MF
Mike Fowler | FC | Minneapolis, MN | none | |
8 | FE | Noblesville, IN | |||
59 | EF
Elliot Finlayson | FE | Yorkville, IL | Performance AFX Motorsports | |
15 | CH
Chandler Horton | FF | Zionsville, IN | IndyCar | |
22 | TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF | Rockford, IL | ||
98 | FF | Crystal Lake, IL | |||
99 | AM
Alan Murray | FF | Brainard, MN | Murray Motorsports | |
11 | AD
Aaron Deer | FST | Belvidere, IL | brakeOmeter | |
18 | MR
Mark Richardson | FV | WASHINGTON, IL | Ingenuity LTD LRE Thanks Bob |
Class totals: CFC: 1F6: 3FC: 1FE: 2FF: 4FST: 1FV: 1
Enduro Sunday 16-BE-4661-S
26
entries
Enduro
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Class 1 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
07 | Class 1 | Hillsboro Beach, FL | Crowned Eagle Racing/Elite Autossport | ||
43 | JG
John G Glowaski | Class 1 | Champlin, MN | IB Tech | |
72 | Class 1 | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
9 | AJ
Andrew Johnson | Class 2 | Shop for Puppy.com | ||
02 | DD
David Daly | Class 3 | Edina, MN | Luther Westside VW | |
10 | LL
Luca Lenzi | Class 3 | Chicago, IL | Baci Racing /EJ's Place/ Keenan Transport | |
15 | Class 3 | All Auto Network | |||
45 | Class 3 | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
92 | Class 3 | Swansea, IL | Hoosier/TRD/PFM Racing/Ruthi Dooley Photography | ||
95 | Class 3 | Iowa City, IA | Advanced Autosports |
Class totals: Class 1: 4Class 2: 1Class 3: 6
Co-driver
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | RB
Robin Bank | Co-driver | Aliquippa, PA | ||
- | JB
Josh Bilicki | Co-driver | Richfield, WI | ||
- | TD
Tom Daly | Co-driver | MINNENTONKA, MN | LUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA | |
- | SK
Steve Krock | Co-driver | Zionsville, IN | ||
- | Co-driver | Champlin, MN | |||
- | EL
EJ Lenzi | Co-driver | wilmette, IL | ||
- | BM
Beau Martin | Co-driver | Woodstock, IL | ||
- | Co-driver | ||||
- | SS
S Sandy Satullo | Co-driver | Solon, OH | ||
- | Co-driver | Loveland, CO | |||
- | ES
Ed Settle | Co-driver | Maryville, IL | ||
- | RS
Roy Silva | Co-driver | |||
- | AW
Adam Winfield | Co-driver | SOlon, Oh | ||
02 | JD
John Daly | Co-driver | |||
02 | Co-driver | Edina, MN |
Prep Shop
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Worker
148
entries
Course Marshal
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | Worker-Course | Rockford, IL |
Worker-Course | DeKalb, IL | |
JH
Judy Hendrickson | Worker-Course | DeKalb, IL |
Worker-Course | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Worker-Course | Itasca, IL | |
DK
Dennis Kay | Worker-Course | West Bend, WI |
Emergency Services
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | Worker-Emer | Minneapolis, MN |
Worker-Emer | Sheboygan, WI | |
Worker-Emer | Oak Lawn, IL | |
Worker-Emer | Skokie, IL | |
Worker-Emer | White Bear Lake, MN | |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Worker-Emer | Haven, WI |
Worker-Emer | De Forest, WI | |
BH
Breanna Heilicher | Worker-Emer | San Antonio, TX |
TJ
Tom Jedlicka | Worker-Emer | Walford, IA |
JK
Jason Kepka | Worker-Emer | Rockford, IL |
CM
Chuck Marcy | Worker-Emer | Anoka, MN |
MS
Michael Stegeman | Worker-Emer | Wauconda, IL |
NT
Nicholas Trylong | Worker-Emer | ROCKFORD, IL |
Flagging & Communications
31
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EA
Erik Abrahamson | Worker-F&C | Oak Lawn, IL |
LA
Loren Allen | Worker-F&C | Wheeling, IL |
Worker-F&C | Wheeling, IL | |
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C | Orland Park, IL |
EB
Eric Bertagnoli | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C | Horicon, WI |
Worker-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
JD
Josh Drew | Worker-F&C | Black Creek, Wi |
BE
Brian Eckrich | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI |
AE
Arthur Edlund | Worker-F&C | Rockford, IL |
Worker-F&C | Wheaton, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
LH
Lon Hake | Worker-F&C | Maple Park, IL |
KH
Kevin Hammond | Worker-F&C | Kenosha, WI |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | Worker-F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
Worker-F&C | Urbana, IL | |
CM
Charlotte Mohns | Worker-F&C | Rockton, IL |
Worker-F&C | Bloomington, MN | |
Worker-F&C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | Worker-F&C | Davis, IL |
Worker-F&C | Inverness, IL | |
Worker-F&C | Rockford, IL | |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
Janet Schmuck | Worker-F&C | Hoffman Estates, il |
JS
Jeff Storer | Worker-F&C | Rockton, IL |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
DT
Donna Thielke | Worker-F&C | Rubicon, WI |
GT
Glen Thielke | Worker-F&C | Rubicon, WI |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C | Palatine, IL |
EW
Erich Walch | Worker-F&C | Chicago, IL |
Grid
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WB
William Banner | Worker-Grid | Grafton, WI |
DB
Duane Belisle | Worker-Grid | Elkhart, IN |
AC
Arline Chrt | Worker-Grid | Sandwich, IL |
KC
Kenneth Chrt | Worker-Grid | Sandwich, IL |
SD
Sandra Dever | Worker-Grid | Bannockburn, IL |
RF
Richard Fedler | Worker-Grid | Brookfield, WI |
JM
Jim Maloney | Worker-Grid | Schaumburg, IL |
RS
Ronald Sandy | Worker-Grid | Carol Stream, IL |
GS
Gary Soiney | Worker-Grid | Waterford, WI |
JS
Jane Soiney | Worker-Grid | Waterford, WI |
CS
Cal Steffen | Worker-Grid | Minneapolis, MN |
MS
Marge Steffen | Worker-Grid | Minneapolis, MN |
DZ
Dory Zientara | Worker-Grid | Elgin, IL |
National Staff
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-NatStaff | Hampden, MA | |
RP
Randall Prince | Worker-NatStaff | Auburn, GA |
Pace Car
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Ric Green | Work-PaceCar | Morrison, IL |
TH
Todd Heilicher | Work-PaceCar | Minneapolis, MN |
GL
George Laws | Work-PaceCar | Western Springs, IL |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Work-PaceCar | Inverness, IL |
Paddock Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LW
Leslie T Whitfield | Work-Paddock |
Pit
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Worker-Pit | Huntley, IL |
JH
Jim Henry | Worker-Pit | Huntley, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Worker-Pit | Mukwonago, WI |
Race Chair
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Worker-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair | Horicon, WI |
ED
Edward Danecki | Worker-R Chair | CHICAGO, IL |
Registration
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Reg | Freedom, WI |
TG
Tracey Gauper | Worker-Reg | Hubertus, WI |
Worker-Reg | Iron Ridge, WI | |
Worker-Reg | Morrison, IL | |
HM
Helga Meyer | Worker-Reg | Munster, IN |
CP
Cindy Pfalzgraf | Worker-Reg | LaSalle, IL |
Worker-Reg | La Salle, IL | |
CS
Cathy Stegeman | Worker-Reg | Wauconda, IL |
Worker-Reg | Janesville, WI | |
SW
Sharon West | Worker-Reg | Owatonna , MN |
Sound
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Worker-Sound | Neenah, WI |
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe | Worker-Sound | Freeport, IL |
Starter
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brad Bastian | Worker-Starter | Hartford, WI |
SB
Steve Bordwell | Worker-Starter | Janesville, WI |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-Starter | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter | Marion, IA |
DH
David Hermann | Worker-Starter | Oregon, IL |
JS
John Sutton | Worker-Starter | Davis, Il |
Steward
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Stew | Freedom, WI |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Worker-Stew | Woodridge, IL |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Worker-Stew | Mineral Point, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Worker-Stew | Minneapolis, MN |
JH
Joseph Helser | Worker-Stew | |
HJ
Henry Jaffe | Worker-Stew | Freeport, IL |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Worker-Stew | westmont, IL |
JM
John Maurus | Worker-Stew | Hanover, IL |
WS
William Schuberth | Worker-Stew | Braidwood, IL |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Worker-Stew | Moline, IL |
Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Worker-Stew | Mineral Point, WI |
RW
Rob Woolston | Worker-Stew | Saint Paul, MN |
Tech Inspection
19
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LA
Lynne Amenda | Worker-Tech | Streator, IL |
Worker-Tech | Streator, IL | |
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad | Worker-Tech | Grafton, WI |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Worker-Tech | Madison, WI |
JL
John Lehman | Worker-Tech | |
PL
Patricia Lybarger | Worker-Tech | McHenry, IL |
Worker-Tech | South Bend, IN | |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Worker-Tech | South Bend, IN |
JP
John Palanchar | Worker-Tech | Oak Lawn, IL |
JP
Jacob Peterson | Worker-Tech | Summit, WI |
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Worker-Tech | Franklin, WI |
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel | Worker-Tech | Franklin, WI |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
LT
Lawrence Troemel | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
JV
Jerry Von Bergen | Worker-Tech | Glendale Heights, IL |
JZ
James Zientara | Worker-Tech | Elgin, IL |
Timing & Scoring
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | Worker-T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
JB
Joan Bendix | Worker-T&S | Waconia, Minnesota |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Worker-T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | Worker-T&S | Skokie, IL |
JH
Joyce Hart | Worker-T&S | Altoona, IA |
DK
Dave Kircher | Worker-T&S | Brookfield, WI |
GK
Gary Koepke | Worker-T&S | Fond du Lac, WI |
GK
Gary Krasche | Worker-T&S | Aurora, CO |
LL
Liz Lowy | Worker-T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
KS
Kaitlyn Schuberth | Worker-T&S | |
SS
Susan Schuster | Worker-T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Worker-T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
NS
Naomi Swanson | Worker-T&S | Moline, IL |
MW
Mark Waggoner | Worker-T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
Other
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Claire Ball | Worker-Other | MCHENRY, IL |
CB
Claire Ball | Worker-Other | MCHENRY, IL |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Worker-Other | Rockton, IL |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Worker-Other | Rockton, IL |
RL
R Steven Laske | Worker-Other | St Charles, IL |
Worker-Other | Inverness, IL | |
Worker-Other | Downers Grove, IL |
Worker Media
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DK
Dave Klein | Media | Warren, OH |