Entry List
Divisional Day 1
68
entries
Group 1
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
21 | MK
Michael Kennedy | ITA | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
6 | AB
Alex Basaj | ITB | Whitehall, MI |
76 | SC
Spencer Clark | ITB | Glendale, WI |
38 | TS
Tim Schreyer | ITS | Dubuque, IA |
72 | DW
David Wheeler (Advanced Autosports) | ITS | Beloit, WI |
97 | AM
Alexander Murray | ITS | Charleston, SC |
09 | SH
Stephen Hoch | SMT | Whitefish Bay, WI |
12 | RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SMT | Mount Prospect, IL |
34 | TB
Thomas Bernacki | SMT | Chicago, IL |
92 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | SMT | Green Bay, WI |
172 | RG
Robert Garner | SMT | Homer Glen, IL |
53 | TO
Tom O'Toole | T3 | Wilmette, IL |
Class totals: ITA: 1ITB: 2ITS: 3SMT: 5T3: 1
Group 2
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
03 | DG
Darrel Greening | F5 | Fond du Lac, WI |
96 | AS
Andrew Selck | F5 | Waterloo, IL |
7 | FF | Peoria, IL | |
87 | BE
Brian Ell | FF | Brown Deer, WI |
9 | PT
Paul Thelen | FV | Rolling Meadows, IL |
Class totals: F5: 2FF: 2FV: 1
Group 3
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL |
37 | BH
Bryan Hunter | GT2 | Chicago, IL |
04 | LL
Luca Lenzi | ITE1 | Chicago, IL |
35 | MO
Matthew O'Toole | ITE1 | Glenview, IL |
02 | SPO | Glenbeulah, WI | |
07 | SPO | Richfield, WI | |
45 | SPO | Sheboygan , WI | |
47 | TK
Tim Kezman | SPO | Franksville, WI |
12 | FG
Frank Gurtz | T2 | Arlington Heights, IL |
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 1ITE1: 2SPO: 4T2: 1
Group 4
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
4 | GTL | Streator, IL | |
2 | TB
Tom Brown | SM | Muskego, WI |
5 | JR
John Raymond | SM | Shorewood, IL |
7 | TB
Tyler Brown | SM | Muskego, WI |
09 | SH
Stephen Hoch | SM | Whitefish Bay, WI |
11 | sk
stanley kujanski | SM | West Chicago, IL |
12 | RP
Roger Pogorzelski | SM | Mount Prospect, IL |
13 | SM | Stoddard, WI | |
31 | BC
Britt Casey Jr. | SM | Barrington, IL |
34 | TB
Thomas Bernacki | SM | Chicago, IL |
44 | PG
Paul Gilbert | SM | Davenport, IA |
45 | TR
Tracy Ramsey | SM | Crivitz, WI |
73 | SR
Shayan Ranjbari | SM | Glenview, IL |
74 | SM | Pillager, MN | |
85 | JC
James D Cook | SM | macheseney park, Illinois |
91 | EN
Erik Nelson | SM | Stillwater, MN |
92 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | SM | Green Bay, WI |
95 | KB
Kirk Bendix | SM | Waconia, MN |
97 | AM
Alexander Murray | SM | Charleston, SC |
99 | EL
Edward Locke | SM | Elmhurst, IL |
107 | BC
Brittany Campbell | SM | Pell Lake, WI |
172 | RG
Robert Garner | SM | Homer Glen, IL |
48 | STL | Oshkosh, WI |
Class totals: GTL: 1SM: 21STL: 1
Group 5
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
8\4 | CR
Christian Ross | FC | Franklin, IN |
47 | JG
John Gyann | P1 | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
18 | AG
Anders Graff | P2 | Kohler, WI |
Class totals: FC: 1P1: 1P2: 1
Group 6
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
01 | JP
Jeffrey Perkins | SRF | Pewaukee, WI |
02 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF | Glenview, IL |
03 | EM
Elizabeth Martin | SRF | Highland Park, IL |
6 | SRF | Lisle, IL | |
08 | SRF | Livingston, MT | |
15 | SRF | Barrington, IL | |
16 | SRF | Appleton, WI | |
17 | MH
Matthew Harper | SRF | Huntersville, NC |
19 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF | libertyville , IL |
33 | JB
John L. Brown Jr | SRF | Minneapolis, MN |
34 | ES
Ed Smith | SRF | Saint Louis, MO |
43 | MK
Mark Kauffman | SRF | Richfield, MN |
48 | GS
George Sanchez | SRF | Saint Anne, IL |
65 | SRF | Winnetka, IL | |
72 | FS
Fred Sasser | SRF | Naples, FL |
91 | MS
Michael Stagl | SRF | Waukesha, WI |
Divisional Day 2
57
entries
Group 1
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
21 | MK
Michael Kennedy | ITA | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
6 | ITB | Whitehall, MI | |
76 | SC
Spencer Clark | ITB | Glendale, WI |
38 | TS
Tim Schreyer | ITS | Dubuque, IA |
72 | DW
David Wheeler (Advanced Autosports) | ITS | Beloit, WI |
97 | AM
Alexander Murray | ITS | Charleston, SC |
09 | SH
Stephen Hoch | SMT | Whitefish Bay, WI |
34 | TB
Thomas Bernacki | SMT | Chicago, IL |
48 | SMT | Oshkosh, WI | |
172 | RG
Robert Garner | SMT | Homer Glen, IL |
53 | TO
Tom O'Toole | T3 | Wilmette, IL |
Class totals: ITA: 1ITB: 2ITS: 3SMT: 4T3: 1
Group 2
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
03 | DG
Darrel Greening | F5 | Fond du Lac, WI |
96 | AS
Andrew Selck | F5 | Waterloo, IL |
7 | FF | Peoria, IL | |
87 | BE
Brian Ell | FF | Brown Deer, WI |
9 | PT
Paul Thelen | FV | Rolling Meadows, IL |
Class totals: F5: 2FF: 2FV: 1
Group 3
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL |
37 | BH
Bryan Hunter | GT2 | Chicago, IL |
04 | LL
Luca Lenzi | ITE1 | Chicago, IL |
35 | MO
Matthew O'Toole | ITE1 | Glenview, IL |
02 | SPO | Glenbeulah, WI | |
45 | SPO | Sheboygan , WI | |
47 | TK
Tim Kezman | SPO | Franksville, WI |
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 1ITE1: 2SPO: 3
Group 4
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
4 | GTL | Streator, IL | |
5 | JR
John Raymond | SM | Shorewood, IL |
7 | TB
Tyler Brown | SM | Muskego, WI |
09 | SH
Stephen Hoch | SM | Whitefish Bay, WI |
13 | SM | Stoddard, WI | |
28 | VR
Val Rajic | SM | Chicago, Il |
31 | BC
Britt Casey Jr. | SM | Barrington, IL |
34 | TB
Thomas Bernacki | SM | Chicago, IL |
44 | PG
Paul Gilbert | SM | Davenport, IA |
45 | TR
Tracy Ramsey | SM | Crivitz, WI |
73 | SR
Shayan Ranjbari | SM | Glenview, IL |
74 | SM | Pillager, MN | |
85 | JC
James D Cook | SM | macheseney park, Illinois |
91 | EN
Erik Nelson | SM | Stillwater, MN |
97 | AK
Alex Kouklakis | SM | Merrillville, IN |
99 | EL
Edward Locke | SM | Elmhurst, IL |
107 | BC
Brittany Campbell | SM | Pell Lake, WI |
172 | RG
Robert Garner | SM | Homer Glen, IL |
95 | KB
Kirk Bendix | STL | Waconia, MN |
Class totals: GTL: 1SM: 17STL: 1
Group 5
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
47 | JG
John Gyann | P1 | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
18 | AG
Anders Graff | P2 | Kohler, WI |
Class totals: P1: 1P2: 1
Group 6
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
01 | JP
Jeffrey Perkins | SRF | Pewaukee, WI |
04 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF | Glenview, IL |
6 | SRF | Lisle, IL | |
08 | SRF | Livingston, MT | |
15 | SRF | Barrington, IL | |
16 | SRF | Appleton, WI | |
17 | MH
Matthew Harper | SRF | Huntersville, NC |
19 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF | libertyville , IL |
34 | ES
Ed Smith | SRF | Saint Louis, MO |
43 | MK
Mark Kauffman | SRF | Richfield, MN |
65 | SRF | Winnetka, IL | |
72 | FS
Fred Sasser | SRF | Naples, FL |
91 | MS
Michael Stagl | SRF | Waukesha, WI |
Driver's School
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | SD
Sandra Deven | Vol-Grid | |
- | KA
Karen Abrahamson | Vol-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL |
Class totals: Vol-Grid: 1Vol-R Chair: 1
School Group Closed Wheel
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
84 | GT1 | Burlington, WI | |
6 | AB
Alex Basaj | ITB | Whitehall, MI |
04 | LL
Luca Lenzi | ITE1 | Chicago, IL |
35 | MO
Matthew O'Toole | ITE1 | Glenview, IL |
7 | TB
Tyler Brown | SM | Muskego, WI |
11 | sk
stanley kujanski | SM | West Chicago, IL |
25 | JR
John Raymond | SM | Shorewood, IL |
74 | SM | Pillager, MN | |
74 | SR
Shayan Ranjbari | SM | Glenview, IL |
85 | JC
James D Cook | SM | macheseney park, Illinois |
91 | EN
Erik Nelson | SM | Stillwater, MN |
95 | KB
Kirk Bendix | SM | Waconia, MN |
99 | EL
Edward Locke | SM | Elmhurst, IL |
45 | SPO | Sheboygan , WI | |
47 | TK
Tim Kezman | SPO | Franksville, WI |
12 | FG
Frank Gurtz | T2 | Arlington Heights, IL |
53 | TO
Tom O'Toole | T3 | Wilmette, IL |
Class totals: GT1: 1ITB: 1ITE1: 2SM: 9SPO: 2T2: 1T3: 1
School Group Open Wheel
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
96 | AS
Andrew Selck | F5 | Waterloo, IL |
4 | DB
Derrick Barnes | FV | Indianapolis, IN |
01 | JP
Jeffrey Perkins | SRF | Pewaukee, WI |
02 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF | Glenview, IL |
03 | EM
Elizabeth Martin | SRF | Highland Park, IL |
04 | TR
TED ROBINSON-MYERS | SRF | VERONA, WI |
6 | SRF | Lisle, IL | |
08 | SRF | Livingston, MT | |
17 | MH
Matthew Harper | SRF | Huntersville, NC |
33 | JB
John L. Brown Jr | SRF | Minneapolis, MN |
72 | FS
Fred Sasser | SRF | Naples, FL |
86 | MD
Michael Dirienzo | SRF | Madison, WI |
91 | MS
Michael Stagl | SRF | Waukesha, WI |
Class totals: F5: 1FV: 1SRF: 11
Prep Shop
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Volunteers
155
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | GF
Gary Francis | Racine, WI | |
- | SC
Spencer Clark | Instructor | Glendale, WI |
- | JD
Jim Dentici | Instructor | Oconomowoc, WI |
- | SA
Simon Avery | Vol-Emer | Rockford, IL |
- | MS
Michael Stegeman | Vol-Emer | Wauconda, IL |
- | DH
David Hermann | Vol-Starter | Oregon, IL |
- | SK
Susan Kettler | Vol-Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
Class totals: Instructor: 2Vol-Emer: 2Vol-Starter: 1Vol-Tech: 1
Volunteers
148
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | WB
William Banner | Instructor | Grafton, WI |
- | Instructor | Barrington, IL | |
- | TB
Tim Burns | Instructor | Westallis, WI |
- | CD
Charles Duncan | Instructor | Cottage Grove, WI |
- | Instructor | De Forest, WI | |
- | Instructor | Brookfield, WI | |
- | RL
Richard Luening | Instructor | Greenfield, WI |
- | Instructor | Hales Corners, WI | |
- | GR
Glenn (Todd) Rhoades | Instructor | pekin, il |
- | Instructor | Western Springs, IL | |
- | RT
Ronald Tambourine | Instructor | Lake Forest, IL |
- | MT
Michael P Tracy | Instructor | Morton Grove, IL |
- | BA
Bruce Andersen | Vol-Course | Rockford, IL |
- | Vol-Course | DeKalb, IL | |
- | Vol-Course | Prospect Heights, IL | |
- | Vol-Course | Itasca, IL | |
- | Vol-Course | Grafton, WI | |
- | DK
Dennis Kay | Vol-Course | West Bend, WI |
- | Vol-Emer | Sheboygan, WI | |
- | Vol-Emer | Oak Lawn, IL | |
- | ED
Edward Danecki | Vol-Emer | CHICAGO, IL |
- | SD
Steve Dunkmann | Vol-Emer | Haven, WI |
- | BH
Breanna Heilicher | Vol-Emer | San Antonio, TX |
- | Vol-Emer | Chicago, IL | |
- | JK
Jason Kepka | Vol-Emer | Rockford, IL |
- | EL
Emily Leutgeb | Vol-Emer | Minneapolis, MN |
- | CM
Chuck Marcy | Vol-Emer | Anoka, MN |
- | AR
Andy Robinson | Vol-Emer | Altoona, WI |
- | EA
Erik Abrahamson | Vol-F&C | Oak Lawn, IL |
- | RB
Rick Bentson | Vol-F&C | Orland Park, IL |
- | JB
John Bereza | Vol-F&C | Bourbonnais, IL |
- | EB
Eric Bertagnoli | Vol-F&C | Neenah, WI |
- | TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Vol-F&C | Horicon, WI |
- | TB
Tim Bosanoz | Vol-F&C | Downers Grove, IL |
- | AB
Aaron Brunet | Vol-F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
- | Vol-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
- | KC
Kenneth Cramer | Vol-F&C | Colgate , WI |
- | AE
Arthur Edlund | Vol-F&C | Rockford, IL |
- | CE
Chris Edwards | Vol-F&C | Franklin, WI |
- | Vol-F&C | Wheaton, IL | |
- | Vol-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
- | DF
Don Faems | Vol-F&C | Arlington Heights, IL |
- | Vol-F&C | Otsego, MN | |
- | LH
Lon Hake | Vol-F&C | Maple Park, IL |
- | KH
Kevin Hammond | Vol-F&C | Kenosha, WI |
- | RH
Ryan Higgins | Vol-F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
- | BH
Bert Hultman | Vol-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
- | CJ
Charlie Johnson | Vol-F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
- | CJ
Charlie Johnson | Vol-F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
- | DJ
Doug Johnson | Vol-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
- | Vol-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
- | SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Vol-F&C | Rockton, IL |
- | WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner | Vol-F&C | Lewisburg, PA |
- | CM
Charlotte Mohns | Vol-F&C | Rockton, IL |
- | Vol-F&C | Bloomington, MN | |
- | Vol-F&C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
- | RN
Robert Newberg | Vol-F&C | Davis, IL |
- | Vol-F&C | Alexandria, VA | |
- | JR
Jeffery Reglin | Vol-F&C | Dixon, IL |
- | Vol-F&C | Yellville, AR | |
- | Vol-F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
- | JS
Janet Schmuck | Vol-F&C | Hoffman Estates, il |
- | RS
Richard Smith | Vol-F&C | Elgin, IL |
- | CS
Cal Steffen | Vol-F&C | Minneapolis, MN |
- | JS
Jeff Storer | Vol-F&C | Rockton, IL |
- | RS
Robert Stream | Vol-F&C | Paton, IA |
- | DS
David Sullivan | Vol-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
- | DT
Donna Thielke | Vol-F&C | Rubicon, WI |
- | Vol-F&C | Rubicon, WI | |
- | RV
Roger Vilmur | Vol-F&C | Palatine, IL |
- | DY
Dave Yahn | Vol-F&C | HARTFORD, WI |
- | AC
Arline Chrt | Vol-Grid | Sandwich, IL |
- | KC
Kenneth Chrt | Vol-Grid | Sandwich, IL |
- | JD
Janet Dake | Vol-Grid | Menomonee Falls, WI |
- | RF
Richard Fedler | Vol-Grid | Brookfield, WI |
- | JM
Jim Maloney | Vol-Grid | Schaumburg, IL |
- | RS
Ronald Sandy | Vol-Grid | Carol Stream, IL |
- | GS
Gary Soiney | Vol-Grid | Waterford, WI |
- | MS
Marge Steffen | Vol-Grid | Minneapolis, MN |
- | Vol-Grid | Roseville, MN | |
- | DZ
Dory Zientara | Vol-Grid | Elgin, IL |
- | DB
Dennis Bednar | Vol-Pit | Huntley, IL |
- | JH
Jim Henry | Vol-Pit | |
- | TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Vol-Pit | Mukwonago, WI |
- | KA
Karen Abrahamson | Vol-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL |
- | OA
Olaf Abrahamson | Vol-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL |
- | MB
Mark Bingheim | Vol-R Chair | Horicon, WI |
- | Vol-R Chair | Downers Grove, IL | |
- | KG
Kathy Gillen | Vol-Reg | Elk River, MN |
- | Vol-Reg | Morrison, IL | |
- | Vol-Reg | Saint Cloud, WI | |
- | EL
Edmund Lacis | Vol-Reg | Saint Cloud, WI |
- | HM
Helga Meyer | Vol-Reg | Munster, IN |
- | CS
Cathy Stegeman | Vol-Reg | Wauconda, IL |
- | Vol-Reg | Janesville, WI | |
- | SW
Sharon West | Vol-Reg | Owatonna , MN |
- | MH
Michael Holz | Vol-Sound | Neenah, WI |
- | BM
Betty Mahnke | Vol-Sound | Grafton, WI |
- | DM
Douglas Mahnke | Vol-Sound | Grafton, WI |
- | JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe | Vol-Sound | Freeport, IL |
- | BB
Brad Bastian | Vol-Starter | Hartford, WI |
- | SB
Steve Bordwell | Vol-Starter | Janesville, WI |
- | Vol-Starter | Grafton, WI | |
- | WF
Wayne Foss | Vol-Starter | Marion, IA |
- | RR
Richard Ryan | Vol-Starter | Chicago, IL |
- | Vol-Starter | West Bend, WI | |
- | MB
Mike Beaumia | Vol-Stew | Freedom, WI |
- | FC
Fred L Cummings | Vol-Stew | Mineral Point, WI |
- | BH
Bev Heilicher | Vol-Stew | Minneapolis, MN |
- | HJ
Henry Jaffe | Vol-Stew | Freeport, IL |
- | DL
Dorn Lynch | Vol-Stew | westmont, IL |
- | WS
William Schuberth | Vol-Stew | Braidwood, IL |
- | Vol-Stew | Park Falls, WI | |
- | CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Vol-Stew | Moline, IL |
- | RW
Rob Woolston | Vol-Stew | Saint Paul, MN |
- | Vol-Tech | Streator, IL | |
- | Vol-Tech | Blue Island, IL | |
- | DK
David Kettler | Vol-Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
- | JM
John Morris | Vol-Tech | Carol Stream, IL |
- | JP
Jacob Peterson | Vol-Tech | Summit, WI |
- | RS
Robert Schumann | Vol-Tech | North Prairie, WI |
- | DS
Donald Seefeldt | Vol-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
- | JT
Judith Troemel | Vol-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
- | LT
Lawrence Troemel | Vol-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
- | MT
Mark Troemel | Vol-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
- | JZ
James Zientara | Vol-Tech | Elgin, IL |
- | SA
Scott Anger | Vol-T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
- | BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad | Vol-T&S | Grafton, WI |
- | GB
Gloria Blaha | Vol-T&S | Portage, IN |
- | CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Vol-T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
- | MF
MaryJane Fernandez | Vol-T&S | Skokie, IL |
- | DK
Dave Kircher | Vol-T&S | Brookfield, WI |
- | gk
gary koepke | Vol-T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
- | Vol-T&S | Greendale, WI | |
- | WL
William G Lang | Vol-T&S | Cross Plains, WI |
- | LL
Liz Lowy | Vol-T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
- | CR
Caryl Roberts | Vol-T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
- | SS
Susan Schuster | Vol-T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
- | TS
Tobin Schuster | Vol-T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
- | NS
Naomi Swanson | Vol-T&S | Moline, IL |
- | MW
Mark Waggoner | Vol-T&S | Brooklyn Center, MN |
- | Vol-Other | Elk Grove Village , IL | |
- | BC
Bob Clark | Vol-Other | Glendale, WI |
- | TG
Tracey Gauper | Vol-Other | Hubertus, WI |
- | TH
Todd Heilicher | Vol-Other | Minneapolis, MN |
- | Vol-Other | Brookfield, WI | |
- | GL
George Laws | Vol-Other | Western Springs, IL |
- | DM
Daniel Mrzlak | Vol-Other | Marengo, IL |
Class totals: Instructor: 12Vol-Course: 6Vol-Emer: 10Vol-F&C: 43Vol-Grid: 10Vol-Other: 7Vol-Pit: 3Vol-R Chair: 4Vol-Reg: 8Vol-Sound: 4Vol-Starter: 6Vol-Stew: 9Vol-T&S: 15Vol-Tech: 11