Entry List
Saturday
61
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
BA
Bill Angus | Confirmed | Black | Barto, PA |
Confirmed | White | New York, NY | |
DB
Daniel Baker | Confirmed | Blue | Towson, MD |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
AB
Allen Bartlo | Confirmed | Blue | Woodcliff Lake, NJ |
WB
William Barton | Confirmed | Blue | Raleigh, NC |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | Black | Phoenixville, PA |
TB
Tom Buckingham | Confirmed | Black | Boylston, MA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | White | Trappe, PA |
EC
Ernie Chilcott | Confirmed | Green | Durham, NC |
Confirmed | Green | Woodcliff Lake, NJ | |
JC
Jack Cooney | Confirmed | White | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
Confirmed | White | Arlington, VA | |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
MD
Molly DiBianca | Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE |
Confirmed | Blue | Glen Mills, PA | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Douglassville, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Blue Bell, PA | |
DE
David Ehm | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Erial, NJ |
AE
Aaron Emerson | Confirmed | Green | West Chester, PA |
DE
David Emerson | Confirmed | Blue | West Chester, PA |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | Black | Wernersville, PA |
AG
Aleksey Gerasyuto | Confirmed | White | Flemington, NJ |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
BG
Bradley Grant | Confirmed | Green | Owings Mills, MD |
FG
Francois Gravel | Confirmed | Green | Elkins Park, PA |
PK
Pawel Kaniewski | Confirmed | Green | Newtown, PA |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Clermont, FL |
BK
Bruce Kramer | Confirmed | Green | allentown , pa |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Vienna, VA | |
TL
Terry Lim | Confirmed | Blue | Emmaus, PA |
YM
Yury Marasanov | Confirmed | White | West New York, NJ |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Palm Coast, FL | |
Confirmed | Black | Quakertown, PA | |
SM
Steve McMorn | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Kedington, Suffolk, pa |
HM
Henry Michie | Confirmed | White | West Boylston, MA |
Confirmed | Blue | Basking Ridge, NJ | |
DO
David OConnell | Confirmed | Blue | Gladwyne, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Newtown, PA | |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Bonita Springs, FL |
BP
Ben Paxton | Confirmed | Green | Hellertown, PA |
JP
John Phillips | Confirmed | Red | Wyndmoor, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Charlottesville, VA | |
RR
Rick Rothenberger | Confirmed | Green | Vienna, VA |
Confirmed | Black | Newtown Square, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Afton, VA | |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Jackson, NJ | |
Confirmed | Green | Downingtown, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Center Valley, PA | |
MS
Matthew Stutzman | Confirmed | Green | San Diego, CA |
Confirmed | White | THE VILLAGES, FL | |
Confirmed | White | Denver, CO | |
Confirmed | Blue | Wilmington, DE | |
Confirmed | Black | Mount Bethel, pa | |
BV
Bart Venesoen | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
Confirmed | White | Candler, NC | |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Penn Valley, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Harleysville, PA | |
AZ
Alan Zimmerman | Confirmed | Black | Gaithersburg, MD |
Class totals: Black: 12Blue: 12Green: 12Instruct Only: 10Red: 4White: 11
Sunday
59
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
BA
Bill Angus | Confirmed | Black | Barto, PA |
Confirmed | White | New York, NY | |
DB
Daniel Baker | Confirmed | Blue | Towson, MD |
CB
Christopher Barone | Confirmed | Red | Pennsburg, PA |
AB
Allen Bartlo | Confirmed | Blue | Woodcliff Lake, NJ |
WB
William Barton | Confirmed | Blue | Raleigh, NC |
SB
Scott Borelly | Confirmed | Black | Phoenixville, PA |
TB
Tom Buckingham | Confirmed | Black | Boylston, MA |
NC
Nyssa Capaul | Confirmed | White | Trappe, PA |
EC
Ernie Chilcott | Confirmed | Green | Durham, NC |
Confirmed | Green | Woodcliff Lake, NJ | |
JC
Jack Cooney | Confirmed | White | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
Confirmed | White | Arlington, VA | |
MD
Myles Diamond | Confirmed | Red | Harleysville, PA |
MD
Molly DiBianca | Confirmed | White | Wilmington, DE |
Confirmed | Blue | Glen Mills, PA | |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Douglassville, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Blue Bell, PA | |
DE
David Ehm | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Erial, NJ |
AE
Aaron Emerson | Confirmed | Green | West Chester, PA |
DE
David Emerson | Confirmed | Blue | West Chester, PA |
CG
Craig Gaul | Confirmed | Black | Wernersville, PA |
AG
Aleksey Gerasyuto | Confirmed | White | Flemington, NJ |
IG
Ian Goddard | Confirmed | Red | Allentown, PA |
BG
Bradley Grant | Confirmed | Green | Owings Mills, MD |
FG
Francois Gravel | Confirmed | Green | Elkins Park, PA |
PK
Pawel Kaniewski | Confirmed | Green | Newtown, PA |
MK
Marty Kocse | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Clermont, FL |
BK
Bruce Kramer | Confirmed | Green | allentown , pa |
SL
Stefan Laessig | Confirmed | Black | Pennsburg, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Vienna, VA | |
TL
Terry Lim | Confirmed | Blue | Emmaus, PA |
YM
Yury Marasanov | Confirmed | White | West New York, NJ |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Palm Coast, FL | |
Confirmed | Black | Quakertown, PA | |
HM
Henry Michie | Confirmed | White | West Boylston, MA |
Confirmed | Blue | Basking Ridge, NJ | |
DO
David OConnell | Confirmed | Blue | Gladwyne, PA |
Confirmed | Blue | Newtown, PA | |
RO
Rick Owens | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Bonita Springs, FL |
BP
Ben Paxton | Confirmed | Green | Hellertown, PA |
JP
John Phillips | Confirmed | Red | Wyndmoor, PA |
Confirmed | Green | Charlottesville, VA | |
RR
Rick Rothenberger | Confirmed | Green | Vienna, VA |
Confirmed | Black | Newtown Square, PA | |
Confirmed | Blue | Afton, VA | |
SS
Steve Schueren | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Gwynedd Valley, PA |
Confirmed | Instruct Only | Jackson, NJ | |
Confirmed | Green | Downingtown, PA | |
Confirmed | Black | Center Valley, PA | |
MS
Matthew Stutzman | Confirmed | Green | San Diego, CA |
Confirmed | White | THE VILLAGES, FL | |
Confirmed | White | Denver, CO | |
Confirmed | Blue | Wilmington, DE | |
Confirmed | Black | Mount Bethel, pa | |
BV
Bart Venesoen | Confirmed | Black | Philadelphia, PA |
PW
Patrick Wayman | Confirmed | Instruct Only | Penn Valley, PA |
Confirmed | Black | Harleysville, PA | |
AZ
Alan Zimmerman | Confirmed | Black | Gaithersburg, MD |
Class totals: Black: 12Blue: 12Green: 12Instruct Only: 9Red: 4White: 10