Prep Shop
25
entries
Advanced
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Advanced | Beloit, WI | |
Advanced | Beloit, WI | |
BP
Bob Pisarek | Advanced | Beloit, WI |
Advanced | Beloit, WI |
Arms Up
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brent Borland | Arms Up | Cedarburg, WI |
GB
Gregg Borland | Arms Up | Elkhart Lake, WI |
BH
Brent Hayen | Arms Up | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
MR
Mike Russell | Arms Up | Elgin, IL |
JS
Jake Strack | Arms Up | Milwaukee, WI |
RU
Randall Usitalo | Arms Up | Plymouth, WI |
JW
Jason Wilson | Arms Up | Plymouth, WI |
Elite
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MD
Michael Dirienzo | Elite | kailua kona, HI |
RF
Robert Ferris | Elite | Woodstock, IL |
CG
Christian Gonzalez | Elite | Woodstock, IL |
BM
Beau Martin | Elite | Woodstock, IL |
WM
William McGovern | Elite | Woodstock , IL |
TU
Tom Udee | Elite | Milwaukee, WI |
Lindstrand
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BL
Bruce Lindstrand | Lindstrand | Darien, WI |
EM
Emil Mommers | Lindstrand | Roscoe, IL |
Lindell
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PD
Patrick Doyle | Lindell | Blaine, MN |
Fall Line
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Fall Line | Beloit, WI | |
KH
Kyle Hill | Fall Line | Buffalo Grove, IL |
SM
Samel Meseljevic | Fall Line |
TRB Autosport
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Troy Benner (TRB Autosport) | TRB Autosport | Amery, WI |
TR
Tim Repka | TRB Autosport |
Saturday
87
entries
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JB
James Berlin | ITA | Lakeville, MN | Nextrev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, Finspeed Wheels | |
42 | GY
Greg Youngdahl | ITA | Faribault, MN | Greg Youngdahl | |
4 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SMT | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
05 | SMT | Indianapolis, IN | Roger Knuteson | ||
8 | SMT | Caledonia, MI | G-Loc Brakes Smart Source, LLC | ||
19 | JE
Justin Elder | SMT | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors | |
27 | CG
Chris Girgenti | SMT | Wilmette, IL | Advanced Autosport | |
48 | SMT | Oshkosh, WI | Advanced Autosports / Cindy Iwata | ||
55 | JS
James Simaras | SMT | Lisbon, WI | ||
63 | CR
Colt Roberts | SMT | Naperville, IL | Dog House Racing | |
67 | DD
Darrin DeVault | SMT | Mooresville , IN | DeVault Autobody | |
72 | SMT | Wauwatosa, WI | Advanced Autosports | ||
84 | EP
Eric Pratt | SMT | Rockford, IL | Advanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C. | |
95 | MA
Marc Abernethy | SMT | Elm Grove, WI | A Bomb Motorsports | |
68 | ms
matthew slavens | T2 | Bettendorf, IA | Fall-Line Motorsports/Hoosier Tires | |
71 | T3 | Davenport, IA | Fall line Motorsports |
Class totals: ITA: 2SMT: 12T2: 1T3: 1
SM
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | BF
Bob Flemming | CFF | Neenah, WI | Lindstrand Motorsports Inc. | |
03 | DG
Darrel Greening | F6 | Fond du Lac, WI | Pro Motorsports | |
22 | TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF | Rockford, IL | ||
33 | JB
Jeffrey Bartz | FF | Pjymouth, wi | Rhine Auto,Subway,JDL, KMR,Pure Energy Racing | |
41 | JJ
Jon Jeffords | FF | Hartford, WI | Elvis Racing Team | |
66 | BE
Bryce Engelhart | FF | Madison, WI | Gary Page, Bill Barnard, Engelhart Racing |
Class totals: CFF: 1F6: 1FF: 4
Big Bore Open Wheel (FE2,P1,P2)
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AS | Boston, MA | Matt Jensen Motorsports | ||
73 | AS | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
8 | EP | Lodi, OH | HPD, Hoosier | ||
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL | C&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway | |
86 | GT1 | RIVERVIEW, FL | RaceQuip | ||
40 | GT2 | Wheaton, IL | Technical Compressor Services | ||
44 | GP
Greg Palmer | GT2 | Colgate, WI | ||
47 | GT2 | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
71 | Spec E46 | Davenport, IA | Fall line Motorsports |
Class totals: AS: 2EP: 1GT1: 2GT2: 3Spec E46: 1
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | SN
Steve Nekich | SRF | pewaukee, WI | Gen 2 SRF Elite Autosport | |
8 | SRF | Livingston, MT | Yellowstone TroutScout/Elite AutoSports | ||
23 | SRF | Sanibel, FL | Lindell Motorsports | ||
33 | JB
John L. Brown Jr | SRF | Minneapolis, MN | Lindell Motorsports | |
36 | CB
Craig Blackwell | SRF | Carmel, IN | ||
47 | WD
William Douglas | SRF | Appleton, WI | Racer For Christ | |
72 | FS
Fred Sasser | SRF | Naples, FL | Chicago Freight Car Leasing Co | |
73 | SRF | Franklin Park , IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
77 | SRF | Maplewood, MN | Lindell Motorsports | ||
88 | RW
Robert Wilke | SRF | Prior Lake, MN | Lindell Motorsports | |
6 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
06 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF3 | Glenview, IL | Elite Autosport | |
10 | SRF3 | Elkhart Lake, WI | Lucky Tiger "Look Good...Get Lucky" | ||
13 | SRF3 | Menomonee Falls, WI | ISPros Inc. | ||
15 | SRF3 | Barrington, IL | Consumelz.com | ||
19 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF3 | libertyville , IL | Blackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport | |
21 | SRF3 | Barrington Hills, IL | Mako Networks | ||
31 | SRF3 | Woodbury , MN | Lindell Motorsports / RaceSuitRental | ||
74 | SRF3 | Cedar Rapids, IA |
Class totals: SRF: 10SRF3: 9
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FX)
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ASR | Bourbonnais , IL | Communications Solutions Inc | ||
44 | DM
Danny Moon | ASR | Fremont, MI | Saker sports cars US | |
54 | FA | Flossmoor, IL | ALPHAMED PHYSICIANS GROUP | ||
7 | JV
Jim Victor | FC | Davenport, IA | Smith Barney/ArmsUp Motorsports | |
15 | JN
John Norton | FC | Phoenix, AZ | Hoosier Tire/Norton-Hutchison Motorsport | |
60 | JD
John Dickmann | FC | Grafton, WI | EVS, Form & Fitness | |
84 | FE | Waukesha, WI | MJ Mfg/Fibeco/Speed Seat Factory/msquared | ||
21 | JS
Jon Staudacher | FS | Kawkawlin, MI | ||
99 | KD
Ken De Nault | FS | Cedar Falls, IA | H.C.&L.RR | |
27 | JC
James Cain | P1 | Hartland, MI | ||
3 | AG
Anders Graff | P2 | Kohler, WI | Arms Up Motorsports |
Class totals: ASR: 2FA: 1FC: 3FE: 1FS: 2P1: 1P2: 1
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DB
David Brown | FP | Plymouth, WI | ||
74 | MG
Mike Gnadt | FP | Kiel, WI | ||
2 | ML
Matthew Lawson | ITE2 | Lakeville, MN | ||
61 | MG
Michael Getz | ITE2 | Crystal Lake, IL | Getz Family and Friends | |
4 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SM | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
05 | SM | Indianapolis, IN | Roger Knuteson | ||
07 | CG
Chris Giesen | SM | Thiensville, WI | Lamers Motor Racing/Giesen Motorsports | |
8 | SM | Caledonia, MI | G-Loc Brakes Smart Source, LLC | ||
19 | JE
Justin Elder | SM | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors | |
27 | CG
Chris Girgenti | SM | Wilmette, IL | Advanced Autosport | |
42 | GY
Greg Youngdahl | SM | Faribault, MN | Greg Youngdahl | |
44 | PG
Paul Gilbert | SM | Davenport, IA | SmithAutoDavenport.com | |
45 | SM | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
48 | SM | Oshkosh, WI | Advanced Autosports / Cindy Iwata | ||
55 | JS
J Jay Simaras | SM | Waukesha, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
57 | CS
Craig Silver | SM | Saint Paul, MN | ||
63 | TR
Thomas Roberts | SM | Naperville, IL | Dog House Racing | |
65 | PM
Philip Mason | SM | Bartlett, IL | ||
67 | DD
Darrin DeVault | SM | Mooresville , IN | DeVault Autobody | |
72 | SM | Wauwatosa, WI | Advanced Autosports | ||
84 | EP
Eric Pratt | SM | Rockford, IL | Advanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C. | |
85 | JS
John Staab | SM | Mequon, WI | Plan B | |
88 | SM | Saint Paul, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
95 | MA
Marc Abernethy | SM | Elm Grove, WI | A Bomb Motorsports | |
6 | SPU | Crystal Lake, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
5 | JB
James Berlin | STL | Lakeville, MN | Nextrev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, Finspeed Wheels |
Class totals: FP: 2ITE2: 2SM: 20SPU: 1STL: 1
Sunday
84
entries
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ITA | Richfield, MN | NextRev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fabrication, G-LOC Brakes | ||
42 | GY
Greg Youngdahl | ITA | Faribault, MN | Greg Youngdahl | |
20 | ITB | Allenton, WI | K-2 Motorsports | ||
4 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SMT | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
05 | SMT | Indianapolis, IN | Roger Knuteson | ||
19 | JE
Justin Elder | SMT | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors | |
27 | CG
Chris Girgenti | SMT | Wilmette, IL | Advanced Autosport | |
48 | SMT | Oshkosh, WI | Advanced Autosports / Cindy Iwata | ||
55 | JS
James Simaras | SMT | Lisbon, WI | ||
63 | CR
Colt Roberts | SMT | Naperville, IL | Dog House Racing | |
67 | DD
Darrin DeVault | SMT | Mooresville , IN | DeVault Autobody | |
72 | SMT | Wauwatosa, WI | Advanced Autosports | ||
84 | EP
Eric Pratt | SMT | Rockford, IL | Advanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C. | |
68 | ms
matthew slavens | T2 | Bettendorf, IA | Fall-Line Motorsports/Hoosier Tires | |
22 | PK
Paul Kwiecinski | T3 | Northbrook, Il | Med-Stop, Inc | |
71 | T3 | Davenport, IA | Fall line Motorsports | ||
80 | JD
John DeRosia | T4 | Dousman, wi |
Class totals: ITA: 2ITB: 1SMT: 10T2: 1T3: 2T4: 1
SM
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | BF
Bob Flemming | CFF | Neenah, WI | Lindstrand Motorsports Inc. | |
22 | TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF | Rockford, IL | ||
33 | JB
Jeffrey Bartz | FF | Pjymouth, wi | Rhine Auto,Subway,JDL, KMR,Pure Energy Racing | |
41 | JJ
Jon Jeffords | FF | Hartford, WI | Elvis Racing Team | |
66 | BE
Bryce Engelhart | FF | Madison, WI | Gary Page, Bill Barnard, Engelhart Racing | |
55 | FV | Chicago, IL | Hennessy Motorsports |
Class totals: CFF: 1FF: 4FV: 1
Big Bore Open Wheel (FE2,P1,P2)
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | AS | Boston, MA | Matt Jensen Motorsports | ||
73 | AS | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
8 | EP | Lodi, OH | HPD, Hoosier | ||
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL | C&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway | |
86 | GT1 | RIVERVIEW, FL | RaceQuip | ||
40 | GT2 | Wheaton, IL | Technical Compressor Services | ||
44 | GP
Greg Palmer | GT2 | Colgate, WI | ||
47 | GT2 | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
71 | Spec E46 | Davenport, IA | Fall line Motorsports | ||
84 | SPO | Burlington, WI | My Checkbook |
Class totals: AS: 2EP: 1GT1: 2GT2: 3Spec E46: 1SPO: 1
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | SN
Steve Nekich | SRF | pewaukee, WI | Gen 2 SRF Elite Autosport | |
8 | SRF | Livingston, MT | Yellowstone TroutScout/Elite AutoSports | ||
23 | SRF | Sanibel, FL | Lindell Motorsports | ||
33 | JB
John L. Brown Jr | SRF | Minneapolis, MN | Lindell Motorsports | |
36 | CB
Craig Blackwell | SRF | Carmel, IN | ||
47 | WD
William Douglas | SRF | Appleton, WI | Racer For Christ | |
72 | FS
Fred Sasser | SRF | Naples, FL | Chicago Freight Car Leasing Co | |
73 | SRF | Franklin Park , IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
77 | SRF | Maplewood, MN | Lindell Motorsports | ||
88 | RW
Robert Wilke | SRF | Prior Lake, MN | Lindell Motorsports | |
6 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
06 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF3 | Glenview, IL | Elite Autosport | |
10 | SRF3 | Elkhart Lake, WI | Lucky Tiger "Look Good...Get Lucky" | ||
13 | SRF3 | Menomonee Falls, WI | ISPros Inc. | ||
15 | SRF3 | Barrington, IL | Consumelz.com | ||
19 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF3 | libertyville , IL | Blackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport | |
21 | SRF3 | Barrington Hills, IL | Mako Networks | ||
31 | SRF3 | Woodbury , MN | Lindell Motorsports / RaceSuitRental | ||
74 | SRF3 | Cedar Rapids, IA |
Class totals: SRF: 10SRF3: 9
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FX)
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ASR | Bourbonnais , IL | Communications Solutions Inc | ||
44 | DM
Danny Moon | ASR | Fremont, MI | Saker sports cars US | |
54 | FA | Flossmoor, IL | ALPHAMED PHYSICIANS GROUP | ||
7 | JV
Jim Victor | FC | Davenport, IA | Smith Barney/ArmsUp Motorsports | |
15 | JN
John Norton | FC | Phoenix, AZ | Hoosier Tire/Norton-Hutchison Motorsport | |
60 | JD
John Dickmann | FC | Grafton, WI | EVS, Form & Fitness | |
84 | FE | Waukesha, WI | MJ Mfg/Fibeco/Speed Seat Factory/msquared | ||
21 | JS
Jon Staudacher | FS | Kawkawlin, MI | ||
99 | KD
Ken De Nault | FS | Cedar Falls, IA | H.C.&L.RR | |
27 | JC
James Cain | P1 | Hartland, MI | ||
3 | AG
Anders Graff | P2 | Kohler, WI | Arms Up Motorsports |
Class totals: ASR: 2FA: 1FC: 3FE: 1FS: 2P1: 1P2: 1
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | MG
Mike Gnadt | FP | Kiel, WI | ||
2 | ML
Matthew Lawson | ITE2 | Lakeville, MN | ||
61 | MG
Michael Getz | ITE2 | Crystal Lake, IL | Getz Family and Friends | |
4 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SM | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
7 | SM | Pillager, MN | |||
07 | CG
Chris Giesen | SM | Thiensville, WI | Lamers Motor Racing/Giesen Motorsports | |
8 | SM | Caledonia, MI | G-Loc Brakes Smart Source, LLC | ||
19 | JE
Justin Elder | SM | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors | |
44 | PG
Paul Gilbert | SM | Davenport, IA | SmithAutoDavenport.com | |
45 | SM | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
48 | SM | Oshkosh, WI | Advanced Autosports / Cindy Iwata | ||
55 | JS
J Jay Simaras | SM | Waukesha, WI | Maszk Motorsports | |
57 | CS
Craig Silver | SM | Saint Paul, MN | ||
63 | TR
Thomas Roberts | SM | Naperville, IL | Dog House Racing | |
65 | PM
Philip Mason | SM | Bartlett, IL | ||
72 | SM | Wauwatosa, WI | Advanced Autosports | ||
84 | EP
Eric Pratt | SM | Rockford, IL | Advanced Autosports/Eric Pratt Law Firm, P.C. | |
85 | JS
John Staab | SM | Mequon, WI | Plan B | |
88 | SM | Saint Paul, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
6 | SPU | Crystal Lake, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
5 | STL | Richfield, MN | NextRev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fabrication, G-LOC Brakes |
Class totals: FP: 1ITE2: 2SM: 16SPU: 1STL: 1
Worker
112
entries
Volunteers
112
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BA
Bruce Andersen | Worker-Course | Rockford, IL | ||
- | BA
Blondie Anderson | Worker-Course | Minneapolis, MN | ||
- | Worker-Course | Prospect Heights, IL | |||
- | Worker-Course | Itasca, IL | |||
- | DK
Dennis Kay | Worker-Course | West Bend, WI | ||
- | VW
Vicki Weinhold | Worker-Course | Oostburg, WI | ||
- | Worker-Emer | Oak Lawn, IL | |||
- | SD
Steve Dunkmann | Worker-Emer | Haven, WI | ||
- | MS
Michael Stegeman | Worker-Emer | Wauconda, IL | ||
- | TT
Talbot Teboe | Worker-Emer | Sheboygan, WI | ||
- | EA
Erik Abrahamson | Worker-F&C | Oak Lawn, IL | ||
- | MA
Matthew Askins | Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI | ||
- | RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C | Orland Park, IL | ||
- | TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C | Horicon, WI | ||
- | KC
Kenneth Cramer | Worker-F&C | Colgate , WI | ||
- | CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
- | JC
James Czukas | Worker-F&C | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
- | BE
Brian Eckrich | Worker-F&C | Neenah, WI | ||
- | ME
Matthew Edwards | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
- | Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |||
- | DF
Don Faems | Worker-F&C | Arlington Heights, IL | ||
- | LG
Liz Gauper | Worker-F&C | Hartford, WI | ||
- | KH
Kevin Hammond | Worker-F&C | Kenosha, WI | ||
- | BH
Bert Hultman | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI | ||
- | NK
Nate Kosak | Worker-F&C | Green Bay, WI | ||
- | RK
Robert Kosky | Worker-F&C | St. Louis Park, MN | ||
- | SL
Skip Loofboro | Worker-F&C | Grand Chute, WI | ||
- | DL
Dwight Loveland | Worker-F&C | Hilbert, WI | ||
- | Worker-F&C | Inverness, IL | |||
- | DP
Daniel Prevenas | Worker-F&C | Madison, WI | ||
- | JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C | Dixon, IL | ||
- | Worker-F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |||
- | JS
Janet Schmuck | Worker-F&C | Hoffman Estates, il | ||
- | DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C | Willowbrook, IL | ||
- | DT
Donna Thielke | Worker-F&C | Rubicon, WI | ||
- | Worker-F&C | Rubicon, WI | |||
- | RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C | Palatine, IL | ||
- | EW
Erich Walch | Worker-F&C | Chicago, IL | ||
- | SY
Sean Yahn | Worker-F&C | Minneapolis, MN | ||
- | WB
William Banner | Worker-Grid | Grafton, WI | ||
- | AC
Arline Chrt | Worker-Grid | Sandwich, IL | ||
- | KC
Kenneth Chrt | Worker-Grid | Sandwich, IL | ||
- | RF
Richard Fedler | Worker-Grid | Brookfield, WI | ||
- | RG
Richard Gumm | Worker-Grid | Sheboygan, WI | ||
- | JM
Jim Maloney | Worker-Grid | Schaumburg, IL | ||
- | TS
Terrence Sorenson | Worker-Grid | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
- | TH
Todd Heilicher | Work-PaceCar | Minneapolis, MN | ||
- | GL
George Laws | Work-PaceCar | Western Springs, IL | ||
- | JN
John (Jack) Novak | Work-PaceCar | Inverness, IL | ||
- | CW
C J Werntz | Work-Paddock | Byron, IL | ||
- | LW
Lawrence Werntz | Work-Paddock | Byron, IL | ||
- | DB
Dennis Bednar | Worker-Pit | Huntley, IL | ||
- | KC
Kevin Clark | Worker-Pit | Greenfield, WI | ||
- | TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Worker-Pit | Mukwonago, WI | ||
- | KA
Karen Abrahamson | Worker-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL | ||
- | MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair | Horicon, WI | ||
- | MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Reg | Freedom, WI | ||
- | Worker-Reg | Sheboygan, WI | |||
- | TG
Tracey Gauper | Worker-Reg | Hubertus, WI | ||
- | BG
Bonnie Gladish | Worker-Reg | Glenview, IL | ||
- | Worker-Reg | Saint Cloud, WI | |||
- | EL
Edmund Lacis | Worker-Reg | Saint Cloud, WI | ||
- | AL
Angela Loveland | Worker-Reg | |||
- | HM
Helga Meyer | Worker-Reg | Munster, IN | ||
- | CS
Cathy Stegeman | Worker-Reg | Wauconda, IL | ||
- | SW
Sharon West | Worker-Reg | Owatonna , MN | ||
- | AB
Ann-Marie Bors | Worker-Sound | Yorkville, IL | ||
- | MH
Michael Holz | Worker-Sound | Neenah, WI | ||
- | BM
Betty Mahnke | Worker-Sound | Grafton, WI | ||
- | DM
Douglas Mahnke | Worker-Sound | Grafton, WI | ||
- | BB
Brad Bastian | Worker-Starter | Hartford, WI | ||
- | Worker-Starter | Grafton, WI | |||
- | DH
David Hermann | Worker-Starter | Oregon, IL | ||
- | LK
Lynwood Kipp | Worker-Starter | Fond Du Lac, WI | ||
- | JS
John Sutton | Worker-Starter | Davis, Il | ||
- | MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Stew | Freedom, WI | ||
- | FC
Fred L Cummings | Worker-Stew | Mineral Point, WI | ||
- | BH
Bev Heilicher | Worker-Stew | Minneapolis, MN | ||
- | DL
Dorn Lynch | Worker-Stew | westmont, IL | ||
- | JM
John Maurus | Worker-Stew | Hanover, IL | ||
- | PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI | ||
- | Nv
Nonda van Gulden | Worker-Stew | Mineral Point, WI | ||
- | RW
Rob Woolston | Worker-Stew | Saint Paul, MN | ||
- | Worker-Tech | Streator, IL | |||
- | SF
Scott Feuerhammer | Worker-Tech | Campbellsport, WI | ||
- | RJ
Robert Janeck | Worker-Tech | Madison, WI | ||
- | DK
David Kettler | Worker-Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
- | SK
Susan Kettler | Worker-Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
- | JK
Jeff Klauser | Worker-Tech | Sheboygan, WI | ||
- | JL
John Lehman | Worker-Tech | |||
- | JP
Jacob Peterson | Worker-Tech | Summit, WI | ||
- | RS
Robert Schumann | Worker-Tech | North Prairie, WI | ||
- | DS
Donald Seefeldt | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
- | DT
Dennis Troemel | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
- | JT
Judith Troemel | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
- | LT
Lawrence Troemel | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
- | MT
Mark Troemel | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
- | SA
Scott Anger | Worker-T&S | Milwaukee, WI | ||
- | BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad | Worker-T&S | Grafton, WI | ||
- | LB
Lorraine Bollig | Worker-T&S | Cross Plains, WI | ||
- | MF
MaryJane Fernandez | Worker-T&S | Skokie, IL | ||
- | DK
Dave Kircher | Worker-T&S | Brookfield, WI | ||
- | GK
Gary Koepke | Worker-T&S | Fond du Lac, WI | ||
- | GK
Gary Krasche | Worker-T&S | Aurora, CO | ||
- | Worker-T&S | Greendale, WI | |||
- | WL
William G Lang | Worker-T&S | Cross Plains, WI | ||
- | LL
Liz Lowy | Worker-T&S | Spring Grove, IL | ||
- | SS
Susan Schuster | Worker-T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
- | TS
Tobin Schuster | Worker-T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
- | BG
Bonnie Gladish | Worker-Other | Glenview, IL | ||
- | Worker-Other | Downers Grove, IL | |||
- | DW
Duck Waddle | Worker-Other | Hutchinson, KS |
Class totals: Work-PaceCar: 3Work-Paddock: 2Worker-Course: 6Worker-Emer: 4Worker-F&C: 29Worker-Grid: 7Worker-Other: 3Worker-Pit: 3Worker-R Chair: 2Worker-Reg: 10Worker-Sound: 4Worker-Starter: 5Worker-Stew: 8Worker-T&S: 12Worker-Tech: 14