Entry List
1-Saturday Sprints
79
entries
Small Bore Production
20
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TD
Trisha Dudding | Historic-All classes (RMVR Car) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
C-Production (RMVR Car) | Aurora, CO | Acme Wombat Abatement | ||
JB
Joe Bunton | D-Production (RMVR Car) | Fort Collins, CO | Southwestern Steel Fab | |
D-Production (RMVR Car) | Elbert, CO | Blue-Bye-You-Racing | ||
PJ
Peter Jones | D-Production (RMVR Car) | Evergreen, CO | ||
GM
Gary Merrifield | D-Production (RMVR Car) | Bailey, CO | Mad Jacks Brewing, RE Speed Shop | |
NP
Nick Palgrave | D-Production (RMVR Car) | Indian Hills, CO | ||
RP
Roy Pogue | D-Production (RMVR Car) | Littleton, CO | ||
ES
Eric Schakel | D-Production (RMVR Car) | Sedalia, CO | ||
JW
Jon Whiteley | D-Production (RMVR Car) | DENVER, CO | ||
RB
Richard Bowler | E-Production (RMVR Car) | Englewood, CO | ||
E-Production (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | |||
E-Production (RMVR Car) | Greenwood Village, CO | Abingdon Lane Garage | ||
F-Production (RMVR Car) | Morrison, CO | Nostalgia Racing | ||
AD
Ange DiBona | F-Production (RMVR Car) | Fort Collins, CO | ||
RH
Roger Hively | F-Production (RMVR Car) | Conifer, CO | ||
AM
Arne McDaniel | F-Production (RMVR Car) | Englewood, CO | ||
BS
Branden Sumner | F-Production (RMVR Car) | Wiggins, CO | Sumner automotive | |
BW
Bill Weiskopf | F-Production (RMVR Car) | Arvada, Co | ||
MS
Myrl Sumner | G-Production (RMVR Car) | Estes Park, CO |
Class totals: C-Production: 1D-Production: 8E-Production: 3F-Production: 6G-Production: 1Historic-All classes: 1
Production - Mid and Big Bore
20
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DC
David Chase | IMSA-All Other Classes (RMVR Car) | Golden, CO | ||
KH
Kiel Hogan | IMSA-All Other Classes (RMVR Car) | Castle Pines, CO | ||
MM
Mark Mauz | A-Production (RMVR Car) | Evergreen, CO | ||
KD
Keith Davidson | A-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Golden, CO | Mighty Falcon Racing | |
ED
Eric Dietz | A-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Idaho Springs, CO | ||
A-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Salida, CO | |||
BM
Bill Miller | A-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Arvada, CO | ||
A-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Boulder, CO | JT's Speedshop | ||
A-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Chandler, AZ | |||
GG
Gary Gresge | B-Production (RMVR Car) | Arvada, CO | ||
AA
Adam Ackley | B-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Arvada, CO | ||
B-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Berthoud, CO | |||
B-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Evergreen, CO | |||
WS
Wayne Siebrecht | B-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Golden, CO | ||
B-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Littleton, CO | |||
GF
George Frey | C-Production (RMVR Car) | Englewood, CO | ||
KN
Kelly Nichols | C-Production (RMVR Car) | Littleton, CO | Apexx Dental, Remax Prof. | |
RN
Rick Nichols | C-Production (VMC Entrant) | Littleton, CO | Apexx Dental, Remax Prof. | |
NR
Nick Rose | C-Production (RMVR Car) | Steamboat Springs, CO | ||
RC
Rome Chelsi | GT-1 (RMVR Car) | Taos, NM | Center for Arts Evergreen |
Class totals: A-Production: 1A-Sedan: 6B-Production: 1B-Sedan: 5C-Production: 4GT-1: 1IMSA-All Other Classes: 2
Formula Ford, Large Formula Cars, Sports Racers
26
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TQ
Tom Quaranto | B-Sports Racer (RMVR Car) | Black Hawk, CO | ||
RB
Richard Benson | C-Sports Racer (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | ||
BD
Bob Dixon | C-Sports Racer (RMVR Car) | Longmont, CO | ||
Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | |||
DA
Dallas Allison | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Kansas City, mo | ||
MA
Matt Ammer | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Littleton, CO | Corkscrew Interactive, Concierge Payment Systems | |
PC
Pete Christensen | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Fort Collins, CO | Total Precision Engines | |
BD
Bill DeMetre | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Montrose, CO | ||
Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Erie, CO | Jus N Tyme Tooling Scrapers | ||
Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Pueblo West, CO | |||
Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | |||
FM
Frank Melsheimer | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Niwot, CO | ||
Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Castle Rock, CO | Moothart Racing Associates | ||
KP
Kirk Peterson | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | ||
CR
Chris Redd | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | |||
TS
Todd Sorensen | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | |||
Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Sanford, NC | |||
CT
Corey Todd | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Bailey, CO | ||
rw
rich wuerker | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Windsor, CO | ||
Formula Ford-CF (RMVR Car) | Nathrop, CO | |||
Formula Ford-CF (RMVR Car) | Franktown, CO | |||
MK
Mike Kunz | Formula Ford-CF (RMVR Car) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
Formula Ford-CF (RMVR Car) | Greeley, CO | Boardwalk Builders, Inc. | ||
Formula B (RMVR Car) | Bailey, CO | Irwin Engineering | ||
ES
Eric Stange | Formula B (RMVR Car) | Littleton, CO |
Class totals: B-Sports Racer: 1C-Sports Racer: 2Formula B: 2Formula Ford-CF: 4Formula Ford-FF: 17
Formula Vee
13
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LB
Lori Bush-Engel | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Golden, CO | ||
Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Cheyenne, WY | HD Motorsports | ||
BD
Bob Dudding | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | |||
GG
Gary Gray | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | TacOcaT racing | |
JH
Jared Hindman | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | ||
CL
Christopher Leoni | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Greenwood Village, CO | ||
SM
Steven Murphy | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Bailey, CO | Pork Chop Racing | |
CP
Callum Palgrave | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Indian Hills, CO | MAXIMA RACING OILS | |
NP
Nick Palgrave | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Indian Hills, CO | MAXIMA RACING OILS | |
BT
Benjamin Treseder | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | ||
KT
Keith Treseder | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | ||
CW
Chad Wight | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Colo Sprgs, CO |
2-Enduro Races-Sun
65
entries
Enduro-All Production Cars
32
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DC
David Chase | IMSA-All Other Classes (RMVR Car) | Golden, CO | ||
KH
Kiel Hogan | IMSA-All Other Classes (RMVR Car) | Castle Pines, CO | ||
MM
Mark Mauz | A-Production (RMVR Car) | Evergreen, CO | ||
KD
Keith Davidson | A-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Golden, CO | Mighty Falcon Racing | |
ED
Eric Dietz | A-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Idaho Springs, CO | ||
A-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Salida, CO | |||
BM
Bill Miller | A-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Arvada, CO | ||
A-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Boulder, CO | JT's Speedshop | ||
A-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Chandler, AZ | |||
AA
Adam Ackley | B-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Arvada, CO | ||
B-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Evergreen, CO | |||
WS
Wayne Siebrecht | B-Sedan (RMVR Car) | Golden, CO | ||
C-Production (RMVR Car) | Aurora, CO | Acme Wombat Abatement | ||
KN
Kelly Nichols | C-Production (RMVR Car) | Littleton, CO | Apexx Dental, Remax Prof. | |
RN
Rick Nichols | C-Production (VMC Entrant) | Littleton, CO | Apexx Dental, Remax Prof. | |
NR
Nick Rose | C-Production (RMVR Car) | Steamboat Springs, CO | ||
JB
Joe Bunton | D-Production (RMVR Car) | Fort Collins, CO | Southwestern Steel Fab | |
D-Production (RMVR Car) | Elbert, CO | Blue-Bye-You-Racing | ||
PJ
Peter Jones | D-Production (RMVR Car) | Evergreen, CO | ||
GM
Gary Merrifield | D-Production (RMVR Car) | Bailey, CO | Mad Jacks Brewing, RE Speed Shop | |
NP
Nick Palgrave | D-Production (RMVR Car) | Indian Hills, CO | ||
ES
Eric Schakel | D-Production (RMVR Car) | Sedalia, CO | ||
JW
Jon Whiteley | D-Production (RMVR Car) | DENVER, CO | ||
RB
Richard Bowler | E-Production (RMVR Car) | Englewood, CO | ||
E-Production (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | |||
E-Production (RMVR Car) | Greenwood Village, CO | Abingdon Lane Garage | ||
F-Production (RMVR Car) | Morrison, CO | Nostalgia Racing | ||
RH
Roger Hively | F-Production (RMVR Car) | Conifer, CO | ||
AM
Arne McDaniel | F-Production (RMVR Car) | Englewood, CO | ||
BS
Branden Sumner | F-Production (RMVR Car) | Wiggins, CO | Sumner automotive | |
BW
Bill Weiskopf | F-Production (RMVR Car) | Arvada, Co | ||
MS
Myrl Sumner | G-Production (RMVR Car) | Estes Park, CO |
Class totals: A-Production: 1A-Sedan: 6B-Sedan: 3C-Production: 4D-Production: 7E-Production: 3F-Production: 5G-Production: 1IMSA-All Other Classes: 2
Enduro-All Formula/SR Cars
33
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | |||
DA
Dallas Allison | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Kansas City, mo | ||
MA
Matt Ammer | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Littleton, CO | Corkscrew Interactive, Concierge Payment Systems | |
PC
Pete Christensen | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Fort Collins, CO | Total Precision Engines | |
BD
Bill DeMetre | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Montrose, CO | ||
Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Erie, CO | Jus N Tyme Tooling Scrapers | ||
Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Pueblo West, CO | |||
Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | |||
FM
Frank Melsheimer | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Niwot, CO | ||
Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Castle Rock, CO | Moothart Racing Associates | ||
KP
Kirk Peterson | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | ||
CR
Chris Redd | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | |||
TS
Todd Sorensen | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | |||
Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Sanford, NC | |||
CT
Corey Todd | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Bailey, CO | ||
rw
rich wuerker | Formula Ford-FF (RMVR Car) | Windsor, CO | ||
Formula Ford-CF (RMVR Car) | Nathrop, CO | |||
Formula Ford-CF (RMVR Car) | Franktown, CO | |||
MK
Mike Kunz | Formula Ford-CF (RMVR Car) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
Formula Ford-CF (RMVR Car) | Greeley, CO | Boardwalk Builders, Inc. | ||
LB
Lori Bush-Engel | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Golden, CO | ||
Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Cheyenne, WY | HD Motorsports | ||
Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | |||
GG
Gary Gray | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | TacOcaT racing | |
JH
Jared Hindman | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | ||
CL
Christopher Leoni | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Greenwood Village, CO | ||
SM
Steven Murphy | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Bailey, CO | Pork Chop Racing | |
CP
Callum Palgrave | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Indian Hills, CO | MAXIMA RACING OILS | |
NP
Nick Palgrave | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Indian Hills, CO | MAXIMA RACING OILS | |
BT
Benjamin Treseder | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | ||
CW
Chad Wight | Formula Vee (RMVR Car) | Colo Sprgs, CO | ||
JB
Joe Bunton | Formula Atlantic (RMVR Car) | Fort Collins, CO | Southwestern Steel Fab |
Class totals: Formula Atlantic: 1Formula Ford-CF: 4Formula Ford-FF: 17Formula Vee: 11
Membership
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.