Entry List
Classes Available
75
entries
Super Stock
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | SS | Fayetteville, NC | |||
128 | KB
Kurt Becker | SS | Huntersville, NC |
B Stock
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BS | Waterford, MI | |||
17 | RB
Ryan Baldi | BS | Waterford, MI | ||
19 | JF
JOHN FEDINA | BS | WOODRUFF, SC | ||
41 | NB
Nick Babin | BS | Jersey City, NJ | Thanks Eva! | |
96 | MS
Matt Sheets | BS | Goose Creek, SC | Keebler Elves |
C Stock
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DB
Daniel Blakeney | CS | Columbia, SC | RR&S Racing | |
27 | GB
Garick Black | CS | Goose Creek, SC | Black Kraken Racing | |
56 | DK
Dragan Kornicer | CS | Charlotte, NC |
D Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | WK
William Kenyon | DS | Boston, MA |
E Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | MT
Mike Thrailkill | ES | Johnston, SC | Panic Motorsports |
F Stock
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FS | Goose Creek, SC | Black Kraken Racing | ||
33 | JK
Jesse Kerns | FS | Lexington , NC | ||
44 | GS
Graham Snyder | FS | Graham, NC |
G Stock
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS | columbia, SC | Overturn 13/Greyhound Nation | ||
40 | ZC
Zane Carter | GS | Lake City, SC | Red Turtle Racing/Los Pollos Hermanos | |
908 | GS | Alpharetta, GA | what.the.hecht? / Duckworks |
H Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | MY
Marian Youorski | HS | Summerville, SC | The Oaks Retirement Community |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
open | MW
Matthew Woodworth | ASP | Evans, GA | ||
85 | RP
Ross Pendergast-Pedersen | ASP | Concord, NC | ||
95 | GP
Greg Pressley | ASP | Marshville, NC |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | BSP | Lexington, SC | Carolina Z Club, Daniel's Bloody Knuckles, DXD Racing Clutches, and Elicit Design Solutions |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | BH
Ben Holmquist | CSP | Mount Pleasant, SC | ||
84 | NW
Nathan White | CSP | Kannapolis, NC | E-speed Motorsports |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | ESP | Daniel Island, SC |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BT
Ben Thrailkill | FSP | Johnston, SC | Dad |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JS
Josh Sotomayor | XP | Durham, NC | 42 Autosports |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | EP | irmo, SC | JOHNS HONDA RECYCLING |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RP
Ryan Parker | FP | Las Vegas, NV | Inlinepro |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EM | Loris, SC |
Street Touring
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | KC
Kyle Coker | ST | Charleston, SC | South Coast Motorsports |
Street Touring S
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SM
Stan Marcewicz | STS | Fayetteville, NC | ||
23 | CS
Connor Stacy | STS | Mt. Pleasant, SC | ||
28 | MJ
Michael Jones | STS | North Myrtle Beach, SC |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | JT
Jesus Thiele | STR | Greer, SC | ||
69 | SJ
Stefan Johns | STR | |||
84 | DT
Drew Thompson | STR | Rock Hill, SC | ||
173 | AJ
Alan Johns | STR | Columbia, SC | M&M racing |
Street Touring X
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TT
Travis Toliver | STX | Concord, NC | 42 AutoSports | |
32 | CD
Casey DeSteunder | STX | Newport, NC | ||
666 | JS
James Soucie | STX | Durham, NC |
Street Touring U
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TD
Taylor Davis | STU | Solon, OH | ||
37 | STU | Raleigh, NC | Main Effort Motorsports | ||
42 | GS
Glenn Sobrian | STU | Charlotte, NC |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ej
eddie jackson | SM | Gable, SC | Palmetto Training inc | |
18 | TW
Taylor Ward | SM | Hickory, NC | 42 Autosports | |
20 | AY
Ashley Yoh | SM | Havelock, nc | ||
23 | JD
Joseph DiApice | SM | Waxhaw, NC | EvoJoeRacing.com: HIS Motorsport Amsoil DBA GoPro K&N Mishimoto Stance Touge Factory Forge | |
26 | TH
Tim Hubbard | SM | Cameron, NC | ||
74 | TP
Tony Parrish | SM | Clover, SC |
Street Modified FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | DJ
Derek Jester | SMF | Hamptonville, NC | ||
20 | SMF | Havelock, NC | |||
89 | SMF | Columbia, SC | Panic Motorsports John's Honda Recycling |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | SSM | Anderson, SC |
E Stock Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AB
Ally Brown | ESL | Kannapolis, NC | E-speed Motorsports | |
9 | AW
Ashlyn Wensil | ESL | Kannapolis, NC | E-speed Motorsports |
Street Touring S Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | STSL | North Myrtle Beach, SC | |||
128 | STSL | Longs, SC | Black's Tire Service |
Street Touring X Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | AT
Amy Toliver | STXL | Concord, NC |
Novice
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DK
Daniel Kemmer | Novice | Great Falls, SC | ||
7 | AD
Arthur Dobbin | Novice | Charlotte, NC | ||
7 | DD
Devon Dobbin | Novice | Charlotte, NC | ||
8 | TS
Taylor Shue | Novice | Charlotte, NC | ||
12 | CC
Cody Carter | Novice | Cherryville, NC | ||
29 | BC
BRent Coley | Novice | Kernersville, NC | ||
33 | NK
Nikki Kates | Novice | Lexington , NC | ||
56 | SS
Sumpter Smith | Novice | Rockhill, SC | ||
62 | Novice | Belville, NC | Schnitzengiggle Brew | ||
69 | NM
Nico Muchuelas | Novice | Columbia, SC | ||
86 | CR
Carl Roush | Novice | Raeford, NC | Driveway Labs | |
98 | JB
Jonathan Bacaoat | Novice | Goose Creek, SC | ||
111 | RS
Richard Swails | Novice | Columbia, SC |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | SSP | Mount Pleasant, SC | My empty pockets |
Street Touring Compact
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | STC | Winnabow, NC | Kestrel Racing |