Entry List
Kart
54
entries
Rotax MIcro
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
8 | JP
Jordyn Palmer | Rotax Micro | Armstrong, BC |
21 | JM
Joey McGuire | Rotax Micro | Wenatchee, WA |
27 | Rotax Micro | ||
33 | JN
Jordan Novota | Rotax Micro | Maple Ridge, BC |
4-Stroke Senior
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GB
Glen Blankers | 4-Stroke Senior | Lynden, WA |
3 | SM
Scott Mason | 4-Stroke Senior | Port Coquitlam, BC |
4 | 4-Stroke Senior | Everson, WA | |
5 | RM
Rob Mason | 4-Stroke Senior | Port Coquitlam, BC |
7 | 4-Stroke Senior | Bellingham, WA | |
8 | JP
Joe Palmer | 4-Stroke Senior | Mission, BC |
26 | 4-Stroke Senior | Abbotsford, BC | |
81 | TZ
Taylor Zerbin | 4-Stroke Senior | Victoria, BC |
82 | 4-Stroke Senior | sorrento, bc | |
97 | DA
Don Anderson | 4-Stroke Senior | Bellevue, wa |
Tag Senior
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SR
Stefano Ruscitti | Tag Senior | Burnaby, bc |
6 | JM
Joey McGuire | Tag Senior | Wenatchee, WA |
14 | LZ
Lane Zerbin | Tag Senior | Victoria, BC |
19 | LB
Lee Brandt | Tag Senior | langley, bc |
26 | DC
David Cheng | Tag Senior | sammamish, Washington |
45 | RH
Ron Hyde | Tag Senior | Victoria, BC |
75 | DC
Dexter Closterman | Tag Senior | Issaquah, WA |
81 | Tag Senior | Snoqualmie, WA | |
93 | EM
Ethan McDade | Tag Senior | Calgary, AB |
Tag Masters (35+) / Tag Heavy
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | jp
jerry pitts | Tag Mas / Hvy | Ephrata, WA |
9 | CW
Chris Wilberg | Tag Mas / Hvy | North Vancouver, BC |
17 | DM
Dan Morris | Tag Mas / Hvy | Victoria, BC |
19 | DB
Doug Brandt | Tag Mas / Hvy | Abbotsford, BC |
31 | SC
Scott Cole | Tag Mas / Hvy | Bellingham, WA |
33 | jb
james baker | Tag Mas / Hvy | Bellingham, WA |
56 | HG
Harj Gill | Tag Mas / Hvy | Mission, BC |
68 | GP
Gordon Palmer | Tag Mas / Hvy | Armstrong, BC |
71 | Tag Mas / Hvy | Vancouver, BC | |
99 | GR
Gary Roehl | Tag Mas / Hvy | Seattle, WA |
141 | KF
Kurt Fisher | Tag Mas / Hvy | Richland, WA |
Shifter Sportsman
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
9 | CW
Chris Wilberg | Shifter Sportsman | North Vancouver, BC |
97 | JM
James McAllister | Shifter Sportsman | Vancouver, BC |
178 | KP
Kirk Potter | Shifter Sportsman | Silver City, NM |
IAME Senior
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
6 | RR
Remo Ruscitti | IAME Senior | |
14 | LZ
Lane Zerbin | IAME Senior | Victoria, BC |
27 | SH
Scott Hargrove | IAME Senior | Tsawwassen, BC |
32 | IAME Senior | Vancouver, BC | |
45 | RH
Ron Hyde | IAME Senior | Victoria, BC |
71 | IAME Senior | Vancouver, BC | |
92 | DJ
David Jurca | IAME Senior | Seattle, WA |
93 | EM
Ethan McDade | IAME Senior | Calgary, AB |
95 | MV
Michael Valiante | IAME Senior | Vancouver, BC |
97 | JM
James McAllister | IAME Senior | Vancouver, BC |
Shifter Expert
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | RR
Remo Ruscitti | Shifter Expert | |
21 | BP
Ben Petter | Shifter Expert | Renton, WA |
32 | Shifter Expert | Vancouver, BC | |
71 | DM
Don McGregor | Shifter Expert | |
92 | DJ
David Jurca | Shifter Expert | Seattle, WA |
95 | MV
Michael Valiante | Shifter Expert | Vancouver, BC |
138 | SH
Scott Hargrove | Shifter Expert | Tsawwassen, BC |