Entry List
National Saturday
101
entries
Group 1
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | miatacage.com, East Street Racing, G-LOC | ||
3 | PC
Phil Cummings | SM | Colorado Springs, CO | Great Western Land. REEBA | |
5 | MF
Mark Franklin | SM | Aurora, CO | Rocky Mtn Petrophysics, Race Engineering, Race-Keeper, Hawk Brakes, racing for Food Bank of Rockies | |
05 | MH
Michael Hartberger | SM | Parker, CO | Pumpkin Racing | |
9 | KW
Kyle Watkins | SM | Broomfield, CO | Sector Purple Racing | |
11 | KS
Keith Slankard | SM | Lafayette, CO | BluArc Racing, Hoosier, Mazdaspeed | |
33 | TT
Teresa Tucker | SM | Colorado Springs, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport | |
69 | BT
Bill Tolley | SM | Elizabeth, CO | Speedracers | |
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | SM | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
99 | PN
Peter Naumburg | SM | Livingston, Tx | Advanced Autosports | |
123 | ZM
Zachary Munro | SM | Granby, CO | moutain madness | |
20 | RM
Robert Maples | STU | Parker, CO | ||
27 | DL
Denise Longwell | STU | Fallbrook, CA | Achilles Motorsports, BF Goodrich | |
41 | MP
Michael Pettiford | STU | Louisville, CO | GO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Volkswagen | |
45 | AS
Anthony Simmers | STU | Craig, CO | Hoosier Tires - Advertise Here |
Class totals: SM: 11STU: 4
Group 2
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SC
Stan Czacki | T4 | Las Cruces, NM | Whitehead/DGI/Schaaf/BFG/HPD/Carbotech/Summit/FortuneAuto | |
21 | RS
Rick Shively | T4 | Louisville, CO | Bimmerhaus/Maureen Shively | |
39 | T4 | San Antonio, TX | Place Rentals, BFGOODRICH, Hawk Brakes | ||
71 | BS
Bill Seifert | T4 | Pleasant View, TN | Honda, Hoosier | |
7 | LS
Larry Svaton | EP | Alvin, TX | over fifty motorsports/hoosier tire | |
11 | MR
Matt Reynolds | EP | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/JPM/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
38 | JL
John Longwell | EP | Fallbrook, CA | Achilles Motorsports/Hoosier | |
53 | GR
Guy Ruse | EP | Boulder, CO | BIG CHOICE Brewing | |
74 | EP | Colleyville, TX | MazdaSpeed, Goodyear, Summitt Racing, JPM | ||
75 | MH
Mike Halbrook | EP | Coppell, TX | ||
77 | EP | Lafayette, IN | Kosmic Enterprises / Hoosier Racing Tire | ||
5 | RC
Rafer Chambers | FP | Colorado Springs, CO | Hoosier/Mazdaspeed | |
05 | BL
Brent Louzon | FP | Fountain, CO | ||
08 | BH
Bill Hingston | FP | Parker, CO | Goodyear/Jesse Prather Motorsports/carbotech | |
13 | CW
Curtis Wood | FP | Ozark, MO | Dubros Motorsport, Automotive Archeologist | |
27 | FP | Topeka, KS | Maxton’s Fight/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech | ||
88 | FP | Colorado Springs, CO | Hoosier,Mazda,RaceToWinTeam | ||
76 | HP | Louisville, CO | Adept Mobile | ||
81 | HP | Aurora, CO | NONE / WANTED |
Class totals: EP: 7FP: 6HP: 2T4: 4
Group 3
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MC
Michael C Cameron | SRF | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
26 | TB
Timothy Blakeley | SRF | Dallas, TX | Dalrymple School for Clowns | |
41 | JN
James E Nelson | SRF | Westminster, CO | LaRue Motorsports | |
66 | SS
Steve Stansfield | SRF | Fort Collins, CO | Realtec | |
69 | KV
Keith Verges † | SRF | Dallas, TX | Apex Driving Academy | |
99 | SK
Steven Kramer | SRF | Heath, TX |
Group 4
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SL
Seth Letterly | FF | Milliken, CO | Letterly Farms | |
5 | FF | Sanford, NC | Carpe Metam Racing/Morgan Adams Fnd | ||
11 | DS
Doug Stout | FF | Pueblo, CO | DS Masonry | |
37 | BK
Bill Kephart | FF | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
42 | FF | Lakewood, CO | |||
56 | AL
Allen Letterly | FF | Eaton, CO | ||
66 | RM
Robert Melvin | FF | lakewood, CO | American Pen Company | |
86 | JL
Jared Letterly | FF | Eaton, CO | Letterly Farms | |
36 | TF
Timothy Friest | F5 | Leavenworth, KS | ||
73 | DV
David Vincent | F5 | Leavenworth, KS | Elisibeth Vincent | |
4 | MF
Mark Felsen | FV | Denver, CO | SWAN MOTORSPORTS / REMOTE TELCOM | |
6 | PH
Phillip Holcomb | FV | Longmont, CO | ||
13 | RD
Russ Dykstra | FV | Littleton, CO | Peak Performance - Spencer Fane & Grimshaw LLP | |
22 | TH
Tyler Hunter | FV | Denver, CO | ||
32 | DH
Derek Harding | FV | Topanga, CA | Monster Mannies | |
47 | PT
Paul Eric Taylor | FV | Littleton, CO | ||
78 | KH
Katrina Holcomb | FV | Longmont, CO | ||
94 | RN
Robert Neumeister | FV | Pueblo, CO | Hoosier Tires/Redline Oil | |
97 | FV | Loveland, CO | Larimer Suicide Center, Poudre Sports Car |
Class totals: F5: 2FF: 8FV: 9
Group 5
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | JW
Jim Wheeler | AS | Lenexa, KS | Hoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware | |
27 | KM
Kim McDonald | AS | Grand Island, NE | Kim's Auto Repair Services/Herman Plumbing/BosselmanOil | |
30 | JM
Jack Martin | AS | Hutchinson, KS | ||
9 | JN
Justin Napoleon | GT2 | Magnolia, TX | ||
19 | JN
Joe Napoleon | GT2 | Magnolia, TX | ||
0 | GT3 | Cairo, NE | Herman Plumbing Co., Inc. | ||
15 | JS
James W Speights | GT3 | San Antonio, TX | IHS Racing | |
47 | GT3 | Plymouth, Wisconsin | JES Racing | ||
87 | JV
Jim Valdez | GT3 | Portland, OR | Valdez Motorsports | |
4 | MP
Michael Pettiford | T2 | Louisville, CO | GO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet/Forgeline Wheels/Phoenix Performanc | |
51 | T2 | Fort Calhoun, NE | Hutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske | ||
00 | T3 | Albuquerque, NM | Fiesta Auto Group, Nissan Motorsports, G-Loc Brakes, Hoosier Tire | ||
7 | T3 | Aurora, CO | Illusion Motorsports, Nissan-NISMO, Cobalt Friction | ||
09 | JO
Jason Ott | T3 | Seminole , FL | Hoosier Tire/BimmerHaus/Alpine Motorsports | |
26 | DS
Daniel Spirek | T3 | Parker, CO | Alpine Autosport | |
43 | TB
Tommy Boileau | T3 | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
74 | JL
James Leithauser | T3 | Louisville , CO | Hoosier/Alpine Motorsports/BimmerHaus | |
3 | PC
Phil Cummings | STL | Colorado Springs, CO | Great Western Land & Reeba | |
03 | RS
Rick Schader | STL | Longmont, CO | ||
5 | RS
Robert Schader | STL | Longmont, CO | Hoosier Tires/miatacage.com |
Class totals: AS: 3GT2: 2GT3: 4STL: 3T2: 2T3: 6
Group 6
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | STL | Phoenix, AZ | miatacage.com, East Street Racing, G-LOC | ||
2 | TH
Tyler Hunter | FA | Denver, CO | ||
11 | FA | Aurora, CO | |||
69 | GK
Gaston Kearby † | FA | Corpus Christi, TX | GK Motorsports | |
13 | RA
Rob Adams | FB | Denver, CO | ||
33 | JL
John LaBrie | FB | Draper, UT | Bug and Weed Mart | |
37 | JM
James Michael | FB | Fort Worth, TX | Perlousche Engineering, The Auroral Entanglement | |
44 | BS
Brad Smith | FB | Golden, CO | Rilltech Racing | |
67 | CA
Christopher Ash | FB | Centennial, CO | Scanworks Medical / Rilltech Racing | |
1 | FM | Houston, TX | Alan McCallum Racing | ||
4 | CK
Conner Kearby | FM | Corpus Christi, TX | My Family!! | |
16 | RL
Russell Lindemann | FM | Longmont, CO | Rocky Mountain Tire & Auto | |
27 | GH
Gary Homyak | FM | Platteville, CO | ||
68 | CK
Collin Kearby | FM | Corpus Christi, TX | facebook.com/DrivenBryceFilm | |
77 | WO
Will Owen | FM | Castle Rock, CO | UNIFEYE Vision Partners | |
80 | TA
Tex Arnold | FC | Parker, CO | ||
10 | HD
Henry Donohoo | FE | Arvada, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport, Alpine Air | |
32 | KK
Kirk Kindsfater | CSR | Eaton, CO | Rill Tech/Hoosier | |
72 | CSR | Muleshoe, TX | Mazda,Thinkfastbook.com,Hoosier,Sportsracer Challenge | ||
25 | CH
Chris Helt | S2 | Fort Collins, CO | Excelle Racing | |
41 | GH
Gene Hall | S2 | Las Vegas, NV | Tex-Swatch | |
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | S2 | Longmont, CO |
Class totals: CSR: 2FA: 3FB: 5FC: 1FE: 1FM: 6S2: 3STL: 1
National Sunday
98
entries
Group 1
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | miatacage.com, East Street Racing, G-LOC | ||
3 | PC
Phil Cummings | SM | Colorado Springs, CO | Great Western Land. REEBA | |
5 | MF
Mark Franklin | SM | Aurora, CO | Rocky Mtn Petrophysics, Race Engineering, Race-Keeper, Hawk Brakes, racing for Food Bank of Rockies | |
05 | MH
Michael Hartberger | SM | Parker, CO | Pumpkin Racing | |
9 | KW
Kyle Watkins | SM | Broomfield, CO | Sector Purple Racing | |
11 | KS
Keith Slankard | SM | Lafayette, CO | BluArc Racing, Hoosier, Mazdaspeed | |
33 | TT
Teresa Tucker | SM | Colorado Springs, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport | |
69 | BT
Bill Tolley | SM | Elizabeth, CO | Speedracers | |
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | SM | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
99 | PN
Peter Naumburg | SM | Livingston, Tx | Advanced Autosports | |
123 | ZM
Zachary Munro | SM | Granby, CO | moutain madness | |
20 | RM
Robert Maples | STU | Parker, CO | ||
41 | MP
Michael Pettiford | STU | Louisville, CO | GO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Volkswagen | |
45 | AS
Anthony Simmers | STU | Craig, CO | Hoosier Tires - Advertise Here |
Class totals: SM: 11STU: 3
Group 2
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SC
Stan Czacki | T4 | Las Cruces, NM | Whitehead/DGI/Schaaf/BFG/HPD/Carbotech/Summit/FortuneAuto | |
21 | RS
Rick Shively | T4 | Louisville, CO | Bimmerhaus/Maureen Shively | |
71 | BS
Bill Seifert | T4 | Pleasant View, TN | Honda, Hoosier | |
7 | LS
Larry Svaton | EP | Alvin, TX | over fifty motorsports/hoosier tire | |
11 | MR
Matt Reynolds | EP | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/JPM/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
38 | JL
John Longwell | EP | Fallbrook, CA | Achilles Motorsports/Hoosier | |
53 | GR
Guy Ruse | EP | Boulder, CO | BIG CHOICE Brewing | |
74 | EP | Colleyville, TX | MazdaSpeed, Goodyear, Summitt Racing, JPM | ||
75 | MH
Mike Halbrook | EP | Coppell, TX | ||
77 | EP | Lafayette, IN | Kosmic Enterprises / Hoosier Racing Tire | ||
5 | RC
Rafer Chambers | FP | Colorado Springs, CO | Hoosier/Mazdaspeed | |
05 | BL
Brent Louzon | FP | Fountain, CO | ||
08 | BH
Bill Hingston | FP | Parker, CO | Goodyear/Jesse Prather Motorsports/carbotech | |
13 | CW
Curtis Wood | FP | Ozark, MO | Dubros Motorsport, Automotive Archeologist | |
27 | FP | Topeka, KS | Maxton’s Fight/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech | ||
88 | FP | Colorado Springs, CO | Hoosier,Mazda,RaceToWinTeam | ||
76 | HP | Louisville, CO | Adept Mobile | ||
81 | HP | Aurora, CO | NONE / WANTED |
Class totals: EP: 7FP: 6HP: 2T4: 3
Group 3
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MC
Michael C Cameron | SRF | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
26 | TB
Timothy Blakeley | SRF | Dallas, TX | Dalrymple School for Clowns | |
41 | JN
James E Nelson | SRF | Westminster, CO | LaRue Motorsports | |
66 | SS
Steve Stansfield | SRF | Fort Collins, CO | Realtec | |
69 | KV
Keith Verges † | SRF | Dallas, TX | Apex Driving Academy | |
99 | SK
Steven Kramer | SRF | Heath, TX |
Group 4
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SL
Seth Letterly | FF | Milliken, CO | Letterly Farms | |
5 | FF | Sanford, NC | Carpe Metam Racing/Morgan Adams Fnd | ||
11 | DS
Doug Stout | FF | Pueblo, CO | DS Masonry | |
37 | BK
Bill Kephart | FF | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
42 | FF | Lakewood, CO | |||
66 | RM
Robert Melvin | FF | lakewood, CO | American Pen Company | |
86 | JL
Jared Letterly | FF | Eaton, CO | Letterly Farms | |
36 | TF
Timothy Friest | F5 | Leavenworth, KS | ||
73 | DV
David Vincent | F5 | Leavenworth, KS | Elisibeth Vincent | |
4 | MF
Mark Felsen | FV | Denver, CO | SWAN MOTORSPORTS / REMOTE TELCOM | |
6 | PH
Phillip Holcomb | FV | Longmont, CO | ||
13 | RD
Russ Dykstra | FV | Littleton, CO | Peak Performance - Spencer Fane & Grimshaw LLP | |
22 | TH
Tyler Hunter | FV | Denver, CO | ||
32 | DH
Derek Harding | FV | Topanga, CA | Monster Mannies | |
47 | PT
Paul Eric Taylor | FV | Littleton, CO | ||
78 | KH
Katrina Holcomb | FV | Longmont, CO | ||
94 | RN
Robert Neumeister | FV | Pueblo, CO | Hoosier Tires/Redline Oil | |
97 | FV | Loveland, CO | Larimer Suicide Center, Poudre Sports Car |
Class totals: F5: 2FF: 7FV: 9
Group 5
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | JW
Jim Wheeler | AS | Lenexa, KS | Hoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware | |
27 | KM
Kim McDonald | AS | Grand Island, NE | Kim's Auto Repair Services/Herman Plumbing/BosselmanOil | |
30 | JM
Jack Martin | AS | Hutchinson, KS | ||
9 | JN
Justin Napoleon | GT2 | Magnolia, TX | ||
19 | JN
Joe Napoleon | GT2 | Magnolia, TX | ||
0 | GT3 | Cairo, NE | Herman Plumbing Co., Inc. | ||
15 | JS
James W Speights | GT3 | San Antonio, TX | IHS Racing | |
47 | GT3 | Plymouth, Wisconsin | JES Racing | ||
87 | JV
Jim Valdez | GT3 | Portland, OR | Valdez Motorsports | |
4 | MP
Michael Pettiford | T2 | Louisville, CO | GO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet/Forgeline Wheels/Phoenix Performanc | |
51 | T2 | Fort Calhoun, NE | Hutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske | ||
00 | T3 | Albuquerque, NM | Fiesta Auto Group, Nissan Motorsports, G-Loc Brakes, Hoosier Tire | ||
7 | T3 | Aurora, CO | Illusion Motorsports, Nissan-NISMO, Cobalt Friction | ||
09 | JO
Jason Ott | T3 | Seminole , FL | Hoosier Tire/BimmerHaus/Alpine Motorsports | |
26 | DS
Daniel Spirek | T3 | Parker, CO | Alpine Autosport | |
43 | TB
Tommy Boileau | T3 | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
74 | JL
James Leithauser | T3 | Louisville , CO | Hoosier/Alpine Motorsports/BimmerHaus | |
3 | PC
Phil Cummings | STL | Colorado Springs, CO | Great Western Land & Reeba | |
03 | RS
Rick Schader | STL | Longmont, CO | ||
5 | RS
Robert Schader | STL | Longmont, CO | Hoosier Tires/miatacage.com |
Class totals: AS: 3GT2: 2GT3: 4STL: 3T2: 2T3: 6
Group 6
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | STL | Phoenix, AZ | miatacage.com, East Street Racing, G-LOC | ||
2 | TH
Tyler Hunter | FA | Denver, CO | ||
11 | FA | Aurora, CO | |||
69 | GK
Gaston Kearby † | FA | Corpus Christi, TX | GK Motorsports | |
13 | RA
Rob Adams | FB | Denver, CO | ||
33 | JL
John LaBrie | FB | Draper, UT | Bug and Weed Mart | |
37 | JM
James Michael | FB | Fort Worth, TX | Perlousche Engineering, The Auroral Entanglement | |
44 | BS
Brad Smith | FB | Golden, CO | Rilltech Racing | |
67 | CA
Christopher Ash | FB | Centennial, CO | Scanworks Medical / Rilltech Racing | |
1 | FM | Houston, TX | Alan McCallum Racing | ||
4 | CK
Conner Kearby | FM | Corpus Christi, TX | My Family!! | |
16 | RL
Russell Lindemann | FM | Longmont, CO | Rocky Mountain Tire & Auto | |
27 | GH
Gary Homyak | FM | Platteville, CO | ||
68 | CK
Collin Kearby | FM | Corpus Christi, TX | facebook.com/DrivenBryceFilm | |
77 | WO
Will Owen | FM | Castle Rock, CO | UNIFEYE Vision Partners | |
80 | TA
Tex Arnold | FC | Parker, CO | ||
10 | HD
Henry Donohoo | FE | Arvada, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport, Alpine Air | |
32 | KK
Kirk Kindsfater | CSR | Eaton, CO | Rill Tech/Hoosier | |
72 | CSR | Muleshoe, TX | Mazda,Thinkfastbook.com,Hoosier,Sportsracer Challenge | ||
25 | CH
Chris Helt | S2 | Fort Collins, CO | Excelle Racing | |
41 | GH
Gene Hall | S2 | Las Vegas, NV | Tex-Swatch | |
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | S2 | Longmont, CO |
Class totals: CSR: 2FA: 3FB: 5FC: 1FE: 1FM: 6S2: 3STL: 1
Volunteers
70
entries
Volunteer - Course Set up and Take Down
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Course Marshal | Aurora, CO |
Volunteer - Emergency Services
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ES | Lafayette, CO |
Volunteer - Flag & Comminication (Corner Worker)
32
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Nederland, CO | |
AB
Ann Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
JB
John Bowling | F&C | Little Rock, AR |
KB
Kathy Bradley | F&C | Broomfield, CO |
GB
Grayson Brumfield | F&C | Arvada, CO |
CC
Corky Capps | F&C | Morrison, CO |
SC
Stephen Charbonneau | F&C | Santa Fe, NM |
JC
John Clinard | F&C | Denver, CO |
RC
Rick Cody | F&C | Arvada, CO |
FD
Fred Drake | F&C | Aurora, CO |
JG
Joe Gilmore | F&C | Lakewood, CO |
JG
John Glover | F&C | Aurora, CO |
F&C | Arvada, CO | |
JH
Jeff Hartle | F&C | Murray, UT |
DH
Dave Hegeman | F&C | Littleton, CO |
DH
Diane Hegeman | F&C | Littleton, CO |
DH
Doug Hemperly | F&C | Pueblo West, CO |
F&C | Idaho Falls, ID | |
F&C | Arvada, CO | |
DO
David Ott | F&C | lochbuie, CO |
DR
Dave Ruegsegger | F&C | Loveland, CO |
F&C | Boulder, CO | |
MS
Monica Shaw | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
RS
R J Shaw | F&C | Des Moines, IA |
CS
Cassandra Stanton | F&C | Broomfield, CO |
JS
John Stanton | F&C | Broomfield, CO |
FT
Frank Taiclet | F&C | Lakewood, CO |
ET
Eric Thomas | F&C | Idaho Falls, ID |
AT
Alex Tomalino | F&C | |
RT
Roy Tomalino | F&C | Aurora, CO |
F&C | Las Vegas, NV | |
CY
Cliff Young | F&C | Conifer, CO |
Volunteer - Hospitality
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GF
George Fairer | Hospitality | Boulder, CO |
KS
Kim Schoneck | Hospitality | Greeley, CO |
Volunteer - Pit and Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
P & G | Orchard Park, NY | |
TM
Teresa Massey | P & G | Littleton, CO |
MR
Michael Reh | P & G | Thornton, CO |
Volunteer - Race Administration
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | San Angelo, TX | |
JE
Judy Eddy | Race Admin | Polk City, Ia |
KM
Karl McColl | Race Admin | Thornton, CO |
Race Admin | Walterboro, SC | |
JT
Jerry Thompson | Race Admin | Thornton, CO |
Volunteer - Radio & Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NF
Nancy Foster | Radio/Sound | Englewood, CO |
Volunteer - Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AH
Ann Hickey | Registration | Hayden, ID |
Volunteer - Starter
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SP
Shellee Peterson | Start | Louisville, CO |
AS
Arthur Santomango | Start | Denver, CO |
Volunteer - Stewarding
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NB
N. Barrett Braun | Steward | Chesterfield, MO |
AC
Anne Christian | Steward | Boulder, CO |
Steward | San Angelo, TX | |
BE
Bob Eddy | Steward | Polk City, IA |
JH
Joseph Hobbs | Steward | Ventura, CA |
Steward | Lafayette, IN | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward | Hudson, CO |
BM
Bill Medcalf | Steward | Maple Grove, MN |
CM
Chick Misura | Steward | Boulder, CO |
Steward | Stone Mountain, GA | |
PS
Phil Shuey | Steward | Centennial, CO |
LS
Larry Svaton | Steward | Alvin, TX |
Volunteer - Tech / Scrutineering
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PA
Paul Arndt | Tech | Boulder, CO |
BD
Blair Daniel | Tech | |
CL
Clete Larson | Tech | Hudson, CO |
Tech | Aurora, CO | |
WP
William Pichardo | Tech | Denver, CO |
Volunteer - Timing and Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T & S | Little Rock, AR | |
RC
Richard Clark | T & S | Taylorsville, UT |
LC
Lynn Cody | T & S | Arvada, CO |
PF
Patrick Frank | T & S | Aurora, CO |
CR
Carolyn Rasband | T & S | DRAPER, UT |