All Conf
25
entries
SM, SMX
3
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
144 | TH
Thomas Hart | Summerville, SC |
145 | Phoenix, AZ | |
155 | CW
Chris Williams | Ada, MI |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
7
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
100 | Citra, Fl | |
103 | AM
Alan Marshall | Bulverde, TX |
105 | JS
James W Speights | San Antonio, TX |
132 | Chester Springs, PA | |
141 | GW
George Walker | Tulsa, OK |
165 | San Juan, PR | |
187 | CO
Chris Outzen | Sudbury, MA |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
6
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
109 | GS
Gregory Schermer | Davenport, IA |
117 | Jim Thorpe, PA | |
137 | DAllas, TX | |
138 | San Antonio, TX | |
155 | IG
Ian Girvan | Crawfordsville, IN |
161 | Melbourne, FL |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
2
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
138 | JL
John Longwell | Fallbrook, CA |
149 | PJ
Parker Johnstone | Wilsonville, OR |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
4
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
132 | JB
Joseph Burton Harris | Sydney, NW |
141 | RA
Robert Albani | Glen Cove, NY |
144 | BZ
Bernardo Zozaya | New York, NY |
197 | RC
Richard Colburn | Northbrook, IL |
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
2
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
110 | Brownsburg, In | |
137 | BK
Bill Kephart | Colorado Springs, CO |
SRF/SRF3
1
entry
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
167 | RW
Rick Webking | Sun Valley, ID |
Banners
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Mid States Conf
102
entries
SM, SMX
10
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
3 | Terrebonne, OR | |
03 | JY
James York | Fulshear, TX |
10 | GA
Greg Abel | Tomball, TX |
13 | Stoddard, WI | |
23 | Bartlett, TN | |
27 | St. Louis, MO | |
61 | RC
Randy Cummings | Herriman, UT |
71 | KS
Keith Slankard | Lafayette, CO |
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | Fair Oaks , Tx |
97 | ES
Erik Stearns | Van Buren, OH |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
18
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
0 | Cairo, NE | |
12 | Boulder, CO | |
15 | JV
John Vining | Azle, TX |
20 | JW
Jim Wheeler | Lenexa, KS |
21 | Fayetteville , AR | |
26 | Sherwood, AR | |
27 | KM
Kim McDonald | Grand Island, NE |
28 | PA
Paige Monette Alexander | Milton, Ga |
30 | JM
Jack Martin | Hutchinson, KS |
35 | MILTON, GA | |
41 | MP
Michael Pettiford | Louisville, CO |
50 | MM
Mike McGinley | Overland Park, KS |
51 | DM
Don McMillon | Texarkana, TX |
62 | Fayetteville , AR | |
83 | Indiana, PA | |
93 | SM
Sean Maloney | St Charles, MO |
96 | IM
Ian Maloney | St. Charles, Mo. |
99 | Milton, GA |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
12
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
00 | SC
Stan Czacki | Las Cruces, NM |
05 | Fort Calhoun, NE | |
8 | DW
Don Wiseman | Rogers, AR |
16 | Greenville, SC | |
19 | BW
Breton Williams | Clinton, IA |
20 | Austin, TX | |
24 | tg
tobias grahovec | Celina, TX |
36 | Kansas City, MO | |
42 | MP
Michael Pettiford | Louisville, CO |
45 | AS
Anthony Simmers | Craig, CO |
61 | RC
Randy Cummings | Herriman, UT |
73 | BS
Bill Seifert | Pleasant View, TN |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
18
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
3 | Maryland Heights, MO | |
7 | Topeka, KS | |
13 | CW
Curtis Wood | Ozark, MO |
19 | BW
Breton Williams | Clinton, IA |
24 | CD
Chuck Davis | Overland Park, KS |
25 | tg
tobias grahovec | Celina, TX |
27 | JB
Jamie Blust | Johnstown, OH |
30 | EA
Edwin (Tex) Arnold | Parker, CO |
31 | RO
Ray Osborne | Nesbit, MS |
37 | Republic, MO | |
41 | GW
George Walker | Tulsa, OK |
44 | TB
Todd Buehrer | Hampshire, IL |
53 | JT
John Trenery, Jr. | Sugar Land, TX |
71 | MR
Matt Reynolds | Fair Oaks , Tx |
74 | Colleyville, TX | |
86 | RW
Randy Wagner | Tulsa, OK |
88 | Colorado Springs, CO | |
90 | RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr | Memphis, TN |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
20
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | MF
Mark Felsen | Denver, CO |
4 | JW
Jesse Woodyard | McLoud, OK |
5 | PR
Paul Ravaris | Aledo, TX |
6 | JD
Jack Donnellan | Chickasha, OK |
06 | Monkton, MD | |
7 | CM
Clifford Maxwell | Leander, TX |
8 | JE
John Entwistle | Austin, TX |
10 | HD
Henry Donohoo | Arvada, CO |
11 | Aurora, CO | |
15 | Kissimmee, FL | |
19 | Houston, TX | |
21 | SR
Stuart Rettie | Houston, TX |
22 | TH
Tyler Hunter | Denver, CO |
32 | KK
Kirk Kindsfater | Eaton, CO |
36 | Aurora, CO | |
49 | RF
Rodger Fussell | Cresson, TX |
50 | Kansas City, MO | |
56 | JS
Joseph Shannonhouse | Aurora, CO |
58 | OK
O L Kinney | Overland Park, KS |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | Croydon, PA |
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
13
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
0 | ML
Michael Lauer | Cottonwood Falls, KS |
4 | CJ
Cliff Johnson | Stilwell, KS |
7 | Manhattan, KS | |
22 | TH
Tyler Hunter | Denver, CO |
41 | MF
Mark Felsen | Denver, CO |
42 | BJ
Bill Johnson | Leawood, KS |
47 | Santa Fe, NM | |
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | Longmont, CO |
51 | BC
Bruce Cerveny | Big Canoe, GA |
64 | BL
Bill Lauer | Cottonwood Falls, KS |
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | Saint Louis, MO |
71 | CS
Charlie Schlismann | Homewood, IL |
73 | DV
David Vincent | Leavenworth, KS |
SRF/SRF3
11
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | JC
Jim Cote Sr | Stanley, KS |
14 | CS
Clay Sylvester | League City, TX |
17 | JR
James Rishel | Wichita, KS |
20 | JC
Jimmy Cote, Jr. | Overland Park, KS |
34 | KF
Kevin Ferguson | Frisco, TX |
43 | KF
Kevin Ferguson | Frisco, TX |
46 | JW
John Waak | Frisco, TX |
56 | Bixby, OK | |
63 | Louisburg, KS | |
72 | Muleshoe, TX | |
74 | DP
David Pheteplace | Monument, Colorado |
Northeast Conf
163
entries
SM, SMX
26
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
00 | Swoyersville, PA | |
01 | JC
John Costello | Dallas, PA |
4 | Carpentersville, IL | |
13 | AG
Anthony Geraci | Glen Head, NY |
14 | Manson, WA | |
17 | Manson, WA | |
18 | NORFOLK, CT | |
20 | Aliquippa, PA | |
23 | JM
Jeromey Mizer | Millersburg, OH |
24 | DM
Dillon Machavern | Charlotte, VT |
27 | BL
Bruce Laukaitis | Franklin, NJ |
28 | JW
John Wechsler | Greenwich, CT |
33 | Hickory, PA | |
35 | Dublin, OH | |
44 | Manheim, PA | |
69 | YT
Yiannis Tsiounis | New York, NY |
70 | Shelton, CT | |
73 | DM
Daniel Moen | Rindge, NH |
75 | Frederick, MD | |
79 | SP
Spencer Patterson | Pittsburgh, PA |
87 | SP
Stephen Pope | Weare, NH |
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | Oaklyn, NJ |
90 | Westlake, OH | |
97 | ES
Erik Stearns | Van Buren, OH |
98 | Corry, PA | |
99 | Centerville, OH |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
32
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
03 | GH
Gerry Hudson | Hume, VA |
4 | Culpeper, VA | |
05 | JB
Jack Busch | Torrington, CT |
06 | RR
Rick Ricker | Waterford, VA |
07 | Newtown, CT | |
8 | JP
Jerry Post | Sunset, SC |
9 | MW
Mark Wheaton | Coventry, CT |
10 | JB
Joseph Balbi | Staten Island, NY |
13 | BL
Brian LaCroix | Hyannis, MA |
15 | Derwood, MD | |
16 | DC
Dennis Careri | Boxford, MA |
24 | WF
William John Floyd | temple terrace, FL |
27 | GW
George Winkler | Frederick, MD |
28 | PA
Paige Monette Alexander | Milton, Ga |
32 | Chester Springs, PA | |
35 | MILTON, GA | |
40 | Canfield, OH | |
46 | JG
James Goughary | Houston, TX |
51 | SL
Steven Lustig | Chester, NJ |
52 | Cape Coral, FL | |
58 | BA
Beth Aquilante | Collingswood, NJ |
60 | TS
Tony Stefanon | Shermans Dale, PA |
64 | RL
Robert Lentz | Potomac Falls, VA |
71 | GR
Gerson Rosenberg | Lebanon, PA |
72 | Tompkinsville, KY | |
73 | Malvern, PA | |
77 | Potomac, MD | |
83 | Indiana, PA | |
83 | Indiana, PA | |
85 | TG
Terry Giles | Loxahatchee, FL |
86 | JG
Joseph Gaudette | Manassas, VA |
99 | Milton, GA |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
36
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
1 | BD
Bob Demers | Dover, NH |
3 | JF
Jon Farbman | Greenwich, NY |
03 | Torrington, CT | |
4 | Arlington, VA | |
5 | Dublin, OH | |
7 | Purcellville, VA | |
8 | Oswego, NY | |
10 | Milton, MA | |
11 | Sewell, NJ | |
12 | BK
Brian Kelm | Mount Pleasant, SC |
13 | Ridgeway, ON | |
14 | TS
Thomas Smith | Marlton, NJ |
16 | MR
Matthew Rooke | New Hope, PA |
17 | Manson, WA | |
23 | BB
Bob Beede | Northampton, MA |
28 | JW
John Wechsler | Greenwich, CT |
29 | SW
Stephen Wheeler | Geneva, NY |
30 | Milford, CT | |
33 | Middletown, CT | |
35 | JH
John Heinricy | Clarkston, MI |
36 | AS
Antonio Suppa | Madison, CT |
38 | AN
Albert Nocerine | Shavertown, PA |
41 | Carpentersville, IL | |
42 | ML
Michael Lavigne | Hooksett, NH |
45 | MG
Mike Geldart | Daytona Beach , FL |
57 | CC
Christopher Collins | Mount Airy, MD |
58 | Nokesville, VA | |
59 | East Greenbush, NY | |
65 | TE
Tim Estes | Lyme, NH |
70 | DT
Darin Treakle | Marshall, VA |
75 | Frederick, MD | |
77 | Potomac, MD | |
87 | Mount Holly Springs, PA | |
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | Oaklyn, NJ |
95 | JH
John Hainsworth | Vineland, NJ |
99 | Centerville, OH |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
16
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
02 | CD
Chris Dryden | New Freedom, PA |
3 | Circleville, NY | |
05 | SL
Steven Lustig | Chester, NJ |
6 | JK
Joe Kelly | Agua Dulce, CA |
32 | Midlothian, VA | |
34 | DB
Dick Barlow | Canton, CT |
40 | IP
Ian Prout | Deep River, CT |
43 | Shelburne Falls, MA | |
44 | Greenfield, MA | |
45 | GD
Garry DeLea | Essex, CT |
59 | EF
Ed Funk | Greenfield, MA |
60 | BL
Bobby Lentz | Chantilly, VA |
66 | JH
Jerome Hinkle | Catonsville, MD |
79 | Richmond, VA | |
89 | Corry, PA | |
92 | Philadelphia, PA |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
18
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
00 | JH
Jeremy Hill | Seguin, ON |
7 | JE
Jonathan Eriksen | Northville, NY |
07 | Ocean Ridge, FL | |
9 | JS
Jason Slahor | Ellicott City, MD |
11 | Oxford, MI | |
18 | Lafayette, IN | |
21 | SR
Stuart Rettie | Houston, TX |
31 | DO
David O'Leary | CRANBERRY TWP, PA |
33 | Miami, FL | |
41 | KM
Kyle Mack | Youngstown, NY |
42 | PD
Paul Drula | Upper Marlboro, MD |
45 | CM
Chuck Moran | Oakton, VA |
57 | JS
Joseph Sammut | Locust Valley , ny |
60 | RK
Richard L. Knoblauch | Great Falls, VA |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | Croydon, PA |
77 | WM
W Burns Moore | Easton, PA |
96 | TZ
Theodoros Zorbas | Oyster Bay, NY |
99 | GC
Gianpaolo Ciancimino | Coral Springs, FL |
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
13
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
06 | BH
Brian Heun | Galloway, NJ |
9 | DS
David Scaler | Asbury, NJ |
12 | GB
Guy Bellingham | Brantford, ON |
18 | GG
Gary Gecelter | Old Westbury, NY |
26 | DJ
David James | Getzville, NY |
27 | CF
Charles Foster | Fredericton, NB |
42 | Ja
Jason annunziata | Sandy, UT |
43 | JA
John Annunziata | Sandy, UT |
57 | Irwin, PA | |
61 | JW
Jonathan Weisheit | Baltimore, MD |
62 | JB
Jay Beckley | Marlton, NJ |
76 | Tully, NY | |
86 | Gilbert, SC |
SRF/SRF3
22
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
00 | Columbus , OH | |
0 | JR
James Regan | Longmeadow, MA |
01 | Silver Spring, MD | |
03 | Ithaca, NY | |
3 | JW
J Mark Wendling | Littlestown, PA |
04 | MP
Mark Peyser | Easton, CT |
4 | JW
Joseph Wolf | The Villages, FL |
06 | RG
Russell Gardner | Ruxton, MD |
6 | JT
Jim Tibor | Polk, PA |
08 | PL
Pete LaMaina | Sicklerville, NJ |
11 | TR
Thomas Riley | New Fairfield, CT |
15 | JR
James Rouse | Myrtle Beach, SC |
16 | Huntington, NY | |
17 | Columbus, OH | |
18 | DY
Dan Yacovelli | Island Park, NY |
28 | BM
Bruce Myers | Greenland, NH |
32 | SS
Steven Sammut | Locust Valley, NY |
33 | DA
David Anzalone | Glen Head, NY |
47 | New Canaan, CT | |
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | Flemington, NJ |
57 | JS
Joseph Sammut | locust valley, NY |
66 | EM
Eric Metzger | Fairfax, VA |
Northern Conf
149
entries
SM, SMX
24
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
00 | Swoyersville, PA | |
01 | JC
John Costello | Dallas, PA |
4 | Carpentersville, IL | |
05 | Indianapolis, IN | |
7 | KN
Kristen Novak | Highland, MI |
9 | Harrison Twp, MI | |
13 | Stoddard, WI | |
19 | JE
Justin Elder | Lakeville, MN |
23 | DD
Darrin DeVault | Mooresville , IN |
34 | TB
Thomas Bernacki | Chicago, IL |
35 | Dublin, OH | |
55 | JS
J Jay Simaras | Waukesha, WI |
63 | TR
Thomas Roberts | Naperville, IL |
68 | Dexter, MI | |
73 | BM
Bob MacDonald | Hinckley, OH |
76 | Dexter, MI | |
77 | AP
Alex Piku | Detroit, MI |
79 | SP
Spencer Patterson | Pittsburgh, PA |
87 | Downers Grove, IL | |
91 | Marietta, OH | |
93 | JV
Jeff Van Bendegom | Middleton, WI |
96 | JS
James Suhr | Springboro, OH |
97 | ES
Erik Stearns | Van Buren, OH |
99 | Centerville, OH |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
23
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
4 | TK
Tim Kezman | Franksville, WI |
07 | Seville , OH | |
7 | SO
Stephen Ott | Quakertown, PA |
23 | AM
Andrew McDermid | Howell, MI |
24 | WF
William John Floyd | temple terrace, FL |
25 | TM
Terry Martin | Sheboygan, WI |
31 | DR
Dave Ruehlow | Hartland, WI |
35 | DD
Donald Dalland | Mantorville, MN |
39 | GC
George Cichon | Caledonia, IL |
46 | DD
Dave Dobry | Plymouth, MI |
48 | AG
Al Gaudino | North Royalton, OH |
50 | TP
Tom Patton | Fairfield Twp, OH |
52 | JB
John M Buttermore | South Lyon, MI |
54 | New Albany, OH | |
57 | Canfield, OH | |
64 | Gallatin Gateway, MT | |
67 | CP
Chris Pedersen | Mundelein, IL |
76 | MC
Mike Cyphert | Twinsburg, OH |
79 | PY
Paul Young | Commerce Twp, MI |
82 | DG
Dick Greer | Columbus, OH |
83 | Indiana, PA | |
91 | KN
Ken Nelson | Novi, MI |
95 | GS
Greg Socha | Richland, MI |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
24
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
0 | ML
Michael Lee | Hudson, OH |
04 | RP
Ron Pawley | Greenwood, AR |
4 | Carpentersville, IL | |
5 | Dublin, OH | |
05 | Fort Calhoun, NE | |
6 | Waterford, MI | |
9 | Brookfield, WI | |
11 | Sewell, NJ | |
12 | BK
Brian Kelm | Mount Pleasant, SC |
18 | AK
Aaron Kaplan | Evanston, IL |
19 | BW
Breton Williams | Clinton, IA |
21 | Bloomington, MN | |
23 | CK
Chris Kisner | Warren, MI |
24 | tg
tobias grahovec | Celina, TX |
32 | RP
Ralph Porter | Kokomo, IN |
33 | WM
William Moore | Chagrin Falls, OH |
35 | JH
John Heinricy | Clarkston, MI |
40 | miami, FL | |
44 | TK
Tim Kezman | Franksville, WI |
52 | JB
John M Buttermore | South Lyon, MI |
58 | LB
Lon Blaser | Eau Claire, WI |
61 | Hawthorn Woods, IL | |
90 | CK
Charles Kim | Edina, MN |
99 | Centerville, OH |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
19
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
3 | Maryland Heights, MO | |
4 | Streator, IL | |
04 | MB
Mark Brakke | Coon Rapids, MN |
7 | Topeka, KS | |
12 | Mequon, WI | |
19 | BW
Breton Williams | Clinton, IA |
22 | MB
Matt Brannon | Columbus, OH |
23 | JN
Jeff Nordrum | Rochester, MN |
25 | tg
tobias grahovec | Celina, TX |
37 | Republic, MO | |
42 | GL
Gerald Lamb | Oswego, IL |
59 | GS
Greg Socha | Richland, MI |
63 | Dallas, TX | |
72 | Elkhart Lake, WI | |
78 | BM
Buford McCusker | Farmersville, OH |
80 | DeWitt, MI | |
83 | SH
Sam Halkias | Westerville, OH |
89 | JB
Jon Brakke | Milwaukee, WI |
95 | JS
James Simaras | Lisbon, WI |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
26
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
00 | Sylvan Lake, MI | |
2 | Clive, IA | |
04 | DW
Danny Weyls | Medina, OH |
7 | MR
Mike Reupert | Hubertus, WI |
8 | JE
John Entwistle | Austin, TX |
09 | Madison, WI | |
11 | Oxford, MI | |
15 | Kissimmee, FL | |
17 | Columbus, OH | |
18 | Lafayette, IN | |
19 | Houston, TX | |
20 | Bellevue, MI | |
22 | CR
Christian Ross | Franklin, IN |
33 | Granger, IN | |
40 | SJ
Steve Johncock | Bellevue, MI |
47 | JG
John Gyann | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
49 | RF
Rodger Fussell | Cresson, TX |
60 | TP
Thomas Peet | Willis, MI |
64 | West Bend, WI | |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | Croydon, PA |
70 | LC
Lewis Cooper Jr | Grosse Pointe, MI |
83 | GG
Greg Gyann | Western Springs, IL |
84 | Waukesha, WI | |
85 | TG
Terry Giles | Loxahatchee, FL |
97 | FC
Fabio Castellani | Long Beach, CA |
98 | CD
Charles C. Duncan | Broomfield, CO |
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
20
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
5 | RW
Ron Whitston | Neenah, WI |
7 | Peoria, IL | |
12 | GB
Guy Bellingham | Brantford, ON |
20 | RR
Russell Ruedisueli | Rochester, MI |
21 | Downers Grove, IL | |
22 | West Lafayette, IN | |
25 | AA
Andrew Abbott | Livonia, MI |
26 | BA
Brandon Abbott | Farmington Hills, MI |
31 | SR
Scott Rubenzer | Brookfield, WI |
40 | EM
Ed Midgley | Geneva, IL |
44 | HN
Herb Noble | Marion, IA |
55 | Chicago, IL | |
60 | BB
Brian Brothers | Lake Orion, MI |
65 | Burlington, WI | |
69 | CM
Charles McCormick | Clarkston, MI |
70 | KB
Kerry M Bowman | Livonia, MI |
71 | CS
Charlie Schlismann | Homewood, IL |
77 | CS
Calvin Stewart | Novi, MI |
88 | TK
Tim Kautz | St. Charles, IL |
92 | New Boston, MI |
SRF/SRF3
13
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
00 | Columbus , OH | |
5 | JM
James Marinangel | McHenry, IL |
6 | JT
Jim Tibor | Polk, PA |
9 | JG
Jerret Gerber | Dodgeville, WI |
10 | Elkhart Lake, WI | |
15 | Barrington, IL | |
17 | Columbus, OH | |
19 | Bloomfield Hills, MI | |
28 | Lake Orion, MI | |
29 | DY
Dave Yahn | HARTFORD, WI |
43 | MK
Mark Kauffman | Richfield, MN |
47 | New Canaan, CT | |
99 | BG
Bernie Grogan | Newtown Square, PA |
Southeast Conf
188
entries
SM, SMX
31
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
01 | JC
John Costello | Dallas, PA |
2 | Memphis, TN | |
4 | Carpentersville, IL | |
5 | PD
Paco Diaz | Miami, FL |
08 | JS
Joseph Strong | Atlanta, GA |
12 | VK
Vic Klassen | Port Saint Lucie, FL |
13 | AG
Anthony Geraci | Glen Head, NY |
14 | Manson, WA | |
17 | Manson, WA | |
24 | DM
Dillon Machavern | Charlotte, VT |
28 | JW
John Wechsler | Greenwich, CT |
29 | TB
T Craig Berry | Tyler, TX |
34 | CD
Carlos F Diaz | Miami, FL |
35 | Dublin, OH | |
38 | CF
Chris Fulton | Ponce Inlet, FL |
39 | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |
41 | Raleigh, NC | |
53 | MF
Mike Ferrara | Park City, UT |
56 | BC
Blake Clements | Houston, TX |
57 | AB
Alex Bolanos | Hialeah, FL |
65 | MD
Michael Dono | Miami, FL |
70 | Shelton, CT | |
71 | JK
Jeremy Klein | Boca Raton, FL |
73 | DM
Daniel Moen | Rindge, NH |
75 | Frederick, MD | |
76 | Miami Springs, FL | |
77 | JB
James Brown | Charleston, SC |
79 | SP
Spencer Patterson | Pittsburgh, PA |
92 | CT
Chris Topping | Braselton, GA |
97 | ES
Erik Stearns | Van Buren, OH |
99 | Centerville, OH |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
31
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | SK
Steve Kenny | Tampa, FL |
4 | TK
Tim Kezman | Franksville, WI |
06 | RR
Rick Ricker | Waterford, VA |
8 | Fredericksburg, VA | |
12 | ML
Michael Lewis | Poway, CA |
13 | BL
Brian LaCroix | Hyannis, MA |
14 | PL
Phil Lasco | Osprey, FL |
16 | DC
Dennis Careri | Boxford, MA |
17 | Nashville, TN | |
21 | GW
George Winkler | Frederick, MD |
22 | TM
Tim Myers | San Antonio, TX |
24 | WF
William John Floyd | temple terrace, FL |
27 | Alpharetta, GA | |
28 | PA
Paige Monette Alexander | Milton, Ga |
35 | MILTON, GA | |
38 | JV
Juan Vento | San Juan, PR |
46 | JG
James Goughary | Houston, TX |
50 | TP
Tom Patton | Fairfield Twp, OH |
51 | SL
Steven Lustig | Chester, NJ |
59 | SG
Simon Gregg | Shakopee, MN |
65 | AM
Allen Milarcik | New Philadelphia, OH |
73 | JM
John Maddox | Jacksonville, FL |
74 | SC
Sid Collins | Apopka, FL |
77 | Potomac, MD | |
83 | Indiana, PA | |
85 | TG
Terry Giles | Loxahatchee, FL |
86 | JG
Joseph Gaudette | Manassas, VA |
88 | mR
mark Roberts | miramar, FL |
93 | SM
Sean Maloney | Saint Charles, MO |
95 | GS
Greg Socha | Richland, MI |
99 | Milton, GA |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
34
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
00 | BRADENTON, FL | |
1 | Ridgeway, ON | |
3 | JF
Jon Farbman | Greenwich, NY |
03 | OH
Oscar Hernandez | Miami Lakes, FL |
4 | Carpentersville, IL | |
5 | JK
John Kish | Gainesville, FL |
05 | RK
Richard Kulach | Covington, LA |
9 | JC
Joseph Cooley | Durham, NC |
10 | Milton, MA | |
11 | Sewell, NJ | |
12 | BK
Brian Kelm | Mount Pleasant, SC |
13 | AG
Anthony Geraci | Glen Head, NY |
17 | Manson, WA | |
22 | TM
Tim Myers | San Antonio, TX |
23 | RV
Rusty Varnadoe | Valrico, FL |
28 | JW
John Wechsler | Greenwich, CT |
30 | Milford, CT | |
35 | JH
John Heinricy | Clarkston, MI |
36 | AS
Antonio Suppa | Madison, CT |
37 | BD
Brad Davis | Summerville, SC |
38 | Pittsboro, NC | |
39 | MT
Mike Taylor | Cumming, GA |
40 | WB
William Black | Greensboro, NC |
42 | ML
Michael Lavigne | Hooksett, NH |
44 | TK
Tim Kezman | Franksville, WI |
48 | JS
Jon Sewell | Tallahassee, FL |
51 | Pompano Beach, FL | |
58 | Nokesville, VA | |
65 | TE
Tim Estes | Lyme, NH |
74 | BM
Buzz Marcus | Boca Raton, FL |
75 | Frederick, MD | |
77 | Potomac, MD | |
85 | Marion, VA | |
99 | Centerville, OH |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
27
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
2 | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |
3 | Maryland Heights, MO | |
4 | KV
Kip VanSteenburg | New Smyrna Beach, FL |
05 | SL
Steven Lustig | Chester, NJ |
6 | WG
W Jay Griffin | Titusville, FL |
10 | DC
Doug Christensen | Lake Worth, FL |
11 | Melbourne, FL | |
16 | CG
Casey Gunnell | ponte vedra, FL |
17 | Burgaw, NC | |
18 | Hilton Head Island, SC | |
19 | Boca Raton, FL | |
28 | Tampa, FL | |
38 | PR
Pedro Rivera | Orlando, FL |
39 | JS
Jud Scott | La Vergne, TN |
44 | JZ
James Zirkel | Longwood, FL |
47 | EP
Eric Powell | Orlando, FL |
51 | KK
Ken Kannard | Sebring, Fl |
54 | BD
Brad Davis | Summerville, SC |
55 | DK
D Karably | Earleton, FL |
59 | GS
Greg Socha | Richland, MI |
60 | SC
Sid Collins | Apopka, FL |
61 | Waldo, FL | |
79 | Richmond, VA | |
92 | Daytona Beach, FL | |
93 | HF
Harold Flescher | Palm Beach Gardens, FL |
96 | Sarasota, FL | |
97 | EZ
Ed Zabinski | Stockbridge, GA |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
35
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
3 | SC
Sherman Chao | Palm Beach, FL |
6 | Fort Pierce, FL | |
06 | Monkton, MD | |
7 | TK
Thomas Kaufman | Riviera Beach, FL |
07 | Ocean Ridge, FL | |
8 | TM
Timothy Minor | Fredericksburg, VA |
9 | Houston, TX | |
11 | jj
james johnson | Fort Pierce, FL |
13 | AC
Andrew Cross Jr | Watkinsville, GA |
14 | BK
Brandon Kennedy | Newark, DE |
15 | Kissimmee, FL | |
17 | BC
Bob Corliss | Monterey, CA |
19 | BU
Bob Urso | Harrisburg, PA |
21 | SR
Stuart Rettie | Houston, TX |
24 | FV
Frank Vilardi | Dunedin, FL |
30 | CS
Chris Scharnow | Saint Petersburg, FL |
33 | Miami, FL | |
34 | GB
Greg Bell | Kanata, ON |
35 | Milton, GA | |
42 | PD
Paul Drula | Upper Marlboro, MD |
45 | CM
Chuck Moran | Oakton, VA |
46 | DR
Douglas Rocco | Sandisfield, MA |
47 | SD
Sherry Dowling | Nokomis, FL |
61 | RE
Reece Everard | Lake Orion, MI |
63 | Atlanta, GA | |
64 | JH
Jim Hallman | Kitchener, ON |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | Croydon, PA |
70 | LC
Lewis Cooper Jr | Grosse Pointe, MI |
71 | St Petersburg, FL | |
73 | Charlotte, NC | |
78 | Wilmington, NC | |
86 | Williamsburg, VA | |
88 | TG
Thomas Green | Sorrento , FL |
96 | TZ
Theodoros Zorbas | Oyster Bay, NY |
99 | GC
Gianpaolo Ciancimino | Coral Springs, FL |
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
10
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
7 | Dade City, FL | |
16 | CM
Chuck McAbee | Sykesville, MD |
21 | Deland, FL | |
23 | RF
Russell Fredericks | Northport, NY |
41 | RA
Randy Acock | Boerne , TX |
58 | HM
H Cory McLeod | Charlotte, NC |
62 | Dripping Springs, TX | |
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | Saint Louis, MO |
73 | LH
Lawrence Hendrickson | Naples, FL |
85 | DL
David Livingston | Nashville, TN |
SRF/SRF3
20
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
0 | JR
James Regan | Longmeadow, MA |
03 | Ithaca, NY | |
4 | JW
Joseph Wolf | The Villages, FL |
6 | JT
Jim Tibor | Polk, PA |
7 | TA
Tray Ayres | Gainesville, GA |
15 | JR
James Rouse | Myrtle Beach, SC |
17 | Columbus, OH | |
19 | Ormond Beach, FL | |
25 | Covington, LA | |
28 | KB
Kurt Breitinger | Martinez, GA |
31 | RR
Robeson Clay Russell | Spartanburg, SC |
32 | JR
John Russell | Spartanburg, SC |
35 | RW
Richard Wiehl | Boston, MA |
44 | Savannah, GA | |
47 | New Canaan, CT | |
59 | JS
Jeffrey Smith | Orlando, FL |
65 | Nashville, TN | |
75 | Melbourne, FL | |
88 | MG
Michael Greene | Gainesville, GA |
92 | Lagrange, GA |
Western Conf
83
entries
SM, SMX
4
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | Santa Rosa, CA |
10 | MD
Mark Drennan | San Jose, CA |
13 | Stoddard, WI | |
97 | ES
Erik Stearns | Van Buren, OH |
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
10
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
3 | AL
Andy Lee | Torrance, CA |
19 | ST
Shane Thuesen | Irvine, CA |
27 | DL
Denise Longwell | Fallbrook, CA |
35 | RK
Robert Kahn | Las Vegas, NV |
52 | Woodside, CA | |
57 | AB
Anthony Bonino | Incline Village, NV |
73 | CQ
Christopher Qualls | W Los Angeles, CA |
82 | AP
Allison Palitz | Hayward, CA |
83 | Indiana, PA | |
99 | Redding, CA |
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
14
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
0 | BD
Bill Damron | San Jose, CA |
03 | Richmond, CA | |
7 | RP
Russ Peterson DVM | Menlo Park, CA |
10 | MD
Mark Drennan | San Jose, CA |
11 | Anaheim, CA | |
19 | SL
Scott Lovewell | Modesto, CA |
21 | TL
Thomas Lepper | Benicia, CA |
22 | Bakersfield, CA | |
25 | TW
Timothy Wise | Santa Cruz, CA |
29 | Santa Barbara, CA | |
36 | JB
John Baker | Portland, OR |
37 | St Joseph, MI | |
44 | Vancouver, WA | |
55 | TC
Timothy Carman | La Jolla, CA |
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
13
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
11 | Austin, Tx | |
17 | Danville, CA | |
21 | GS
G. Delaney Sturgeon | Willcox, AZ |
32 | Martinez, CA | |
37 | Los Altos, CA | |
46 | Oregon City, OR | |
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | Portland, OR |
48 | JT
John Taylor | Bothell, WA |
77 | Petaluma, CA | |
88 | JL
Jeff Lepper | Bradenton, FL |
91 | SS
Steven Sacks | San Francisco, CA |
95 | Belmont, CA | |
99 | Debary, FL |
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
25
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | Toledo, WA |
6 | Chandler, AZ | |
7 | JM
Joseph Moran | Laguna Hills, CA |
07 | Tucson, AZ | |
8 | AK
Asher Kaiser | Encinitas, CA |
08 | JM
James Malone | Willcox, AZ |
9 | Palo Alto, CA | |
11 | STATELINE, NV | |
12 | KR
Kevin Roggenbuck | Woodinville, WA |
15 | RD
Ray "Bill" Dormandy | Danville, CA |
18 | Vacaville, CA | |
21 | DE
Duane Eitel | Casa Grande, AZ |
23 | Woodburn, OR | |
25 | MM
Michael Manning | Dinuba, CA |
31 | San Jose, CA | |
33 | JL
John LaBrie | Draper, UT |
51 | Livermore, CA | |
52 | MJ
Miles Jackson | Maple Valley, WA |
55 | Vacaville, CA | |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | Croydon, PA |
69 | Bakersfield, CA | |
75 | Paso Robles, CA | |
81 | HR
Henry Kenneth Rozeboom | Crockett, CA |
83 | Campbell, CA | |
99 | Malibu, CA |
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
10
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
6 | ST
Stan Townes | Santa Clara, CA |
8 | Tehachapi, CA | |
20 | TH
Tim Harris | Tustin, CA |
21 | JW
Justin Willbanks | San Antonio, TX |
25 | Mission Viejo, CA | |
27 | San Jose, CA | |
31 | Monterey, CA | |
54 | Los Gatos, CA | |
66 | MK
Mark Keller | Snohomish, WA |
75 | Mission, BC |
SRF/SRF3
7
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | Lake Forest, CA |
7 | JM
Joseph Moran | Laguna Hills, CA |
17 | Olympic Valley, CA | |
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | Gladstone, OR |
45 | TB
Tom Burt | Shoreline, WA |
49 | BH
Bob J Hall | Sacramento, CA |
68 | Monroe, WA |