Entry List
Day 1
59
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Clarkston, MI | Seattle SubieX | ||
Confirmed | Seattle, WA | |||
LC
Larry Compton | Confirmed | Port Orchard, WA | ||
CC
Cameron Cooks | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Port Orchard, WA | |||
SD
Scott Deller | Waitlist New | Poulsbo, WA | ||
CD
Christopher Dirkes | Confirmed | Bothell, WA | ||
JE
Joe Eberle | Confirmed | Port Orchard, WA | ||
SE
Sven Eisma | Waitlist New | Carnation, WA | ||
Waitlist New | Bellevue, WA | |||
EG
Ethan Graebner | Confirmed | Poulsbo, WA | None | |
Confirmed | Lubbock, TX | |||
SG
Scott Grosenick | Waitlist New | Seattle, WA | ||
CH
Colleen Halpenny | Confirmed | Kirkland, WA | ||
MH
Mary Hannan | Confirmed | Port Orchard, WA | ||
BH
Brooks Hisey | Confirmed | Port Orchard, WA | ||
TH
Thomas Huebner | Waitlist New | Silverdale, WA | ||
YH
Yukie Huebner | Waitlist New | Silverdale, WA | ||
EH
Eli Humphres | Confirmed | Olympia, WA | ||
NJ
Neal Joslyn | Confirmed | Bremerton, WA | ||
DK
David Kean | Confirmed | Snohomish, WA | ||
AK
Ali Khreis | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
PK
Paul Kimble | Confirmed | Tacoma, WA | ||
Confirmed | Gig Harbor, WA | |||
JL
Jennifer Lampi | Confirmed | Tacoma, WA | ||
ML
Mark Lefebvre | Waitlist New | Issaquah, WA | ||
Waitlist New | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | Seattle, WA | |||
TM
Tony Mast | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Tacoma, WA | |||
Confirmed | Tacoma, WA | |||
DM
Danny Melville | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
MM
Matt Merrill | Confirmed | Kingston, WA | ||
NM
Nathan Muntz | Confirmed | Everett, WA | ||
Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | |||
RN
Rui Niu | Waitlist New | Seattle, WA | ||
JO
Jessica Osterloh | Confirmed | Port Orchard, WA | ||
RR
Robert Raimond | Confirmed | Bremerton, WA | ||
Confirmed | Federal Way, WA | NONE | ||
MS
Manjyot Singh | Confirmed | Kent, WA | ||
Confirmed | Jacksonville, NC | Broke Blue | ||
Confirmed | Olympia, WA | |||
MS
Michele Struna | Confirmed | Puyallup, WA | ||
BS
Barbie Swayze | Confirmed | Lakebay, WA | ||
KT
Kim Thiede | Confirmed | Puyallup, WA | ||
Confirmed | Federal Way, WA | |||
Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | |||
DW
Dong Wei | Confirmed | Newcastle, WA | ||
JW
Jeff Wilhelm | Confirmed | Federal Way, WA | ||
BW
Bryce Williams | Confirmed | Olympia, WA | ||
Confirmed | Olympia, WA | |||
Confirmed | OLYMPIA, WA | |||
JW
John Worden | Confirmed | Port Orchard, WA | ||
JW
John Worden | Confirmed | Port Orchard, WA | ||
Waitlist New | Seattle, WA | |||
CY
Cory Yalowicki | Waitlist New | Lynnwood, WA | ||
PZ
Peter Zaches | Confirmed | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | Bellevue, WA | Elfa Speed & Alcon Brake | ||
JZ
Jim Zhu | Confirmed | Kent, WA | Evil Apex Racing, Drift Office, Chase Race |