Entry List
Club Trial
14
entries
Club Trials - All
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | MR
Mathew Richardson | R SM | Boulder Creek, CA | 3T Enterprise, LLC | |
248 | CT X | Lakewood, CO | |||
7 | JR
Jim Rappaport | CT A | Reno, NV | sporthaus | |
11 | BH
Brian Hall | CT A | Carson City, NV | ||
12 | CT A | Reno, NV | |||
71 | DS
David Saenz | CT A | Fallon, NV | ||
3 | JB
James Berish | CT B | Sparks, NV | ||
10 | BL
Brian Luke | CT B | South Lake Tahoe, CA | Artemis Mediterranean Grill | |
17 | DD
Dick Dickson | CT B | Ridgecrest, CA | A&L Tire Co. | |
77 | TR
Tupper Robinson | CT B | Gardnerville, NV | ||
72 | TG
Timo Geusch | CT C | Berkeley Springs, WV | ||
111 | DD
Doug Driver | CT C | SPARKS, NV | ||
8 | SS
Sheri Smith | CT D | Reno, NV | Kovac Design | |
45 | AK
Adam Kovac | CT D | Reno, NV |
Class totals: CT A: 4CT B: 4CT C: 2CT D: 2CT X: 1R SM: 1
Instructor / Volunteer Sat
9
entries
Driving Instructor
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
Dick Dickson | Instr | Ridgecrest, CA |
TG
Timo Geusch | Instr | Berkeley Springs, WV |
BH
Brian Hall | Instr | Carson City, NV |
BH
Brent Hatchet | Instr | willows , CA |
EJ
Eric Johnson | Instr | Washoe Valley, NV |
AL
Al Lockett | Instr | Carson City, NV |
CM
Chris McMillen | Instr | Minden, NV |
LM
Lee Mitchell | Instr | Reno, NV |
Instr | Lakewood, CO |
Official / Volunteer Sat
9
entries
Event Official
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Daniel Burgoon | F&C | Reno, NV |
PH
Pat Housel | Emer | sparks, NV |
Registration | Minden, NV | |
DJ
David Jansen | Starter | Sparks, NV |
KW
Kingston Wulff | Starter | Reno, NV |
JK
Julian Kift | Tech | Reno, NV |
Safety Steward | Reno, NV | |
Safety Steward | Reno, NV | |
Competition Director | Minden, NV |
Class totals: Competition Director: 1Emer: 1F&C: 1Registration: 1Safety Steward: 2Starter: 2Tech: 1
Performance Driving Experience
22
entries
Track Event
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | RO
Robert Orcutt | Scotts Valley, CA | |||
16 | CD
Chuck Davis | PDX Green | Pleasant Hill, CA | ||
17 | BH
Brandon Hall | PDX Green | Carson City, NV | ||
55 | PA
Pedro Aguilar | PDX Green | |||
56 | AK
Andrew Keogan | PDX Green | Reno, NV | ||
77 | FB
Forrest Burke | PDX Green | Sparks, NV | ||
77 | JG
Jen Grossman | PDX Green | |||
379 | DW
Donald Webster | PDX Green | Redwood City, CA | ||
777 | LA
Lori Anderson | PDX Green | Minden, NV | ||
6 | PDX Blue | Reno, NV | |||
7 | JR
Jim Rappaport | PDX Blue | Reno, NV | sporthaus | |
8 | SS
Sheri Smith | PDX Blue | Reno, NV | Social Security | |
11 | HH
Holly Hall | PDX Blue | Carson City, NV | ||
12 | PDX Blue | Reno, NV | |||
21 | DE
Derek Eckley | PDX Blue | Tucson, AZ | Trackmustangsonline.com | |
30 | NG
Nicholas Gholdoian | PDX Blue | Seattle, WA | ||
31 | AG
Andy Geraci | PDX Blue | Reno, Nv | ||
32 | MK
Matt Kulka | PDX Blue | Mesa, AZ | ||
59 | PDX Blue | Reno, NV | Gregsraceparts.com | ||
178 | IP
Istvan Podor | PDX Blue | Danville, CA | ||
777 | AA
Allen Anderson | PDX Blue | Minden, NV | ||
991 | EA
Eric Aust | PDX Blue | Reno, NV |
Class totals: PDX Blue: 13PDX Green: 8
Track Trial
11
entries
Time Attack
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JK
Julian Kift | R FA | Reno, NV | Rev Limit Racing | |
9 | TJ
Tom Johnson | R GT2 | Phoenix, AZ | Airpower Insurance, LLC | |
41 | AW
Andrew Wadolny | R GT2 | Chandler, AZ | ||
1 | BH
Brent Hatchet | R SM | willows , CA | Red Line Oil / A Tool Shed Equipment Rentel Inc. | |
6 | TT X | Reno, NV | |||
75 | TT A | Sparks, NV | |||
901 | ZV
Zoran Vujasinovic | TT A | Reno, NV | twf racing | |
62 | AL
Al Lockett | TT C | Carson City, NV | lockett inc. | |
29 | TT D | Reno, NV | Russ auto and RV | ||
36 | TT D | Sparks, NV | |||
208 | RM
Rich McSwiggin | TT D | Reno, NV | Big Swig Brewing Company |
Class totals: R FA: 1R GT2: 2R SM: 1TT A: 2TT C: 1TT D: 3TT X: 1