Autocross
147
entries
Pro Index Class (select PAX modifier)
20
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | PRO (STR) | Troy, MI | I ♥ HCS PAX | ||
11 | AC
Allen Chen | PRO (SSM) | San Jose, CA | ||
17 | PRO (ASP) | Royal Oak, MI | |||
19 | NR
Norman Rawls | PRO (STU) | Sterling Heights, MI | Vibra-Tite, ND Industries | |
21 | PRO (ESP) | Livonia, MI | Table 8 Racing | ||
25 | PRO (GS) | Milford, MI | Spec Wong, Loose Lugs Racing | ||
44 | BH
Brandon Hagaman | PRO (GS) | Troy, MI | ||
51 | ST
Seth Taylor | PRO (ESP) | Clawson, MI | ||
56 | PRO (CS) | Lapeer, MI | Apex Motorsports/Alexander Family Racing | ||
73 | PRO (FSP) | Waterford, MI | Table 8 Racing | ||
85 | PRO (CAMC) | Tecumseh, MI | |||
86 | PRO (CS) | White Lake, MI | Gear Head Homes | ||
87 | PF
Pam Fisher | PRO (SM) | BRIGHTON, MI | ||
89 | MM
Marcus Merideth | PRO (ESP) | South Lyon, MI | ||
111 | PRO (SSM) | Tustin, CA | |||
121 | JM
Jeremiah McClintock | PRO (ESP) | Troy, MI | SCCA Starting Line | |
125 | PRO (GS) | Hoover, AL | ZeGermans, Wong | ||
179 | PRO (STX) | Lake Orion, MI | Turquoise Jeep baaaaaby | ||
187 | JF
Jon Fisher | PRO (SM) | Ortonville, MI | ||
189 | JM
Jennifer Merideth | PRO (ESP) | Westland, MI |
Event Specific spec class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CS
Casey Smith | SPEC | Novi, MI |
A Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TS
Thomas Solnik | AM | Macomb, MI | Crippled Racing | |
111 | MN
Mike Niemasz | AM | Macomb, MI | Crippled Racing |
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | SA
Steven Atkins | AS | Howell, MI | ||
111 | AS | Livonia, MI | SoloTech | ||
190 | AA
Austin Atkins | AS | Howell, MI | ||
11 | SS
Steven Schweitzer | AS (AS) | Clawson, MI | Stove Top Performance |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | ASP | Chelsea, AL | |||
188 | TH
Thomas Halka | ASP | Davisburg, MI |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BL
Brian Lee | BS | Novi, MI |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | LD
Larry Diemer | BSP | Clarkston, MI | ||
26 | BSP | West Bloomfield, MI | 2 Gew Racing | ||
88 | EE
Eric Eng | BSP | Troy, MI |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JF
James Finch | CAMC | Milan, MI | ||
23 | DL
DeWayne Logan | CAMC | Rochester Hills, MI | ||
88 | CAMC | Saginaw, MI |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | GR
Gary Rogers | CAMT | oxford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | |
191 | MR
Matthew Rogers | CAMT | Holly, MI | Loose Lugs Racing |
C Street Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CS | Ann Arbor, MI | TMS | ||
35 | CS | Fostoria, OH | JSRacing | ||
56 | CS | Columbiaville, MI | Apex Motorsports/Alexander Family Racing | ||
72 | HH
Hideki Hada | CS | Ann Arbor, MI | Sushi Power | |
87 | JR
Johnny Rose | CS | ypsilanti, MI | ||
89 | NJ
Nikhil Juturu | CS | San Francisco, CA | McDonohue's Exotic Foods & Interesting Cultures, KevsterSearch™, Luckow's Burn Center | |
97 | CS | Wayne, MI | |||
135 | CS | Perrysburg, OH | Grandpa John | ||
187 | BR
Bryan Rawlins | CS | Tucson, AZ |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | RK
Robert Kliffel | CSP | Farmington, MI |
D Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | JK
Jeff Kidorf | DS | Detroit, MI | ||
62 | DS | Livonia, MI | anscomp.com | ||
99 | JL
Jeff Lovell | DS | Batesville, ar |
D Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | KR
Krysta Rennell | DSL | Oak Park, MI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CP
Cassandra Popa | DSP | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
12 | LP
Lucian Popa | DSP | West Bloomfield, MI |
Heritage Classic
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
164 | HC | Dearborn, MI |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | JR
Jason Rosen | EP | DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI | none |
E Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ES | Battle Creek, MI | |||
11 | YM
Yuki Makita | ES | Novi, MI | ||
17 | KS
Kevin Souders | ES | Clarkston, MI | ||
77 | SM
Sachin Menon | ES | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
117 | RD
Robert Diemer | ES | Clarkston, MI |
E Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | MM
Mike McClintock | ESP | Commerce Township, MI | Thanks Little Spoon | |
91 | ESP | White Lake, MI | Street or Track | ||
97 | ESP | Ferndale, MI | |||
121 | PC
Patrick Crane | ESP | Commerce Township, MI | SCCA Starting Line | |
191 | ESP | White Lake, MI | Street or Track |
F Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | AT
Anne Tijerina | FS | Dearborn, MI | ||
14 | JH
Joshua Huffman | FS | Pinckney, MI | ||
39 | BH
Brian Harvey | FS | Howell, MI | ||
45 | FS | Fuquay Varina , NC | Exemplary Watch Works | ||
71 | DB
Dave Baird | FS | Lowell, MI | ||
79 | FS | Wolverine Lake, MI | |||
112 | LT
Louis Tijerina | FS | Dearborn, MI | ||
179 | FS | Waterford , MI | Thanks Roberts |
G Street Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TJ
Travis Jones | GS | Ferndale, MI | TrelleborgVibracoustic | |
7 | SB
Shelby Baird | GS | Lowell, MI | Dad, David Baird | |
12 | KF
Kyle Fitzpatrick | GS | Lowell, MI | ||
24 | NB
Neil Britton | GS | Birmingham, Michigan | Britton Racing | |
52 | GS | Novi, MI | McDonohue's Tire and Service | ||
55 | GS | Huntington Woods, MI | Britton Racing | ||
89 | PR
Patrick Risse | GS | Howell, MI | ||
97 | GS | Summerville, SC | Jack Burns Race Wheels | ||
125 | GS | Shelby Township, MI | McDonohue's Tire and Service, Kevster's Tire Emporium | ||
135 | JG
Joshua Garrett | GS | Oak Park, MI |
H Street Class
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JH
Jozsua Helmeczi | HS | Inkster, MI | ||
3 | SA
Sandeep Ananthu | HS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
5 | RS
Ryan Stheiner | HS | Howell, MI | One Angry Ginger | |
10 | CP
Chinmay Pandit | HS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
11 | AK
Andrew Kornblatt | HS | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
15 | JP
John Potocki | HS | Lake Orion, MI | ||
17 | CK
Conlan Kirk | HS | Farmington, MI | ||
25 | JP
James Prostell Jr. | HS | Taylor, MI | Walk To End Alzheimer's / Alzheimer's Association | |
34 | HS | Detroit, MI | Winding Road Racing | ||
54 | HS | Coloma, MI | Zamp Racing Helmets, Pierce Motorsports | ||
55 | HS | Tecumseh, MI | Red Barn Racing | ||
77 | TB
Tyler Burns | HS | Holly, MI | ||
111 | DM
Derek Moore | HS | Wixom, MI | ||
177 | AM
AJ Miller | HS | Alpena, MI | Nissan Motorsports |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JA | South Lyon, MI |
H Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | DP
Danielle Prostell | HSL | Westland, MI | Walk To End Alzheimer's / Alzheimer's Association |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | EA
Eli Alexander | JB | Columbiaville, MI | Mom and Dad | |
113 | JB | South Lyon, mi | |||
138 | MA
Megan Alexander | JB | Columbiaville, Mi | Mom and Dad | |
51 | AC
Alexander Clute | JB (JB) | Grand Blanc, MI | ||
53 | ZC
Zora Clute | JB (JB) | Grand Blanc, MI |
Formula Jr C - 5-8 yrs
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | EM
Eleis Mauricio | JC | Tecumseh, MI | Risen Racing | |
91 | LH
Liam Hipsky | JC | Beverly Hills, MI | Mom & Dad | |
191 | NH
Nolan Hipsky | JC | Beverly Hills, MI | Mom & Dad | |
20 | MC
Matthew Clute | JC (JC) | Grand Blanc, MI |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SM | Toledo, OH | |||
24 | JB
Jermaine Buie | SM | Madison Hts, MI | ||
77 | CV
Chris Ventimiglia | SM | Brighton, MI |
Street Modified Class FWD
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | SMF | Sterling Heights, MI | FRR, Al's axle emporium | ||
55 | SMF | Farmington, MI | |||
117 | YL
Yosmany Lopez | SMF | Walled Lake, MI | ||
17 | JK
Joshua Kim | SMF (SMF) | Southfield, MI | Nissan | |
91 | TC
Tim Casey | SMF (SMF) | Plymouth, MI | Ford Performance |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RW
Richard Worden | SS | Ann Arbor, MI |
Super Street Modified Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | SSM | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
23 | JP
Jamie Pace | SSM | Trenton, MI | ||
71 | RD
Robert Dollar | SSM | Kannapolis, NC | ||
91 | SSM | Dearborn, MI | |||
95 | CS
Charles Schenk | SSM | Dexter, MI | ||
126 | EO
Ed Orcsik | SSM | Farmington, MI |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | ND
Nicholas Deneault | STR | Berkley, MI | ||
66 | JH
Jake Holmes | STR | Birmingham, MI | ||
69 | DH
Darryl Hale | STR | Novi, MI | Crystal Engineering Solutions | |
90 | JL
John Li | STR | Dearborn, MI | ||
142 | STR | Farmington Hills, MI |
Street Touring FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ME
Michael Ewers | STF | Newhudson, MI | NONE YET | |
10 | JC
James Cole | STF | Howell, MI | NONE YET | |
51 | STF | Highland, MI | Carr's Finishing Touch - Howell, MI |
Street Touring Sport
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TP
Travis Polnasek | STS | Dearborn Heights, MI | ||
11 | RF
Rob Fuentes | STS | columbus, IN | ||
14 | DO
Dan Oyer | STS | Granville, OH | ||
21 | JL
Jimmy Li | STS | Southfield, MI | ||
78 | CA
Chris Abele | STS | Maumee, OH | ||
81 | LB
Lillian Bailey | STS | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
114 | STS | Sylvania, OH | |||
121 | SS
Shin Scott | STS | Southfield, MI | ||
131 | DB
David Boboltz | STS | Kalamazoo, MI | ||
151 | STS | West Bloomfield , MI | |||
811 | JF
Joe Furner | STS | Ypsilanti, MI |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD
Alexander Doss | STU | Commerce, MI | ||
80 | GV
Gregory Valade | STU | Farmington Hills, MI |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | PB
Peter Burton | STX | St. Louis, MO |
Street Mod Street Tire
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | DB
Dean Baker | TSM | Rochester Hills, MI | Demonsack Racing |