Entry List
All Classes
70
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RA
Ryojo Akagami | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
BA
Bart Alderson | Cancelled | B | North Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Mill Creek, WA | |||
AB
Andrew Barnes | Confirmed | B | Portland, OR | ||
SB
Sam Beliveau | Cancelled | B | Newcastle, WA | ||
JB
Jeff Burton | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
BB
Bill Busacca | Confirmed | C | Shelton, WA | Self | |
WC
William Chen | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
AC
Andy Chenoweth | Confirmed | A | Portland, OR | Beachman Racing / AR Motorsports | |
SC
Sheldon Clark | Confirmed | B | MONROE, WA | ||
JC
Jeff Conn | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
SC
Stephen Crain | Confirmed | C | Redmond, WA | ||
DD
Dave Delany | Confirmed | A | Scotts Mills, OR | ||
Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA | |||
CE
Charles Edmond | Confirmed | B | Tacoma, WA | ||
TF
Tom Forsyth | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
AG
Andrew Glaister | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
TG
Torben Goodhope | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
EG
Eric Graham | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
BG
Blair Greenberg | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
Cancelled | B | Sammamish, WA | |||
SH
Stephen Hentschel | Confirmed | B | Brentwood Bay, BC | ||
NH
Nick Heys | Confirmed | C | Berkeley, CA | ||
Confirmed | A | Clyde Hill, WA | |||
ZH
Zhenyang Huang | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
WH
Will Hunholz | Cancelled | A | TUcson, AZ | SpeedTrixx Motorsports | |
nh
nam huynh | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
NJ
Neville Jordison | Cancelled | B | Millarville, AB | ||
TK
Timothy Kam | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
MK
Michael Kang | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
JK
Jordan Keffer | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
KK
Kevin Kenneally | Confirmed | B | Silverdale, WA | ||
TK
Tim Kerk | Cancelled | C | Issaquah, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Ashland, OR | Beachman Racing | ||
BK
Brent Kish | Confirmed | B | Silverdale, WA | ||
PK
Paul Klas | Cancelled | A | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
FK
Felix Kuefler | Cancelled | B | Sherwood Park, AB | ||
CL
Chiyo Lai | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
ML
Michael Langan | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
EL
Erick Lee | Confirmed | B | Renton, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
AL
Alex Liu | Confirmed | B | North Vancouver, BC | WOT Performance | |
CL
Chiren Liu | Confirmed | C | Shoreline, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Fircrest, WA | |||
Confirmed | C | Olympia, Wa | |||
DL
Donald Lu | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
Cancelled | A | Bellevue, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Pahrump, NV | My checkbook... | ||
OM
Orestes Molina | Confirmed | B | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Puyallup, WA | Loyal Automotive - loyalautorepair.com | ||
Cancelled | B | Vancouver, BC | |||
CO
Cavan O'Keefe | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | Lowe Group Racing | |
KP
Killian Poore | Confirmed | C | Federal Way, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Federal Way, WA | |||
Confirmed | C | Redmond, WA | GunShowRacing | ||
PR
Peter Remedios | Cancelled | C | Kent, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Fife, WA | |||
CS
Casey Scott | Confirmed | B | Fall City, WA | ||
GS
Greg Silvey | Confirmed | B | Boise, ID | ||
AS
Andrew Smith | Confirmed | C | GIG HARBOR, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Clyde Hill, WA | |||
KS
KIM SMITH | Confirmed | C | Bremerton, WA | ||
Cancelled | B | Auburn, WA | |||
GT
Geoff Tam-Scott | Confirmed | A | Bellingham, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | Hellbent Brewing Company | ||
Confirmed | A | Auburn, WA | |||
kw
kelvin wong | Confirmed | C | Spanaway, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Tumwater, WA | |||
SY
Shuo Yang | Confirmed | A | North Vancouver, BC | GT AUTO |
Class totals: A: 19B : 30C: 21