Entry List
AM Session
76
entries
MINI Class
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Carl Bauersfeld | MINI | Fairfax, VA | ||
MINI | Phoenix, MD | |||
AD
Alicyn Drew | MINI | Alexandria, VA | ||
MD
Mark Drew | MINI | Springfield, VA | ||
MINI | Washington, DC | |||
MP
Michael Pantiuk | MINI | Poolesville, MD | ||
JP
John Patterson | MINI | Arnold, MD | ||
MINI | Frederick, MD | Mack5 Racing |
STOCK 1
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PG
Patrick Gaffney | S1 | Herndon, VA | ||
DV
Danny Valladares | S1 | Beltsville, MD |
STOCK 2
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EC
Eric Core | S2 | Potomac, MD | ||
BF
Ben Fred | S2 | Falls Church, VA | ||
GK
Greg Klie | S2 | Arlington, VA | ||
JL
Jooyong Lee | S2 | Silver Spring, MD |
STOCK 3
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
David Arthur | S3 | Sterling, VA | ||
S3 | Bethesda, MD | |||
RH
Ray Hagan | S3 | Hanover, MD | ||
EH
Eric Hall | S3 | College Park, MD |
TUNER 1
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DL
Diane LeGore | T1 | Hagerstown, MD | ||
T1 | Hagerstown, MD | |||
SM
Steve Muth | T1 | Springfield, VA | ||
JN
Jeff Noyes | T1 | North Beach, MD | ECS Tuning | |
T1 | Perry Hall, MD | www.galaxylinq.com;www.shoppingcartdepot.com | ||
PV
Peter Van Sickler | T1 | Cantonsville, MD |
TUNER 2
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T2 | Vienna, VA | Hi-Speed Motorsports | ||
T2 | THE VILLAGES, FL | |||
SW
Steve Watson | T2 | Centreville, VA |
TUNER 3
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T3 | Reisterstown, MD | |||
CC
Christopher Carlozzi | T3 | Alexandria, VA | ||
KF
Kyle Famiglietti | T3 | California, MD | ||
SL
Scott Lewis | T3 | Fairfax, VA | ||
ZP
Zachary Pullins | T3 | Columbia, MD | ||
T3 | Severna Park, MD | |||
BS
Brian Shipman | T3 | Spotsylvania, VA | ||
MV
Michael VanSickler | T3 | Columbia, MD |
MODIFIED
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Eric Andreasen | M | N. Potomac, MD | ||
LA
Leigh Andreasen | M | N Potomac, MD | ||
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | M | Washington, DC | ||
JJ
Jonathan Jazayeri | M | Collegeville, PA | ||
CS
Collin Smith | M | Gaithersburg, MD |
Novice Class
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NOV | Brandywine, MD | |||
NOV | Ocean City, MD | Corvette club of Ocean Pines; MD | ||
JG
John Godfrey | NOV | Rockville, MD | ||
CH
Clifford Halt | NOV | Fairfax, VA | ||
NOV | Annapolis, MD | |||
MN
Matt Norloff | NOV | Oakton, VA | ||
PN
Pete Norloff | NOV | Oakton, VA | ||
NR
Nick Reichart | NOV | Bel Air, MD | ||
AT
Andy Turk | NOV | Vienna, VA |
PAX Class
17
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Emir Amirullah | PAX | Vienna, VA | ||
PAX | Waldorf, MD | |||
MB
Mark Beck | PAX | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
PAX | Alexandria, VA | |||
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
BE
Bob Esser | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
JH
Jacob Hammett | PAX | California, MD | ||
BH
Bennett Hayth | PAX | Manassas, VA | ||
DH
Dan Howdyshell | PAX | Prince Frederick, MD | ||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | PAX | Laurel, MD | ||
ML
Michael Lanier | PAX | Accokeek, MD | AAHPN | |
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
CM
Cindy Marhefka | PAX | Cockeysville, MD | ||
CM
Craig Marhefka | PAX | Cockeysville, MD | ||
PAX | Montross, VA | |||
cs
craig stuard | PAX | Christiansburg, Va | ||
PY
Phillip Yates | PAX | Annapolis, MD |
Pro PAX Class
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
VB
Vince Bly | PROPAX | Springfield, VA | Radial Tire | |
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | PROPAX | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
OE
Okas Elam | PROPAX | Herndon, VA | ||
SG
Sean Glazar | PROPAX | Pasadena, MD | Extreme Motorsports | |
JH
James Harris | PROPAX | RESTON, VA | ||
CH
Christopher Higgins | PROPAX | Baltimore, MD | ||
DK
Danny Kao | PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | PROPAX | Washington, DC | ||
HL
Howard Leikin | PROPAX | Silver Spring, MD |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
11
entries
MINI Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KD
Katherine DeWitt | MINI | Reston, VA |
TUNER 3
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Sarah Abernethy | T3 | Middletown, MD |
MODIFIED
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BH
Bob Hausmann | M | Joppa, MD | Social Security |
Novice Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AR
Adam Reinhardt | NOV | Fountain Valley, CA | ||
JR
James Cromwell Rodriguez, II | NOV | Hyattsville, MD |
PAX Class
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Stephan Brodie | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
ND
Nick Drymalski | PAX | Herndon, VA | ||
JF
John Fitzpatrick | PAX | Falls Church, VA | ||
PAX | Derwood, MD | |||
JZ
Jason Zeleznik | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD |
Pro PAX Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Daniel Bragason | PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Karcepts.com, Team Impulse, RelayforLife.org |