Entry List
AM Session
80
entries
MINI Class
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Carl Bauersfeld | MINI | Fairfax, VA | ||
MINI | Phoenix, MD | |||
MINI | Washington, DC | |||
MP
Michael Pantiuk | MINI | Poolesville, MD | ||
MINI | Frederick, MD | Mack5 Racing |
STOCK 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PG
Patrick Gaffney | S1 | Herndon, VA |
STOCK 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BF
Ben Fred | S2 | Falls Church, VA | ||
GK
Greg Klie | S2 | Arlington, VA |
STOCK 3
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
David Arthur | S3 | Sterling, VA | ||
S3 | Bethesda, MD | |||
EH
Eric Hall | S3 | College Park, MD |
TUNER 1
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RH
Ron Hougham | T1 | Berryville, VA | ||
SM
Steve Muth | T1 | Springfield, VA | ||
JN
Jeff Noyes | T1 | North Beach, MD | ECS Tuning | |
T1 | Perry Hall, MD | www.galaxylinq.com;www.shoppingcartdepot.com | ||
WS
William Steele | T1 | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
PV
Peter Van Sickler | T1 | Cantonsville, MD |
TUNER 2
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T2 | Vienna, VA | Hi-Speed Motorsports | ||
DM
Daniel McEnrue | T2 | Alexandria, VA | ||
T2 | THE VILLAGES, FL | |||
SW
Steve Watson | T2 | Centreville, VA |
TUNER 3
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Sarah Abernethy | T3 | Middletown, MD | ||
T3 | Reisterstown, MD | |||
CC
Christopher Carlozzi | T3 | Alexandria, VA | ||
KF
Kyle Famiglietti | T3 | California, MD | ||
T3 | HAMPSTEAD, MD | |||
SL
Scott Lewis | T3 | Fairfax, VA | ||
ZP
Zachary Pullins | T3 | Columbia, MD | ||
T3 | Severna Park, MD | |||
BS
Brian Shipman | T3 | Spotsylvania, VA | ||
MV
Michael VanSickler | T3 | Columbia, MD |
MODIFIED
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Eric Andreasen | M | N. Potomac, MD | ||
LA
Leigh Andreasen | M | N Potomac, MD | ||
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | M | Washington, DC | ||
RE
Rani Emad | M | Fulton, MD | ||
M | Washington, DC | |||
CS
Collin Smith | M | Gaithersburg, MD |
Novice Class
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Abdul Adardour | NOV | Clarksburg, MD | ||
NOV | Brandywine, MD | |||
BC
Brandon Cunje | NOV | Annandale, VA | ||
RH
Ray Hagan | NOV | Hanover, MD | ||
CH
Clifford Halt | NOV | Fairfax, VA | ||
JJ
Jonathan Jazayeri | NOV | Collegeville, PA | ||
NOV | Oakton, VA | |||
MN
Matt Norloff | NOV | Oakton, VA | ||
PN
Pete Norloff | NOV | Oakton, VA | ||
RP
Robert Pierpont | NOV | Grasonville, MD | ||
EP
Elisabeth Poplacean | NOV | Silver Spring, MD | ||
AT
Andy Turk | NOV | Vienna, VA |
PAX Class
23
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Emir Amirullah | PAX | Vienna, VA | ||
PAX | Waldorf, MD | |||
MB
Mark Beck | PAX | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
PAX | Alexandria, VA | |||
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
KC
Kyle Crum | PAX | Gambrills, MD | ||
BE
Bob Esser | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
JH
Jacob Hammett | PAX | California, MD | ||
BH
Bennett Hayth | PAX | Manassas, VA | ||
RH
Robert Hopkins | PAX | Jessup, MD | Honda Fit | |
DH
Dan Howdyshell | PAX | Prince Frederick, MD | ||
PAX | Elkridge, MD | |||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | PAX | Laurel, MD | ||
ML
Michael Lanier | PAX | Accokeek, MD | AAHPN | |
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
CM
Cindy Marhefka | PAX | Cockeysville, MD | ||
CM
Craig Marhefka | PAX | Cockeysville, MD | ||
BP
Bogdan Poplacean | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
PAX | Montross, VA | |||
GS
George Slavov | PAX | Joppa, MD | LENIS RENOVATIONS | |
cs
craig stuard | PAX | Christiansburg, Va | ||
CW
Chad Williams | PAX | Stafford, VA | Second Gear Racing | |
PY
Phillip Yates | PAX | Annapolis, MD |
Pro PAX Class
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
VB
Vince Bly | PROPAX | Springfield, VA | Radial Tire | |
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | PROPAX | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
OE
Okas Elam | PROPAX | Herndon, VA | ||
JH
James Harris | PROPAX | RESTON, VA | ||
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | PROPAX | Washington, DC | ||
TL
Tom Layton | PROPAX | Costa Mesa, CA | Dudek Auto Sales, Tomcepts | |
HL
Howard Leikin | PROPAX | Silver Spring, MD |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
6
entries
MINI Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JP
John Patterson | MINI | Arnold, MD |
STOCK 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JL
Jooyong Lee | S2 | Silver Spring, MD |
Novice Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NOV | Annapolis, MD |
PAX Class
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AB
Andrew Blackden | PAX | Alexandria, VA | ||
ND
Nick Drymalski | PAX | Herndon, VA | ||
MR
Mark Rebano | PAX | Springfield, VA |