Entry List
Saturday
102
entries
Kid Kart
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CC
Cooper Christ | Kidkart | Lake Saint Louis, MO |
EC
Elliot Cox | Kidkart | Indianapolis, IN |
HD
Hannah Drake | Kidkart | Riverside, IA |
Kidkart | Oconomowoc, WI | |
Kidkart | Oconomowoc, WI | |
Ck
Charlie kremer | Kidkart | Dubuque, IA |
PS
Pierce Sonderup | Kidkart | Champlin, MN |
X30 Junior
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bayne Bennett | X30 Jr | Granger, IN |
CC
Cameron Christ | X30 Jr | Herrin, IL |
X30 Jr | Beloit, WI | |
KG
Kasey Gish | X30 Jr | West Bend, WI |
AG
Alex Grapsas | X30 Jr | Eureka, MO |
AH
Aidan Hinds | X30 Jr | Loveland, OH |
TM
Taylor Maas | X30 Jr | Caledonia, WI |
MM
Mason Maine | X30 Jr | Lake Saint Louis, MO |
MS
Mason Santiago | X30 Jr | New Lenox, IL |
LS
Lucas Smalec | X30 Jr | Glenview, IL |
ts
tate steinmann | X30 Jr | De Soto, MO |
X30 Senior
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PA
Parker Abed | X30 Sr | Buffalo, MN |
X30 Sr | Lakewood, IL | |
CC
Carter Cass | X30 Sr | Hartland, WI |
CC
Connor Cass | X30 Sr | Hartland, WI |
sd
stephen dial | X30 Sr | Elwood, IL |
TD
Talan Drake | X30 Sr | Concord, Nc |
SE
Shankleton Egan | X30 Sr | Madison, AL |
JH
Joshua Hansen | X30 Sr | Burlington, WI |
AH
Aidan Harrington | X30 Sr | Des Plaines, IL |
MK
Maks Kowalski | X30 Sr | Barrington, IL |
PL
Preston Lemm | X30 Sr | |
SM
Sam Mayer | X30 Sr | Franklin, WI |
MN
Matthew Northrop | X30 Sr | Sugar Grove, IL |
MP
Michael Paterno | X30 Sr | Willowbrook, IL |
BR
Brian Rettig | X30 Sr | Springfield, IL |
AS
Austin Schaff | X30 Sr | Sussex, WI |
Yamaha 100 Junior
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colin Armour | Y100J | sandwich, IL |
BC
Brant Carter | Y100J | Davenport, IA |
TC
Thayne Hurricane Chapin | Y100J | Maquoketa, IA |
WD
William Diemer | Y100J | South Elgin, IL |
SD
Schwanbeck Dillon | Y100J | Poynette, WI |
BL
Brandon Lemke | Y100J | Eagle, WI |
MM
Miles Maki | Y100J | Wheaton, IL |
BR
Becker Reardon | Y100J | North Liberty, IN |
Y100J | North Aurora, Il | |
TR
Tommy Rutter | Y100J | Downers Grove, IL |
CS
Cohle Santiago | Y100J | New Lenox, IL |
RW
Ryan Weyer | Y100J |
Yamaha 100 Senior
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EB
Eric Bartsch | Y100S | |
BB
Brad Brittin | Y100S | Springfield, IL |
DC
Dan Corcoran | Y100S | Oak Creek, WI |
TD
Trevor DeLong | Y100S | Brighton, MI |
KG
Kyle Gluth | Y100S | Sussex, WI |
cg
collin griffin | Y100S | Winfield, IL |
KK
Killian Keaveny | Y100S | annandale, MN |
BK
Brandon Kenney | Y100S | Cortland, IL |
DL
Dominic Lancia | Y100S | Leo, IN |
CL
Christian Ledesma | Y100S | Joliet, IL |
DM
Darin Marcus | Y100S | Northbrook, IL |
dt
david timmerman | Y100S | Dubuque, IA |
BZ
Brian Zirves | Y100S | Trevor, WI |
Komet Cadet
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Komet C | Lakewood, IL | |
CC
Carter Cass | Komet C | Hartland, WI |
CC
Connor Cass | Komet C | Hartland, WI |
sd
stephen dial | Komet C | Elwood, IL |
TD
Talan Drake | Komet C | Concord, Nc |
JH
Joshua Hansen | Komet C | Burlington, WI |
CH
Colby Horn | Komet C | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MK
Maks Kowalski | Komet C | Barrington, IL |
SM
Sam Mayer | Komet C | Franklin, WI |
MN
Matthew Northrop | Komet C | Sugar Grove, IL |
MP
Michael Paterno | Komet C | Willowbrook, IL |
AS
Austin Schaff | Komet C | Sussex, WI |
RY
Riley Yates | Komet C | Rockton, IL |
Komet
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Christian Besasie | Komet | Brookfield, WI |
KG
Kyle Gluth | Komet | Sussex, WI |
CH
Cooper Horn | Komet | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Komet | St. Paul, MN | |
DK
DELANEY KEAVENY | Komet | annandale, MN |
Komet | Cottage Grove, WI | |
RW
Ryan Weyer | Komet |
Leopard 125 Junior
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brandon Basela | L125J | Ortonville, Mi |
SD
Schwanbeck Dillon | L125J | Poynette, WI |
EH
Emily Hurlbert | L125J | Northfield, MN |
BL
Brandon Lemke | L125J | Eagle, WI |
MN
Max Nufer | L125J | Glencoe, MO |
NN
Nicholas Nufer | L125J | Glencoe, MO |
MR
Michael Rutter | L125J | Downers Grove, IL |
Leopard 125 Senior
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Tommy Andersen | L125S | Big Bend, WI |
CB
Christian Besasie | L125S | Brookfield, WI |
BB
Brad Brittin | L125S | Springfield, IL |
BC
Brandon Collins | L125S | River Forest, IL |
AE
Austin Erikson | L125S | Rockton, IL |
EF
Elliot Finlayson | L125S | Yorkville, IL |
MG
Michael Geringer | L125S | Elburn, IL |
AG
Anthony Granata | L125S | Itasca, IL |
cg
collin griffin | L125S | Winfield, IL |
TH
Troy Hottmann | L125S | Oconomowoc, WI |
JH
Josh Hotz | L125S | Mukwonago, WI |
KH
Kindra Hurlbert | L125S | Northfield, MN |
DM
Darin Marcus | L125S | Northbrook, IL |
CR
Colton Ramsey | L125S | Springfield, IL |
MS
Matt Stagl | L125S | Waukesha, WI |
AT
Adam Taylor | L125S | Shorewood, IL |
Saturday LO-206
3
entries
Briggs & Stratton LO-206
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Matthew Bartling | BS LO206 | Sheridan, IL |
bK
brandon Klein | BS LO206 | Naperville, IL |
MR
Mike Riemer | BS LO206 | New Lenox, IL |
Sunday
100
entries
Kid Kart
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CC
Cooper Christ | Kidkart | Lake Saint Louis, MO |
EC
Elliot Cox | Kidkart | Indianapolis, IN |
HD
Hannah Drake | Kidkart | Riverside, IA |
Kidkart | Oconomowoc, WI | |
Kidkart | Oconomowoc, WI | |
Ck
Charlie kremer | Kidkart | Dubuque, IA |
PS
Pierce Sonderup | Kidkart | Champlin, MN |
X30 Junior
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bayne Bennett | X30 Jr | Granger, IN |
CC
Cameron Christ | X30 Jr | Herrin, IL |
X30 Jr | Beloit, WI | |
KG
Kasey Gish | X30 Jr | West Bend, WI |
AG
Alex Grapsas | X30 Jr | Eureka, MO |
AH
Aidan Hinds | X30 Jr | Loveland, OH |
TM
Taylor Maas | X30 Jr | Caledonia, WI |
MM
Mason Maine | X30 Jr | Lake Saint Louis, MO |
MS
Mason Santiago | X30 Jr | New Lenox, IL |
LS
Lucas Smalec | X30 Jr | Glenview, IL |
ts
tate steinmann | X30 Jr | De Soto, MO |
X30 Senior
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PA
Parker Abed | X30 Sr | Buffalo, MN |
X30 Sr | Lakewood, IL | |
CC
Carter Cass | X30 Sr | Hartland, WI |
CC
Connor Cass | X30 Sr | Hartland, WI |
sd
stephen dial | X30 Sr | Elwood, IL |
TD
Talan Drake | X30 Sr | Concord, Nc |
JH
Joshua Hansen | X30 Sr | Burlington, WI |
AH
Aidan Harrington | X30 Sr | Des Plaines, IL |
MK
Maks Kowalski | X30 Sr | Barrington, IL |
PL
Preston Lemm | X30 Sr | |
SM
Sam Mayer | X30 Sr | Franklin, WI |
MN
Matthew Northrop | X30 Sr | Sugar Grove, IL |
MP
Michael Paterno | X30 Sr | Willowbrook, IL |
BR
Brian Rettig | X30 Sr | Springfield, IL |
AS
Austin Schaff | X30 Sr | Sussex, WI |
Yamaha 100 Junior
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Colin Armour | Y100J | sandwich, IL |
BC
Brant Carter | Y100J | Davenport, IA |
TC
Thayne Hurricane Chapin | Y100J | Maquoketa, IA |
WD
William Diemer | Y100J | South Elgin, IL |
SD
Schwanbeck Dillon | Y100J | Poynette, WI |
BL
Brandon Lemke | Y100J | Eagle, WI |
MM
Miles Maki | Y100J | Wheaton, IL |
BR
Becker Reardon | Y100J | North Liberty, IN |
Y100J | North Aurora, Il | |
TR
Tommy Rutter | Y100J | Downers Grove, IL |
CS
Cohle Santiago | Y100J | New Lenox, IL |
RW
Ryan Weyer | Y100J |
Yamaha 100 Senior
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EB
Eric Bartsch | Y100S | |
BB
Brad Brittin | Y100S | Springfield, IL |
DC
Dan Corcoran | Y100S | Oak Creek, WI |
TD
Trevor DeLong | Y100S | Brighton, MI |
KG
Kyle Gluth | Y100S | Sussex, WI |
cg
collin griffin | Y100S | Winfield, IL |
KK
Killian Keaveny | Y100S | annandale, MN |
BK
Brandon Kenney | Y100S | Cortland, IL |
DL
Dominic Lancia | Y100S | Leo, IN |
CL
Christian Ledesma | Y100S | Joliet, IL |
DM
Darin Marcus | Y100S | Northbrook, IL |
dt
david timmerman | Y100S | Dubuque, IA |
BZ
Brian Zirves | Y100S | Trevor, WI |
Komet Cadet
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Komet C | Lakewood, IL | |
CC
Carter Cass | Komet C | Hartland, WI |
CC
Connor Cass | Komet C | Hartland, WI |
sd
stephen dial | Komet C | Elwood, IL |
TD
Talan Drake | Komet C | Concord, Nc |
JH
Joshua Hansen | Komet C | Burlington, WI |
CH
Colby Horn | Komet C | Menomonee Falls, WI |
MK
Maks Kowalski | Komet C | Barrington, IL |
SM
Sam Mayer | Komet C | Franklin, WI |
MN
Matthew Northrop | Komet C | Sugar Grove, IL |
MP
Michael Paterno | Komet C | Willowbrook, IL |
AS
Austin Schaff | Komet C | Sussex, WI |
RY
Riley Yates | Komet C | Rockton, IL |
Komet
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Christian Besasie | Komet | Brookfield, WI |
KG
Kyle Gluth | Komet | Sussex, WI |
CH
Cooper Horn | Komet | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Komet | St. Paul, MN | |
DK
DELANEY KEAVENY | Komet | annandale, MN |
Komet | Cottage Grove, WI | |
RW
Ryan Weyer | Komet |
Leopard 125 Junior
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brandon Basela | L125J | Ortonville, Mi |
SD
Schwanbeck Dillon | L125J | Poynette, WI |
EH
Emily Hurlbert | L125J | Northfield, MN |
BL
Brandon Lemke | L125J | Eagle, WI |
MN
Max Nufer | L125J | Glencoe, MO |
NN
Nicholas Nufer | L125J | Glencoe, MO |
MR
Michael Rutter | L125J | Downers Grove, IL |
Leopard 125 Senior
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Tommy Andersen | L125S | Big Bend, WI |
BB
Brad Brittin | L125S | Springfield, IL |
BC
Brandon Collins | L125S | River Forest, IL |
AE
Austin Erikson | L125S | Rockton, IL |
EF
Elliot Finlayson | L125S | Yorkville, IL |
MG
Michael Geringer | L125S | Elburn, IL |
AG
Anthony Granata | L125S | Itasca, IL |
cg
collin griffin | L125S | Winfield, IL |
TH
Troy Hottmann | L125S | Oconomowoc, WI |
JH
Josh Hotz | L125S | Mukwonago, WI |
KH
Kindra Hurlbert | L125S | Northfield, MN |
DM
Darin Marcus | L125S | Northbrook, IL |
CR
Colton Ramsey | L125S | Springfield, IL |
MS
Matt Stagl | L125S | Waukesha, WI |
AT
Adam Taylor | L125S | Shorewood, IL |
Sunday LO-206
4
entries
Briggs & Stratton LO-206
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Matthew Bartling | BS LO206 | Sheridan, IL |
bK
brandon Klein | BS LO206 | Naperville, IL |
MR
Mike Riemer | BS LO206 | New Lenox, IL |
JR
Jeremy Roche | BS LO206 | Oconomowoc, WI |