Entry List
15-RQ-3619-S
82
entries
Group 1
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | WT
William Tripp | SM | Portland, OR | ||
08 | SM | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
12 | SM | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
13 | JT
Joseph Thuney | SM | Woodland, WA | PPV INC, Bravo NW, KBR, Rossini Racing | |
22 | IC
Isabella Cohn-Lee | SM | Oregon City, OR | Adrenaline Racing/AR Auto Service | |
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | EricJonesMotorsports | ||
25 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
30 | SG
Sheridan Garrett | SM | Portland, OR | GreenWay Recycling | |
35 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | MiataCage.com/Midas Auto Service | |
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
44 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | Product41 | ||
88 | KN
Keith Novak | SM | Tukwila, WA | Soylent Corp. | |
89 | GB
Gary Bockman | SM | Camas, WA | Bockman & Son Inc/The Race Shop | |
99 | JW
Jordan Wand | SM | Portland, OR | Vert Consulting/Midas/Sophie/Lily/Gina | |
152 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
181 | TP
Tom Phillips | SM | Portland, OR |
Group 2
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR | CV Medical | |
28 | BS
Brian Snyder | FB | Kent, WA | Jackson Dean Construction-Thanks MJ | |
31 | TO
Tony Opheim | FB | Garfield, WA | ||
94 | AC
Ada Cheung | FB | Mercer Island, WA |
Group 3
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TJ
Tim Jorgensen | AS | Portland, OR | Houndog's Bar & Grill/Farrell Realty Inc. | |
18 | WH
Will Hunholz | GT1 | TUcson, AZ | SpeedTrixx Motorsports | |
8 | JS
Jeff Scoville | GT3 | Corvallis, OR | Jack Scoville Nissan-Volvo-VW | |
2 | VK
Val Korry | ITE | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
47 | JF
John Flynn | ITE | Sicamous, BC | John E's Air Service | |
0 | T1 | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL? | Hawk Brake | GoodYear | Extreme CMT |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 1GT3: 1ITE: 2T1: 1
Group 5
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | TM
Tim McMann | SRF | Portland, OR | ProDrive | |
04 | CH
Calvin Harris | SRF | Portland, OR | ||
4 | SP
Steven Pulliam | SRF | Portland, OR | Kerry and Haydn Pulliam | |
05 | AP
Anson Pfaff | SRF | Eugene, OR | ||
6 | SM
Scott Mosier | SRF | Clyde Hill, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
7 | GM
Gary Manchester | SRF | Portland, OR | Nancy Zieg Interior Design | |
07 | SRF | Normandy Park, WA | None | ||
12 | RW
Rick Wright | SRF | Eugene, OR | ||
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
28 | JB
JD Barnum | SRF | Gladstone, OR | ALL CAL Services/friends and family of Barnum Racing | |
29 | SRF | Woodinville, WA | Flat Out Racing | ||
36 | RM
Randy McAyeal | SRF | AUburn, CA | Flatout | |
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF | Gladstone, OR | HARRIS MOTOR SPORTS/PRO DRIVE | |
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | SRF3 | Lake Forest, CA | East Anglia Motorsports | |
02 | SRF3 | Spokane, WA | ProDrive | ||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
8 | SRF3 | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
9 | JD
John Draneas | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Geo. Morlan Plumbing Supply | |
14 | JH
Johnny Humphreys | SRF3 | Veradale, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
17 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
32 | SRF3 | Portland, OR | TriColour Corp | ||
33 | DW
Denny Wright | SRF3 | Portland, OR | ||
37 | DR
David Rice | SRF3 | Battle Ground, WA | ||
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF3 | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
46 | JF
James Flynn | SRF3 | Portland, OR | COSTELLO RACING | |
49 | BH
Bob J Hall | SRF3 | Sacramento, CA | Linda, CSR Performance | |
58 | DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Bank of Karen | |
73 | SRF3 | Prescott, AZ | |||
97 | AP
Andre Perra | SRF3 | Government Camp, OR | Senva Sensors |
Class totals: SRF: 13SRF3: 16
Group 6
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | B-Spec | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | ||
57 | MS
Monte Shelton | HP | Portland, OR | Monte Shelton Motors | |
12 | ITS | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
53 | JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | ITS | West Linn, OR | Wizard and Friends | |
02 | WT
William Tripp | STL | Portland, OR | ||
181 | MP
Mark Phillips | STL | Portland, OR | ||
85 | PJ
Peter Juvet | PCA3 | Issaquah, WA | BPRacing | |
21 | SG
Spencer Gorham | T3 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
0 | T4 | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL?, Hawk Brakes | ||
18 | WH
Will Hunholz | PCA1 | TUcson, AZ | SpeedTrixx Motorsports |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1HP: 1ITS: 2PCA1: 1PCA3: 1STL: 2T3: 1T4: 1
Track Event - Fri
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RE
Ron Emmerson | VFSR | Portland, OR | E Management Group | |
21 | ND
Norm Daniels | VFSR | Vancouver, WA | ||
32 | RD
Robert Dustan | VFSR | Allyn, WA | AXE Retirement Funds | |
0 | BT
Bill Thew | VP1 | |||
03 | JN
James Norlin | VP1 | Damascus, OR | Norlin Engineering | |
30 | JW
John Woodward | VP1 | Aurora, OR | WORK-WOODWARD EQUIPMENT | |
33 | JK
Jonathan Keeble | VP1 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
38 | DN
David (Doc) Nichols | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Eugene Sports Car Shop; Vintage Underground | |
41 | PS
Paul Sundermier | VP2 | Salem, OR | CondemnationJustice.com | |
57 | MS
Monte Shelton | VP2 | Portland, OR | ||
70 | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Eugene Sports Car Shop | ||
73 | VP2 | Portland, OR | Bucci construction; Axiom custom; my motor sports obsession! | ||
78 | RW
Russ Watson | VP2 | Richland, WA | FCCI | |
94 | TS
Tim Scott | VP2 | Longview, WA | Horboling | |
02 | DR
Dennis Roberts | VP3 | Portland, OR | ||
45 | MS
Mark Sorsdahl | VP3 | Portland, OR | Kelly's Olympian | |
79 | VP3 | Washougal, WA |
Class totals: VFSR: 3VP1: 4VP2: 7VP3: 3
15-RQ-3620-S
86
entries
Group 11
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | WT
William Tripp | SM | Portland, OR | ||
08 | SM | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
12 | SM | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
13 | JT
Joseph Thuney | SM | Woodland, WA | PPV INC, Bravo NW, KBR, Rossini Racing | |
22 | IC
Isabella Cohn-Lee | SM | Oregon City, OR | Adrenaline Racing/AR Auto Service | |
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | EricJonesMotorsports | ||
25 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
30 | SG
Sheridan Garrett | SM | Portland, OR | GreenWay Recycling | |
35 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | MiataCage.com/Midas Auto Service | |
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
44 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | Product41 | ||
88 | KN
Keith Novak | SM | Tukwila, WA | Soylent Corp. | |
89 | GB
Gary Bockman | SM | Camas, WA | Bockman & Son Inc/The Race Shop | |
99 | JW
Jordan Wand | SM | Portland, OR | Vert Consulting/Midas/Sophie/Lily/Gina | |
152 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
181 | TP
Tom Phillips | SM | Portland, OR |
Group 12
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | MS
Monte Shelton | FF | Portland, OR | Monte Shelton Jaguar | |
5 | LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR | CV Medical | |
7 | RR
Rod Rice | FB | Dallas, TX | ||
28 | BS
Brian Snyder | FB | Kent, WA | Jackson Dean Construction-Thanks MJ | |
31 | TO
Tony Opheim | FB | Garfield, WA | ||
94 | AC
Ada Cheung | FB | Mercer Island, WA |
Class totals: FB: 5FF: 1
Group 13
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TJ
Tim Jorgensen | AS | Portland, OR | Houndog's Bar & Grill/Farrell Realty Inc. | |
18 | WH
Will Hunholz | GT1 | TUcson, AZ | SpeedTrixx Motorsports | |
8 | JS
Jeff Scoville | GT3 | Corvallis, OR | Jack Scoville Nissan-Volvo-VW | |
2 | VK
Val Korry | ITE | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
47 | JF
John Flynn | ITE | Sicamous, BC | John E's Air Service | |
81 | BM
Brad McAllister | ITE | Sherwood, OR | Kuni BMW | |
0 | T1 | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL? | Hawk Brake | GoodYear | Extreme CMT |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 1GT3: 1ITE: 3T1: 1
Group 15
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | TM
Tim McMann | SRF | Portland, OR | ProDrive | |
04 | CH
Calvin Harris | SRF | Portland, OR | ||
4 | SP
Steven Pulliam | SRF | Portland, OR | Kerry and Haydn Pulliam | |
05 | AP
Anson Pfaff | SRF | Eugene, OR | ||
6 | SM
Scott Mosier | SRF | Clyde Hill, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
7 | GM
Gary Manchester | SRF | Portland, OR | Nancy Zieg Interior Design | |
07 | SRF | Normandy Park, WA | None | ||
12 | RW
Rick Wright | SRF | Eugene, OR | ||
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
28 | JB
JD Barnum | SRF | Gladstone, OR | ALL CAL Services/friends and family of Barnum Racing | |
29 | SRF | Woodinville, WA | Flat Out Racing | ||
36 | RM
Randy McAyeal | SRF | AUburn, CA | Flatout | |
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF | Gladstone, OR | HARRIS MOTOR SPORTS/PRO DRIVE | |
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | SRF3 | Lake Forest, CA | East Anglia Motorsports | |
02 | SRF3 | Spokane, WA | ProDrive | ||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
8 | SRF3 | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
9 | JD
John Draneas | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Geo. Morlan Plumbing Supply | |
14 | JH
Johnny Humphreys | SRF3 | Veradale, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
17 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
32 | SRF3 | Portland, OR | TriColour Corp | ||
33 | DW
Denny Wright | SRF3 | Portland, OR | ||
37 | DR
David Rice | SRF3 | Battle Ground, WA | ||
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF3 | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
46 | JF
James Flynn | SRF3 | Portland, OR | COSTELLO RACING | |
49 | BH
Bob J Hall | SRF3 | Sacramento, CA | Linda, CSR Performance | |
58 | DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Bank of Karen | |
73 | SRF3 | Prescott, AZ | |||
97 | AP
Andre Perra | SRF3 | Government Camp, OR | Senva Sensors |
Class totals: SRF: 13SRF3: 16
Group 16
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | ITS | Victoria, BC | Amantii Electric Fireplaces | ||
53 | JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | ITS | West Linn, OR | Wizard and Friends | |
02 | WT
William Tripp | STL | Portland, OR | ||
181 | MP
Mark Phillips | STL | Portland, OR | ||
85 | PJ
Peter Juvet | PCA3 | Issaquah, WA | BPRacing | |
8 | BM
Brad McAllister | PRO3 | Sherwood, OR | Kuni BMW | |
21 | SG
Spencer Gorham | T3 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
0 | T4 | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL?, Hawk Brakes | ||
18 | WH
Will Hunholz | PCA1 | TUcson, AZ | SpeedTrixx Motorsports |
Class totals: ITS: 2PCA1: 1PCA3: 1PRO3: 1STL: 2T3: 1T4: 1
Track Event - Sat
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RE
Ron Emmerson | VFSR | Portland, OR | E Management Group | |
21 | ND
Norm Daniels | VFSR | Vancouver, WA | ||
32 | RD
Robert Dustan | VFSR | Allyn, WA | AXE Retirement Funds | |
65 | JP
Jason Perkins | VFSR | Portland, OR | ||
0 | BT
Bill Thew | VP1 | |||
03 | JN
James Norlin | VP1 | Damascus, OR | Norlin Engineering | |
30 | JW
John Woodward | VP1 | Aurora, OR | WORK-WOODWARD EQUIPMENT | |
31 | RB
Robert Beauchemin | VP1 | Kamloops, BC | BWR motorsports | |
33 | JK
Jonathan Keeble | VP1 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
57 | MS
Monte Shelton | VP1 | Portland, OR | Monte Shelton Motors | |
38 | DN
David (Doc) Nichols | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Eugene Sports Car Shop; Vintage Underground | |
41 | PS
Paul Sundermier | VP2 | Salem, OR | CondemnationJustice.com | |
70 | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Eugene Sports Car Shop | ||
73 | VP2 | Portland, OR | Bucci construction; Axiom custom; my motor sports obsession! | ||
78 | RW
Russ Watson | VP2 | Richland, WA | FCCI | |
94 | TS
Tim Scott | VP2 | Longview, WA | Horboling | |
02 | DR
Dennis Roberts | VP3 | Portland, OR | ||
45 | MS
Mark Sorsdahl | VP3 | Portland, OR | Kelly's Olympian | |
79 | VP3 | Washougal, WA |
Class totals: VFSR: 4VP1: 6VP2: 6VP3: 3
15-RQ-3621-S
76
entries
Spec Miata
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | WT
William Tripp | SM | Portland, OR | ||
08 | SM | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
13 | JT
Joseph Thuney | SM | Woodland, WA | PPV INC, Bravo NW, KBR, Rossini Racing | |
22 | IC
Isabella Cohn-Lee | SM | Oregon City, OR | Adrenaline Racing/AR Auto Service | |
24 | SM | Palm Springs, CA | EricJonesMotorsports | ||
25 | TF
Tim Ferrick | SM | Underwood, WA | Bad Gas Racing | |
30 | SG
Sheridan Garrett | SM | Portland, OR | GreenWay Recycling | |
35 | WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | MiataCage.com/Midas Auto Service | |
43 | DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
44 | SM | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | Product41 | ||
88 | KN
Keith Novak | SM | Tukwila, WA | Soylent Corp. | |
89 | GB
Gary Bockman | SM | Camas, WA | Bockman & Son Inc/The Race Shop | |
99 | JW
Jordan Wand | SM | Portland, OR | Vert Consulting/Midas/Sophie/Lily/Gina | |
152 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
181 | TP
Tom Phillips | SM | Portland, OR |
Vintage
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | MS
Monte Shelton | FF | Portland, OR | Monte Shelton Jaguar | |
5 | LV
Larry Vollum | FB | Portland, OR | CV Medical | |
28 | BS
Brian Snyder | FB | Kent, WA | Jackson Dean Construction-Thanks MJ | |
31 | TO
Tony Opheim | FB | Garfield, WA |
Class totals: FB: 3FF: 1
SRF, SRF3
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TJ
Tim Jorgensen | AS | Portland, OR | Houndog's Bar & Grill/Farrell Realty Inc. | |
18 | WH
Will Hunholz | GT1 | TUcson, AZ | SpeedTrixx Motorsports | |
2 | VK
Val Korry | ITE | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
47 | JF
John Flynn | ITE | Sicamous, BC | John E's Air Service | |
73 | ITE | Portland, OR | Bucci construction; Axiom custom; my motor sports obsession! | ||
0 | T1 | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL? | Hawk Brake | GoodYear | Extreme CMT |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 1ITE: 3T1: 1
25
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | TM
Tim McMann | SRF | Portland, OR | ProDrive | |
04 | CH
Calvin Harris | SRF | Portland, OR | ||
05 | AP
Anson Pfaff | SRF | Eugene, OR | ||
6 | SM
Scott Mosier | SRF | Clyde Hill, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
7 | GM
Gary Manchester | SRF | Portland, OR | Nancy Zieg Interior Design | |
07 | SRF | Normandy Park, WA | None | ||
12 | RW
Rick Wright | SRF | Eugene, OR | ||
27 | PG
Paul Goudy | SRF | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing / Flat Out | |
28 | JB
JD Barnum | SRF | Gladstone, OR | ALL CAL Services/friends and family of Barnum Racing | |
29 | SRF | Woodinville, WA | Flat Out Racing | ||
36 | RM
Randy McAyeal | SRF | AUburn, CA | Flatout | |
44 | JH
John W (Bill) Harris | SRF | Gladstone, OR | HARRIS MOTOR SPORTS/PRO DRIVE | |
00 | LF
Lee Fleming | SRF3 | Lake Forest, CA | East Anglia Motorsports | |
02 | SRF3 | Spokane, WA | ProDrive | ||
2 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF3 | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling-East Anglia MS | |
8 | SRF3 | Vancouver, WA | Dode | ||
9 | JD
John Draneas | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Geo. Morlan Plumbing Supply | |
14 | JH
Johnny Humphreys | SRF3 | Veradale, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
17 | SRF3 | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
32 | SRF3 | Portland, OR | TriColour Corp | ||
33 | DW
Denny Wright | SRF3 | Portland, OR | ||
37 | DR
David Rice | SRF3 | Battle Ground, WA | ||
46 | JF
James Flynn | SRF3 | Portland, OR | COSTELLO RACING | |
49 | BH
Bob J Hall | SRF3 | Sacramento, CA | Linda, CSR Performance | |
58 | DH
Daniel Halloran | SRF3 | Portland, OR | Bank of Karen | |
73 | SRF3 | Prescott, AZ | |||
97 | AP
Andre Perra | SRF3 | Government Camp, OR | Senva Sensors |
Class totals: SRF: 12SRF3: 15
Open Wheel
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | SG
Sheridan Garrett | SM | Portland, OR | GreenWay Recycling | |
53 | JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom | ITS | West Linn, OR | Wizard and Friends | |
02 | WT
William Tripp | STL | Portland, OR | ||
181 | MP
Mark Phillips | STL | Portland, OR | ||
85 | PJ
Peter Juvet | PCA3 | Issaquah, WA | BPRacing | |
21 | SG
Spencer Gorham | T3 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
0 | T4 | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL?, Hawk Brakes | ||
18 | WH
Will Hunholz | PCA1 | TUcson, AZ | SpeedTrixx Motorsports |
Class totals: ITS: 1PCA1: 1PCA3: 1SM: 1STL: 2T3: 1T4: 1
28
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RE
Ron Emmerson | VFSR | Portland, OR | E Management Group | |
32 | RD
Robert Dustan | VFSR | Allyn, WA | AXE Retirement Funds | |
65 | JP
Jason Perkins | VFSR | Portland, OR | ||
0 | BT
Bill Thew | VP1 | |||
03 | JN
James Norlin | VP1 | Damascus, OR | Norlin Engineering | |
30 | JW
John Woodward | VP1 | Aurora, OR | WORK-WOODWARD EQUIPMENT | |
33 | JK
Jonathan Keeble | VP1 | Gresham, OR | River City Eyecare | |
57 | MS
Monte Shelton | VP1 | Portland, OR | Monte Shelton Motors | |
38 | DN
David (Doc) Nichols | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Eugene Sports Car Shop; Vintage Underground | |
70 | VP2 | Eugene, OR | Eugene Sports Car Shop | ||
78 | RW
Russ Watson | VP2 | Richland, WA | FCCI | |
94 | TS
Tim Scott | VP2 | Longview, WA | Horboling | |
02 | DR
Dennis Roberts | VP3 | Portland, OR | ||
41 | PS
Paul Sundermier | VP3 | Salem, OR | CondemnationJustice.com | |
45 | MS
Mark Sorsdahl | VP3 | Portland, OR | Kelly's Olympian | |
79 | VP3 | Washougal, WA |
Class totals: VFSR: 3VP1: 5VP2: 4VP3: 4