Entry List
Sat
113
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BA
Brad Andren | Confirmed | I | Windham, NH | ||
SB
Sergei Babovich | Confirmed | S | Arlingotn, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Marlborough, MA | |||
MB
Michael Barton | Confirmed | I | Pepperell, MA | ||
JB
Justin Becker | Confirmed | S | Kingston, MA | South Shore Autoworks LLC | |
Confirmed | I | Lebanon, NH | 3D Auto Works Inc | ||
Confirmed | I | Stoneham, QC | |||
PB
Peter Bergwall | Confirmed | I | Woburn, MA | ||
JB
Jack Billig | Confirmed | S | Baldwin, NY | n/a | |
Confirmed | S | Salem, NH | Wile Motorsport | ||
BB
Bill Boswell | Confirmed | I | Canandaigua, NY | ||
Confirmed | S | Acton, MA | |||
DB
Douglas Brown | Confirmed | I | Wilmington, MA | ||
AB
Andrew Burkholder | Confirmed | S | Melrose, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Sherborn, MA | |||
CC
Cameron Cecil | Confirmed | S | Cambridge, MA | ||
MC
Matthew Cerne | Confirmed | ISG | Wayland, MA | ||
DC
Dan Chadwick | Confirmed | I | Arlington, MA | ||
pc
peter chew | Confirmed | S | Wayland, MA | ||
RC
Ray Chung | Confirmed | S | Boston, MA | ||
RC
Rick Cooke | Confirmed | I | Mashpee, MA | ||
KC
Kenneth Cookson | Confirmed | S | Charlestown, RI | ||
Confirmed | I | Framingham, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Rye, NH | |||
Confirmed | S | Sharon, MA | |||
Confirmed | S | Bridgewater, MA | North Easton Dental Associates | ||
Confirmed | I | Pleasant Valley, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Chester, NH | |||
Confirmed | S | Merrimack, NH | |||
Confirmed | S | Sherborn, MA | |||
ME
Mark Erb | Confirmed | S | Canandaigua, NY | ||
SE
Stephen Ergmann | Confirmed | S | Beverly, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Hampden, MA | |||
NF
Nicholas Faust | Confirmed | S | Littleton, MA | ||
DF
Drew Fitch | Confirmed | S | Kittery, ME | ||
GF
Greg Fowks | Confirmed | S | Framingham, MA | ||
JF
Julio Franco | Confirmed | S | Charlestown, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Acton, MA | |||
JF
Jean Francois Fullum | Checked In | S | Newburyport, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Beacon, NY | |||
Confirmed | S | Plaistow, NH | |||
Confirmed | ISG | Lincoln, MA | |||
Confirmed | S | Andover, MA | |||
NH
Neil Halin | Confirmed | I | Newtonville, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Old Saybrook, CT | Hanford Cabinet | ||
ZH
Zachary Hyde | Confirmed | S | Quincy, Ma | ||
MI
Mike Iannotti | Confirmed | I | Cambridge, MA | ||
TI
Tom Iannotti | Confirmed | S | Boston, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Worcester, MA | |||
WJ
William Caleb Johnson | Confirmed | I | South Tamworth, NH | ||
DK
David Kane | Confirmed | I | Walpole, MA | ||
TK
Tariq Kassum | Confirmed | S | Cambridge, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Fayetteville, NY | |||
WK
Wooseok Kim | Confirmed | S | Atlanta, GA | ||
AK
Allan Koiva | Confirmed | I | Tolland, CT | ||
Checked In | I | Glen Rock, NJ | |||
AK
Alex Kozlowski | Confirmed | S | Reading, MA | ||
AK
Anthony Kuczewski | Checked In | S | Wading River, NY | ||
PL
Parker Landreth | Confirmed | S | Waltham, MA | ||
EL
Erik Lange | Confirmed | S | Albany, NY | N/A | |
FL
Fernando Lareu | Confirmed | S | Newton, MA | ||
DL
David Lavoie | Confirmed | S | Boischatel, QC | ||
PL
Paul Lesogor | Confirmed | S | Attleboro, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | North Andover, MA | |||
RL
Ryan Lindsay | Confirmed | I | Rye, NH | ||
JL
Jeff Longfellow | Confirmed | I | Waterville, ME | ||
JM
James Mack | Confirmed | S | West Springfield, MA | ||
ZM
Zach Malvone | Confirmed | S | Wilmington, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | South Dartmouth, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Sainte-Brigide d'Iberville, QC | My kids inheritance | ||
DN
Denise Noble | Confirmed | I | Throgs Neck, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | REXFORD, NY | |||
AN
Allie Norloff | Checked In | S | Arlington, MA | ||
JN
Josh Norloff | Confirmed | S | Arlington, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Quebec, QC | |||
BP
Botond Pal | Confirmed | S | Branford, CT | ||
YP
Yanick Parent | Confirmed | S | Boischatel, QC | ||
PP
Paul Petrocelli | Confirmed | S | Scituate, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Huntington, VT | |||
SQ
Syed (Mo) Quadri | Confirmed | S | Lexington, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Salem, NH | Wile Motorsport | ||
Confirmed | I | New York, NY | |||
GR
Gary Roach | Confirmed | S | Cornwall, NY | ||
MR
Margarita Rudyak | Confirmed | S | Waban, MA | ||
WR
William Ryan | Confirmed | S | Arundel, ME | ||
CS
Carl Scholz | Confirmed | I | Chester, VT | ||
CS
Cemal Senel | Confirmed | S | MONROE, CT | ||
Confirmed | I | Wilbraham, MA | ATlfod.com & Excell.Net | ||
SS
Steve Sisler | Confirmed | I | Waterbury Center, VT | ||
RS
Richard Skoglund | Confirmed | S | Westwood, MA | ||
JS
Jay Sohn | Confirmed | I | Boston, MA | ||
TS
Thomas Soja | Confirmed | S | Brookline, MA | ||
NS
Nicholas Somma | Confirmed | I | Stamford, CT | ||
PS
Peter Soper | Confirmed | S | North Reading, MA | ||
RS
Rick Stevenson | Confirmed | S | Newton Center, MA | ||
JS
Jordan Stover | Confirmed | S | north grafton, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Amherst, NH | |||
JS
Jason Swift | Confirmed | S | Latham, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | York, ME | |||
AT
Andrew Thayer | Confirmed | I | Cheshire, CT | ||
CT
Christo Tinkov | Confirmed | I | Sudbury, MA | Independently wealthy | |
JT
Jake Tooth | Confirmed | I | Mooresville, NC | ||
ST
Steve Towers | Confirmed | S | Portsmouth, RI | ||
Confirmed | S | salem, nh | |||
Confirmed | I | Rochester, MA | |||
AT
Art Trifonov | Confirmed | S | Newton Upper Falls, MA | ||
LW
Lewis Weinstein | Confirmed | S | Needham, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Naples, FL | |||
CW
Chris Wilcox | Confirmed | S | Cohasset, MA | ||
KW
Kara Wilcox | Confirmed | S | Cohasset, MA | ||
MW
Mark Wilcox | Confirmed | S | Cohasset, MA | ||
NW
Nikita Wilcox | Confirmed | S | Allston, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Westminster, MD |
Class totals: I: 42ISG: 2S: 69
Sun
114
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BA
Brad Andren | Confirmed | I | Windham, NH | ||
SB
Sergei Babovich | Confirmed | S | Arlingotn, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Marlborough, MA | |||
MB
Michael Barton | Confirmed | I | Pepperell, MA | ||
JB
Justin Becker | Confirmed | S | Kingston, MA | South Shore Autoworks LLC | |
Confirmed | I | Lebanon, NH | 3D Auto Works Inc | ||
Confirmed | I | Stoneham, QC | |||
PB
Peter Bergwall | Confirmed | I | Woburn, MA | ||
JB
Jack Billig | Confirmed | S | Baldwin, NY | n/a | |
Confirmed | S | Salem, NH | Wile Motorsport | ||
BB
Bill Boswell | Confirmed | I | Canandaigua, NY | ||
Confirmed | S | Acton, MA | |||
DB
Douglas Brown | Confirmed | I | Wilmington, MA | ||
AB
Andrew Burkholder | Confirmed | S | Melrose, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Sherborn, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Williamston, SC | |||
CC
Cameron Cecil | Confirmed | S | Cambridge, MA | ||
MC
Matthew Cerne | Confirmed | ISG | Wayland, MA | ||
DC
Dan Chadwick | Confirmed | I | Arlington, MA | ||
pc
peter chew | Confirmed | S | Wayland, MA | ||
RC
Ray Chung | Confirmed | S | Boston, MA | ||
RC
Rick Cooke | Confirmed | I | Mashpee, MA | ||
KC
Kenneth Cookson | Confirmed | S | Charlestown, RI | ||
Confirmed | I | Framingham, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Rye, NH | |||
Confirmed | S | Sharon, MA | |||
Confirmed | S | Bridgewater, MA | North Easton Dental Associates | ||
Confirmed | I | Pleasant Valley, NY | |||
Confirmed | I | Chester, NH | |||
Confirmed | S | Merrimack, NH | |||
Confirmed | S | Sherborn, MA | |||
ME
Mark Erb | Confirmed | S | Canandaigua, NY | ||
SE
Stephen Ergmann | Confirmed | S | Beverly, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Hampden, MA | |||
NF
Nicholas Faust | Confirmed | S | Littleton, MA | ||
DF
Drew Fitch | Confirmed | S | Kittery, ME | ||
GF
Greg Fowks | Confirmed | S | Framingham, MA | ||
JF
Julio Franco | Confirmed | S | Charlestown, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Acton, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Beacon, NY | |||
Confirmed | S | Plaistow, NH | |||
Confirmed | ISG | Lincoln, MA | |||
Confirmed | S | Andover, MA | |||
NH
Neil Halin | Confirmed | I | Newtonville, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Old Saybrook, CT | Hanford Cabinet | ||
ZH
Zachary Hyde | Confirmed | S | Quincy, Ma | ||
MI
Mike Iannotti | Confirmed | I | Cambridge, MA | ||
TI
Tom Iannotti | Confirmed | S | Boston, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Worcester, MA | |||
WJ
William Caleb Johnson | Confirmed | I | South Tamworth, NH | ||
DK
David Kane | Confirmed | I | Walpole, MA | ||
TK
Tariq Kassum | Confirmed | S | Cambridge, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Fayetteville, NY | |||
WK
Wooseok Kim | Confirmed | S | Atlanta, GA | ||
AK
Allan Koiva | Confirmed | I | Tolland, CT | ||
Checked In | I | Glen Rock, NJ | |||
AK
Alex Kozlowski | Confirmed | S | Reading, MA | ||
PL
Parker Landreth | Confirmed | S | Waltham, MA | ||
EL
Erik Lange | Confirmed | S | Albany, NY | N/A | |
FL
Fernando Lareu | Confirmed | S | Newton, MA | ||
DL
David Lavoie | Confirmed | S | Boischatel, QC | ||
PL
Paul Lesogor | Confirmed | S | Attleboro, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | North Andover, MA | |||
RL
Ryan Lindsay | Confirmed | I | Rye, NH | ||
JL
Jeff Longfellow | Confirmed | I | Waterville, ME | ||
JM
James Mack | Confirmed | S | West Springfield, MA | ||
ZM
Zach Malvone | Confirmed | S | Wilmington, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | South Dartmouth, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Sainte-Brigide d'Iberville, QC | My kids inheritance | ||
Confirmed | S | Shrewsbury, Ma | |||
DN
Denise Noble | Confirmed | I | Throgs Neck, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | REXFORD, NY | |||
AN
Allie Norloff | Checked In | S | Arlington, MA | ||
JN
Josh Norloff | Confirmed | S | Arlington, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Boston, MA | |||
Confirmed | I | Quebec, QC | |||
BP
Botond Pal | Confirmed | S | Branford, CT | ||
YP
Yanick Parent | Confirmed | S | Boischatel, QC | ||
PP
Paul Petrocelli | Confirmed | S | Scituate, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Huntington, VT | |||
SQ
Syed (Mo) Quadri | Confirmed | S | Lexington, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Salem, NH | Wile Motorsport | ||
Confirmed | I | New York, NY | |||
GR
Gary Roach | Confirmed | S | Cornwall, NY | ||
MR
Margarita Rudyak | Confirmed | S | Waban, MA | ||
WR
William Ryan | Confirmed | S | Arundel, ME | ||
CS
Carl Scholz | Confirmed | I | Chester, VT | ||
CS
Cemal Senel | Confirmed | S | MONROE, CT | ||
Confirmed | I | Wilbraham, MA | ATlfod.com & Excell.Net | ||
SS
Steve Sisler | Confirmed | I | Waterbury Center, VT | ||
RS
Richard Skoglund | Confirmed | S | Westwood, MA | ||
JS
Jay Sohn | Confirmed | I | Boston, MA | ||
TS
Thomas Soja | Confirmed | S | Brookline, MA | ||
NS
Nicholas Somma | Confirmed | I | Stamford, CT | ||
PS
Peter Soper | Confirmed | S | North Reading, MA | ||
RS
Rick Stevenson | Confirmed | S | Newton Center, MA | ||
JS
Jordan Stover | Confirmed | S | north grafton, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Amherst, NH | |||
JS
Jason Swift | Confirmed | S | Latham, NY | ||
Confirmed | I | York, ME | |||
AT
Andrew Thayer | Confirmed | I | Cheshire, CT | ||
CT
Christo Tinkov | Confirmed | I | Sudbury, MA | Independently wealthy | |
JT
Jake Tooth | Confirmed | I | Mooresville, NC | ||
JT
John Tortelli | Confirmed | S | Watertown, MA | ||
ST
Steve Towers | Confirmed | S | Portsmouth, RI | ||
Confirmed | I | Rochester, MA | |||
AT
Art Trifonov | Confirmed | S | Newton Upper Falls, MA | ||
LW
Lewis Weinstein | Confirmed | S | Needham, MA | ||
Confirmed | I | Naples, FL | |||
CW
Chris Wilcox | Confirmed | S | Cohasset, MA | ||
KW
Kara Wilcox | Confirmed | S | Cohasset, MA | ||
MW
Mark Wilcox | Confirmed | S | Cohasset, MA | ||
NW
Nikita Wilcox | Confirmed | S | Allston, MA | ||
Confirmed | S | Westminster, MD |
Class totals: I: 43ISG: 2S: 69