Attendee List
50 Years Shine and Show
125
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RA
Richard Averitt | Confirmed | Vancouver, Wa | ||
DB
David Bailey | New | Moses Lake, WA | ||
Confirmed | Portland, OR | |||
AB
Alex Boulay | New | Surrey, BC | ||
mb
martin bowes | New | Vancouver, WA | ||
CC
C Craig Cartwright | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | ||
Confirmed | Buckeye, AZ | |||
MC
Mary Colbourne | Confirmed | Turner Valley, AB | ||
DC
Don Conner | Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA | ||
DC
Dave Cooley | New | Great Falls, MT | ||
SD
Stephen Demosthenes | Confirmed | Mosier, OR | ||
JD
Jeff D. DeRoos | Confirmed | Beaverton, OR | ||
Confirmed | Cle Elum, WA | |||
JD
John Draneas | Confirmed | West Linn, OR | ||
BE
Bob Ellis | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | Portland, OR | |||
Confirmed | Portland, OR | |||
MF
Mark Fleishman | Confirmed | Hayden, Id | ||
MF
Mike Fohl | Confirmed | Beaverton, OR | N/A | |
MF
Mark Forton | New | Beaverton, OR | ||
Confirmed | Portland, OR | |||
KF
Kurt Fuerstenau | Confirmed | Gresham, OR | ||
OG
Oscar Gallegos | New | Beaverton, OR | ||
OG
Oscar Gallegos | New | Beaverton, OR | ||
DG
David Gerton | Confirmed | Camas, WA | ||
DG
David Gerton | Confirmed | Camas, WA | ||
MG
Mark Gibson | Confirmed | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
SG
Stephen Gies | New | Billings, MT | ||
SG
Stephen Gies | New | Billings, MT | ||
SG
Stephen Gies | New | Billings, MT | ||
LG
Lee Gotcher | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
RG
Ron Gotcher | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
PG
Paul Goudy | Confirmed | Portland, OR | Kimberley | |
DG
Dick Grant | Confirmed | Kent, WA | ||
DG
Dick Grant | Confirmed | Kent, WA | ||
JG
Jeff Gretz | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR | ||
CH
Chip Hammond | Confirmed | Kennewick, WA | ||
LH
Larry Hannan | Confirmed | Clackamas, OR | ||
RH
Ron Hannum | Confirmed | Spokane, Washington | ||
MH
MARK HANSET | New | TIGARD, OR | ||
RH
Robert Heilweck | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | ||
DH
Dale Heiman | New | Beaverton, OR | ||
Confirmed | Clackamas, OR | |||
EH
Eric Hoff | New | Camas, WA | N/A | |
MH
Michael Hoffman | New | Kirkland, WA | ||
MH
Michael Hoffman | New | Kirkland, WA | ||
KH
Klaus Huschke | Confirmed | Spokane, WA | ||
JJ
John James | New | Grapeview, WA | None | |
RJ
Rick Jordan | New | Spokane, WA | ||
PK
Paul Kaczmarek | Confirmed | Caldwell, ID | ||
JK
Joseph Kelly | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
JK
Joseph Kelly | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | Happy Valley, OR | |||
Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | |||
GL
Gordon Ledbetter | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR | ||
BL
BERT LEEMBURG | Confirmed | Calgary, AB | ||
BL
BERT LEEMBURG | Confirmed | Calgary, AB | ||
PL
Peter Lindsay | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
PL
Peter Lindsay | Confirmed | Victoria, BC | ||
PL
Peter C. Linsky | Confirmed | Beaverton, OR | ||
MM
Marlene MacEwan | Confirmed | Sherwood, OR | ||
CM
Cliff Madison | Confirmed | Indio , CA | ||
KM
Keith Martin | Confirmed | Spokane, WA | ||
JM
John S. Mazmanian | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
MM
Michael McBride | Confirmed | Anthem, AZ | ||
BM
Bruce McLeod | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR | ||
JM
Joe McQueen | Confirmed | West Linn, OR | ||
NM
Nathan Merz | Confirmed | Richland, WA | ||
DM
David Meyers | Confirmed | Sequim, WA | ||
IM
Ivar Michelsons | New | Seattle, WA | ||
SM
Stephen J. Miller | Confirmed | Oregon, OR | ||
FM
Fred Mitchell | Confirmed | Sequim, WA | ||
PM
Paulette Mitchell | Confirmed | Coeur d Alene, ID | ||
KM
Kenneth Moore | New | Bend, OR | ||
EM
E.C. Mueller | Confirmed | Sedona, AZ | ||
KM
Kelly Mueller | New | Tigard, OR | ||
Confirmed | Milwaukie, OR | |||
Confirmed | Milwaukie, OR | |||
SN
Steve Ness | New | Portland, OR | ||
JN
Jim North | Confirmed | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
Confirmed | Bend, OR | |||
NP
Norbert Pawelzick | Confirmed | Washougal, WA | ||
RP
Robert Pentecost | Confirmed | Boise, ID | ||
EP
Eric Peterson | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
FP
Fritz Peyerl | Confirmed | Turner Valley, AB | ||
KP
Karch Polgar | Confirmed | Deer Park, WA | ||
RP
Ronald Postma | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
DP
Dennis Powell | Confirmed | Salem, OR | ||
CP
Charles D. Pratt | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
RR
Ravi P. Rajaram | New | Beaverton, OR | ||
BR
Bill Rambo | Confirmed | Colbert, WA | ||
WR
WILLIAM RASNAKE | Confirmed | WEST LINN, OR | ||
LR
Linda Reif | Confirmed | Coeur d Alene, ID | ||
LR
Linda Reif | Confirmed | Coeur d Alene, ID | ||
LR
Linda Reif | Confirmed | Coeur d Alene, ID | ||
DR
David L. Ross | Confirmed | Gresham, OR | ||
NR
Neil Russell | Confirmed | Phoenix , AZ | ||
Confirmed | Tigard, OR | |||
BS
Brian Schmidt | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR | ||
BS
Brian Schmidt | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR | ||
DS
David & Becky Schroeder | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
KS
Kathy Semmes | Confirmed | Mount Hood Parkdale, OR | Spydercam.com | |
TS
Todd Semmes | Confirmed | Mount Hood Parkdale, OR | ||
KS
Koorosh Shafa | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | ||
RS
Robin Shaughnessy | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
DS
Dan Sheehan | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
LS
Louis Shivers | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | ||
PS
Patti Shmilenko | New | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | Boring, OR | |||
RS
Rick Stark | Confirmed | portland, OR | ||
BS
Brian Stocks | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | Clermont, FL | |||
PT
Phyllis Thiemann | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
WT
Walt Thode | Confirmed | Boise, ID | ||
DT
Dick Thomas | New | Portland, OR | ||
Confirmed | Bend, OR | |||
MV
Mark Van Voast | Confirmed | Hood River, OR | ||
SV
Signa Vernholm | Confirmed | Portland, OR | ||
CW
Craig Wakefield | New | Oceanside, OR | ||
CW
Craig Wakefield | New | Oceanside, OR | ||
AW
Arthur Watanabe | Confirmed | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
TW
Tom Weddle | New | Portland, OR | ||
MW
Mark Winslow | Confirmed | Bragg Creek, AB | ||
MW
Mark Winslow | Confirmed | Bragg Creek, AB | ||
TZ
Toban Zolman | Confirmed | Beaverton, OR |
Friday No-Host Reception / Check-in Registration
42
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CC
C Craig Cartwright | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA |
MC
Mary Colbourne | Confirmed | Turner Valley, AB |
DC
Don Conner | Confirmed | Port Angeles, WA |
DC
Dave Cooley | New | Great Falls, MT |
Confirmed | Cle Elum, WA | |
BE
Bob Ellis | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
Confirmed | Portland, OR | |
Confirmed | Portland, OR | |
MF
Mark Fleishman | Confirmed | Hayden, Id |
SG
Stephen Gies | New | Billings, MT |
DG
Dick Grant | Confirmed | Kent, WA |
CH
Chip Hammond | Confirmed | Kennewick, WA |
RH
Ron Hannum | Confirmed | Spokane, Washington |
DH
Dale Heiman | New | Beaverton, OR |
JJ
John James | New | Grapeview, WA |
Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | |
GL
Gordon Ledbetter | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR |
BL
BERT LEEMBURG | Confirmed | Calgary, AB |
PL
Peter Lindsay | Confirmed | Victoria, BC |
PL
Peter C. Linsky | Confirmed | Beaverton, OR |
MM
Marlene MacEwan | Confirmed | Sherwood, OR |
KM
Keith Martin | Confirmed | Spokane, WA |
MM
Michael McBride | Confirmed | Anthem, AZ |
NM
Nathan Merz | Confirmed | Richland, WA |
DM
David Meyers | Confirmed | Sequim, WA |
PM
Paulette Mitchell | Confirmed | Coeur d Alene, ID |
JN
Jim North | Confirmed | Lake Oswego, OR |
RP
Robert Pentecost | Confirmed | Boise, ID |
FP
Fritz Peyerl | Confirmed | Turner Valley, AB |
KP
Karch Polgar | Confirmed | Deer Park, WA |
CP
Charles D. Pratt | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
BR
Bill Rambo | Confirmed | Colbert, WA |
LR
Linda Reif | Confirmed | Coeur d Alene, ID |
Confirmed | Tigard, OR | |
RS
Robin Shaughnessy | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
DS
Dan Sheehan | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
KT
Kimberlee Taylor | Confirmed | Salem, OR |
PT
Phyllis Thiemann | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
DT
Dick Thomas | New | Portland, OR |
Confirmed | Bend, OR | |
SV
Signa Vernholm | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
MW
Mark Winslow | Confirmed | Bragg Creek, AB |
Friday, Sidedraught City Car Salon
Attendee list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Golf, Butzi Open, CANCELLED
Attendee list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Saturday Night Awards Banquet
11
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Richard Averitt | Confirmed | Vancouver, Wa |
MC
Mary Colbourne | Confirmed | Turner Valley, AB |
DC
Dave Cooley | New | Great Falls, MT |
DG
David Gerton | Confirmed | Camas, WA |
SG
Stephen Gies | New | Billings, MT |
RJ
Rick Jordan | New | Spokane, WA |
KM
Kenneth Moore | New | Bend, OR |
KM
Kelly Mueller | New | Tigard, OR |
WR
WILLIAM RASNAKE | Confirmed | WEST LINN, OR |
LR
Linda Reif | Confirmed | Coeur d Alene, ID |
KT
Kimberlee Taylor | Confirmed | Salem, OR |
Saturday Sidedraught City Car Salon
Attendee list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Tour to Maryhill Museum
50
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Confirmed | Portland, OR | |
CC
C Craig Cartwright | Confirmed | Vancouver, WA |
Confirmed | Buckeye, AZ | |
Confirmed | Cle Elum, WA | |
BE
Bob Ellis | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
Confirmed | Portland, OR | |
MF
Mark Fleishman | Confirmed | Hayden, Id |
Confirmed | Portland, OR | |
OG
Oscar Gallegos | New | Beaverton, OR |
SG
Stephen Gies | New | Billings, MT |
RG
Ron Gotcher | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
DG
Dick Grant | Confirmed | Kent, WA |
CH
Chip Hammond | Confirmed | Kennewick, WA |
RH
Ron Hannum | Confirmed | Spokane, Washington |
MH
MARK HANSET | New | TIGARD, OR |
DH
Dale Heiman | New | Beaverton, OR |
MH
Michael Hoffman | New | Kirkland, WA |
JJ
John James | New | Grapeview, WA |
PK
Paul Kaczmarek | Confirmed | Caldwell, ID |
JK
Joseph Kelly | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
Confirmed | Vancouver, WA | |
GL
Gordon Ledbetter | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR |
PL
Peter Lindsay | Confirmed | Victoria, BC |
MM
Marlene MacEwan | Confirmed | Sherwood, OR |
JM
Joe McQueen | Confirmed | West Linn, OR |
NM
Nathan Merz | Confirmed | Richland, WA |
DM
David Meyers | Confirmed | Sequim, WA |
IM
Ivar Michelsons | New | Seattle, WA |
FM
Fred Mitchell | Confirmed | Sequim, WA |
PM
Paulette Mitchell | Confirmed | Coeur d Alene, ID |
EM
E.C. Mueller | Confirmed | Sedona, AZ |
KM
Kelly Mueller | New | Tigard, OR |
RP
Robert Pentecost | Confirmed | Boise, ID |
EP
Eric Peterson | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
FP
Fritz Peyerl | Confirmed | Turner Valley, AB |
KP
Karch Polgar | Confirmed | Deer Park, WA |
CP
Charles D. Pratt | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
LR
Linda Reif | Confirmed | Coeur d Alene, ID |
Confirmed | Tigard, OR | |
BS
Brian Schmidt | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OR |
RS
Robin Shaughnessy | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
DS
Dan Sheehan | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
PS
Patti Shmilenko | New | Portland, OR |
TS
Thomas Smith | Confirmed | Mead, WA |
gt
gerald taylor | Confirmed | salem, or |
PT
Phyllis Thiemann | Confirmed | Portland, OR |
WT
Walt Thode | Confirmed | Boise, ID |
DT
Dick Thomas | New | Portland, OR |
MV
Mark Van Voast | Confirmed | Hood River, OR |
MW
Mark Winslow | Confirmed | Bragg Creek, AB |