Entry List
Race #6
63
entries
Group 1 V/H (F)
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GP
Gretchen Patey | VH | Madison, WI | ||
8 | MF
Michael Feldman | VH | Riverwoods, IL | ||
14 | WK
Walt Kelley | VH | Brookston, IN | Kelley Engineering | |
25 | VH | Deerfield, IL | Apex Consulting | ||
28 | DE
Donald Eichelberger | VH | Brookfield, WI | ||
36 | VH | Roselle, IL | Sport and Specialty | ||
41 | JC
Joseph Cromas | VH | Northville, MI | ||
83 | VH | Delafield, WI | Team Fable Racing | ||
168 | LE
Laurence Edwards | VH | Crystal Lake, IL | Precision Waterjet Inc. | |
171 | VH | Geneseo, IL | My wife | ||
180 | TD
Tim Detwiler | VH | Sycamore, IL |
Group 2 SSIT (A)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | TR
Tim Richmond | ITA | Ottawa, IL | Old Milwaukee | |
71 | BE
Bob Effinger | ITA | New Berlin, WI | KBE | |
144 | PW
Pete Wilson | ITA | Fontana, WI | Blastpast Racing | |
13 | ITB | Warrenville, IL | |||
38 | ITB | Ottawa, IL | |||
98 | ITB | Sandwich, IL | Tri-County Property Mgmt. Inc. |
Class totals: ITA: 3ITB: 3
Group 3 Sm Form (B)
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF | Rockford, IL | ||
39 | FF | Columbus, WI | |||
36 | CFF | Brooklyn, WI | |||
5 | F500 | Mukwonago, WI | |||
78 | F500 | River Grove, IL | |||
00 | DW
Dave Westervelt | FV | Winnebago, IL | ||
7 | DF
Dave Fichter | FV | Oak Brook, IL | ||
52 | JD
John Dewey | FV | Crystal Lake, IL | Pension check | |
49 | CSRF | Appleton, WI | The Dozing Griffin Pub |
Class totals: CFF: 1CSRF: 1F500: 2FF: 2FV: 3
Group 4 Big Prod (C)
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | JZ
Joe Ziltener | GT2 | Oregon, WI | none | |
1 | RJ
Ronald Jerominski | GTP | Oak Creek, WI | Amelia's Restaurant, Tax Airfreight | |
78 | DP | Pardeeville, WI | JahnAutosport | ||
7 | JD
Jim Davis | EP | Saint Charles, IL | ||
30 | JW
John Wierz | EP | Kiel, WI | ||
67 | JF
Jim Fogerty | EP | Evanston, IL | Stewart Racing | |
86 | GC
Gary Cooke | EP | Elk Grove Village, IL | ||
14 | WK
Walt Kelley | SP | Brookston, IN | Kelley Engineering | |
19 | SP | Eagle, WI | PJH | ||
26 | SP | Garden Prairie, IL | Rockford Riding Club | ||
168 | LE
Laurence Edwards | SP | Crystal Lake, IL | Precision Waterjet Inc. | |
85 | MZ
Martin Zimmerman | ITGT | Palatine, IL | ||
61 | PK
Patrick Kroll | ST1 | BELOIT, WI | ||
145 | JV
Jeff Vance | ST1 | Rockford, IL | Boostin Performance / RNR Tire Express |
Class totals: DP: 1EP: 4GT2: 1GTP: 1ITGT: 1SP: 4ST1: 2
Group 5 Big Form (D)
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | FA | Winnebago, WI | Greenfield Motorsports | ||
51 | LS
Lynn Serra | FA | Harvard, IL | Arres Racing | |
86 | FA | Cudahy, WI | |||
26 | DL
Donald Leonard | FC | Sullivan, Wisconsin | ||
99 | FR
Frank E Riemann | FC | McHENRY, IL | ||
18 | JF
Jeffrey Feldman | CSR | Highland Park, IL | ||
77 | S2000 | Chicago, IL | Speed Unlimited | ||
81 | S2000 | Oro Valley, AZ | Speed Unlimited | ||
8 | VB
Vernon Brown | CFI | waunakee, WI | BROWN AUTO |
Class totals: CFI: 1CSR: 1FA: 3FC: 2S2000: 2
Group 6 Sm Prod (E)
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | GP | Wheaton, IL | |||
70 | GP | Pardeeville, WI | JahnAutosport | ||
23 | SM | Naperville, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
25 | TR
Tim Richmond | SM | Ottawa, IL | Old Milwaukee | |
57 | SM | Middleton, WI | Dunns Import Inc. | ||
84 | NL
Noah Luzzi | SM | Plainfield, IL | Insomniak Motorworkz | |
101 | JB
James Bennett | SM | Fort Atkinson, WI | Mountain Man Guns/Wisconsin Lift Truck | |
80 | JD
John DeRosia | ST2 | Dousman, wi | ||
124 | TB
Tim Bellamy | ST2 | Streamwood, IL | ||
1 | CP
Chuck Peterson | ITS | Woodridge, IL | peterson racing | |
16 | ITS | La Grange, IL | Traqcarrental.com | ||
37 | SY
Scot Yezek | ITS | Peoria Heights, IL | ||
74 | BY
Bill Yezek | ITS | Peoria, IL | ||
07 | RR
Robert Roth | ITR | La Crosse, WI | High Street Racing |
Class totals: GP: 2ITR: 1ITS: 4SM: 5ST2: 2
Sat Test and Tune
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list