Entry List
Sat
23
entries
Group 1: Vintage Pre War to 1962 Production Cars
11
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
08 | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
18 | Seattle, WA | |||
41 | WH
Will Hart | Carnation, WA | ||
44 | Tacoma, WA | Drip Pan Alley | ||
51DP | JQ
Jeffrey Quick | Kent, WA | ||
57 | Chehalis, WA | |||
58 | Gig Harbor, WA | N/A | ||
59 | JH
Jack Healy | Langley, WA | ||
63 | TP
Tim Pickstone | Salt Spring Island, BC | ||
91 | AC
Arthur Conner | Saltspring Island, BC | Wife | |
140 | JG
John Gates | Enumclaw, WA |
Vintage & Formula Vee
5
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TS
Trevor Stiff | Puyallup, WA | ||
78 | Brinnon, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
97 | Maple Valley, WA | |||
98 | BH
Bill Hart | Carnation, WA | ||
114 | PE
Phil Edwards | Tacoma, WA |
Historic Large Bore (AP, BP, FIA-G4, Trans-Am)
2
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SG
Steve Gilmore | Sherwood, OR | ||
95 | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. |
Formula & Exhibition
5
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Olalla, WA | |||
17 | FM
Fred McDonald | Auburn, WA | na | |
69 | DG
David Grieger | Seattle, WA | ||
78 | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
88 | CL
Chuck Lyford | Medina, WA | T-Zero Racing |
Sun
22
entries
Group 1: Vintage Pre War to 1962 Production Cars
11
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
08 | Bainbridge Island, WA | |||
18 | Seattle, WA | |||
41 | WH
Will Hart | Carnation, WA | ||
44 | Tacoma, WA | Drip Pan Alley | ||
51DP | JQ
Jeffrey Quick | Kent, WA | ||
57 | Chehalis, WA | |||
58 | Gig Harbor, WA | N/A | ||
59 | JH
Jack Healy | Langley, WA | ||
63 | TP
Tim Pickstone | Salt Spring Island, BC | ||
91 | AC
Arthur Conner | Saltspring Island, BC | Wife | |
140 | JG
John Gates | Enumclaw, WA |
Vintage & Formula Vee
4
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
78 | Brinnon, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
97 | Maple Valley, WA | |||
98 | BH
Bill Hart | Carnation, WA | ||
114 | PE
Phil Edwards | Tacoma, WA |
Historic Large Bore (AP, BP, FIA-G4, Trans-Am)
2
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SG
Steve Gilmore | Sherwood, OR | ||
95 | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. |
Formula & Exhibition
5
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Olalla, WA | |||
17 | FM
Fred McDonald | Auburn, WA | na | |
69 | DG
David Grieger | Seattle, WA | ||
78 | Bellevue, WA | T-Zero Racing Inc. | ||
88 | CL
Chuck Lyford | Medina, WA | T-Zero Racing |