Entry List
Friday
92
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MA
Mohamad Almasri | Confirmed | Advanced | Sylvania, OH | |||
SA
Scott Anders | Confirmed | Advanced | Cedarburg, WI | PowerSportGraphics.com | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Louisville, KY | ||||
BB
Brian Balestrieri | Confirmed | Advanced | Colgate, WI | |||
JB
Jim Balestrieri | Confirmed | Advanced | Elkhart lake, WI | |||
MB
Mark Barnes | Confirmed | Advanced | Grafton, WI | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Geneva, IL | ||||
BB
Brandon Bennett | Confirmed | Advanced | Greenville, WI | |||
SB
Shields Bergstrom | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Milwaukee, WI | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Staff | River Hills, WI | L & M Racing | ||
DB
Dave Brennan | Confirmed | Advanced | West Des Moines, IA | |||
DB
Dave Buholzer | Confirmed | Advanced | Monroe, WI | |||
RB
Ron Buholzer | Confirmed | Advanced | Monroe, WI | |||
SB
Steve Buholzer | Confirmed | Advanced | Monroe, WI | none | ||
BC
Brad Clarkson | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Shorewood, WI | ||
RC
Ron Clarkson | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Woodbury, MN | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Mequon, WI | OnetimeRacing | ||
RD
R. Doug Dallmann | Confirmed | Advanced | chapel hill, nc | |||
RD
Reed Dallmann | Confirmed | Advanced | Hudson, OH | |||
WD
William Danzinger | Confirmed | Advanced | South Hamilton, MA | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Neenah, Wi | |||
JD
Joseph DeSimone | Confirmed | Advanced | Lower Burrell, PA | |||
SD
Steve Dimakos | Confirmed | Advanced | Winnetka, il | |||
RD
Rich Drab | Confirmed | Advanced | Arlington Heights, IL | |||
DD
Damian Drewek | Confirmed | Advanced | Hubertus, WI | |||
FD
Fred Dry | Confirmed | Advanced | Northfield, IL | |||
PD
Patrick Dunbar | Confirmed | Advanced | Northbrook, IL | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Vernon Hills, IL | ||||
CF
Chris Fredette | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Oak Creek, WI | I wish | |
Confirmed | Advanced | New Berlin, WI | TCR Motorwerks | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Muskego, WI | kummrow automotive | ||
JG
John Gobey | Confirmed | Advanced | Advanced | Elmhurst, IL | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | La Grange, IL | Traqcarrental.com | |||
DG
Darwin Godejohn | Confirmed | Advanced | West Bend, WI | |||
RH
Ronald Haeger | Confirmed | Advanced | Lake Stevens, WA | |||
DH
David Hall | Confirmed | Advanced | Louisville, KY | |||
DH
Dan Harrison | Confirmed | Advanced | Lockport, IL | |||
CH
Charles High | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Bayside, WI | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Wheaton, IL | ||||
EI
Erik Ivarson | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Mequon, WI | ||
PJ
Patrick Jeffords | Confirmed | Advanced | Elm Grove, WI | |||
CJ
Chad Jones | Confirmed | Advanced | Jackson, WI | |||
HJ
Hal Jones | Confirmed | Advanced | North Canton, OH | |||
JK
John Kelly | Confirmed | Advanced | Nashville, TN | |||
KK
Kevin Klug | Confirmed | Advanced | Lake Forest, IL | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Rhinelander, WI | ||||
IL
Ivan Lang | Confirmed | Advanced | Glendale, WI | |||
WL
Wayne Leuthold | Confirmed | Advanced | Granger, IN | Tire Rack | ||
JL
John Lewis | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | San Antonio, TX | ||
ML
Mark Link | Confirmed | Advanced | Burnsville, MN | Frozen Rotors | ||
RL
Rick Lotter | Confirmed | Advanced | Richfield, WI | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Plymouth, WI | ||||
Confirmed | Staff | Staff | River Hills, WI | |||
GM
Greg Miller | Confirmed | Advanced | Cascade, WI | GT Racing Tires llc | ||
JM
John Morgan | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Milwaukee, WI | ||
DN
David Newman | Confirmed | Advanced | Streamwood, IL | |||
PN
Peter Nystrom | Confirmed | Advanced | Antigo, WI | TSi Power Corporation | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Robbinsdale, MN | BGC Motorsports | |||
ZP
Zeljko Popovic | Confirmed | Advanced | San Francisco, CA | |||
RP
Robert Prellwitz | Confirmed | Advanced | Thiensville, WI | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Richfield, MN | ||||
KR
Kenneth Ritter | Confirmed | Advanced | Chicago, IL | |||
ER
Earle Rogoff | Confirmed | Advanced | Chagrin Falls, OH | Wild Horses Motorsports | ||
NR
Nicholas Roush | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | La Crosse, WI | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Sewickley, PA | ||||
CS
Chris Schuh | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Lannon, WI | ||
KS
Kevin Schuler | Confirmed | Advanced | Louisville, KY | Men of Steel Motorsports | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Cedarburg, WI | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | MORTON, IL | KohR Motorsports | |||
AS
Awais Siddique | Confirmed | Advanced | Elkhart Lake, WI | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |||
MS
Mark Stefka | Confirmed | Advanced | Dousman, WI | TouchPad Electronics, LLC | ||
JS
James Stevenson | Confirmed | Advanced | Coventry Twp, OH | |||
SS
Sue Stevenson | Confirmed | Advanced | Coventry Township, OH | |||
JS
John Stiefel | Confirmed | Advanced | Chicago, IL | |||
DS
David Stone | Confirmed | Advanced | Mundelein, IL | Random Nuts Racing | ||
JS
Jim Strottmann | Confirmed | Advanced | Franklin, WI | |||
DS
David Swernoff | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Brown Deer, WI | ||
PT
Peter Thermansen | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Adell, WI | ||
BT
Bob Thomas | Confirmed | Advanced | Louisville, KY | |||
DT
David Thuerk | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Brookfield, WI | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Indianapolis, IN | ||||
Confirmed | Advanced | Savoy, IL | ||||
WV
William Vissers | Confirmed | Advanced | Loveland, CO | |||
JV
John Vitas | Confirmed | Advanced | Greendale, WI | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Wausau, WI | ||||
SW
Steven Werner | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Hartland, WI | ||
JW
James Westdorp | Confirmed | Advanced | Sheboygan, WI | |||
LW
Larry Wright | Confirmed | Advanced | Winnetka, IL | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Aurora, IL | ||||
Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Bayside, WI | Brew City Cruise Nights | ||
TZ
Todd Zimmer | Confirmed | Advanced | Milwaukee, WI | GT Racing Tires |
Class totals: Advanced: 70Staff: 22
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Saturday Only
21
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB
Andrew Block | Confirmed | Novice | Menomonee Falls, WI | |||
BC
Brian Cassity | Confirmed | Advanced | Racine, WI | Cassity Tree Service | ||
RD
Reed Dallmann | Confirmed | Advanced | Hudson, OH | |||
PD
Patrick Dunbar | Confirmed | Advanced | Northbrook, IL | |||
CF
Creston Flemming | Confirmed | Novice | Milwaukee, WI | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Wheaton, IL | ||||
DK
Dan Kapaldo | Confirmed | Intermediate | Oak Forest, IL | Eric's Auto Lab | ||
JK
John Kelly | Confirmed | Advanced | Nashville, TN | |||
KK
Kevin Klug | Confirmed | Advanced | Lake Forest, IL | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Rhinelander, WI | ||||
DL
David Lampe | Confirmed | Advanced | Pinellas Park, Fl | Zero2Sixty Motorsports | ||
JL
James Leick | Confirmed | Intermediate | Milwaukee, WI | |||
WL
Wayne Leuthold | Confirmed | Advanced | Granger, IN | Tire Rack | ||
WM
Weaver Manternach | Confirmed | Novice | Cascade, IA | |||
CM
Connor McColl | Confirmed | Novice | Oconomowoc, WI | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Instructor | Peoria, IL | |||
JS
Joseph Seager | Confirmed | Novice | Racine, WI | |||
Confirmed | Novice | Hartland, WI | ||||
JW
James Westdorp | Confirmed | Instructor | Instructor | Sheboygan, WI | ||
LW
Larry Wright | Confirmed | Advanced | Winnetka, IL | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Aurora, IL |
Class totals: Advanced: 11Instructor: 2Intermediate: 2Novice: 6
Saturday-Sunday
167
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DA
David Ahern | Confirmed | Novice | Fond du Lac, WI | N/A | ||
MA
Mohamad Almasri | Confirmed | Instructor | Sylvania, OH | |||
SA
Scott Anders | Confirmed | Instructor | Cedarburg, WI | PowerSportGraphics.com | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Jacksonville, FL | Greenwood Ground Effects | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Rosemount, MN | ||||
Confirmed | Instructor | Louisville, KY | ||||
BB
Brian Balestrieri | Confirmed | Advanced | Colgate, WI | |||
JB
Jim Balestrieri | Confirmed | Advanced | Elkhart lake, WI | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Geneva, IL | ||||
SB
Shields Bergstrom | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Milwaukee, WI | ||
MB
Michael Bernauer | Confirmed | Instructor | Middleton, WI | |||
RB
Richard Blake | Confirmed | Advanced | Libertyville, IL | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Staff | River Hills, WI | L & M Racing | ||
HB
Homer Boyles | Confirmed | Intermediate | Wheaton, IL | |||
DB
Dave Brennan | Confirmed | Instructor | West Des Moines, IA | |||
CB
Christopher Bresser | Confirmed | Advanced | Sheboygan Falls, WI | |||
KB
Ken Brinkman | Confirmed | Instructor | Oak Park, IL | None | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Phoenix, AZ | ||||
MB
Michael Buffington | Confirmed | Intermediate | Franklin, WI | |||
Confirmed | Intermediate | South Beloit, IL | EUROTECH AUTOMOTIVE | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Waukesha, WI | Full Tilt Boogie Racing | |||
BC
Brad Clarkson | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Shorewood, WI | ||
RC
Ron Clarkson | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Woodbury, MN | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Mequon, WI | OnetimeRacing | ||
EC
Ed Clendening | Confirmed | Intermediate | Rockford, IL | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Shorewood, WI | Grey Hat Performance, Frozen Tundra Racing, TraqCarRental.com | |||
RC
Rob Cowen | Confirmed | Advanced | Mequon, WI | |||
RD
R. Doug Dallmann | Confirmed | Instructor | chapel hill, nc | |||
WD
William Danzinger | Confirmed | Advanced | South Hamilton, MA | |||
DD
Donna Daufenbach | Confirmed | Novice | Pewaukee, WI | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Neenah, Wi | |||
TD
Trevor Davies | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | New Lenox, IL | ||
JD
Joseph DeSimone | Confirmed | Advanced | Lower Burrell, PA | |||
SD
Steve Dimakos | Confirmed | Advanced | Winnetka, il | |||
JD
John Dohmen | Confirmed | Intermediate | West Bend, WI | |||
RD
Reed Dohmen | Confirmed | Intermediate | West Bend, WI | |||
RD
Rich Drab | Confirmed | Intermediate | Arlington Heights, IL | |||
FD
Fred Dry | Confirmed | Advanced | Northfield, IL | |||
AE
Aaron Evraets | Confirmed | Instructor | West Bend, WI | |||
JF
Jeff Fait | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Mequon, WI | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Milwaukee, WI | Screamin Sicilian, Bravent, Palermo's Pizza | |||
MF
Michael Fish | Confirmed | Intermediate | Mequon, WI | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Wilmette, IL | ||||
SF
Steven Flurry | Confirmed | Intermediate | Fond du Lac, WI | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Vernon Hills, IL | ||||
CF
Chris Fredette | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Oak Creek, WI | I wish | |
Confirmed | Instructor | New Berlin, WI | TCR Motorwerks | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Muskego, WI | kummrow automotive | ||
MG
Matt Gavronski | Confirmed | Intermediate | Glen Ellyn, IL | |||
JG
John Gobey | Confirmed | Instructor | Elmhurst, IL | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | La Grange, IL | Traqcarrental.com | |||
DG
Darwin Godejohn | Confirmed | Instructor | West Bend, WI | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Fitchburg, WI | ||||
KG
Kevin Grossklaus | Confirmed | Instructor | Pewaukee, WI | |||
MG
Mark Grossklaus | Confirmed | Instructor | Eagle, WI | |||
DH
David Hall | Confirmed | Advanced | Louisville, KY | |||
DH
Dan Harrison | Confirmed | Advanced | Lockport, IL | |||
JH
Janie Harrison | Confirmed | Intermediate | Lockport, Il | |||
MH
Mike Herman | Confirmed | Advanced | Tallmadge, OH | |||
DH
David Herr | Confirmed | Instructor | Kenosha, WI | |||
JH
Jeannine Hicks | Confirmed | Intermediate | South Hamilton , MA | |||
CH
Charles High | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Bayside, WI | ||
WH
Wellington Hsu | Confirmed | Intermediate | Glenview, IL | |||
EI
Erik Ivarson | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Mequon, WI | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Punta Gorda, FL | ||||
JJ
James Jaeckels | Confirmed | Novice | Hopkins, MN | |||
JJ
James Jaeckels | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Hopkins, MN | ||
TJ
Timothy Jason | Confirmed | Intermediate | Waukesha, WI | |||
OJ
Owen Johnson | Confirmed | Advanced | Naples, FL | |||
HJ
Hal Jones | Confirmed | Advanced | North Canton, OH | |||
DK
Dale Kressin | Confirmed | Intermediate | Naples, FL | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Manitowoc, WI | Law Office of C.R. Krieger | ||
PK
Paul Kuck | Confirmed | Novice | La Crosse, WI | Nick Rouch | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Saint Charles, IL | ||||
Confirmed | Instructor | Carnegie, PA | ||||
BL
Bill LeFeber | Confirmed | Advanced | Mequon, WI | |||
JL
Jason Lewis | Confirmed | Intermediate | Champlin, MN | |||
JL
John Lewis | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | San Antonio, TX | ||
ML
Mark Link | Confirmed | Instructor | Burnsville, MN | Frozen Rotors | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Saint Joseph, MO | ||||
JL
John Lofgren | Confirmed | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
RL
Rick Lotter | Confirmed | Advanced | Richfield, WI | |||
JL
Jeff Lovell | Confirmed | Advanced | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
JM
Jordy Matusiewicz | Confirmed | Intermediate | Middleton, WI | |||
Confirmed | Novice | Waukesha, WI | PR Motorsports | |||
HM
Howard McAllister | Confirmed | Advanced | Park Ridge, IL | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Plymouth, WI | ||||
Confirmed | Staff | Staff | River Hills, WI | |||
Confirmed | Novice | Milwaukee, WI | ||||
Confirmed | Instructor | Fairmont, MN | ||||
DM
David Miller | Confirmed | Instructor | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
GM
Greg Miller | Confirmed | Instructor | Cascade, WI | GT Racing Tires llc | ||
Confirmed | Advanced | Arlington Heights, IL | Random Nuts Racing & 7thgearautorepair.com | |||
AM
Alex Mlynski | Confirmed | Novice | Bloomingdale, IL | |||
MM
Mark Mlynski | Confirmed | Advanced | Bloomingdale, IL | |||
LM
Lucien Moody | Confirmed | Intermediate | NIcholasville, KY | |||
JM
John Morgan | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Milwaukee, WI | ||
GM
Georg Muller | Confirmed | Intermediate | River Forest, IL | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Leawood, KS | ||||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Vinton, IA | N/A | |||
DN
Dave Nelson | Confirmed | Intermediate | New Berlin, WI | |||
DN
David Newman | Confirmed | Advanced | Streamwood, IL | |||
WN
William Nicoud | Confirmed | Instructor | Port Washington, WI | |||
JN
James Nolden | Confirmed | Instructor | Blue Mounds, WI | |||
KN
Kent Nygren | Confirmed | Intermediate | Shawnee, KS | |||
PN
Peter Nystrom | Confirmed | Advanced | Antigo, WI | TSi Power Corporation | ||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Pewaukee, WI | ||||
Confirmed | Instructor | Robbinsdale, MN | BGC Motorsports | |||
GP
Greg Palmer | Confirmed | Intermediate | Colgate, WI | |||
MP
Matt Pelkey | Confirmed | Intermediate | Mequon, WI | |||
RP
Robert Prellwitz | Confirmed | Advanced | Thiensville, WI | |||
MP
Mark Prodoehl | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Milwaukee, WI | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Crystal, MN | ||||
JQ
Julie Quebbemann | Confirmed | Novice | Lisbon, WI | |||
TQ
Tony Quebbemann | Confirmed | Intermediate | Hendersonville, NC | |||
SR
Scott Reynolds | Confirmed | Advanced | Rubicon , WI | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Richfield, MN | ||||
KR
Kenneth Ritter | Confirmed | Advanced | Chicago, IL | |||
ER
Earle Rogoff | Confirmed | Advanced | Chagrin Falls, OH | Wild Horses Motorsports | ||
BR
Ben Rogut | Confirmed | Advanced | Addison, IL | 7th Gear Auto Repair | ||
CR
Charlie Rossier | Confirmed | Instructor | Stevens Point, WI | |||
NR
Nicholas Roush | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | La Crosse, WI | ||
JR
James Royea | Confirmed | Intermediate | Verona, WI | |||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Shorewood, WI | ||||
Confirmed | Novice | Milwaukee, WI | None | |||
Confirmed | Advanced | Sewickley, PA | ||||
CS
Chris Schuh | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Lannon, WI | ||
KS
Kevin Schuler | Confirmed | Instructor | Louisville, KY | Men of Steel Motorsports | ||
Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Cedarburg, WI | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | MORTON, IL | KohR Motorsports | |||
AS
Awais Siddique | Confirmed | Instructor | Elkhart Lake, WI | |||
MS
Michael Slagle | Confirmed | Instructor | West Bend, WI | |||
Confirmed | Novice | Whitefish Bay, WI | ||||
Confirmed | Instructor | Minneapolis, MN | ||||
Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |||
AS
Alan Staples | Confirmed | Instructor | Shawnee Mission, KS | |||
MS
Mark Stefka | Confirmed | Instructor | Dousman, WI | TouchPad Electronics, LLC | ||
JS
James Stevenson | Confirmed | Instructor | Coventry Twp, OH | |||
SS
Sue Stevenson | Confirmed | Advanced | Coventry Township, OH | |||
JS
John Stiefel | Confirmed | Advanced | Chicago, IL | |||
DS
David Stone | Confirmed | Advanced | Mundelein, IL | Random Nuts Racing | ||
CS
Calvin Swartzentruber | Confirmed | Advanced | Charlotte , NC | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Orono, MN | ||||
DS
David Swernoff | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Brown Deer, WI | ||
PT
Peter Thermansen | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Adell, WI | ||
AT
Allan Thom | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Burr Ridge, IL | ||
JT
Jacob Thom | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Burr Ridge, IL | ||
BT
Bob Thomas | Confirmed | Advanced | Louisville, KY | |||
DT
David Thuerk | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Brookfield, WI | ||
NT
Nick Trnka | Confirmed | Intermediate | Batavia, IL | |||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Indianapolis, IN | ||||
Confirmed | Instructor | Savoy, IL | ||||
DT
Dan Tucker | Confirmed | Intermediate | Naperville, IL | |||
NV
Neil Van Dyke | Confirmed | Intermediate | De Pere, WI | |||
MV
Michael Venegoni | Confirmed | Novice | Naperville, IL | |||
WV
William Vissers | Confirmed | Advanced | Loveland, CO | |||
JV
John Vitas | Confirmed | Advanced | Greendale, WI | |||
Confirmed | Intermediate | Bartlett, IL | ||||
Confirmed | Instructor | Wausau, WI | ||||
BW
Brett Wedekind | Confirmed | Instructor | McFarland, WI | |||
SW
Steven Werner | Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Hartland, WI | ||
Confirmed | Novice | Chaska, MN | ||||
DW
Donovan Wright | Confirmed | Intermediate | Fort Atkinson, wi | none | ||
PW
Peter Wright | Confirmed | Instructor | Fort Atkinson, WI | |||
Confirmed | Staff | Staff | Bayside, WI | Brew City Cruise Nights | ||
Confirmed | Novice | Village of Lakewood, IL | ||||
TZ
Todd Zimmer | Confirmed | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | GT Racing Tires |
Class totals: Advanced: 37Instructor: 51Intermediate: 36Novice: 13Staff: 30
Sunday Only
3
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HA
Henry Althoff | Confirmed | Advanced | West Salem, WI | |||
ZP
Zeljko Popovic | Confirmed | Advanced | San Francisco, CA | |||
TS
Todd Schwieso | Confirmed | Instructor | New Berlin, WI |
Class totals: Advanced: 2Instructor: 1