Attendee List
Day 1
68
entries
# | Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Confirmed | San Diego, CA | |
2 | AA
Angela Avitt | Confirmed | El Cajon, CA |
1 | RB
Robert Baizer | Confirmed | Del Mar, CA |
2 | TB
Terry Barnum | Confirmed | Oceanside, CA |
2 | SB
Steve Bennett | Confirmed | Laguna Niguel, CA |
2 | CB
Chris Bergeron | Confirmed | Encinitas, CA |
1 | Confirmed | San Diego, CA | |
1 | JB
Jim Binford | Confirmed | Fallbrook, CA |
2 | AB
Adriano Bortolin | Confirmed | carlsbad, CA |
1 | JB
John Brennen | Confirmed | Pittsburgh, PA |
1 | TB
Tom Brown | Confirmed | San Diego, CA |
2 | Confirmed | Mission Viejo, CA | |
1 | JB
Jerry Bumpus | Confirmed | Escondido, CA |
2 | Confirmed | San Diego, CA | |
1 | RB
Roger Bush | Confirmed | El Cajon, CA |
2 | PC
Peter Carides | Confirmed | San Diego, CA |
2 | DC
Daniel Carusillo | Confirmed | San Diego, CA |
2 | Confirmed | San Diego, CA | |
2 | MC
Mark Curran | Confirmed | San Diego, CA |
1 | Confirmed | Del Mar, CA | |
1 | JD
Jim Duncan | Confirmed | Carlsbad, CA |
2 | Confirmed | Escondido, CA | |
1 | CE
Chris English | Confirmed | Escondido, CA |
2 | Confirmed | Escondido, CA | |
1 | Confirmed | San Diego, CA | |
2 | Confirmed | Vista, CA | |
2 | Confirmed | Olympia, WA | |
1 | GG
Gisele Gonzalez | Confirmed | Carlsbad, CA |
2 | Confirmed | El Cajon, CA | |
2 | Confirmed | Fallbrook, CA | |
2 | RH
Robert Halleck | Confirmed | Del Mar, CA |
2 | BH
Bob Hallett | Confirmed | Santee, CA |
2 | Confirmed | Kuna, ID | |
2 | JH
Jerry Hoffman | Confirmed | Carlsbad, CA |
1 | TI
Tamara Ibbetson | Confirmed | El Cajon, CA |
1 | Confirmed | El Cajon, CA | |
2 | JL
Jae Lee | Confirmed | Yucca Valley, CA |
1 | BL
Barb Leslie | Confirmed | Coronado, CA |
1 | SL
Scott Leslie | Confirmed | Fernandina Beach, FL |
2 | Confirmed | San Diego, CA | |
1 | CL
Carl Lewis | Confirmed | San Diego, CA |
2 | RL
Ralph Linares | Confirmed | San Diego, CA |
1 | VL
Vinh Ly | Confirmed | San Diego, CA |
1 | Confirmed | San Diego, CA | |
1 | LM
Linda McCaughin | Confirmed | Idyllwild, CA |
2 | Confirmed | San Diego, CA | |
2 | Confirmed | San Diego, CA | |
2 | Confirmed | Bonita Springs, FL | |
2 | Confirmed | Spokane Valley, WA | |
1 | RO
Ricardo Olimon | Confirmed | Chula Vista, CA |
1 | Confirmed | Julian, CA | |
2 | GP
Greg Phillips | Confirmed | Coronado, CA |
2 | Confirmed | La Jolla, CA | |
2 | Confirmed | San Diego, CA | |
2 | AR
Andrew Raines | Confirmed | El Cajon, CA |
1 | KR
Keith Rampmeier | Confirmed | San Diego, CA |
1 | Confirmed | Chula Vista, CA | |
2 | JR
John Rickard | Confirmed | San Diego, CA |
1 | Confirmed | Chula Vista, CA | |
1 | Confirmed | San Diego, CA | |
2 | CS
Charles Sharp | Confirmed | San Diego, CA |
1 | AS
Andrew Simmons | Confirmed | San Diego, CA |
2 | MS
Margie Smith-Haas | Confirmed | Del Mar, CA |
2 | PS
Philip Strong | Confirmed | IDYLLWILD, CA |
2 | Confirmed | El Cajon, CA | |
1 | Confirmed | San Diego, CA | |
2 | Confirmed | San Diego, CA | |
1 | WW
WT Wong | Confirmed | San Diego, CA |