Entry List
CCPS Sat
21
entries
ITA
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA | Dallas, TX | Kona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports | ||
02 | ITA | Hickory, NC | James Oxygen & Supply | ||
7 | GS
Gregg Seigart | ITA | Bristol, TN | ||
09 | ITA | Cumming, GA | Ultimate IT Partners | ||
71 | SL
Steven Layfield | ITA | Abingdon, VA | ||
74 | WP
William Phee | ITA | Cumming, GA | Optima Batteries, Sparco, WRPMotorsports.com, OPMAutosports | |
82 | ITA | Conway, SC | Panic Motor Sports/Checkered Past Motor Sports,Kessler Eng |
ITS
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SF
Shane Ferguson | ITS | Bowdon, GA | Auto Supply Company | |
33 | FB
Fred Brett | ITS | Lawrenceville, GA | Biba's Italian Restaurant | |
43 | HR
Herman Ratchford Jr. | ITS | Bessemer City, NC |
ITT
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | ITT | North Augusta, SC | TV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team |
SM
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | EW
Estus White IV | SM | Kannapolis, NC | E-Speed Motorsports, GLock | |
29 | MB
Mike Burke | SM | Asheville, NC | CYCLO, Panic Motorsports | |
30 | LP
Leslie Pitner | SM | Columbia, SC | Panic Motorsports, drpitner.com | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | SM | Summerville, SC | HART LAW OPM XFactor Racing | |
50 | SM | Southport, NC | Rossini Racing / Conover Motorsports | ||
51 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Center | |
63 | SM | athens, GA | OPM Autosports | ||
70 | SM | Broadway, NC | Panic Motorsports |
T4
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | CG
Chris Graham | T4 | Moore, SC | Race Engineering | |
20 | FG
Frank Graham | T4 | North Augusta, SC | Race Engineering |
CCPS Sun
28
entries
ITA
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA | Dallas, TX | Kona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports | ||
02 | ITA | Hickory, NC | James Oxygen & Supply | ||
7 | GS
Gregg Seigart | ITA | Bristol, TN | ||
09 | ITA | Cumming, GA | Ultimate IT Partners | ||
32 | DO
David O'Maley | ITA | Loveland, OH | TriStateWarbirdMuseum/MCS/OSGiken | |
32 | MO
Marc Osgood | ITA | Simpsonville, SC | ||
46 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
71 | SL
Steven Layfield | ITA | Abingdon, VA | ||
74 | WP
William Phee | ITA | Cumming, GA | Optima Batteries, Sparco, WRPMotorsports.com, OPMAutosports | |
82 | ITA | Conway, SC | Panic Motor Sports/Checkered Past Motor Sports,Kessler Eng | ||
90 | KB
Kevin Bailey | ITA | Atlanta, GA | Separate Checkbook Racing |
ITS
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SF
Shane Ferguson | ITS | Bowdon, GA | Auto Supply Company | |
33 | FB
Fred Brett | ITS | Lawrenceville, GA | Biba's Italian Restaurant | |
43 | HR
Herman Ratchford Jr. | ITS | Bessemer City, NC |
ITT
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | ITT | North Augusta, SC | TV Talent Agents, Sentry Body & Paint, Team |
SM
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | EW
Estus White IV | SM | Kannapolis, NC | E-Speed Motorsports, GLock | |
3 | PS
Philip Safriet | SM | Hendersonville, NC | OPM Autosports.com | |
29 | MB
Mike Burke | SM | Asheville, NC | CYCLO, Panic Motorsports | |
30 | LP
Leslie Pitner | SM | Columbia, SC | Panic Motorsports, drpitner.com | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | SM | Summerville, SC | HART LAW OPM XFactor Racing | |
50 | SM | Southport, NC | Rossini Racing / Conover Motorsports | ||
51 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Center | |
63 | SM | athens, GA | OPM Autosports | ||
70 | SM | Broadway, NC | Panic Motorsports |
SRF
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | WC
William Coggins | SRF | Tampa, FL | Glenn's Wheel Polishing |
STL
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | JS
Jon Sewell | STL | Tallahassee, FL | Hoosier |
T4
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | CG
Chris Graham | T4 | Moore, SC | Race Engineering | |
20 | FG
Frank Graham | T4 | North Augusta, SC | Race Engineering |
ECR
53
entries
ITA
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ITA | Dallas, TX | Kona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports | ||
02 | ITA | Hickory, NC | James Oxygen & Supply | ||
9 | RS
Ron Sattele | ITA | Powder Springs, GA | Separate Checkbook Racing | |
32 | DO
David O'Maley | ITA | Loveland, OH | TriStateWarbirdMuseum/MCS/OSGiken | |
32 | MO
Marc Osgood | ITA | Simpsonville, SC | ||
40 | RP
Richard Pannell | ITA | Huntsville, AL | Spike Automotive, 7AG | |
46 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
90 | KB
Kevin Bailey | ITA | Atlanta, GA | Separate Checkbook Racing | |
117 | FB
F Karl Burke | ITA | Milton, NC | Karl Burke Racing | |
117 | ITA | Nags Head, NC | Karl Burke Racing |
ITC
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | JF
John Fine | ITC | Norcross, GA | HOOSIER TIRES, HPD, HR 7240 | |
69 | WP
Will Perry | ITC | Sale Creek, TN |
ITR
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | JL
John Landrum | ITR | Alexandria, VA | ||
16 | KM
Ken Maynard | ITR | Anaconda, MT | ||
78 | ITR | Winnsboro, TX | |||
78 | ITR | Dawsonville, GA | |||
78 | ITR | Acworth, GA | |||
79 | ITR | Alpharetta, GA | |||
79 | ITR | Edgewood, NM |
ITS
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | AM
Alfred McPeters | ITS | Dacula, GA | RLR |
IT eXhibition
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | CC
Casey Cagle | ITX | |||
23 | TH
Todd Hanson | ITX | Canton, GA | AutoSport Promotions |
SM
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | SM | VILLA RICA, GA | Harrison Contracting / Racing Analytics | ||
3 | PS
Philip Safriet | SM | Hendersonville, NC | OPM Autosports.com | |
06 | MN
Michael Nacarato | SM | Franklin, TN | ||
6 | ZS
Zack Skolnick | SM | Springfield, NJ | ||
12 | HC
Hunter Cestoni | SM | Kennesaw, GA | Racing Analytics | |
12 | JS
James Stroud | SM | Marietta, GA | Racing Analytics / Excelerace Race Car Rentals | |
14 | SF
Stephen Figura | SM | Cherryville, NC | Seneca Motorsports | |
19 | PH
Philip Hodge | SM | Greenville, SC | GameTruck | |
22 | SM | Franklin, TN | OPM Autosports | ||
22 | DT
Dan Tiley | SM | Mooresville, NC | ||
26 | KA
Keith Andrews | SM | Denver, NC | E-Speed/OPM | |
30 | LP
Leslie Pitner | SM | Columbia, SC | Panic Motorsports, drpitner.com | |
31 | DB
David Bailey | SM | Alpharetta, GA | ||
31 | JB
Jake Bailey | SM | Milton, GA | Mazda Motorsports Racing Analytics | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | SM | Summerville, SC | HART LAW OPM XFactor Racing | |
45 | SM | Kennesaw, GA | ChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint | ||
49 | SM | Atlanta, GA | OPM, G-Loc, Rossini | ||
57 | SM | Palm Coast, FL | Racing Analytics / Race Engineering | ||
60 | PH
Paul Holton | SM | Tallahassee, FL | ||
62 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
62 | SB
Stanley Brock Jr | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM AutoSports | |
64 | JL
John Linger | SM | Chapel Hill, NC | Panic Motorsports | |
123 | BM
Bruce Marshall | SM | Fort Myers, FL |
SRF
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TY
Ty Young | SRF | Atlanta, GA | Ty J Young Inc. INVESTMENTS WITH TRACTION | |
47 | WC
William Coggins | SRF | Tampa, FL | Glenn's Wheel Polishing | |
84 | EV
Eric Vassian | SRF | Atlanta, GA | PM Racing |
STL
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | JS
Jon Sewell | STL | Tallahassee, FL | Hoosier |
STU
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | TR
Tyler Raatz | STU | Canton, GA | C&R Motorsports |
T4
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | CG
Chris Graham | T4 | Moore, SC | Race Engineering | |
20 | FG
Frank Graham | T4 | North Augusta, SC | Race Engineering | |
80 | SW
Stan Winokur | T4 | Juno Beach, FL | Clements Racing LLC |
PDX
38
entries
Novice - I'm new here!
38
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BC
Brian Cambron | NOV | Auburn, GA | ||
BC
Ben Credle | NOV | Athens, GA | ||
JD
Jon Daudelin | NOV | Evans, GA | ||
CH
Chris Hayes | NOV | Cary, NC | ||
RJ
Ramy Jardali | NOV | Buford, GA | ||
DJ
David Jones | NOV | Kennesaw, GA | ||
PK
Philip Koch | NOV | Atlanta, GA | ||
IL
Ian Long | NOV | |||
NOV | Beaufort, SC | |||
MM
Michael Menchaca | NOV | Lawrenceville , GA | ||
CM
Craig Moore | NOV | Sharpsburg, GA | ||
BP
Bruce Payne | NOV | Gainesville, GA | ||
CP
Chris Poole | NOV | |||
JP
Jon Poole | NOV | Atlanta, GA | ||
JP
Jeffrey Posey | NOV | Madison, AL | Ayres Racing | |
SS
Steven T Snyder | NOV | |||
NOV | Gainesville, GA | |||
JW
John Woods | NOV | Roswell, GA | ||
DB
David Besse | INT | Sugar Hill, GA | ||
PB
Patrick Boudreaux | INT | Cumming, GA | Killer Rabbit Music | |
WC
William Cooper | INT | N. Charleston, SC | Omni Consumer Products | |
CJ
Chris January | INT | Sugar Hill, ga | ||
JJ
James January | INT | Sugar hill, GA | ||
DL
David Lombardo | INT | Fayetteville, GA | ||
JP
Jason Platz | INT | Suwanee, GA | flawless energy drink/Cosmis Racing Wheels | |
AP
Andrew Poole | INT | Greenville, SC | ||
INT | Cedar Mountain, NC | |||
INT | Cumming, GA | Strictly Stang | ||
AA
Al Aberson | ADV | Marietta, GA | G-Force Racing Gear | |
ADV | Alpharetta, GA | https://www.facebook.com/brockyatestributefund | ||
MB
Matthew Brueck | ADV | Dacula, GA | iTrack Motorsports | |
DC
Dion Ciccarelli | ADV | Clemson, SC | Clemson Canine Genetics Lab | |
PE
Pedro Ebert | ADV | Marietta, GA | ||
SE
Steven Edwards | ADV | Decatur, GA | ||
WJ
Walter Jones | ADV | Swannanoa, NC | City Foreign Auto | |
KO
Kieran O'Brien | ADV | Atlanta, GA | GRANTURISMOEAST.COM | |
ADV | Athens, GA | Georgia Square Collision | ||
ADV | Hilham, TN |
Class totals: ADV: 10INT: 10NOV: 18
SARRC - Sat
143
entries
G1_SM
32
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | GW
Gary Wilson | IT7 | Bishop, GA | ||
43 | TL
Tom Lyttle | IT7 | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue | |
1 | ITA | Dallas, TX | Kona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports | ||
7 | GS
Gregg Seigart | ITA | Bristol, TN | ||
09 | ITA | Cumming, GA | Ultimate IT Partners | ||
32 | DO
David O'Maley | ITA | Loveland, OH | TriStateWarbirdMuseum/MCS/OSGiken | |
40 | RP
Richard Pannell | ITA | Huntsville, AL | Spike Automotive, 7AG | |
42 | SJ
Stephen Johnson | ITA | Gallatin, TN | ||
46 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
60 | PH
Paul Holton | ITA | Tallahassee, FL | ||
71 | SL
Steven Layfield | ITA | Abingdon, VA | ||
74 | WP
William Phee | ITA | Cumming, GA | Optima Batteries, Sparco, WRPMotorsports.com, OPMAutosports | |
90 | KB
Kevin Bailey | ITA | Atlanta, GA | Separate Checkbook Racing | |
117 | ITA | Nags Head, NC | Karl Burke Racing | ||
56 | ITR | Atlanta, GA | Z1 Motorsports | ||
4 | NH
Neal Harrison | ITS | Winston Salem, NC | v&d racing | |
5 | MM
Mauricio Montana | ITS | Suwanee, GA | VR II Body Shop A.L. Grading | |
9 | BM
Blake Meredith | ITS | Alpharetta, GA | Motion Control Suspension | |
15 | ITS | Cameron, NC | Auto Business Inc./Slim Chance | ||
18 | SE
Steve Eckerich | ITS | Fletcher, NC | Eckerich Race Engineering | |
36 | CB
Chuck Baader | ITS | Trussville, AL | Shade Tree Racing | |
37 | HT
Harris Topel | ITS | Woodstock, GA | ||
38 | ITS | Cary, NC | Miskatonic University SAE | ||
44 | ITS | Raleigh, NC | Russian Trolls | ||
55 | TD
Tom Donnelly | ITS | Marietta, GA | Electronic Simplicity, Inc. | |
61 | HC
Harold Corbin | ITS | Marietta, GA | n/a | |
65 | TR
Tyler Raatz | ITS | Canton, GA | C&R Motorsports | |
72 | PB
Paul Ballance | ITS | Huntsville, AL | Team: OGRE | |
81 | ITS | Cary, NC | |||
51 | JG
Jon Gearhart | ITX | Marietta, GA | Biebelbrox Intergalactic Travel | |
80 | SW
Stan Winokur | T4 | Juno Beach, FL | Clements Racing LLC | |
144 | TH
Thomas Hart | T4 | Summerville, SC | Hart Law, OPM |
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 12ITR: 1ITS: 14ITX: 1T4: 2
G2_B-Spec,GTL, E/F/HP
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | RS
Ross Simpson | EP | Athens, GA | ||
78 | AP
Al Pierce | EP | Spartanburg , SC | ||
03 | RA
Richard P Anderson | FP | Colbert, GA | anderson motorsports | |
18 | RO
Robert Owens | FP | Canton, GA | Bob Owens Sports & Imports | |
01 | BT
Bob Toler | HP | Charlotte, NC | Comptune/Greater Gulf & Taxi | |
8 | PH
Patrick Harris | HP | Anderson, SC | American Tooling Co Inc - John Sharpe - Anderson SC | |
12 | DS
Darryl Saylor | HP | Mount Juliet, TN | My Smokin' Hot Wife! | |
21 | SM
Sam Moore | HP | Kannapolis, NC | Hoosier Tire/Bavarian Motors/OPM | |
33 | GJ
Gary Johnson | HP | Knoxville, TN | ||
36 | WP
Will Perry | HP | Sale Creek, TN | Rivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN | |
72 | JW
James Wiley | HP | Decatur, GA | Neil's Restorations, Atlanta Imported Auto Parts | |
1 | ITB | Huntsville, AL | South Central Recycling | ||
02 | ITB | Canton, GA | Howitzr Oil / Southern Paint & Body Works | ||
19 | DK
David Kinsey | ITB | Augusta, GA | ||
99 | ITB | Marietta, GA | Revolution Manufacturing | ||
96 | JK
Jim Kellogg | SPU | Douglasville, GA | Kellogg Excavating | |
48 | JS
Jon Sewell | STL | Tallahassee, FL | Hoosier | |
49 | STL | Atlanta, GA | OPM, G-Loc, Rossini | ||
59 | MT
Michael Tablas | STL | Fountain Inn, SC | GriffinCabins.com Race Engineering | |
11 | TP
Tim Pitts | STU | Louisville, TN | Performance Tuning |
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 2HP: 7ITB: 4SPU: 1STL: 3STU: 1
G3_FA/C/X/E2,P1/2
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SRF | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL | ||
2 | DL
David Livingston | SRF | Gainsville, GA | ||
7 | SRF | HAMPTON, VA | |||
11 | MY
Michael Young | SRF | Atl, GA | Ty J Young Inc. INVESTMENTS WITH TRACTION | |
18 | JW
Justin Weir | SRF | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL | |
19 | SRF | Ormond Beach, FL | southeast spec racer | ||
24 | WR
William Root | SRF | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
28 | KB
Kurt Breitinger | SRF | Martinez, GA | Wayward Son Motorsports | |
31 | RR
Robeson Clay Russell | SRF | Spartanburg, SC | Dave Brown Motorsports | |
32 | JR
John Russell | SRF | Spartanburg, SC | ||
47 | WC
William Coggins | SRF | Tampa, FL | Glenn's Wheel Polishing | |
65 | SRF | Nashville, TN | Blind Hog Racing, Nashvillediaperconnection.org | ||
71 | JB
Joe Blanks | SRF | Chesapeake, VA | ||
84 | EV
Eric Vassian | SRF | Atlanta, GA | PM Racing | |
1 | BS
Brian Schofield | SRF3 | Lakeland, FL | PM Racing | |
8 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | ExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing | ||
17 | TA
Tray Ayres | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | Ayres Motorsports | |
83 | KW
Ken Waters | SRF3 | Durham, NC | Comprent Motorsports |
Class totals: SRF: 14SRF3: 4
G4_SMX,T2/3/4
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | EW
Estus White IV | SM | Kannapolis, NC | E-Speed Motorsports, GLock | |
2 | HC
Hunter Cestoni | SM | Kennesaw, GA | Racing Analytics | |
2 | JS
James Stroud | SM | Marietta, GA | Racing Analytics / Excelerace Race Car Rentals | |
03 | SM | VILLA RICA, GA | Harrison Contracting / Racing Analytics | ||
3 | PS
Philip Safriet | SM | Hendersonville, NC | OPM Autosports.com | |
06 | MN
Michael Nacarato | SM | Franklin, TN | ||
7 | DT
Dan Tiley | SM | Mooresville, NC | Ti-Speed Engineering | |
09 | ST
Steve Tynor | SM | Atlanta, GA | Montgomery Motorsports | |
16 | MR
Mike Rossini | SM | Belews Creek, NC | Rossini Racing | |
19 | PH
Philip Hodge | SM | Greenville, SC | GameTruck | |
21 | SM | Orlando, FL | Fidelity Funding Mortgage / OPM / Ti-Speed | ||
22 | SM | Franklin, TN | OPM Autosports | ||
23 | SM | Charlotte, NC | Ti Speed Engineering & Broken Mirror Motorsports | ||
26 | KA
Keith Andrews | SM | Denver, NC | E-Speed/OPM | |
30 | LP
Leslie Pitner | SM | Columbia, SC | Panic Motorsports, drpitner.com | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | SM | Summerville, SC | HART LAW OPM XFactor Racing | |
45 | SM | Kennesaw, GA | ChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint | ||
49 | SM | Atlanta, GA | OPM, G-Loc, Rossini | ||
50 | SM | Southport, NC | Rossini Racing / Conover Motorsports | ||
51 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Center | |
53 | MF
Mike Ferrara | SM | Park City, UT | Ferrara Photography Rossini Racing | |
55 | SM | Morrow, GA | Tony's Quality Import Service, Dream Dachshund Rescue | ||
60 | PH
Paul Holton | SM | Tallahassee, FL | ||
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
62 | SB
Stanley Brock Jr | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM AutoSports | |
63 | SM | athens, GA | OPM Autosports | ||
64 | JL
John Linger | SM | Chapel Hill, NC | Panic Motorsports | |
66 | MG
Mark Gibbons | SM | SouthwestRanches, fl | OLD DOGS RACING /ROSSINI ENGINES | |
72 | RA
Richard Anderson | SM | Conyers, GA | ||
76 | EL
Ethan Low | SM | Clearwater, FL | Speedworks Racing, MazdaMovement, D&TProductions, BellRacingUSA, K&M Logistics | |
77 | JK
Jeremy Klein | SM | Boca Raton, FL | Speedworks Racing, Rossini Racing Engines, BP | |
86 | SJ
Stephen Jones | SM | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Occasionally Alice.com, Racing Analytics | |
92 | CT
Chris Topping | SM | Braselton, GA | Premier Property Services of Ga., Panic Motorsports, Ti Speed, Ct Motorsports. | |
95 | JG
James David Goodwin | SM | Gadsden, AL | Racing Analytics |
G5_STL/U
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | AS | Riverdale, GA | GEORGIA CONTROL CENTER AND CHASTIAN ENGINE CENTER | ||
07 | HM
Harold Musler | GT1 | Greer, SC | Musler Motorsports | |
14 | RK
Randy Kinsland | GT2 | Whittier, NC | Crossroads Motorsports | |
19 | RS
Ricky Sanders | GT2 | Stockbridge, GA | PITBOXES.COM / RACETRAILERSALES.COM | |
39 | JJ
Jim Jandrisevits | GT3 | Holly Springs, GA | JamSandwich Racing | |
03 | RW
Randy Walker | GTA | Lexington, KY | Walker Properties | |
4 | RS
Randy Sampson | GTA | Browns Summit, NC | Custom Air Inc. | |
32 | RH
Randy Haney | GTA | Alto, GA | Victory Signs | |
44 | GTA | Birmingham , AL | Car is For Sale! | ||
72 | SM
Stephen Magowan | GTA | Charlotte, NC | Fariss Racing / The Body Shop | |
95 | CM
Chris Matheson | GTA | Smyrna, GA | Matheson Enterprises | |
27 | T1 | Alpharetta, GA | Turn 12 Motorsports / Hight Law, LLC | ||
2 | SPO | Tomball , TX | NetDepot | ||
21 | HH
Harry Hinkle | SPO | The Woodlands, Tx | Net Depot | |
57 | SPO | Winder, GA | Restorative Solutions, Inc. | ||
97 | KO
Ken Olson | SPO | Roseville, MN | Arcane Racing |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 1GT2: 2GT3: 1GTA: 6SPO: 4T1: 1
G6_SRF3
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | PF
Pete Frost | FB | Douglasville, GA | Kellogg Excavating | |
06 | FE | Franklin, TN | |||
66 | FE | Hollywood, FL | Wildman Motorsports | ||
73 | FE | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
88 | FE | Roswell, GA | CAS Group | ||
2 | DO
David Obenauer | FM | Villa Rica, GA | ||
04 | RR
Robert Russell | FM | Montgomery, AL | Luckie Dog Laurie Racing | |
31 | TY
Ty Young | FM | Atlanta, GA | Ty J Young Inc. INVESTMENTS WITH TRACTION | |
77 | QB
Quill Briggs | FM | Guntersville, AL | ||
4 | BY
Bryan Yates | P1 | Kernersville , NC | ||
40 | JS
J. Salmon | P1 | Lynchburg, VA | Pathology Consultants of Central VA | |
57 | P1 | Atlanta, GA | Storage Post | ||
71 | P1 | St Petersburg, FL | |||
3 | P2 | Sanibel, FL | FARROUT Racing | ||
33 | P2 | Sandy Springs, GA | BabyTV.Com | ||
46 | JM
John McTaggart | P2 | Clearwater, FL | LL&C/Toast.net | |
7 | FF | Dade City, FL | Advanced Borehole Svcs/Lee Racing/Cricket Farm Motors/Hoosier | ||
70 | FF | Cumming, GA | Raceworks, Meji Enterprises | ||
6 | CF | Pine Mountain, GA | Pine Mountain Club Chalets Resort | ||
45 | CF | Atlanta, GA | Two Dot | ||
52 | CF | Pensacola, FL | Scurvydog Motorsports | ||
81 | CF | johns creek, GA | Nelson Engines | ||
90 | FV | Arab, AL | www.teamtac.org |
Class totals: CF: 4FB: 1FE: 4FF: 2FM: 4FV: 1P1: 4P2: 3
SARRC - Sun
126
entries
G1_SM
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | GW
Gary Wilson | IT7 | Bishop, GA | ||
43 | TL
Tom Lyttle | IT7 | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue | |
1 | ITA | Dallas, TX | Kona Racing / Comprent Motor Sports | ||
09 | ITA | Cumming, GA | Ultimate IT Partners | ||
32 | DO
David O'Maley | ITA | Loveland, OH | TriStateWarbirdMuseum/MCS/OSGiken | |
40 | RP
Richard Pannell | ITA | Huntsville, AL | Spike Automotive, 7AG | |
46 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
60 | PH
Paul Holton | ITA | Tallahassee, FL | ||
74 | WP
William Phee | ITA | Cumming, GA | Optima Batteries, Sparco, WRPMotorsports.com, OPMAutosports | |
56 | ITR | Atlanta, GA | Z1 Motorsports | ||
4 | NH
Neal Harrison | ITS | Winston Salem, NC | v&d racing | |
5 | MM
Mauricio Montana | ITS | Suwanee, GA | VR II Body Shop A.L. Grading | |
9 | ITS | Alpharetta, GA | Motion Control Suspension | ||
15 | ITS | Cameron, NC | Auto Business Inc./Slim Chance | ||
18 | SE
Steve Eckerich | ITS | Fletcher, NC | Eckerich Race Engineering | |
36 | CB
Chuck Baader | ITS | Trussville, AL | Shade Tree Racing | |
37 | HT
Harris Topel | ITS | Woodstock, GA | ||
44 | ITS | Raleigh, NC | Russian Trolls | ||
55 | TD
Tom Donnelly | ITS | Marietta, GA | Electronic Simplicity, Inc. | |
61 | HC
Harold Corbin | ITS | Marietta, GA | n/a | |
65 | TR
Tyler Raatz | ITS | Canton, GA | C&R Motorsports | |
51 | JG
Jon Gearhart | ITX | Marietta, GA | Biebelbrox Intergalactic Travel | |
80 | SW
Stan Winokur | T4 | Juno Beach, FL | Clements Racing LLC | |
144 | TH
Thomas Hart | T4 | Summerville, SC | Hart Law, OPM |
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 7ITR: 1ITS: 11ITX: 1T4: 2
G2_B-Spec,GTL, E/F/HP
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | RS
Ross Simpson | EP | Athens, GA | ||
78 | AP
Al Pierce | EP | Spartanburg , SC | ||
03 | RA
Richard P Anderson | FP | Colbert, GA | anderson motorsports | |
01 | BT
Bob Toler | HP | Charlotte, NC | Comptune/Greater Gulf & Taxi | |
8 | PH
Patrick Harris | HP | Anderson, SC | American Tooling Co Inc - John Sharpe - Anderson SC | |
12 | DS
Darryl Saylor | HP | Mount Juliet, TN | My Smokin' Hot Wife! | |
21 | SM
Sam Moore | HP | Kannapolis, NC | Hoosier Tire/Bavarian Motors/OPM | |
33 | GJ
Gary Johnson | HP | Knoxville, TN | ||
36 | WP
Will Perry | HP | Sale Creek, TN | Rivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN | |
72 | TB
Thomas Board | HP | Birmingham, AL | Neil's Restorations / HP Motorsports | |
42 | SJ
Stephen Johnson | ITA | Gallatin, TN | ||
02 | ITB | Canton, GA | Howitzr Oil / Southern Paint & Body Works | ||
19 | DK
David Kinsey | ITB | Augusta, GA | ||
99 | ITB | Marietta, GA | Revolution Manufacturing | ||
96 | JK
Jim Kellogg | SPU | Douglasville, GA | Kellogg Excavating | |
48 | JS
Jon Sewell | STL | Tallahassee, FL | Hoosier | |
59 | MT
Michael Tablas | STL | Fountain Inn, SC | GriffinCabins.com Race Engineering | |
11 | TP
Tim Pitts | STU | Louisville, TN | Performance Tuning |
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 1HP: 7ITA: 1ITB: 3SPU: 1STL: 2STU: 1
G3_FA/C/X/E2,P1/2
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SRF | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL | ||
2 | DL
David Livingston | SRF | Gainsville, GA | ||
7 | SRF | HAMPTON, VA | |||
11 | TY
Ty Young | SRF | Atlanta, GA | Ty J Young Inc. INVESTMENTS WITH TRACTION | |
18 | JW
Justin Weir | SRF | Charleston, SC | SOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL | |
19 | SRF | Ormond Beach, FL | southeast spec racer | ||
24 | NR
Nick Root | SRF | Myrtle Beach, SC | ||
28 | KB
Kurt Breitinger | SRF | Martinez, GA | Wayward Son Motorsports | |
31 | RR
Robeson Clay Russell | SRF | Spartanburg, SC | Dave Brown Motorsports | |
32 | JR
John Russell | SRF | Spartanburg, SC | ||
47 | WC
William Coggins | SRF | Tampa, FL | Glenn's Wheel Polishing | |
65 | SRF | Nashville, TN | Blind Hog Racing, Nashvillediaperconnection.org | ||
71 | JB
Joe Blanks | SRF | Chesapeake, VA | ||
84 | EV
Eric Vassian | SRF | Atlanta, GA | PM Racing | |
1 | BS
Brian Schofield | SRF3 | Lakeland, FL | PM Racing | |
8 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | ExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing | ||
17 | TA
Tray Ayres | SRF3 | Gainesville, GA | Ayres Motorsports | |
83 | KW
Ken Waters | SRF3 | Durham, NC | Comprent Motorsports |
Class totals: SRF: 14SRF3: 4
G4_SMX,T2/3/4
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HC
Hunter Cestoni | SM | Kennesaw, GA | Racing Analytics | |
2 | JS
James Stroud | SM | Marietta, GA | Racing Analytics / Excelerace Race Car Rentals | |
03 | SM | VILLA RICA, GA | Harrison Contracting / Racing Analytics | ||
06 | MN
Michael Nacarato | SM | Franklin, TN | ||
7 | DT
Dan Tiley | SM | Mooresville, NC | Ti-Speed Engineering | |
09 | ST
Steve Tynor | SM | Atlanta, GA | Montgomery Motorsports | |
19 | PH
Philip Hodge | SM | Greenville, SC | GameTruck | |
21 | SM | Orlando, FL | Fidelity Funding Mortgage / OPM / Ti-Speed | ||
22 | SM | Franklin, TN | OPM Autosports | ||
23 | SM | Charlotte, NC | Ti Speed Engineering & Broken Mirror Motorsports | ||
26 | KA
Keith Andrews | SM | Denver, NC | E-Speed/OPM | |
44 | TH
Thomas Hart | SM | Summerville, SC | HART LAW OPM XFactor Racing | |
45 | SM | Kennesaw, GA | ChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint | ||
55 | SM | Morrow, GA | Tony's Quality Import Service, Dream Dachshund Rescue | ||
57 | SM | Palm Coast, FL | Racing Analytics / Race Engineering | ||
60 | PH
Paul Holton | SM | Tallahassee, FL | ||
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
62 | SB
Stanley Brock Jr | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM AutoSports | |
63 | SM | athens, GA | OPM Autosports | ||
72 | RA
Richard Anderson | SM | Conyers, GA | ||
76 | EL
Ethan Low | SM | Clearwater, FL | Speedworks Racing, MazdaMovement, D&TProductions, BellRacingUSA, K&M Logistics | |
77 | JK
Jeremy Klein | SM | Boca Raton, FL | Speedworks Racing, Rossini Racing Engines, BP | |
86 | SJ
Stephen Jones | SM | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Occasionally Alice.com, Racing Analytics | |
92 | CT
Chris Topping | SM | Braselton, GA | Premier Property Services of Ga., Panic Motorsports, Ti Speed, Ct Motorsports. | |
95 | JG
James David Goodwin | SM | Gadsden, AL | Racing Analytics | |
123 | BM
Bruce Marshall | SM | Fort Myers, FL |
G5_STL/U
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | AS | Riverdale, GA | GEORGIA CONTROL CENTER AND CHASTIAN ENGINE CENTER | ||
07 | HM
Harold Musler | GT1 | Greer, SC | Musler Motorsports | |
14 | RK
Randy Kinsland | GT2 | Whittier, NC | Crossroads Motorsports | |
19 | RS
Ricky Sanders | GT2 | Stockbridge, GA | PITBOXES.COM / RACETRAILERSALES.COM | |
39 | JJ
Jim Jandrisevits | GT3 | Holly Springs, GA | JamSandwich Racing | |
03 | RW
Randy Walker | GTA | Lexington, KY | Walker Properties | |
4 | RS
Randy Sampson | GTA | Browns Summit, NC | Custom Air Inc. | |
32 | RH
Randy Haney | GTA | Alto, GA | Victory Signs | |
44 | GTA | Birmingham , AL | Car is For Sale! | ||
57 | GTA | St Marys, GA | Johnny's NY Style Pizza, O'Brien Express; BK Racing | ||
72 | SM
Stephen Magowan | GTA | Charlotte, NC | Fariss Racing / The Body Shop | |
95 | JM
James Matheson | GTA | Woodstock , GA | Total Industrial Services | |
27 | T1 | Alpharetta, GA | Turn 12 Motorsports / Hight Law, LLC | ||
2 | SPO | Tomball , TX | NetDepot | ||
21 | HH
Harry Hinkle | SPO | The Woodlands, Tx | Net Depot | |
97 | KO
Ken Olson | SPO | Roseville, MN | Arcane Racing |
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 1GT2: 2GT3: 1GTA: 7SPO: 3T1: 1
G6_SRF3
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | PF
Pete Frost | FB | Douglasville, GA | Kellogg Excavating | |
06 | FE | Franklin, TN | |||
47 | JR
Joe Reppert | FE | Roswell, GA | ||
66 | FE | Hollywood, FL | Wildman Motorsports | ||
73 | FE | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
88 | FE | Roswell, GA | CAS Group | ||
2 | DO
David Obenauer | FM | Villa Rica, GA | ||
04 | RR
Robert Russell | FM | Montgomery, AL | Luckie Dog Laurie Racing | |
27 | FM | Pine Mountain, GA | Pine Mountain Club Chalets Resort | ||
31 | TY
Ty Young | FM | Atlanta, GA | Ty J Young Inc. INVESTMENTS WITH TRACTION | |
77 | QB
Quill Briggs | FM | Guntersville, AL | ||
4 | BY
Bryan Yates | P1 | Kernersville , NC | ||
40 | JS
J. Salmon | P1 | Lynchburg, VA | Pathology Consultants of Central VA | |
57 | P1 | Atlanta, GA | Storage Post | ||
71 | P1 | St Petersburg, FL | |||
3 | P2 | Sanibel, FL | FARROUT Racing | ||
33 | P2 | Sandy Springs, GA | BabyTV.Com | ||
46 | JM
John McTaggart | P2 | Clearwater, FL | LL&C/Toast.net | |
7 | FF | Dade City, FL | Advanced Borehole Svcs/Lee Racing/Cricket Farm Motors/Hoosier | ||
70 | FF | Cumming, GA | Raceworks, Meji Enterprises | ||
45 | CF | Atlanta, GA | Two Dot | ||
52 | CF | Pensacola, FL | Scurvydog Motorsports | ||
81 | CF | johns creek, GA | Nelson Engines | ||
90 | FV | Arab, AL | www.teamtac.org |
Class totals: CF: 3FB: 1FE: 5FF: 2FM: 5FV: 1P1: 4P2: 3
Vol
133
entries
I'm new - I'd just like to help out
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Don't Know/Care | New Bern, NC |
HPDE Instructor
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Robert Birky | HPDE Instructor | Buchanan, GA |
KC
Ken Cottrell | HPDE Instructor | Suwanee, GA |
RS
RJ Schramm | HPDE Instructor | Marietta, GA |
MT
Michael Tablas | HPDE Instructor | Fountain Inn, SC |
HPDE Instructor | Hilham, TN |
Flagging & Communications
41
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Josh Banker | Flagging & Communications | Nashville, TN |
Flagging & Communications | Buford, GA | |
LB
Lawrence Bray | Flagging & Communications | Cumming, GA |
LB
Lawrence Bray | Flagging & Communications | Cumming, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Orange Park, FL | |
LB
Lincoln Buell | Flagging & Communications | Orange Park, FL |
BC
Brandon Caldwell | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
Flagging & Communications | braselton, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | braselton, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | braselton, GA | |
SC
Sean Cochran | Flagging & Communications | Gainesville, GA |
AC
Alan Coleman | Flagging & Communications | |
Flagging & Communications | Jasper, GA | |
JD
Jon Daudelin | Flagging & Communications | Evans, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Dawsonville, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Dawsonville, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Dawsonville, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Jefferson, GA | |
JF
John Flynn | Flagging & Communications | |
GG
Garand Grainger | Flagging & Communications | Flowery Branch, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA | |
JJ
James January | Flagging & Communications | Sugar hill, GA |
JJ
J Michael Jones | Flagging & Communications | Cartersville, GA |
HJ
Heather Jost | Flagging & Communications | LIlburn, GA |
IK
Iain Keith | Flagging & Communications | Kennesaw, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Blythewood, sc | |
JK
John Krick | Flagging & Communications | Lawrenceville, GA |
HK
Harry Kulp | Flagging & Communications | Crossville, TN |
MM
Michael Menchaca | Flagging & Communications | Lawrenceville , GA |
GP
Gerald Plummer | Flagging & Communications | Duluth, GA |
JP
Jamey Prather | Flagging & Communications | Lilburn, GA |
JQ
James Loyde Qualls | Flagging & Communications | Cookeville, TN |
JS
Joe Scavotto | Flagging & Communications | Dunwoody, GA |
LS
Lance Snyder | Flagging & Communications | Marietta, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Lilburn, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Huntsville, AL | |
GT
Gabe Topel | Flagging & Communications | Woodstock, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Hilham, TN | |
KW
Kacey Wood | Flagging & Communications | McDonough, GA |
PZ
Pat Ziner | Flagging & Communications | Mobile, AL |
RZ
Robert Ziner | Flagging & Communications | Mobile, AL |
Timing & Scoring
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AC
Amber Cone | Timing & Scoring | |
Timing & Scoring | Huntsville, AL | |
RD
Ryan Daudelin | Timing & Scoring | |
Timing & Scoring | Dawsonville, GA | |
Timing & Scoring | Dawsonville, GA | |
SG
Sandy Gentry | Timing & Scoring | Rural Hall, NC |
JH
John Hammond | Timing & Scoring | Kennesaw, GA |
JL
Joan Lane | Timing & Scoring | Atlanta, GA |
Timing & Scoring | Gaffney, SC | |
JP
Jennifer Paradis | Timing & Scoring | Atlanta , GA |
Pit & Grid
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit & Grid | Atlanta, GA | |
LB
Leon Burcum | Pit & Grid | Buford, GA |
KC
Kory Chandler | Pit & Grid | Gainesville, GA |
MC
Mark Chandler | Pit & Grid | Dallas, GA |
DD
David Dowis | Pit & Grid | Buford, GA |
KE
Karl Enter | Pit & Grid | Danielsville, GA |
BP
Bruce Payne | Pit & Grid | Gainesville, GA |
CV
C W Joe Varble | Pit & Grid | Buford, Ga. |
Start
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LA
Lynne Allen | Start | Winder, GA |
Start | Durham, NC | |
Start | Monroe, NC | |
MN
Mike Nolan | Start | --- |
Start | Jamestown, NC |
Stewards
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Lynn Broglin | Stewards | Gastonia, NC |
GC
Geoff Churchill | Stewards | Toccoa, GA |
ME
Mark Eversoll | Stewards | Richmond Hill, GA |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Stewards | Lawrenceville, GA |
JG
J Ron Gentry | Stewards | Rural Hall, NC |
AH
A Wayne Henry | Stewards | Loudon, TN |
RH
Roy Herring | Stewards | Lilburn, GA |
Stewards | Atlanta, GA | |
KI
Ken Irwin | Stewards | Atlanta, GA |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Stewards | Jasper, GA |
SR
Sue Roethel | Stewards | Hoschton, GA |
DR
Dave Rollow | Stewards | Hoschton, GA |
NV
Nicholas Voigt | Stewards | Milton, GA |
Scrutineer
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TC
Toni Creighton | Scrutineer | Atlanta, GA |
RC
Richard Crowell | Scrutineer | Huntsville, AL |
GD
Gary D'Abate | Scrutineer | Greenville, SC |
SE
Steven Edwards | Scrutineer | Decatur, GA |
RS
Roger Sund | Scrutineer | Gainesville, GA |
Scrutineer | Decatur, GA | |
AW
Ashele Weeks | Scrutineer |
Registrar
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registrar | Jasper, GA | |
DE
Diane Eckert | Registrar | Hampton, GA |
DE
Dixie Eckert | Registrar | West Allis, Wi |
JE
Jim Eckert | Registrar | Hampton, GA |
Registrar | Buckhead , GA | |
Registrar | Buckhead, GA | |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registrar | Hoschton, GA |
Sound Control
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FE
Frank Eckert | Sound Control | West Allis, WI |
JE
Jim Eckert | Sound Control | Hampton, GA |
JP
Jason Platz | Sound Control | Suwanee, GA |
Emergency Services
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Emergency Services | Dawsonville, GA |
Race Administration
27
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Robert Allen | Race Administration | Winder, GA |
RB
Robert Birky | Race Administration | Buchanan, GA |
FB
Fred Board | Race Administration | |
CC
Carol Cone | Race Administration | Snellville, GA |
SC
Scott Conway | Race Administration | Norcross, GA |
LG
Larry Gately | Race Administration | Bohemia, NY |
AG
Amanda Graham | Race Administration | Salisbury, NC |
HH
Hazel Harrell | Race Administration | Gainesville, GA |
GJ
Gary Jablonski | Race Administration | Milton, GA |
SL
Sandy Lewis | Race Administration | Rydal, GA |
NM
Nana Malfby | Race Administration | |
CM
Clark McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
KM
Kayleigh McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
SM
Susan McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
Race Administration | Auburn, GA | |
LP
Linda Plummer | Race Administration | Duluth, GA |
Race Administration | Buckhead , GA | |
RR
Richard (Dick) Rumbold | Race Administration | Cornelia, GA |
Race Administration | Marietta, GA | |
Race Administration | Cumming, GA | |
Race Administration | Wadley, AL | |
ST
Sara Thompson | Race Administration | Wadley, AL |
Race Administration | Athens, GA | |
NV
Nicholas Voigt | Race Administration | Milton, GA |
CW
Carolyn White | Race Administration | Kannapolis, NC |
EW
Estus White III | Race Administration | Kannapolis, NC |
FW
Fletcher Williams | Race Administration | Lilburn, GA |
Prep Shop
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OO
OPM OPM | Prep Shop |
Vendor
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GG
Goodyear Goodyear | Vendor | |
TH
Tires Hoosier | Vendor |
Other Guest
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HE
HP Employees | Other | |
TW
TEAM WEIRD | Other |