Entry List
Club Race- Saturday
128
entries
Group 1
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DC
David Canitz | GT1 (N) | Houston, TX | Royal Purple, Hawk Brake | |
7 | cm
chris mealey | GT1 (N) | Houston, TX | TX7 | |
97 | BC
Bruce Collins | GT1 (N) | Magnolia, TX | Franks Vetts, Microclassic | |
37 | EG
Eric Galerne | GT2 (R) | Houston, TX | IUC Technoligies | |
43 | MM
Mickey Mills | GT2 (N) | Houston, TX | Mills Racing | |
85 | ds
david signet | GT2 (N) | Houston, TX | Jakes Motors | |
99 | GT2 (N) | Houston, TX | Jake's Motors | ||
15 | JS
James W Speights | GT3 (N) | San Antonio, TX | IHS Racing | |
57 | AS (N) | Slidell, LA | CH4 Resources | ||
58 | AS (N) | Katy, TX | RitchieRacing.com | ||
93 | SM
Sean Maloney | AS (N) | Saint Charles, MO | empty pockets racing team/Schroloney Properties/Axleboy Automotive repair/AMT performance engines | |
50 | CV
Charlie Vehle | T2 (N) | Danbury, TX | ||
16 | DS
Donald Sweitzer | ITE (R) | Houston, TX | US Canvas & Awning | |
371 | GW
George Walters | ITE (R) | Katy, TX | pieper houston electric lp | |
6 | IC
Ivan Curiel | SP (R) | Houston, TX | Freeman & Curiel Engineers, LLP | |
37 | EG
Eric Galerne | SP (R) | Houston, TX | IUC Technoligies | |
42 | RS
Richard Smith | SP (R) | Sulphur, LA | ||
61 | DS
Doug Schultz | SP (R) | Richmond, TX |
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 3GT2: 4GT3: 1ITE: 2SP: 4T2: 1
Group 2
17
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | ML
Mark Ludwig | FA (N) | North Richland Hills, TX | ||
69 | GK
Gaston Kearby † | FA (R) | Corpus Christi, TX | GK Motorsports | |
4 | FB (N) | Corpus Christi, TX | The Burkett Law Firm | ||
50 | tr
tim reinke | FE2 (R) | Conroe, TX | ||
1 | FM (N) | Houston, TX | Alan McCallum Racing | ||
08 | DV
David Vanhooser | FM (N) | Enid, OK | D&S Team Racing,LLC | |
10 | MP
Marc Paganini | FM (N) | Dallas, TX | ||
11 | FM (R) | Austin, TX | Driveway Austin | ||
011 | rr
ryan russell | FM (R) | Austin, TX | Driveway Austin | |
19 | TR
Timothy Reger | FM (N) | Houston, TX | Pierce Autosports | |
23 | DW
Darryl Wills | FM (N) | league city, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports, Hoosier Tire, Hawk Performance | |
68 | CK
Collin Kearby | FM (R) | Corpus Christi, TX | facebook.com/DrivenBryceFilm | |
86 | DZ
Dave Zavelson | FM (N) | Austin, TX | Unfair Advantage Motorsports | |
95 | CSR (N) | Houston, TX | Alta Velocita Racing | ||
96 | RR
Rindy Romine | CSR (R) | Santa Fe, NM | LMR Motorsports | |
5 | jr
jim rawson | DSR (N) | Houston, TX | ProAmAuto.com | |
66 | MH
Marvin Hodges | S2 (N) | Brazoria, Tx |
Class totals: CSR: 2DSR: 1FA: 2FB: 1FE2: 1FM: 9S2: 1
Group 3
27
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SM
Scott Monroe | SRF (N) | Kemah, TX | Spec Racer Sports | |
02 | CC
Carl Cramm | SRF (N) | Spring, TX | ||
2 | DW
Darryl Wills | SRF (N) | league city, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
5 | HH
Hal Holliday | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Spec Racer Sports | |
6 | CC
Craig Chase | SRF (R) | Darien, CT | ||
8 | RJ
Richard Jackson | SRF (R) | Houston, TX | ||
14 | CS
Clay Sylvester | SRF (R) | League City, TX | Select Oilfield Services | |
16 | DD
Diana Dyckman | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | ||
18 | SRF (N) | Dallas, TX | Busybody Fitness Equipment | ||
20 | RH
Roy Hillenburg | SRF (N) | Friendswood, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
22 | TC
Terry Clyburn | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Joint Replacement Associates | |
24 | BB
Brian Bosien | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Houston Executive Airport | |
33 | MH
Matthew Hart | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Perkins Paint and Body | |
50 | SRF (N) | Waco, TX | Spec Racer Sports | ||
055 | GB
Garrett Boone | SRF (R) | Houston, TX | Joe Bauhs Racing | |
55 | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Alta Velocita Racing | ||
57 | CC
Cj** Cramm | SRF (R) | Spring, TX | ||
67 | SRF (R) | Garnet Valley, PA | |||
69 | KV
Keith Verges † | SRF (N) | Dallas, TX | Apex Driving Academy | |
76 | SRF (R) | Garnet Valley, PA | 2Girls Racing | ||
80 | KF
Kevin Ferguson | SRF (R) | Frisco, TX | Craftlogic Racing | |
81 | KB
Kerry Bonner | SRF (N) | Katy, TX | KGB Racing/Dalrymple Racing Services | |
82 | GT
Guy Tolomeo | SRF (R) | Pescadero, Ca. | spec racer sports | |
89 | KB
Kevin Bosien | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Austin Executive Airport | |
94 | SRF (R) | Houston, TX | SPECTRE | ||
97 | HW
Harrison Williams | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Spec Racer Sports | |
777 | BG
Brad Gorrondona | SRF (R) | Fort Worth, TX | Gorrondona & Asscociates, Inc. |
Group 4
38
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | LR
Luis Rivera | GTL (N) | Angleton, TX | Hoosier Tires / RPM/B Wear | |
19 | JG
Joseph Gersch | ITA (R) | Conroe, TX | ||
30 | MJ
Mike Jones | ITA (R) | Tyler, TX | Gabriel Jordan Auto Group/John Phillips Race Prep/CarboTech Brakes | |
99 | fh
frederick l hill | ITA (R) | Spring, TX | cindy hill | |
7 | LS
Larry Svaton | EP (N) | Alvin, TX | over fifty motorsports/hoosier tire | |
9 | JS
Joel Schweers | EP (N) | Houston, TX | Dew Point Control | |
11 | EP (R) | Austin, TX | Hoosier/JC AutoSpec/Jungle Cat Racing | ||
24 | AR
Andrew Robertson | EP (N) | The Woodlands, TX | Hoosier/Summit/SafeRacer | |
46 | EP (N) | Brownsburg, IN | SEYRacing/SydneyDavisPhotography/WilsonYagel | ||
51 | JS
Jon Stautberg | EP (N) | Sugarland, TX | Texas Direct Auto | |
64 | EP (N) | Wallis, TX | SNADER RACING / MAZDA MOTORSPORTS | ||
71 | MR
Matt Reynolds | EP (N) | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/JPM/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
77 | EP (N) | Lafayette, IN | Kosmic Entrps/Over Fifty Mtrspts/Hoosier/Summit Racing | ||
23 | DS
David Stautberg | FP (N) | Sugar Land, TX | Jon Stautberg Attorney at Law | |
25 | FP (N) | Saint Louis, MO | Mazda/Goodyear/Hawk Brakes/JPM | ||
86 | FP (N) | Angleton, TX | MSR Houston | ||
66 | RT
Richard Tomlin | HP (N) | Alvin, TX | Hoosier, MSRHouston, Over 50 Racing | |
90 | RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr | HP (N) | Memphis, TN | Horrell Group Architects | |
50 | CV
Charlie Vehle | T3 (N) | Danbury, TX | ||
022 | DT
Darryl Tidbury | STU (N) | Houston, TX | Honda(HPD), ParcelBuddy.com, 24Seven, BFGoodrich, Vin-Go LLC, Spring Door, SydneyDavisPhoto.com | |
36 | JM
Joseph McClughan | STU (N) | New Braunfels, TX | Mazdaspeed/MRE/Hoosier/Dynotronics/Piasini Engineering | |
48 | MB
Matt Blehm | STU (N) | Rosharon, TX | ||
70 | JS
James R Smith | STU (N) | Friendswood, TX | Over 50 Motorsports | |
72 | RJ
Roy Johnson | STU (N) | Houston, TX | Scuderia Tres Hombres | |
84 | TG
Toby Grahovec | STU (N) | Plano, TX | Classic BMW/Hoosier Tire/Redline | |
13 | KH
Kenneth Hiebert | STL (R) | Willis, TX | Doubledip Racing | |
22 | MR
Michael Ross | STL (N) | Friendswood, TX | ||
41 | WR
William Rowden | STL (N) | Round Rock, TX | B.MARK, Inc. | |
43 | JP
John Phillips 3rd | STL (N) | Houston, TX | x factor | |
94 | STL (N) | Wimberley, TX | Hoosier/Phillips Race Prep/Black Armor | ||
95 | STL (N) | Huffman, TX | |||
08 | SRX7 (R) | League City, TX | R. Smart Properties LLC | ||
88 | NP
Nyle Polis | SRX7 (R) | Houston, TX | ||
04 | BS (N) | Cypress, TX | Black Armor Helmets/G-LOC Brakes/Mazda | ||
98 | JW
James Wilson | BS (R) | Kyle, TX | DustlessAir.com, Dustless Air Filter Co. | |
6 | BG
Bryan Gregory | T4 (N) | Spring, TX | B&C Gregory Enterprises LLC, Professional Spotting | |
15 | LH
Lowell Huston | T4 (N) | Friendswood, TX | ||
84 | TG
Toby Grahovec | T4 (N) | Plano, TX | Classic BMW/Hoosier Tire/Redline |
Class totals: BS: 2EP: 9FP: 3GTL: 1HP: 2ITA: 3SRX7: 2STL: 6STU: 6T3: 1T4: 3
Group 5
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | RM
R. Douglas McKie | FV (R) | La Porte, TX | ||
9 | PH
Peter Hardsteen | FV (R) | Angel Fire, NM | Vmx racing | |
62 | FV (N) | Dripping Springs, TX | Red Wine & Brew Racing | ||
31 | AE
Al Essig | FF (N) | Overland Park, KS | ||
33 | WC
Wesley Cunningham | FF (N) | Houston, TX | Over Fifty/MSRHouston/Honda/Hoosier | |
51 | BC
Bruce Cerveny | FF (N) | Big Canoe, GA | ||
95 | FF (N) | Huffman, TX | Tuatara Racing | ||
0 | OH
Owen Henley | F5 (N) | Barksdale, TX | ||
20 | TH
Thomas Hogan | F5 (R) | Spring, TX | PCS-CTS |
Class totals: F5: 2FF: 4FV: 3
Group 6
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | AT
Ardee Toppe | SM (N) | The Woodlands, TX | ||
5 | MB
Marc Briley | SM (N) | Austin, TX | Briley MEP Engineering, LLC | |
10 | GA
Greg Abel | SM (N) | Tomball, TX | Phillips Race Prep | |
15 | JY
James York | SM (N) | Fulshear, TX | EastStreet Racing/Stans Auto Center/Phillips Race Prep/GRE/Wheels America | |
19 | TR
Timothy Reger | SM (N) | Houston, TX | MSR Houston, Skip Barber Racing School, CMS Motorsports | |
22 | MR
Michael Ross | SM (N) | Friendswood, TX | X-Factor RACING TPR Consulting, Philips Race Prep, Cordray Wagner Schneller | |
27 | CV
Caesar Vielmas | SM (N) | Sugar Land, TX | blu27.com | tapYtap.it | YozoY.com | blu.co | |
30 | CJ
Camden Jones | SM (R) | Tyler, TX | TOMAK Racing/Gabriel Jordan Auto Group/Phillips Race Prep/CarboTech Brakes | |
38 | GD
Gregg DeJarnett | SM (N) | Houston, TX | ||
44 | CC
Cj** Cramm | SM (R) | Spring, TX | ||
46 | SM (R) | Philadelphia, PA | |||
48 | SM (R) | Austin, TX | Driveway Austin | ||
51 | JS
James W Speights | SM (N) | San Antonio, TX | IHS Racing | |
53 | VT
Victor Toce | SM (N) | Dallas, TX | Toce Energy, LLC | |
59 | BW
Brian Wisler | SM (N) | Grapevine, TX | X-Factor Racing / Phillips Race Prep | |
66 | LB
Luke Bickham | SM (N) | Dallas, TX | Luke Bickham, P.C./East Street Racing | |
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | SM (N) | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
99 | MH
Mike Higgins | SM (R) | Tomball, TX | ||
34 | SMN (R) | Dallas, TX |
Class totals: SM: 18SMN: 1
Club Race- Sunday
125
entries
Group 1
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DC
David Canitz | GT1 (N) | Houston, TX | Royal Purple, Hawk Brake | |
7 | cm
chris mealey | GT1 (N) | Houston, TX | TX7 | |
97 | BC
Bruce Collins | GT1 (N) | Magnolia, TX | Franks Vetts, Microclassic | |
37 | EG
Eric Galerne | GT2 (R) | Houston, TX | IUC Technoligies | |
43 | MM
Mickey Mills | GT2 (N) | Houston, TX | Mills Racing | |
99 | GT2 (N) | Houston, TX | Jake's Motors | ||
15 | JS
James W Speights | GT3 (N) | San Antonio, TX | IHS Racing | |
57 | AS (N) | Slidell, LA | CH4 Resources | ||
58 | AS (N) | Katy, TX | RitchieRacing.com | ||
93 | SM
Sean Maloney | AS (N) | Saint Charles, MO | empty pockets racing team/Schroloney Properties/Axleboy Automotive repair/AMT performance engines | |
50 | CV
Charlie Vehle | T2 (N) | Danbury, TX | ||
6 | IC
Ivan Curiel | SP (R) | Houston, TX | Freeman & Curiel Engineers, LLP | |
37 | EG
Eric Galerne | SP (R) | Houston, TX | IUC Technoligies | |
42 | RS
Richard Smith | SP (R) | Sulphur, LA | ||
61 | DS
Doug Schultz | SP (R) | Richmond, TX |
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 3GT2: 3GT3: 1SP: 4T2: 1
Group 2
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | ML
Mark Ludwig | FA (N) | North Richland Hills, TX | ||
69 | GK
Gaston Kearby † | FA (R) | Corpus Christi, TX | GK Motorsports | |
4 | FB (N) | Corpus Christi, TX | The Burkett Law Firm | ||
47 | JR
Joe Reppert | FE2 (R) | Roswell, GA | ||
50 | tr
tim reinke | FE2 (R) | Conroe, TX | ||
1 | FM (N) | Houston, TX | Alan McCallum Racing | ||
08 | DV
David Vanhooser | FM (N) | Enid, OK | D&S Team Racing,LLC | |
10 | MP
Marc Paganini | FM (N) | Dallas, TX | ||
11 | FM (R) | Austin, TX | Driveway Austin | ||
011 | rr
ryan russell | FM (R) | Austin, TX | Driveway Austin | |
19 | TR
Timothy Reger | FM (N) | Houston, TX | Pierce Autosports | |
23 | DW
Darryl Wills | FM (N) | league city, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports, Hoosier Tire, Hawk Performance | |
68 | CK
Collin Kearby | FM (R) | Corpus Christi, TX | facebook.com/DrivenBryceFilm | |
86 | DZ
Dave Zavelson | FM (N) | Austin, TX | Unfair Advantage Motorsports | |
5 | jr
jim rawson | DSR (N) | Houston, TX | ProAmAuto.com | |
66 | MH
Marvin Hodges | S2 (N) | Brazoria, Tx |
Class totals: DSR: 1FA: 2FB: 1FE2: 2FM: 9S2: 1
Group 3
28
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SM
Scott Monroe | SRF (N) | Kemah, TX | Spec Racer Sports | |
02 | CC
Carl Cramm | SRF (N) | Spring, TX | ||
2 | DW
Darryl Wills | SRF (N) | league city, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
5 | HH
Hal Holliday | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Spec Racer Sports | |
6 | CC
Craig Chase | SRF (R) | Darien, CT | ||
8 | RJ
Richard Jackson | SRF (R) | Houston, TX | ||
13 | JJ
Joshua Jacobs | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | MORE cowbell Racing! | |
14 | CS
Clay Sylvester | SRF (R) | League City, TX | Select Oilfield Services | |
16 | DD
Diana Dyckman | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | ||
18 | SRF (N) | Dallas, TX | Busybody Fitness Equipment | ||
20 | RH
Roy Hillenburg | SRF (N) | Friendswood, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
22 | TC
Terry Clyburn | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Joint Replacement Associates | |
24 | BB
Brian Bosien | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Houston Executive Airport | |
33 | MH
Matthew Hart | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Perkins Paint and Body | |
50 | SRF (N) | Waco, TX | Spec Racer Sports | ||
055 | GB
Garrett Boone | SRF (R) | Houston, TX | Joe Bauhs Racing | |
55 | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Alta Velocita Racing | ||
57 | CC
Cj** Cramm | SRF (R) | Spring, TX | ||
67 | SRF (R) | Garnet Valley, PA | |||
69 | KV
Keith Verges † | SRF (N) | Dallas, TX | Apex Driving Academy | |
76 | SRF (R) | Garnet Valley, PA | 2Girls Racing | ||
80 | KF
Kevin Ferguson | SRF (R) | Frisco, TX | Craftlogic Racing | |
81 | KB
Kerry Bonner | SRF (N) | Katy, TX | KGB Racing/Dalrymple Racing Services | |
82 | GT
Guy Tolomeo | SRF (R) | Pescadero, Ca. | spec racer sports | |
89 | KB
Kevin Bosien | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Austin Executive Airport | |
94 | SRF (R) | Houston, TX | SPECTRE | ||
97 | HW
Harrison Williams | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Spec Racer Sports | |
777 | BG
Brad Gorrondona | SRF (R) | Fort Worth, TX | Gorrondona & Asscociates, Inc. |
Group 4
39
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | LR
Luis Rivera | GTL (N) | Angleton, TX | Hoosier Tires / RPM/B Wear | |
19 | JG
Joseph Gersch | ITA (R) | Conroe, TX | ||
30 | MJ
Mike Jones | ITA (R) | Tyler, TX | Gabriel Jordan Auto Group/John Phillips Race Prep/CarboTech Brakes | |
99 | fh
frederick l hill | ITA (R) | Spring, TX | cindy hill | |
7 | LS
Larry Svaton | EP (N) | Alvin, TX | over fifty motorsports/hoosier tire | |
9 | JS
Joel Schweers | EP (N) | Houston, TX | Dew Point Control | |
11 | EP (R) | Austin, TX | Hoosier/JC AutoSpec/Jungle Cat Racing | ||
24 | AR
Andrew Robertson | EP (N) | The Woodlands, TX | Hoosier/Summit/SafeRacer | |
46 | EP (N) | Brownsburg, IN | SEYRacing/SydneyDavisPhotography/WilsonYagel | ||
51 | JS
Jon Stautberg | EP (N) | Sugarland, TX | Texas Direct Auto | |
64 | EP (N) | Wallis, TX | SNADER RACING / MAZDA MOTORSPORTS | ||
71 | MR
Matt Reynolds | EP (N) | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/JPM/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
77 | EP (N) | Lafayette, IN | Kosmic Entrps/Over Fifty Mtrspts/Hoosier/Summit Racing | ||
23 | DS
David Stautberg | FP (N) | Sugar Land, TX | Jon Stautberg Attorney at Law | |
25 | FP (N) | Saint Louis, MO | Mazda/Goodyear/Hawk Brakes/JPM | ||
86 | FP (N) | Angleton, TX | MSR Houston | ||
66 | RT
Richard Tomlin | HP (N) | Alvin, TX | Hoosier, MSRHouston, Over 50 Racing | |
90 | RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr | HP (N) | Memphis, TN | Horrell Group Architects | |
50 | CV
Charlie Vehle | T3 (N) | Danbury, TX | ||
022 | DT
Darryl Tidbury | STU (N) | Houston, TX | Honda(HPD), ParcelBuddy.com, 24Seven, BFGoodrich, Vin-Go LLC, Spring Door, SydneyDavisPhoto.com | |
36 | JM
Joseph McClughan | STU (N) | New Braunfels, TX | Mazdaspeed/MRE/Hoosier/Dynotronics/Piasini Engineering | |
48 | MB
Matt Blehm | STU (N) | Rosharon, TX | ||
70 | JS
James R Smith | STU (N) | Friendswood, TX | Over 50 Motorsports | |
72 | RJ
Roy Johnson | STU (N) | Houston, TX | Scuderia Tres Hombres | |
84 | TG
Toby Grahovec | STU (N) | Plano, TX | Classic BMW/Hoosier Tire/Redline | |
13 | KH
Kenneth Hiebert | STL (R) | Willis, TX | Doubledip Racing | |
22 | MR
Michael Ross | STL (N) | Friendswood, TX | ||
41 | WR
William Rowden | STL (N) | Round Rock, TX | B.MARK, Inc. | |
43 | JP
John Phillips 3rd | STL (N) | Houston, TX | x factor | |
61 | BC
Blake Clements | STL (N) | Houston, TX | SP Induction/OPM Autosports/Carbotech/Ti Speed | |
94 | STL (N) | Wimberley, TX | Hoosier/Phillips Race Prep/Black Armor | ||
95 | STL (N) | Huffman, TX | |||
08 | SRX7 (R) | League City, TX | R. Smart Properties LLC | ||
88 | NP
Nyle Polis | SRX7 (R) | Houston, TX | ||
04 | BS (N) | Cypress, TX | Black Armor Helmets/G-LOC Brakes/Mazda | ||
98 | JW
James Wilson | BS (R) | Kyle, TX | DustlessAir.com, Dustless Air Filter Co. | |
6 | BG
Bryan Gregory | T4 (N) | Spring, TX | B&C Gregory Enterprises LLC, Professional Spotting | |
15 | LH
Lowell Huston | T4 (N) | Friendswood, TX | ||
84 | TG
Toby Grahovec | T4 (N) | Plano, TX | Classic BMW/Hoosier Tire/Redline |
Class totals: BS: 2EP: 9FP: 3GTL: 1HP: 2ITA: 3SRX7: 2STL: 7STU: 6T3: 1T4: 3
Group 5
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | RM
R. Douglas McKie | FV (R) | La Porte, TX | ||
9 | PH
Peter Hardsteen | FV (R) | Angel Fire, NM | Vmx racing | |
62 | FV (N) | Dripping Springs, TX | Red Wine & Brew Racing | ||
31 | AE
Al Essig | FF (N) | Overland Park, KS | ||
33 | WC
Wesley Cunningham | FF (N) | Houston, TX | Over Fifty/MSRHouston/Honda/Hoosier | |
51 | BC
Bruce Cerveny | FF (N) | Big Canoe, GA | ||
95 | FF (N) | Huffman, TX | Tuatara Racing | ||
0 | OH
Owen Henley | F5 (N) | Barksdale, TX |
Class totals: F5: 1FF: 4FV: 3
Group 6
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | AT
Ardee Toppe | SM (N) | The Woodlands, TX | ||
5 | MB
Marc Briley | SM (N) | Austin, TX | Briley MEP Engineering, LLC | |
10 | GA
Greg Abel | SM (N) | Tomball, TX | Phillips Race Prep | |
15 | JY
James York | SM (N) | Fulshear, TX | EastStreet Racing/Stans Auto Center/Phillips Race Prep/GRE/Wheels America | |
19 | TR
Timothy Reger | SM (N) | Houston, TX | MSR Houston, Skip Barber Racing School, CMS Motorsports | |
22 | MR
Michael Ross | SM (N) | Friendswood, TX | X-Factor RACING TPR Consulting, Philips Race Prep, Cordray Wagner Schneller | |
27 | CV
Caesar Vielmas | SM (N) | Sugar Land, TX | blu27.com | tapYtap.it | YozoY.com | blu.co | |
30 | CJ
Camden Jones | SM (R) | Tyler, TX | TOMAK Racing/Gabriel Jordan Auto Group/Phillips Race Prep/CarboTech Brakes | |
38 | GD
Gregg DeJarnett | SM (N) | Houston, TX | ||
44 | CC
Cj** Cramm | SM (R) | Spring, TX | ||
48 | SM (R) | Austin, TX | Driveway Austin | ||
51 | JS
James W Speights | SM (N) | San Antonio, TX | IHS Racing | |
53 | VT
Victor Toce | SM (N) | Dallas, TX | Toce Energy, LLC | |
59 | BW
Brian Wisler | SM (N) | Grapevine, TX | X-Factor Racing / Phillips Race Prep | |
61 | BC
Blake Clements | SM (N) | Houston, TX | SP Induction/OPM Autosports/Carbotech/Ti Speed | |
66 | LB
Luke Bickham | SM (N) | Dallas, TX | Luke Bickham, P.C./East Street Racing | |
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | SM (N) | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
99 | MH
Mike Higgins | SM (R) | Tomball, TX | ||
34 | SMN (R) | Dallas, TX |
Class totals: SM: 18SMN: 1
Club Trial- Saturday
4
entries
PDX & Club Trials
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | DK
Doug Keathly | CT | Houston, TX | driver source | |
18 | ZG
Zachary Gersch | CT | Conroe , TX | ||
29 | CT | Houston, TX | |||
52 | CT | League City, TX |
Club Trial- Sunday
6
entries
PDX & Club Trials
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | DK
Doug Keathly | CT | Houston, TX | driver source | |
19 | SG
Steven Gersch | CT | Conroe, TX | ||
29 | CT | Houston, TX | |||
52 | CT | League City, TX | |||
66 | JG
John Gersch | CT | Rockwall, TX | ||
199 | DW
David Whitener | CT | Fort Worth, TX | Texas Track Works/Motion Control Suspension |
PDX- Friday
13
entries
PDX & Club Trials
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DS
Dana Samuelson | PDX | Houston, TX | none | |
11 | FD
Finley Danny | PDX | Richmond, TX | None | |
13 | JE
Justin Early | PDX | League City, TX | ||
15 | AS
Alan Stubblefield | PDX | Spring, TX | ||
26 | PDX | Houston, TX | |||
26 | JM
Jeremy Marin | PDX | Friendswood, TX | ||
91 | DC
Diane Carter | PDX | Houston, TX | ||
474 | RF
Ron Farmer | PDX | Houston, TX | US LED, Ltd. | |
728 | pm
patrick mallare | PDX | Humble, TX | ||
1221 | RG
Rafael Gomez | PDX | stafford, TX | ||
8480 | DC
Dustin Crowder | PDX | Houston, TX | ||
0 | DK
Doug Keathly | CT | Houston, TX | driver source | |
29 | CT | Houston, TX |
Class totals: CT: 2PDX: 11
Qualifying- Friday
130
entries
Group 1
17
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DC
David Canitz | GT1 (N) | Houston, TX | Royal Purple, Hawk Brake | |
7 | cm
chris mealey | GT1 (N) | Houston, TX | TX7 | |
97 | BC
Bruce Collins | GT1 (N) | Magnolia, TX | Franks Vetts, Microclassic | |
37 | EG
Eric Galerne | GT2 (R) | Houston, TX | IUC Technoligies | |
43 | MM
Mickey Mills | GT2 (N) | Houston, TX | Mills Racing | |
85 | ds
david signet | GT2 (N) | Houston, TX | Jakes Motors | |
99 | GT2 (N) | Houston, TX | Jake's Motors | ||
15 | JS
James W Speights | GT3 (N) | San Antonio, TX | IHS Racing | |
57 | AS (N) | Slidell, LA | CH4 Resources | ||
58 | AS (N) | Katy, TX | RitchieRacing.com | ||
93 | SM
Sean Maloney | AS (N) | Saint Charles, MO | empty pockets racing team/Schroloney Properties/Axleboy Automotive repair/AMT performance engines | |
50 | CV
Charlie Vehle | T2 (N) | Danbury, TX | ||
16 | DS
Donald Sweitzer | ITE (R) | Houston, TX | US Canvas & Awning | |
371 | GW
George Walters | ITE (R) | Katy, TX | pieper houston electric lp | |
6 | IC
Ivan Curiel | SP (R) | Houston, TX | Freeman & Curiel Engineers, LLP | |
42 | RS
Richard Smith | SP (R) | Sulphur, LA | ||
61 | DS
Doug Schultz | SP (R) | Richmond, TX |
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 3GT2: 4GT3: 1ITE: 2SP: 3T2: 1
Group 2
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | ML
Mark Ludwig | FA (N) | North Richland Hills, TX | ||
69 | GK
Gaston Kearby † | FA (R) | Corpus Christi, TX | GK Motorsports | |
4 | FB (N) | Corpus Christi, TX | The Burkett Law Firm | ||
47 | JR
Joe Reppert | FE2 (R) | Roswell, GA | ||
50 | tr
tim reinke | FE2 (R) | Conroe, TX | ||
1 | FM (N) | Houston, TX | Alan McCallum Racing | ||
08 | DV
David Vanhooser | FM (N) | Enid, OK | D&S Team Racing,LLC | |
10 | MP
Marc Paganini | FM (N) | Dallas, TX | ||
11 | FM (R) | Austin, TX | Driveway Austin | ||
011 | rr
ryan russell | FM (R) | Austin, TX | Driveway Austin | |
19 | TR
Timothy Reger | FM (N) | Houston, TX | Pierce Autosports | |
23 | DW
Darryl Wills | FM (N) | league city, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports, Hoosier Tire, Hawk Performance | |
68 | CK
Collin Kearby | FM (R) | Corpus Christi, TX | facebook.com/DrivenBryceFilm | |
86 | DZ
Dave Zavelson | FM (N) | Austin, TX | Unfair Advantage Motorsports | |
95 | CSR (N) | Houston, TX | Alta Velocita Racing | ||
96 | RR
Rindy Romine | CSR (R) | Santa Fe, NM | LMR Motorsports | |
5 | jr
jim rawson | DSR (N) | Houston, TX | ProAmAuto.com | |
66 | MH
Marvin Hodges | S2 (N) | Brazoria, Tx |
Class totals: CSR: 2DSR: 1FA: 2FB: 1FE2: 2FM: 9S2: 1
Group 3
28
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SM
Scott Monroe | SRF (N) | Kemah, TX | Spec Racer Sports | |
02 | CC
Carl Cramm | SRF (N) | Spring, TX | ||
2 | DW
Darryl Wills | SRF (N) | league city, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
5 | HH
Hal Holliday | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Spec Racer Sports | |
6 | CC
Craig Chase | SRF (R) | Darien, CT | ||
8 | RJ
Richard Jackson | SRF (R) | Houston, TX | ||
13 | JJ
Joshua Jacobs | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | MORE cowbell Racing! | |
14 | CS
Clay Sylvester | SRF (R) | League City, TX | Select Oilfield Services | |
16 | DD
Diana Dyckman | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | ||
18 | SRF (N) | Dallas, TX | Busybody Fitness Equipment | ||
20 | RH
Roy Hillenburg | SRF (N) | Friendswood, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
22 | TC
Terry Clyburn | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Joint Replacement Associates | |
24 | BB
Brian Bosien | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Houston Executive Airport | |
33 | MH
Matthew Hart | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Perkins Paint and Body | |
50 | SRF (N) | Waco, TX | Spec Racer Sports | ||
055 | GB
Garrett Boone | SRF (R) | Houston, TX | Joe Bauhs Racing | |
55 | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Alta Velocita Racing | ||
57 | CC
Cj** Cramm | SRF (R) | Spring, TX | ||
67 | SRF (R) | Garnet Valley, PA | |||
69 | KV
Keith Verges † | SRF (N) | Dallas, TX | Apex Driving Academy | |
76 | SRF (R) | Garnet Valley, PA | 2Girls Racing | ||
80 | KF
Kevin Ferguson | SRF (R) | Frisco, TX | Craftlogic Racing | |
81 | KB
Kerry Bonner | SRF (N) | Katy, TX | KGB Racing/Dalrymple Racing Services | |
82 | GT
Guy Tolomeo | SRF (R) | Pescadero, Ca. | spec racer sports | |
89 | KB
Kevin Bosien | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Austin Executive Airport | |
94 | SRF (R) | Houston, TX | SPECTRE | ||
97 | HW
Harrison Williams | SRF (N) | Houston, TX | Spec Racer Sports | |
777 | BG
Brad Gorrondona | SRF (R) | Fort Worth, TX | Gorrondona & Asscociates, Inc. |
Group 4
38
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | LR
Luis Rivera | GTL (N) | Angleton, TX | Hoosier Tires / RPM/B Wear | |
19 | JG
Joseph Gersch | ITA (R) | Conroe, TX | ||
30 | MJ
Mike Jones | ITA (R) | Tyler, TX | Gabriel Jordan Auto Group/John Phillips Race Prep/CarboTech Brakes | |
99 | fh
frederick l hill | ITA (R) | Spring, TX | cindy hill | |
7 | LS
Larry Svaton | EP (N) | Alvin, TX | over fifty motorsports/hoosier tire | |
9 | JS
Joel Schweers | EP (N) | Houston, TX | Dew Point Control | |
11 | EP (R) | Austin, TX | Hoosier/JC AutoSpec/Jungle Cat Racing | ||
24 | AR
Andrew Robertson | EP (N) | The Woodlands, TX | Trinity River Associates/Hoosier/Summit/SafeRacer | |
46 | EP (N) | Brownsburg, IN | SEYRacing/SydneyDavisPhotography/WilsonYagel | ||
51 | JS
Jon Stautberg | EP (N) | Sugarland, TX | Texas Direct Auto | |
64 | EP (N) | Wallis, TX | SNADER RACING / MAZDA MOTORSPORTS | ||
71 | MR
Matt Reynolds | EP (N) | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/JPM/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
77 | EP (N) | Lafayette, IN | Kosmic Entrps/Over Fifty Mtrspts/Hoosier/Summit Racing | ||
23 | DS
David Stautberg | FP (N) | Sugar Land, TX | Jon Stautberg Attorney at Law | |
25 | FP (N) | Saint Louis, MO | Mazda/Goodyear/Hawk Brakes/JPM | ||
86 | FP (N) | Angleton, TX | MSR Houston | ||
66 | RT
Richard Tomlin | HP (N) | Alvin, TX | Hoosier, MSRHouston, Over 50 Racing | |
90 | RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr | HP (N) | Memphis, TN | Horrell Group Architects | |
022 | DT
Darryl Tidbury | STU (N) | Houston, TX | Honda(HPD), ParcelBuddy.com, 24Seven, BFGoodrich, Vin-Go LLC, Spring Door, SydneyDavisPhoto.com | |
36 | JM
Joseph McClughan | STU (N) | New Braunfels, TX | Mazdaspeed/MRE/Hoosier/Dynotronics/Piasini Engineering | |
48 | MB
Matt Blehm | STU (N) | Rosharon, TX | ||
70 | JS
James R Smith | STU (N) | Friendswood, TX | Over 50 Motorsports | |
72 | RJ
Roy Johnson | STU (N) | Houston, TX | Scuderia Tres Hombres | |
84 | TG
Toby Grahovec | STU (N) | Plano, TX | Classic BMW/Hoosier Tire/Redline | |
13 | KH
Kenneth Hiebert | STL (R) | Willis, TX | Doubledip Racing | |
22 | MR
Michael Ross | STL (N) | Friendswood, TX | ||
41 | WR
William Rowden | STL (N) | Round Rock, TX | B.MARK, Inc. | |
43 | JP
John Phillips 3rd | STL (N) | Houston, TX | x factor | |
61 | BC
Blake Clements | STL (N) | Houston, TX | SP Induction/OPM Autosports/Carbotech/Ti Speed | |
94 | STL (N) | Wimberley, TX | Hoosier/Phillips Race Prep/Black Armor | ||
95 | STL (N) | Huffman, TX | |||
08 | SRX7 (R) | League City, TX | R. Smart Properties LLC | ||
88 | NP
Nyle Polis | SRX7 (R) | Houston, TX | ||
04 | BS (N) | Cypress, TX | Black Armor Helmets/G-LOC Brakes/Mazda | ||
98 | JW
James Wilson | BS (R) | Kyle, TX | DustlessAir.com, Dustless Air Filter Co. | |
6 | BG
Bryan Gregory | T4 (N) | Spring, TX | B&C Gregory Enterprises LLC, Professional Spotting | |
15 | LH
Lowell Huston | T4 (N) | Friendswood, TX | ||
84 | TG
Toby Grahovec | T4 (N) | Plano, TX | Classic BMW/Hoosier Tire/Redline |
Class totals: BS: 2EP: 9FP: 3GTL: 1HP: 2ITA: 3SRX7: 2STL: 7STU: 6T4: 3
Group 5
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | RM
R. Douglas McKie | FV (R) | La Porte, TX | ||
9 | PH
Peter Hardsteen | FV (R) | Angel Fire, NM | Vmx racing | |
62 | FV (N) | Dripping Springs, TX | Red Wine & Brew Racing | ||
31 | AE
Al Essig | FF (N) | Overland Park, KS | ||
33 | WC
Wesley Cunningham | FF (N) | Houston, TX | Over Fifty/MSRHouston/Honda/Hoosier | |
51 | BC
Bruce Cerveny | FF (N) | Big Canoe, GA | ||
95 | FF (N) | Huffman, TX | Tuatara Racing | ||
0 | OH
Owen Henley | F5 (N) | Barksdale, TX | ||
20 | TH
Thomas Hogan | F5 (R) | Spring, TX | PCS-CTS |
Class totals: F5: 2FF: 4FV: 3
Group 6
20
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | AT
Ardee Toppe | SM (N) | The Woodlands, TX | ||
5 | MB
Marc Briley | SM (N) | Austin, TX | Briley MEP Engineering, LLC | |
10 | GA
Greg Abel | SM (N) | Tomball, TX | Phillips Race Prep | |
15 | JY
James York | SM (N) | Fulshear, TX | EastStreet Racing/Stans Auto Center/Phillips Race Prep/GRE/Wheels America | |
19 | TR
Timothy Reger | SM (N) | Houston, TX | MSR Houston, Skip Barber Racing School, CMS Motorsports | |
22 | MR
Michael Ross | SM (N) | Friendswood, TX | X-Factor RACING TPR Consulting, Philips Race Prep, Cordray Wagner Schneller | |
27 | CV
Caesar Vielmas | SM (N) | Sugar Land, TX | blu27.com | tapYtap.it | YozoY.com | blu.co | |
30 | CJ
Camden Jones | SM (R) | Tyler, TX | TOMAK Racing/Gabriel Jordan Auto Group/Phillips Race Prep/CarboTech Brakes | |
38 | GD
Gregg DeJarnett | SM (N) | Houston, TX | ||
44 | CC
Cj** Cramm | SM (R) | Spring, TX | ||
46 | SM (R) | Philadelphia, PA | |||
48 | SM (R) | Austin, TX | Driveway Austin | ||
51 | JS
James W Speights | SM (N) | San Antonio, TX | IHS Racing | |
53 | VT
Victor Toce | SM (N) | Dallas, TX | Toce Energy, LLC | |
59 | BW
Brian Wisler | SM (N) | Grapevine, TX | X-Factor Racing / Phillips Race Prep | |
61 | BC
Blake Clements | SM (N) | Houston, TX | SP Induction/OPM Autosports/Carbotech/Ti Speed | |
66 | LB
Luke Bickham | SM (N) | Dallas, TX | Luke Bickham, P.C./East Street Racing | |
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | SM (N) | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
99 | MH
Mike Higgins | SM (R) | Tomball, TX | ||
34 | SMN (R) | Dallas, TX |
Class totals: SM: 19SMN: 1
Workers - Friday
37
entries
Starter
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CN
Charles Nagel | Starter | Huntsville, TX |
WR
William Rowden | Starter | Round Rock, TX |
Flagging & Communication
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Lexington, OH | |
MB
Matt Blehm | F&C | Rosharon, TX |
DG
David Grant | F&C | Winnipeg, MB |
BG
Bryan Gregory | F&C | Spring, TX |
F&C | Spring, TX | |
VP
Vicki Poirier | F&C | Winnipeg, MB |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
BV
Bill Vandervoort | F&C | Missouri City, TX |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
Tech
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
John Cooper | Tech | Houston, TX |
PJ
Patrick Jones | Tech | Pearland, TX |
PK
Paul W. Knowles Jr. | Tech | Houston, TX |
Tech | League City, TX | |
LS
Larry Svaton | Tech | Alvin, TX |
Tech | Azle, TX |
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
Judi Davis | Registration | Cypress, TX |
RS
Rosa Lee Smart | Registration | League City, TX |
Stewards
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Stewards | Fredericksburg, TX |
CB
Cathy Barnard | Stewards | Corpus Christi, TX |
Stewards | Leander, TX | |
TB
Tom Brown | Stewards | Allen, TX |
JF
James Foyle | Stewards | Orange, TX |
JG
Joe Gilmore | Stewards | Lakewood, CO |
RK
Richard Kantrud | Stewards | Shady Shores, TX |
CM
Carl Maier | Stewards | Bay Minette, AL |
DO
David O'Dell | Stewards | Katy, TX |
CW
Charles Warren | Stewards | Houston, TX |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EH
Ed Hunter | Course Marshal | Houston, TX |
Race Admin
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LH
Lyn Hunter | Race Admin | Houston, TX |
Race Admin | Brownsburg, IN |
Timing & Scoring
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ron Barnard | T&S | Corpus Christi, TX |
DC
Diane Carter | T&S | Houston, TX |
LF
LisaKay Foyle | T&S | Orange, TX |
CO
Charles Orean | T&S | Bedford, TX |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JN
Jack Newman | Sound Control | Cypress, TX |
Workers - Saturday
47
entries
Starter
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BC
Bruce Collins | Starter | Magnolia, TX |
CN
Charles Nagel | Starter | Huntsville, TX |
WR
William Rowden | Starter | Round Rock, TX |
Flagging & Communication
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Lexington, OH | |
MB
Matt Blehm | F&C | Rosharon, TX |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
SF
Stephen Figura | F&C | Cherryville, NC |
DG
David Grant | F&C | Winnipeg, MB |
BG
Bryan Gregory | F&C | Spring, TX |
F&C | Spring, TX | |
KM
Karl Markey | F&C | Rosharon, TX |
VP
Vicki Poirier | F&C | Winnipeg, MB |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
F&C | Garnet Valley, PA | |
F&C | Garnet Valley, PA | |
BV
Bill Vandervoort | F&C | Missouri City, TX |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
Tech
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
John Cooper | Tech | Houston, TX |
PJ
Patrick Jones | Tech | Pearland, TX |
PK
Paul W. Knowles Jr. | Tech | Houston, TX |
Tech | McKinney, TX | |
Tech | League City, TX | |
LS
Larry Svaton | Tech | Alvin, TX |
Tech | Azle, TX |
Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Houston, TX |
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
Judi Davis | Registration | Cypress, TX |
RS
Rosa Lee Smart | Registration | League City, TX |
Stewards
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Stewards | Fredericksburg, TX |
CB
Cathy Barnard | Stewards | Corpus Christi, TX |
Stewards | Leander, TX | |
TB
Tom Brown | Stewards | Allen, TX |
JF
James Foyle | Stewards | Orange, TX |
JG
Joe Gilmore | Stewards | Lakewood, CO |
RK
Richard Kantrud | Stewards | Shady Shores, TX |
CM
Carl Maier | Stewards | Bay Minette, AL |
DO
David O'Dell | Stewards | Katy, TX |
CW
Charles Warren | Stewards | Houston, TX |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EH
Ed Hunter | Course Marshal | Houston, TX |
Race Admin
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LH
Lyn Hunter | Race Admin | Houston, TX |
Race Admin | Brownsburg, IN |
Timing & Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ron Barnard | T&S | Corpus Christi, TX |
T&S | League City, TX | |
DC
Diane Carter | T&S | Houston, TX |
LF
LisaKay Foyle | T&S | Orange, TX |
CO
Charles Orean | T&S | Bedford, TX |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WH
Wayne Hill | Sound Control | Houston, TX |
JN
Jack Newman | Sound Control | Cypress, TX |
Workers - Sunday
45
entries
Starter
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BC
Bruce Collins | Starter | Magnolia, TX |
CN
Charles Nagel | Starter | Huntsville, TX |
WR
William Rowden | Starter | Round Rock, TX |
Flagging & Communication
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C | Lexington, OH | |
MB
Matt Blehm | F&C | Rosharon, TX |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
SF
Stephen Figura | F&C | Cherryville, NC |
DG
David Grant | F&C | Winnipeg, MB |
BG
Bryan Gregory | F&C | Spring, TX |
F&C | Spring, TX | |
KM
Karl Markey | F&C | Rosharon, TX |
VP
Vicki Poirier | F&C | Winnipeg, MB |
F&C | Houston, TX | |
F&C | Garnet Valley, PA | |
F&C | Garnet Valley, PA | |
BV
Bill Vandervoort | F&C | Missouri City, TX |
CV
Connie VanSchuyver | F&C | Houston, TX |
Tech
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
John Cooper | Tech | Houston, TX |
PJ
Patrick Jones | Tech | Pearland, TX |
PK
Paul W. Knowles Jr. | Tech | Houston, TX |
Tech | McKinney, TX | |
Tech | League City, TX | |
LS
Larry Svaton | Tech | Alvin, TX |
Tech | Azle, TX |
Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Houston, TX |
Registration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
Judi Davis | Registration | Cypress, TX |
RS
Rosa Lee Smart | Registration | League City, TX |
Stewards
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Averett | Stewards | Fredericksburg, TX |
CB
Cathy Barnard | Stewards | Corpus Christi, TX |
Stewards | Leander, TX | |
TB
Tom Brown | Stewards | Allen, TX |
JF
James Foyle | Stewards | Orange, TX |
JG
Joe Gilmore | Stewards | Lakewood, CO |
RK
Richard Kantrud | Stewards | Shady Shores, TX |
DO
David O'Dell | Stewards | Katy, TX |
CW
Charles Warren | Stewards | Houston, TX |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EH
Ed Hunter | Course Marshal | Houston, TX |
Race Admin
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LH
Lyn Hunter | Race Admin | Houston, TX |
Race Admin | Brownsburg, IN |
Timing & Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ron Barnard | T&S | Corpus Christi, TX |
T&S | League City, TX | |
DC
Diane Carter | T&S | Houston, TX |
LF
LisaKay Foyle | T&S | Orange, TX |
CO
Charles Orean | T&S | Bedford, TX |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JN
Jack Newman | Sound Control | Cypress, TX |