Entry List
Solo
61
entries
Novice Indexed
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | SS
Stephen Scott | Heat 2 | N (GSR) | Olathe, KS | ||
92 | JP
Joseph Parsons | Heat 2 | N (DSP) | Shawnee, KS |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | WM
Will Mills | Heat 3 | BSP | Liberty, MO |
B Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | RH
Ryan Hofmeister | Heat 3 | BSR | Overland Park, ks |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | AL
Andrew Lanning | Heat 3 | DSP | Ottawa, KS |
C Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | HR
Henry Rompage | Heat 2 | CSR | Lenexa, KS |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | JH
Jacob Hamm | Heat 1 | ESP | Gardner, KS | ||
99 | TH
Travis Hamm | Heat 1 | ESP | Gardner, KS |
E Street R
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RB
Ryan Busse | Heat 3 | ESR | Kansas City, MO | ||
5 | TW
Thomas H. Whitehouse | Heat 2 | ESR | Falls City, NE | ||
12 | SS
Scott Stordahl | Heat 1 | ESR | Kansas City, KS | ||
21 | KS
Kenny Strathman | Heat 2 | ESR | Falls City, NE | ||
48 | TS
Tim Steger | Heat 2 | ESR | Overland Park, KS | ||
55 | AS
Adam Shames | Heat 3 | ESR | Independence, MO | ||
69 | Heat 3 | ESR | Independence, MO | |||
86 | PD
Patrick Dent | Heat 3 | ESR | Saint Charles, MO | ||
198 | BB
Bill Bauman | Heat 2 | ESR | Belton, MO | ||
199 | Heat 2 | ESR | Belton, MO |
F Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | Heat 3 | FSR | Independence, MO | Custom Microcomputer Solutions |
G Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
126 | Heat 2 | GSR | Kansas City, KS | Steve "The Cheese" Scott |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Heat 3 | CP | Raytown, MO | Schwanzstucker Racing |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | Heat 1 | FP | Kansas City, MO |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | EF
Eric Fogle | Heat 3 | STR | Ashland, MO | ||
80 | AW
Andrew Ward | Heat 2 | STR | Lenexa, KS | ||
93 | FF
Frank Finks | Heat 2 | STR | Lamoni, IA | ||
193 | GF
Georgia Finks | Heat 3 | STR | Overland Park, KS |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BB
Bob Buxbaum | Heat 3 | STX | Lees Summit, MO | ||
110 | Heat 2 | STX | Kansas City, MO | FM Racing |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | LH
Lance Hamilton | Heat 2 | SM | PEORIA, AZ | Ridetech, UMI Performance, Stoptech |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ED
Ethan Duke | Heat 2 | SMF | Raytown, MO |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | GM
Gerald McKinney | Heat 1 | SSM | Hartsburg, MO |
Kart Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AH
Alex Herndon | Heat 1 | KM | Lawrence, KS | Team Nor-Cal's FINEST | |
195 | SH
Shawn Hill | Heat 3 | KM | Raymore, MO |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Heat 1 | STF | Overland Park, KS | Wuyi Mountain Tea |
Street Touring Compact
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | AM
Adam Morris | Heat 1 | STC | Columbia, MO |
Junior Kart B - 8-11 yrs
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | JH
Jana Hitchcock | Heat Formula Junior | JB | Kansas City, MO | Mom and Dad | |
51 | SH
Sam Hitchcock | Heat Formula Junior | JB | Kansas City, MO | Mom and Dad |
C Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | BG
Barbara Garrett | Heat 2 | CPL | Independence, MO | SDC Engineering and Cujo Racing |
E Street R Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | Heat 3 | ESRL | Rayville, MO | |||
173 | AB
Angela Brown | Heat 2 | ESRL | Odessa, MO |
G Street R Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SP
Sarah Prichard | Heat 2 | GSRL | Pleasant Valley, MO |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SH
Sonja Hitchcock | Heat 2 | STXL | Kansas City, MO |
Road Tire AWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | JK
James King | Heat 2 | RTA (RTBS) | Liberty, Mo | ||
69 | MP
Mihir Patil | Heat 2 | RTA (RTASP) | Overland Park, KS |
Road Tire FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | BB
Bob Bornkessel | Heat 3 | RTF (RTGS) | Overland Park, KS | ||
18 | Heat 2 | RTF (RTGS) | kansas city, mo | |||
27 | DV
Dick Van Benschoten | Heat 3 | RTF (RTGS) | Kansas City, MO | ||
99 | Heat 3 | RTF (RTDS) | Bonner Springs, KS | Dare 2 Dream Motorsports, HVT Suspension, MINIUSA, Patterson Prints LLC |
Road Tire RWD
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AH
Aaron Hargis | Heat 2 | RTR (RTCS) | Lake Winnebago, MO | ||
34 | Heat 2 | RTR (RTCS) | Gladstone, MO | Schnell Motorwerk | ||
57 | JS
Jeff Sumpter | Heat 2 | RTR (RTDSP) | Weatherby Lake, MO | ||
66 | RG
Rygh Galloway | Heat 2 | RTR (RTAS) | Lees Summit, MO | ||
82 | JB
Jeff Bartz | Heat 2 | RTR (RTGS) | Lenexa, KS | Genracer | |
86 | PS
Pete Schulte | Heat 1 | RTR (RTCS) | Olathe, KS |
Womens Indexed
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
195 | DH
Donna Hill | Heat 1 | W (RTHS) | Peculiar, MO |
PRO Indexed
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Heat 3 | PRO (GSR) | Shawnee, KS | Next Door Pizza-Patterson Prints-Wahoo Autocross | ||
24 | JE
Jim Eisinger | Heat 3 | PRO (RTHS) | Overland Park, KS | ||
45 | Heat 3 | PRO (STU) | Lawrence, KS | JAYHAWK RACING | ||
95 | MH
Michael Hill | Heat 3 | PRO (RTHS) | Peculiar, MO | ||
124 | JT
Joe Tasler | Heat 3 | PRO (RTHS) | Weatherby Lake, MO | ||
187 | JL
Jared Langenfeld | Heat 3 | PRO (KM) | Olathe, KS | Honda |