Entry List
Event
34
entries
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | MK
Michael Kamor | AS (S) | Massapequa, NY | ||
787 | JL
Jonathan Lambre | AS (N) | Elmont, NY | ||
789 | KK
Kevin Kemraj | AS (N) | Queens Village, NY | ||
969 | NM
Nainglin Myint | AS (N) | Oakland Gardens, NY |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | DS
Donour Sizemore | BS (S) | Nashville, TN | 99 problems, BStreet ain't won | |
700 | IY
Isaac Yeung | BS (N) | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | ||
786 | NC
Neil Christopher | BS (N) | Forest Hills, NY | ||
788 | BS (N) | New York, NY |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
719 | MK
Michael R. Kelly | CS (N) | Dix Hills, NY | ||
878 | CS (S) | Flushing, NY |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
322 | JL
Josef Lisoski | DS (S) | East Northport, NY | ||
437 | DH
Dillon Hoffman | DS (S) | Melville, NY | ||
752 | DS (N) | smithtown, NY |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
476 | CH
Chris Hoffman | ES (S) | Melville, NY | ||
771 | PR
Peter Renick | ES (N) | Kings Park, NY |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
381 | DS
David Stalzer | FS (S) | East Northport, NY | ||
720 | MK
Michael J. Kelly | FS (N) | Wantagh, NY |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | STX (T) | Freeport, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | ||
860 | STX (T) | Mastic Beach, NY | Countersteer Garage, @Bryan.from.Southpaw, Skip Barber Racing School, Katch Drinks & Eats | ||
929 | STX (N) | North Babylon, NY | Spare change and pocket lint |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | BJ
Bryan Jesia | STR (T) | Bayshore, NY | cute tushy racing |
Street Touring Ultimate
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 | DS
Danielle Spora | STU (N) | LINDENHURST, NY | Vinny Ten Racing |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | RF
Ron Feinman | BSP (P) | Port Washington, NY |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JC
Jonathan Cohen | CSP (P) | New Hyde Park, NY |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
312 | KB
Ken Bertan | ESP (P) | Fayetteville , NC |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | EL
Eddie Lott | FSP (P) | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
747 | JF
Joseph Fratello | SMF (N) | East Quogue, NY |
Street Modified
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SM (B) | LINDENHURST, NY | Vinny Ten Racing. | ||
336 | SM (B) | Farmingdale, NY | |||
505 | BG
Brian Gerdts | SM (B) | Ridgewood, NY | ||
677 | SM (B) | Farmingville, NY | None | ||
711 | SM (N) | Patchogue, NY | |||
899 | CB
Chris Bender | SM (B) | PORT JEFF STA, NY |
Sport Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | SSM (B) | Medford, NY | AS Recycling |