Entry List
AutoX
27
entries
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | DB
David Black | BS | Bettendorf, IA |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | NF
Nick Fitzpatrick | DS | Davenport, IA |
E Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | KR
Keelan Ryan | ES | Davenport, IA | Carl Cleve and Son's Auto Body Shop | |
38 | ES | Bettendorf, IA | Flyin' Monkey Racing | ||
49 | ES | Dubuque, IA | James Gang Racing | ||
92 | WP
William Porter | ES | Davenport, IA | ||
99 | GC
Glenn Campbell | ES | Silvis, IL |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | AB
Andy Bindewald | FS | Orion, IL | ||
201 | BC
Bill Clark | FS | Geneseo, IL |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
901 | AC
Austin Clark | GS | Bettendorf, IA |
Street Touring Compact
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | STC | De Witt, IA | |||
911 | rc
ron christian | STC | Aledo, IL | CPR |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | HV
Hans Villanueva | STX | Dubuque, IA | #TeamAMRacing #GrimmSpeed | |
62 | CB
Charlie Bui | STX | North Liberty, IA | Cedar Rapids Area Speed Stars | |
121 | RK
Ross Keanan | STX | Davenport, IA | ||
182 | DC
David Capesius | STX | Sycamore, IL | ||
986 | STX | Dyersville, IA | #TeamAMRacing #GrimmSpeed |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JG
Jason Green | STR | Davenport, IA |
Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSM | Bettendorf, IA | |||
100 | AD
Aaron Daily | SSM | Colona, IL |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | wh
william havel | SMF | Buffalo, IA | me! |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | BB
Brandon Beale | SSP | Geneseo, IL |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | LB
Lester Buchholz | ESP | Dixon, IA |
X Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | JJ
John Jenkins | XP | Princeton, IL | ||
126 | BP
BARRY PACKER | XP | Blue Grass, IA |
F Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | LP
Liza Pancho | FSL | Dubuque, IA | #TeamAMRacing |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | HS | Eldridge, IA | Austin Motor Sports |