Entry List
Event
126
entries
IAME 'M1' Kid Kart - Expert (NC)
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BV
Brodey Vicars | IAME Kid Kart - Expert | El Cajon, CA | MiMi and PaPa.... Beeline alignment san diego | |
13 | LC
Logan Chambers | IAME Kid Kart - Expert | Bakersfield, CA | ||
20 | MR
Max Repolust | IAME Kid Kart - Expert | Marina Del Rey, CA | ||
37 | IAME Kid Kart - Expert | Riverside, CA | |||
42 | IAME Kid Kart - Expert | El Centro, CA | Dad Mom Grandma Grandpa & Cousin Brian | ||
44 | IAME Kid Kart - Expert | Bakersfield, CA | |||
65 | IAME Kid Kart - Expert | Upland, CA | Seal Methods Inc. | ||
95 | IAME Kid Kart - Expert | Upland, CA | Sean Ainsworth Plumb, WF Construction, Printers Online, Stormcon Inc, Sea Breeze Landscaping, FreeM | ||
99 | IAME Kid Kart - Expert | Rancho Santa Margarita, CA | PitFit Training, Tru Tech Racing Engines, Children's Tumor Foundation |
Micro Swift
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17C | Micro Swift | Los Angeles, CA | |||
22c | MC
Mathias Coito | Micro Swift | Los angeles, CA | Mad Old Nut | |
57c | Micro Swift | San Luis Obispo, CA | |||
63 | Micro Swift | Goodyear, AZ | MP Environmental Services, Inc. | ||
77c | Micro Swift | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | P1 Engines Inc, PKS, TDC, King Taco, Kart 360, From the Ashes Embroidery, -273 | ||
181 | CH
Cooper Hicks | Micro Swift | Simi Valley, California | Courtney Concepts, K1 RaceGear | |
331c | AM
AJ Matheson | Micro Swift | Murrieta, CA | Bob & Sue Sutherland's McDonald's Restaurants, K1 RaceGear, Sanner Racing Engines, Mothers Polish |
Junior 1 Comer Novice
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11x | AD
Aden Dodge | Junior 1 Comer Novice | CANYON LAKE , CA | DB Racing/Pipeline Trucking | |
32 | GP
Gaven Perez | Junior 1 Comer Novice | Orange, CA | ||
199c | Junior 1 Comer Novice | Riverside, CA | Pro-One Investments, Wozencraft/Farmers Insurance, Sanner Racing Engines, SDR Motorsports |
Junior 1 Comer
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CG
Chance Gibson | Junior 1 Comer | Corona, CA | Gibson Exhaust, Flemming Motorsports | |
18 | Junior 1 Comer | North Las Vegas, NV | RCH Motorsports | ||
20 | Junior 1 Comer | El Cajon, CA | |||
31 | AM
AJ Matheson | Junior 1 Comer | Murrieta, CA | Bob & Sue Sutherland's McDonald's Restaurants, K1 RaceGear, Sanner Racing Engines | |
61 | Junior 1 Comer | Chula Vista, CA | Bonita Vista Gas and Auto, Advance Plumbing | ||
79 | BA
Bentley Adams | Junior 1 Comer | Corona del Mar, ca | ||
94 | SA
Sheldon Andrews | Junior 1 Comer | El Cajon, CA | Fleming Racing Engines Acceleration Karting A&D Logistics RD Reed Maxima Unlimited Metalcraft Bell | |
99 | AQ
Anthony Quinones | Junior 1 Comer | Murrieta, CA | ||
555C | CC
Cole Cotham | Junior 1 Comer | Corona, ca | Baldozier Racing, Fleming Racing Engines, Cataba Farms, Zier Vineyards, Bell Helmets | |
911c | Junior 1 Comer | Redlands, CA | Flemming engines, K&N,Empire karts |
Mini Swift
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
010 | Mini Swift | Westlake Village, CA | |||
11x | AD
Aden Dodge | Mini Swift | CANYON LAKE , CA | DB Racing/Pipeline Trucking | |
13 | Mini Swift | Orange, CA | PSL Karting Inc | ||
20 | Mini Swift | El Cajon, CA | |||
36c | BP
Braydon Perry | Mini Swift | Riverside, CA | ||
46 | IG
Izaac Gutierrez | Mini Swift | Rialto, CA | PKS, P1 Engines, Dad | |
52Y | DG
Dominic Gorden | Mini Swift | Clovis, CA | JO Motorsports,RPM, | |
55 | BS
Bryce Stevens | Mini Swift | San Gabriel, CA | ||
73c | Mini Swift | peoria, az | Benik Factory Team Pilot, Asset Preservation Tax, Courtney Concepts, Phil Carlson Motorsports | ||
79c | RM
Rylee Martinez | Mini Swift | Camarillo, CA | ||
95c | xL
xxEthan Lampe | Mini Swift | Lakewood, CA | ||
115 | CM
Christian Mauthe | Mini Swift | Henderson, NV | ||
154c | DI
Daniel Inzunza | Mini Swift | Fontana, CA | Cal Beaver Tree Service, P1 Engines, PKS | |
555C | CC
Cole Cotham | Mini Swift | Corona, ca | Baldozier Racing, Fleming Racing Engines, Cataba Farms, Zier Vineyards, Bell Helmets | |
777 | CG
Chance Gibson | Mini Swift | Corona, CA | Gibson Exhaust, Flemming Motorsports | |
911c | Mini Swift | Redlands, CA | Flemming engines, K&N,Empire karts |
PRD Junior 2
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RS
Ricco Shlaimoun | PRD Junior 2 | Irvine, CA | ||
44 | PRD Junior 2 | Irvine, CA | Duramar Interior Surfaces, Formula Works, Freem USA | ||
77 | LA
Lauran Adams | PRD Junior 2 | Corona del Mar, CA | ||
89 | PS
Pierce Sullivan | PRD Junior 2 | Las Vegas, NV | ||
102c | JT
Jordan Turner | PRD Junior 2 | Culver City, CA | ||
240c | PRD Junior 2 | Yorba Linda, CA | FreeM, Border Int. Steel, Comp Kart West |
Open Shifter - Pro
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Open Shifter - Pro | Costa Mesa, CA | Remax Racing / iKart / DDR Engines | ||
40 | TC
Tyler Coffman | Open Shifter - Pro | Bakersfield, CA | Mid Cal Karting | |
46 | SP
Slava Prikhodko | Open Shifter - Pro | Lake Balboa, CA | Kimbal williams racing, darcy decoste racing |
PRD Senior Pilot
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IB
Ian Bland | PRD Senior Pilot | Torrance, CA | None | |
61x | SH
Sierra Hudson | PRD Senior Pilot | Ridgecrest, CA | none | |
96 | RD
Riley Dugan | PRD Senior Pilot | Calabasas, CA | S-Squared Karting |
S1 - Pro
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88c | MP
Matias Podboj | S1 - Pro | Eastvale, CA | Mad Old Nut |
S2 - Semi-Pro
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48c | GC
Gianfranco Casadei | S2 - Semi-Pro | Eastvale, CA | Mad Old Nut | |
79 | CC
Chandler Campbell | S2 - Semi-Pro | Long Beach, CA | MRC | |
82c | CT
Carlee Taylor | S2 - Semi-Pro | YUCAIPA, California | 2wild | |
110c | AM
Alan Michel | S2 - Semi-Pro | Chandler, AZ | MRC | |
226k | JY
Joshua Young | S2 - Semi-Pro | Fontana, CA | J-F-Young Motorsports | |
777x | JE
Joshua Early | S2 - Semi-Pro | perris, CA - California | empire karts ,sanner racing, lady luck autobody, anchor signs |
S3 - Novice
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22y | S3 - Novice | Las Vegas, NV | elegant homes, rbm commercial, k1 gear, amr racing | ||
26 | AF
Anthony Fontana | S3 - Novice | Long Beach, CA | ||
44 | JP
Jacob Pope | S3 - Novice | Mission Viejo, CA | JP Kartsports | |
61x | PH
Peter Hudson | S3 - Novice | Ridgecrest, CA | ||
99K | TS
Trevor Sumner | S3 - Novice | Orange, CA | ||
125c | GM
Garrett McKelvie | S3 - Novice | Temecula, CA | ||
357y | ZS
Zoli Sule | S3 - Novice | Las Vegas, NV | ||
600 | S3 - Novice | Newport Beach, CA | |||
911x | S3 - Novice | Yorba Linda, CA | MRC |
X30 Junior
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11c | OR
Olivia Rodriguez | X30 Junior | Thermal, CA | ||
12y | OC
Oliver Calvo | X30 Junior | Stockton, CA | P1 Engines; Jim Russell, Jr. Karting | |
14C | DT
Dakota Tate | X30 Junior | Hesperia, CA | Fleming Racing Engines | |
016x | TS
Tanner Smith | X30 Junior | Orange, CA | ||
17c | X30 Junior | Montclair, CA | Baldozier Racing, NASH Motorsportz | ||
25C | JD
Joseph Daniele | X30 Junior | Long Beach, CA | ||
28b | TB
Trey Brown | X30 Junior | Lakeside, CA | Tru Tech Engines, CRG, NASH Motorsports | |
34 | X30 Junior | Anaheim, CA | IDENCO,J3 Competition, Compkart West, Hyper, Formula Works | ||
55c | KP
Kameron Perry DontUse | X30 Junior | Riverside, CA | ||
90c | X30 Junior | Thermal, CA | |||
99x | X30 Junior | Lakewood, CA | Hodge Racing, Fleming Racing Engines, Hettervick Chassis Tuning | ||
102c | JT
Jordan Turner | X30 Junior | Culver City, CA | Mack Motorsports, Bush Racing, Turneround Tuning | |
136 | X30 Junior | Goodyear, AZ | MP Environmental Services, Inc | ||
221x | ZE
Zoey Edenholm | X30 Junior | Scottsdale, AZ |
S4 - Master/Super Master
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33x | S4 - Master/Super Master | Newport Beach, CA |
X30 Senior
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23b | JH
James Hayner | X30 Senior | Anaheim, CA | ||
29x | X30 Senior | Fullerton, CA | Phil Giebler Racing, Bell, TruTech, Frank Baldozier, Mike Gorden, Joe Morgan | ||
32 | DI
David Ilavia | X30 Senior | Houston, TX | ||
49y | X30 Senior | North Las Vegas, NV | Kelleher Home Inspections | ||
51 | X30 Senior | Scottsdale, AZ | Mach 5 Motorsports | ||
67x | AZ
Andrick Zeen | X30 Senior | Orange, CA | ||
82c | CT
Carlee Taylor | X30 Senior | YUCAIPA, California | 2wild | |
87c | Ad
Antonio de Lis | X30 Senior | Huntington Beach, CA | ||
88b | EB
Ethan Barrett | X30 Senior | Laguna Niguel, CA | ||
106C | AS
Anthony Sawyer | X30 Senior | Los Angeles, CA | ||
115y | X30 Senior | Madera, CA | Controlled Products, PKS, Automated Access, All-O-Matic, Clovis Powder-Coating,Graphix Plus | ||
120c | DP
Dylan Palatin | X30 Senior | Agoura Hills, CA | ||
224y | MA
Michael Avansino-delete | X30 Senior | Pleasant Hill, CA |
S4 - Super Master
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
071c | CK
Chris Karlen | S4 - Super Master | Monrovia, CA | ||
72c | EM
Edward Mantini | S4 - Super Master | Santa Monica, CA | Mantini Management, Inc. | |
107 | S4 - Super Master | Aliso Viejo , CA | INTEGROOF.COM / MRC | ||
225 | CC
Chris Curtis | S4 - Super Master | Yorba Linda, CA | MRC | |
641 | LH
Larry Hayashigawa | S4 - Super Master | Prescott Valley, AZ | Pacific Quest Racing |
X30 Master
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0x | TM
Tim Meyer | X30 Master | Trabuco Canyon, CA | Atomic Karting | |
31c | JC
John Crow | X30 Master | Brownsburg, IN | ||
32y | GL
Gary Lennon | X30 Master | Henderson, NV | ||
55c | JS
Jonathan Silva | X30 Master | Corona, CA | formula works compkart | |
56y | FA
Federico Aquini | X30 Master | Henderson, NV | ||
74c | X30 Master | Rancho Santa Margarita, CA | 2 Wild Karting, Tru Tech Racing Engines | ||
79x | KM
Ken Manning | X30 Master | Huntington Beach, CA | 2 Wild Karting | |
86C | EJ
Erik Jackson | X30 Master | Long Beach, CA | MMK,MOTUL, ROBERTS INDUSTRYS | |
102 | TR
Tony Rossetti | X30 Master | Beaumont, CA | Mrc | |
227 | RS
Roy Steele | X30 Master | Los Angeles, CA | SportsCar LA |
X30 Intermediate
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08c | JG
Joe Grable | X30 Intermediate | Yucaipa, CA | ||
12x | SN
Steven Novikoff | X30 Intermediate | Granada Hills, CA | ||
18 | AH
Andres Hidalgo | X30 Intermediate | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | ||
23c | X30 Intermediate | Studio City, CA | Mike Manning Karting | ||
26x | AY
Alyssa Yauney | X30 Intermediate | Rancho Cucamonga, CA | HP Communications, Arcz Communications, Aria Technologies | |
044c | AY
Aidan Yoder | X30 Intermediate | San Gabriel, CA | Leatt Protectives, Colornet Press | |
113c | X30 Intermediate | Torrance, CA | P1 Engines | ||
513 | X30 Intermediate | Palos Verdes Estates, CA | |||
831y | JP
Joey Paonessa | X30 Intermediate | Henderson, NV | iKart West | |
921 | MA
Menwa Arakelian | X30 Intermediate | Porter Ranch, CA | dental care of oxnard |
Transponder Rental
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list