Entry List
National Saturday - 12-N-2016-S
107
entries
Group 1
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | KM
Kim McDonald | AS | Grand Island, NE | Kim's Auto Repair Services/Herman Plumbing/BosselmanOil | |
2 | JV
Jim Valdez | GT2 | Portland, OR | Valdez Motorsports | |
'00 | GT3 | Cairo, NE | Herman Plumbing Co., Inc. | ||
15 | JS
James W Speights | GT3 | San Antonio, TX | IHS Racing | |
42 | GT3 | Plymouth, Wisconsin | JES Racing | ||
5 | T1 | Fort Calhoun, NE | Hutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske | ||
7 | T2 | Aurora, CO | Illusion Motorsports, Nissan-NISMO, Cobalt Friction | ||
26 | DS
Daniel Spirek | T2 | Parker, CO | Alpine Autosport | |
62 | JL
James Leithauser | T2 | Louisville , CO | Alpine Motorsports/Hoosier Tire | |
21 | DL
Denise Longwell | STU | Fallbrook, CA | Achilles Motorsports, BF Goodrich | |
40 | JS
Jill Safari | STU | Denver, CO | GO4IT RACING | |
40 | PS
Peter Schick | STU | Clayton, MO | ||
41 | MP
Michael Pettiford | STU | Louisville, CO | GO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Volkswagen | |
45 | AS
Anthony Simmers | STU | Craig, CO | Hoosier Tires - Advertise Here | |
68 | MF
Mark Foust | STU | Bailey, CO | SCR Performance/Built-By-Bones/HPD | |
17 | CW
Chris Waterman | STO | Boulder, CO | Advanced Automotive, Rilltech Racing | |
22 | SB
Scott Bove | STO | Conifer, CO | Motul / Stop Tech | |
56 | DG
Dan Goodman | STO | Erie, CO | Hoosier/BimmerWorld/Hawk/VAC |
Class totals: AS: 1GT2: 1GT3: 3STO: 3STU: 6T1: 1T2: 3
Group 2
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SRF | McKinney, TX | Lightspeed Motorsports | ||
10 | MC
Michael C Cameron | SRF | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
20 | RH
Roy Hillenburg | SRF | Friendswood, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
26 | TB
Timothy Blakeley | SRF | Dallas, TX | Dalrymple School for Clowns | |
37 | sg
steve gluskoter | SRF | Austin, TX | Roadkill racing | |
38 | RS
Rodney A Simmons | SRF | Oakland, CA | Swan Song | |
41 | JN
James E Nelson | SRF | Westminster, CO | LaRue Motorsports | |
62 | SRF | Vail, CO | Thompson White & Associates | ||
66 | SS
Steve Stansfield | SRF | Fort Collins, CO | Realtec | |
69 | KV
Keith Verges † | SRF | Dallas, TX | Apex Driving Academy | |
95 | SRF | LINCOLN, NE | YOURCANCERCARE.COM |
Group 3
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | Miatacage.com/Standard Machine | ||
3 | PC
Phil Cummings | SM | Colorado Springs, CO | Great Western Land. REEBA | |
9 | KW
Kyle Watkins | SM | Broomfield, CO | Sector Purple Racing | |
11 | KS
Keith Slankard | SM | Lafayette, CO | BluArc Racing, Hoosier, Mazdaspeed | |
13 | SL
Soren Loree | SM | Colorado Springs, CO | Miata Specialists | |
22 | MR
Michael Ross | SM | Friendswood, TX | X-Factor RACING TPR Consulting, Philips Race Prep, Cordray Wagner Schneller | |
23 | ZM
Zachary Munro | SM | Granby, CO | moutain madness | |
25 | MF
Mark Franklin | SM | Aurora, CO | Rocky Mtn. Petrophysics, Speedracers, Jed McKenna | |
26 | SM | Encinitas, CA | Sector Purple Racing | ||
58 | SM | Plano, TX | |||
69 | BT
Bill Tolley | SM | Elizabeth, CO | Speedracers | |
72 | CH
Chris Haldeman | SM | Anna, TX | complete dent repair/X-factorracing.com | |
73 | MW
Matthew Wolfe | SM | Green Valley, CA | Straighten Up Alignment Therapy, Team Wolfe Computer Cunsulting | |
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | SM | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
83 | MS
Michael Skelton | SM | Albuquerque, NM | ||
84 | RC
Randy Cummings | SM | Herriman, UT | Cummingsracing | |
99 | PN
Peter Naumburg | SM | Livingston, Tx | Advanced Autosports | |
21 | RS
Rick Shively | SSB | Louisville, CO | Bimmerhaus/Maureen Shively | |
41 | MP
Michael Pettiford | SSB | Louisville, CO | GO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet | |
5 | RS
Robert Schader | SSC | Longmont, CO | Hoosier Tires/miatacage.com | |
39 | SSC | San Antonio, TX | Place Rentals/Acura/Hoosier/Summit |
Class totals: SM: 17SSB: 2SSC: 2
Group 4
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MS
Megan Sauce | FF | Arlington, TX | ||
16 | FB
Fletcher Brown | FF | Boulder, CO | ME | |
25 | FF | Lakewood, CO | |||
5 | DV
David Vincent | F5 | Leavenworth, KS | Elisibeth Vincent | |
15 | F5 | Topeka, KS | AJ's Import Garage/ Hoosier | ||
86 | TF
Timothy Friest | F5 | Leavenworth, KS | ||
4 | MF
Mark Felsen | FV | Denver, CO | SWAN MOTORSPORTS / REMOTE TELCOM | |
7 | FV | Manhattan, KS | |||
8 | RN
Robert Neumeister | FV | Pueblo, CO | Hoosier Tires/Redline Oil | |
31 | RH
Rick Hahn | FV | Englewood, CO | Less Than Zero Racing | |
37 | CH
Charles Hearn | FV | Houston, TX | Noble Racing/Hoosier/Hearn Contractors | |
61 | MG
Matthew Guzowski | FV | Greer, SC | Metal Makers Group LLC/Vee Tech | |
78 | KH
Katrina Holcomb | FV | Longmont, CO | ||
97 | FV | Loveland, CO | Larimer Suicide Center, Poudre Sports Car |
Class totals: F5: 3FF: 3FV: 8
Group 5
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
'04 | GTL | Conifer, CO | Mazda, Hoosier, 1-800-FIGHT-MS, Summit Racing, Hawk Brakes, Penske, Big R Conifer | ||
26 | KP
Kent Prather | GTL | Wakarusa, KS | PratherRacing/Mazdaspeed/MossMtrs/Torco/Carbotech/Hoosier Tires | |
10 | WL
William Lamkin | EP | Broomfield, CO | Hoosier/MazdaSpeed/JPM | |
17 | JS
Jimmie Svaton | EP | monument, CO | Over Fifty Motorsports, Hoosier | |
34 | EP | Topeka, KS | Jesse Prather Motorsports/Mazdaspeed Motorsports/Carbotech/Hoosier Tire | ||
38 | JL
John Longwell | EP | Fallbrook, CA | Achilles Motorsports/Hoosier | |
53 | GR
Guy Ruse | EP | Boulder, CO | BIG CHOICE Brewing | |
71 | MR
Matt Reynolds | EP | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/JPM/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
74 | EP | Colleyville, TX | MazdaSpeed, Goodyear, Summitt Racing, JPM | ||
75 | MH
Mike Halbrook | EP | Coppell, TX | ||
77 | EP | Lafayette, IN | Kosmic Entrps/Over Fifty Mtrspts/Hoosier/Summit Racing | ||
87 | RA
Richard Adams Jr | EP | Deadwood, SD | none | |
'03 | BH
Bill Hingston | FP | Parker, CO | Goodyear/Jesse Prather Motorsports/carbotech | |
7 | FP | Topeka, KS | Maxton’s Fight/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech | ||
8 | RH
Rick Harris | FP | Topeka, KS | Jesse Prather Mtrspt/Hoosier/V8 Roadsters/Mazdaspeed | |
32 | FP | Santa Fe, NM | Santa Fe Pens and santafepens.com | ||
88 | FP | Colorado Springs, CO | Hoosier,Mazda,RaceToWinTeam | ||
76 | HP | Louisville, CO | Adept Mobile | ||
81 | RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr | HP | Memphis, TN |
Class totals: EP: 10FP: 5GTL: 2HP: 2
Group 6
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
'03 | JL
John LaBrie | FB | Draper, UT | Bug and Weed Mart | |
11 | TB
Terry Biner | FB | Sandy, UT | Rodizio Grill Racing | |
13 | RA
Rob Adams | FB | Denver, CO | ||
67 | CA
Christopher Ash | FB | Centennial, CO | Scanworks Medical / Rilltech / Hoosier | |
83 | JO
J R Osborne | FB | Greenwood Village, CO | Hoosier Racing Tires | |
1 | DW
Darryl Wills | FM | league city, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports, Hoosier Tire, Hawk Performance | |
3 | GS
Gerald D Szykulski | FC | Edina, MN | Rotary Systems Inc / Arms Up Motorsports | |
7 | JV
Jim Victor | FC | Davenport, IA | Smith Barney/ArmsUp Motorsports | |
16 | RL
Russell Lindemann | FM | Longmont, CO | Rocky Mountain Tire & Auto | |
27 | GH
Gary Homyak | FM | Platteville, CO | ||
31 | PI
Pete Ingwersen | FC | Los Lunas, NM | Ingwersen Enterprises, LLC | |
42 | SR
Stuart Rettie | FM | Houston, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
46 | AD
ALLEN DALE | FC | MANHATTAN, KS | SSR ENGINEERING | |
10 | HD
Henry Donohoo | FE | Arvada, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport, Alpine Air | |
14 | GS
Gary Stevens | CSR | Littleton, CO | AGS Construction Inc/Hoosier/Rill Tech | |
38 | MS
Michael Keith Scharf | CSR | Saint Louis, MO | KC Racing, Mazda, Hoosier | |
51 | CF
Chris Funk | CSR | Kansas City, MO | KC Racing | |
72 | CSR | Muleshoe, TX | Mazda,Thinkfastbook.com,Hoosier,Sportsracer Challenge | ||
32 | KK
Kirk Kindsfater | DSR | Eaton, CO | Orthopaedic Center of the Rockies/ Rill Tech/Hoosier | |
'05 | S2 | Saint Louis, MO | Pace Properties/ KateReese.com | ||
34 | S2 | Aurora, CO | Ferenco/Hoosier Tires | ||
36 | S2 | Aurora, CO | Aspen Park Vet Hosp/Redline/Hoosier/Brake Man | ||
41 | GH
Gene Hall | S2 | Las Vegas, NV | Tex-Swatch | |
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | S2 | Longmont, CO |
Class totals: CSR: 4DSR: 1FB: 5FC: 4FE: 1FM: 4S2: 5
National Sunday - 12-N-2017-S
105
entries
Group 1
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | KM
Kim McDonald | AS | Grand Island, NE | Kim's Auto Repair Services/Herman Plumbing/BosselmanOil | |
2 | JV
Jim Valdez | GT2 | Portland, OR | Valdez Motorsports | |
'00 | GT3 | Cairo, NE | Herman Plumbing Co., Inc. | ||
15 | JS
James W Speights | GT3 | San Antonio, TX | IHS Racing | |
42 | GT3 | Plymouth, Wisconsin | JES Racing | ||
5 | T1 | Fort Calhoun, NE | Hutter Performance/Hoosier/RACELOUVERS/VETTESPORT/Essex Racing/Hawk/RaceKeeper/Penske | ||
7 | T2 | Aurora, CO | Illusion Motorsports, Nissan-NISMO, Cobalt Friction | ||
26 | DS
Daniel Spirek | T2 | Parker, CO | Alpine Autosport | |
62 | JL
James Leithauser | T2 | Louisville , CO | Alpine Motorsports/Hoosier Tire | |
21 | DL
Denise Longwell | STU | Fallbrook, CA | Achilles Motorsports, BF Goodrich | |
40 | JS
Jill Safari | STU | Denver, CO | GO4IT RACING | |
40 | PS
Peter Schick | STU | Clayton, MO | ||
41 | MP
Michael Pettiford | STU | Louisville, CO | GO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Volkswagen | |
45 | AS
Anthony Simmers | STU | Craig, CO | Hoosier Tires - Advertise Here | |
68 | MF
Mark Foust | STU | Bailey, CO | SCR Performance/Built-By-Bones/HPD | |
17 | CW
Chris Waterman | STO | Boulder, CO | Advanced Automotive, Rilltech Racing | |
22 | SB
Scott Bove | STO | Conifer, CO | Motul / Stop Tech | |
56 | DG
Dan Goodman | STO | Erie, CO | Hoosier/BimmerWorld/Hawk/VAC |
Class totals: AS: 1GT2: 1GT3: 3STO: 3STU: 6T1: 1T2: 3
Group 2
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SRF | McKinney, TX | Lightspeed Motorsports | ||
10 | MC
Michael C Cameron | SRF | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
20 | RH
Roy Hillenburg | SRF | Friendswood, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
26 | TB
Timothy Blakeley | SRF | Dallas, TX | Dalrymple School for Clowns | |
37 | sg
steve gluskoter | SRF | Austin, TX | Roadkill racing | |
38 | RS
Rodney A Simmons | SRF | Oakland, CA | Swan Song | |
41 | JN
James E Nelson | SRF | Westminster, CO | LaRue Motorsports | |
62 | SRF | Vail, CO | Thompson White & Associates | ||
66 | SS
Steve Stansfield | SRF | Fort Collins, CO | Realtec | |
69 | KV
Keith Verges † | SRF | Dallas, TX | Apex Driving Academy | |
95 | SRF | LINCOLN, NE | YOURCANCERCARE.COM |
Group 3
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM | Phoenix, AZ | Miatacage.com/Standard Machine | ||
3 | PC
Phil Cummings | SM | Colorado Springs, CO | Great Western Land. REEBA | |
9 | KW
Kyle Watkins | SM | Broomfield, CO | Sector Purple Racing | |
11 | KS
Keith Slankard | SM | Lafayette, CO | BluArc Racing, Hoosier, Mazdaspeed | |
13 | SL
Soren Loree | SM | Colorado Springs, CO | Miata Specialists | |
22 | MR
Michael Ross | SM | Friendswood, TX | X-Factor RACING TPR Consulting, Philips Race Prep, Cordray Wagner Schneller | |
23 | ZM
Zachary Munro | SM | Granby, CO | moutain madness | |
25 | MF
Mark Franklin | SM | Aurora, CO | Rocky Mtn. Petrophysics, Speedracers, Jed McKenna | |
26 | SM | Encinitas, CA | Sector Purple Racing | ||
58 | SM | Plano, TX | |||
69 | BT
Bill Tolley | SM | Elizabeth, CO | Speedracers | |
72 | CH
Chris Haldeman | SM | Anna, TX | complete dent repair/X-factorracing.com | |
73 | MW
Matthew Wolfe | SM | Green Valley, CA | Straighten Up Alignment Therapy, Team Wolfe Computer Cunsulting | |
74 | MR
Matt Reynolds | SM | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
83 | MS
Michael Skelton | SM | Albuquerque, NM | ||
84 | RC
Randy Cummings | SM | Herriman, UT | Cummingsracing | |
99 | PN
Peter Naumburg | SM | Livingston, Tx | Advanced Autosports | |
21 | RS
Rick Shively | SSB | Louisville, CO | Bimmerhaus/Maureen Shively | |
41 | MP
Michael Pettiford | SSB | Louisville, CO | GO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet | |
5 | RS
Robert Schader | SSC | Longmont, CO | Hoosier Tires/miatacage.com | |
39 | SSC | San Antonio, TX | Place Rentals/Acura/Hoosier/Summit |
Class totals: SM: 17SSB: 2SSC: 2
Group 4
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MS
Megan Sauce | FF | Arlington, TX | ||
16 | FB
Fletcher Brown | FF | Boulder, CO | ME | |
25 | FF | Lakewood, CO | |||
5 | DV
David Vincent | F5 | Leavenworth, KS | Elisibeth Vincent | |
15 | F5 | Topeka, KS | AJ's Import Garage/ Hoosier | ||
86 | TF
Timothy Friest | F5 | Leavenworth, KS | ||
4 | MF
Mark Felsen | FV | Denver, CO | SWAN MOTORSPORTS / REMOTE TELCOM | |
6 | PH
Phillip Holcomb | FV | Longmont, CO | ||
7 | FV | Manhattan, KS | |||
8 | RN
Robert Neumeister | FV | Pueblo, CO | Hoosier Tires/Redline Oil | |
31 | RH
Rick Hahn | FV | Englewood, CO | Less Than Zero Racing | |
37 | CH
Charles Hearn | FV | Houston, TX | Noble Racing/Hoosier/Hearn Contractors | |
61 | MG
Matthew Guzowski | FV | Greer, SC | Metal Makers Group LLC/Vee Tech | |
78 | KH
Katrina Holcomb | FV | Longmont, CO | ||
97 | FV | Loveland, CO | Larimer Suicide Center, Poudre Sports Car |
Class totals: F5: 3FF: 3FV: 9
Group 5
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
'04 | GTL | Conifer, CO | Mazda, Hoosier, 1-800-FIGHT-MS, Summit Racing, Hawk Brakes, Penske, Big R Conifer | ||
26 | KP
Kent Prather | GTL | Wakarusa, KS | PratherRacing/Mazdaspeed/MossMtrs/Torco/Carbotech/Hoosier Tires | |
10 | WL
William Lamkin | EP | Broomfield, CO | Hoosier/MazdaSpeed/JPM | |
34 | EP | Topeka, KS | Jesse Prather Motorsports/Mazdaspeed Motorsports/Carbotech/Hoosier Tire | ||
38 | JL
John Longwell | EP | Fallbrook, CA | Achilles Motorsports/Hoosier | |
53 | GR
Guy Ruse | EP | Boulder, CO | BIG CHOICE Brewing | |
71 | MR
Matt Reynolds | EP | Fair Oaks , Tx | Reynolds Bros. Racing/Hoosier/JPM/Vintage Connection/G-LOC Brakes | |
74 | EP | Colleyville, TX | MazdaSpeed, Goodyear, Summitt Racing, JPM | ||
75 | MH
Mike Halbrook | EP | Coppell, TX | ||
77 | EP | Lafayette, IN | Kosmic Entrps/Over Fifty Mtrspts/Hoosier/Summit Racing | ||
87 | RA
Richard Adams Jr | EP | Deadwood, SD | none | |
'03 | BH
Bill Hingston | FP | Parker, CO | Goodyear/Jesse Prather Motorsports/carbotech | |
7 | FP | Topeka, KS | Maxton’s Fight/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech | ||
8 | RH
Rick Harris | FP | Topeka, KS | Jesse Prather Mtrspt/Hoosier/V8 Roadsters/Mazdaspeed | |
32 | FP | Santa Fe, NM | Santa Fe Pens and santafepens.com | ||
88 | FP | Colorado Springs, CO | Hoosier,Mazda,RaceToWinTeam | ||
81 | RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr | HP | Memphis, TN |
Class totals: EP: 9FP: 5GTL: 2HP: 1
Group 6
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
'03 | JL
John LaBrie | FB | Draper, UT | Bug and Weed Mart | |
5 | JL
Jake Latham | FB | Broomfield, CO | Zebulon MSC / StockIQ Technologies | |
11 | TB
Terry Biner | FB | Sandy, UT | Rodizio Grill Racing | |
13 | RA
Rob Adams | FB | Denver, CO | ||
67 | CA
Christopher Ash | FB | Centennial, CO | Scanworks Medical / Rilltech / Hoosier | |
1 | DW
Darryl Wills | FM | league city, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports, Hoosier Tire, Hawk Performance | |
3 | GS
Gerald D Szykulski | FC | Edina, MN | Rotary Systems Inc / Arms Up Motorsports | |
7 | JV
Jim Victor | FC | Davenport, IA | Smith Barney/ArmsUp Motorsports | |
16 | RL
Russell Lindemann | FM | Longmont, CO | Rocky Mountain Tire & Auto | |
27 | GH
Gary Homyak | FM | Platteville, CO | ||
31 | PI
Pete Ingwersen | FC | Los Lunas, NM | Ingwersen Enterprises, LLC | |
42 | SR
Stuart Rettie | FM | Houston, TX | Hillenburg Motorsports | |
10 | HD
Henry Donohoo | FE | Arvada, CO | Mazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport, Alpine Air | |
14 | GS
Gary Stevens | CSR | Littleton, CO | AGS Construction Inc/Hoosier/Rill Tech | |
38 | MS
Michael Keith Scharf | CSR | Saint Louis, MO | KC Racing, Mazda, Hoosier | |
51 | CF
Chris Funk | CSR | Kansas City, MO | KC Racing | |
72 | CSR | Muleshoe, TX | Mazda,Thinkfastbook.com,Hoosier,Sportsracer Challenge | ||
32 | KK
Kirk Kindsfater | DSR | Eaton, CO | Orthopaedic Center of the Rockies/ Rill Tech/Hoosier | |
'05 | S2 | Saint Louis, MO | Pace Properties/ KateReese.com | ||
34 | S2 | Aurora, CO | Ferenco/Hoosier Tires | ||
36 | S2 | Aurora, CO | Aspen Park Vet Hosp/Redline/Hoosier/Brake Man | ||
41 | GH
Gene Hall | S2 | Las Vegas, NV | Tex-Swatch | |
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | S2 | Longmont, CO |
Class totals: CSR: 4DSR: 1FB: 5FC: 3FE: 1FM: 4S2: 5
Volunteers
73
entries
Volunteer - Emergency Services
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ES | Lafayette, CO | |
BH
Breanna Heilicher | ES | San Antonio, TX |
TH
Todd Heilicher | ES | Minneapolis, MN |
Volunteer - Flag & Comminication (Corner Worker)
32
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KB
Kathleen Bradley | F&C | Broomfield, CO |
RB
Ralph Bronk | F&C | Littleton, CO |
GB
Grayson Brumfield | F&C | Arvada, CO |
CC
Corky Capps | F&C | Morrison, CO |
SC
Stephen Charbonneau | F&C | Santa Fe, NM |
KC
Kari Clarose | F&C | Englewood, CO |
JC
John Clinard | F&C | Denver, CO |
jc
james cole | F&C | Thornton, CO |
F&C | Cheyenne, WY | |
GD
Gary Dodge | F&C | Littleton, CO |
JG
John Glover | F&C | Aurora, CO |
JH
Jeff Hartle | F&C | Murray, UT |
DH
Dave Hegeman | F&C | Littleton, CO |
DH
Douglas Hemperly | F&C | Pueblo West, CO |
EH
Edgard Hernandez | F&C | Littleton, CO |
F&C | Golden, CO | |
F&C | Grapevine, TX | |
PJ
Peggy Jenkins | F&C | Denver, CO |
F&C | Arvada, CO | |
F&C | Lakewood, CO | |
KM
Kellie Mack | F&C | Littleton, CO |
mm
mark massaro | F&C | Broomfield, CO |
TM
Terry Miller | F&C | Morrison, CO |
RR
Roger Rarick | F&C | Highlands Ranch, CO |
DR
Dave Ruegsegger | F&C | Loveland, CO |
JR
Janean Ruegsegger | F&C | Loveland, CO |
F&C | Boulder, CO | |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
RS
Robert Stream | F&C | Paton, IA |
FT
Frank Taiclet | F&C | Lakewood, CO |
LW
Lucas Wankum | F&C | Littleton, CO |
CY
Cliff Young | F&C | Conifer, CO |
Volunteer - Hospitality
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AH
Amy Hilliard | Hospitality | Lakewood, CO |
TO
Terry Ozment | Hospitality | Topeka, KS |
Volunteer - Pit and Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TM
Teresa Massey | P & G | Littleton, CO |
P & G | Bountiful, UT | |
MR
Michael Reh | P & G | Thornton, CO |
Volunteer - Race Administration
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | San Angelo, TX | |
JE
Judy Eddy | Race Admin | Polk City, Ia |
MF
Marie Fox | Race Admin | Sedona, AZ |
KM
Karl McColl | Race Admin | Thornton, CO |
Race Admin | Walterboro, SC |
Volunteer - Radio & Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NF
Nancy Foster | Radio/Sound | Englewood, CO |
Volunteer - Registration
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AH
Ann Hickey | Registration | Hayden, ID |
Registration | Plymouth, WI |
Volunteer - Starter
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
kc
kelly carignan | Start | Erie, CO |
DH
Dan Hole | Start | Kyle, TX |
LS
Leah Street | Start | Idaho Falls, ID |
Volunteer - Stewarding
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Steward | San Angelo, TX | |
BE
Bob Eddy | Steward | Polk City, IA |
Steward | Aurora, CO | |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Steward | Minneapolis, MN |
Steward | Lafayette, IN | |
GL
Gloria Larson | Steward | Hudson, CO |
CM
Chick Misura | Steward | Boulder, CO |
DN
David Nokes | Steward | Sedona, AZ |
Steward | Stone Mountain, GA | |
EO
Edward Ozment | Steward | Scranton, KS |
PS
Phil Shuey | Steward | Centennial, CO |
LS
Larry Svaton | Steward | Alvin, TX |
Volunteer - Tech / Scrutineering
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PA
Paul Arndt | Tech | Boulder, CO |
CJ
Chadd Johnson | Tech | Aurora, CO |
RM
Robert Maples | Tech | Parker, CO |
Tech | Aurora, CO |
Volunteer - Timing and Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PF
Patrick Frank | T & S | Aurora, CO |
BK
Beverly Kajko | T & S | Arvada, CO |
DK
Diane Kramer | T & S | Parker, CO |
T & S | Aurora, CO | |
SS
Sonja Starkweather | T & S | Arvada, CO |
TS
Tom Starkweather | T & S | Arvada, CO |