Entry List
All-Day (50 max)
34
entries
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | MD
Mike Dassatti | Unassigned | M0 | Tampa, FL | ||
87 | Unassigned | M0 | Tampa, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
178 | CO
Chris O'Hare | Unassigned | M1 | Tampa , Fl | ||
999 | MH
Mark Hackett | Unassigned | M1 | Tampa, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Unassigned | M2 | New Port Richey, FL | Fat Guy in a Little Car Racing | ||
35 | Unassigned | M2 | Palm Harbor, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | Unassigned | M3 | Safety Harbor, FL | FAST | ||
666 | Unassigned | M3 | Orlando, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | SF
Steven Frank | Unassigned | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
420 | BW
Ben Wheaton | Unassigned | M4 | Tampa, FL | D-Nozzle Racing |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Unassigned | S1 | Riverview, FL | ONE:1 Motorsports | ||
49 | DB
Dave Balogh | Unassigned | S1 | Brandon, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unassigned | S2 | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE | ||
25 | Unassigned | S2 | Temple Terrace, Fl | Soul Sucking Corporate Employer Racing | ||
58 | EC
Eva Chang | Unassigned | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
59 | JG
Joshua Gdovin | Unassigned | S2 | Trinity, FL | ||
85 | DB
Doug Buckheim | Unassigned | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
123 | Unassigned | S2 | Orlando, FL | |||
129 | MW
Mark Williams | Unassigned | S2 | Tampa, FL | Primitive Screwhead Racing |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Unassigned | S3 | Parrish, FL | Spectro Racing | ||
68 | CP
Cameron Pate | Unassigned | S3 | Tampa, FL | ||
69 | SP
Stephen Pate | Unassigned | S3 | Tampa, FL | ||
90 | Unassigned | S3 | Brandon, FL | |||
190 | JR
Jim Ross | Unassigned | S3 | Dover, FL | ||
883 | Unassigned | S3 | Orlando, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Unassigned | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
36 | MJ
Mike Jones | Unassigned | S4 | Dover, FL | ||
63 | JJ
Julie Jones | Unassigned | S4 | Dover, FL | ||
321 | PP
Philip Petrie | Unassigned | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
914 | Unassigned | S4 | Pinellas Park, FL | Falken |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SS
Sophia Sculerati | Unassigned | S5 | Orlando, FL | Speed Demon Racing | |
11 | Unassigned | S5 | St. Petersburg, FL | Ledwell Motorsports, DSD |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WL
William Lynch | Unassigned | FN | Roswell, GA | Clark Griswold Racing | |
4 | Unassigned | FN | Tampa, FL |
All-Day Guests
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list